Blackbutt - Richley Reserve Results

6/04/2019

Scratch

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Anthony Morgan M 42:12 4:41
2 Viktor Holmberg M 42:41 4:45
3 Michael Adkin M 42:47 4:45
4 Matt Pilley M 42:50 4:46
5 Courtney Fing F 46:19 5:09
6 Darren Layt M 46:30 5:10
7 John Doyle M 47:13 5:15
8 Jackson Buckley M 47:25 5:16
9 Brett Bancroft M 47:49 5:19
10 Joshua Benn M 48:05 5:21
11 Michael Hill M 48:15 5:22
12 Logan Rigby M 48:32 5:24
13 Jennifer Hynes F 48:37 5:24
14 Evan Roser M 48:57 5:26
15 Greg Cowley M 49:22 5:29
16 Jonathan Allan M 49:33 5:30
17 Tim Scrimshaw M 49:45 5:32
18 Stephen Bussell M 49:56 5:33
19 Phil Robey M 50:00 5:33
20 Dan Solomon M 50:05 5:34
21 Rebecca Mehew F 50:09 5:34
22 Megan King F 50:51 5:39
23 Paul Roberts M 50:56 5:40
24 Gerry Grimes M 51:19 5:42
25 Ben Morley M 51:59 5:47
26 Dale Redwood M 53:20 5:56
27 Michael Lilley M 53:28 5:56
28 Mark Threadgate M 54:00 6:00
29 Sam Dalzell M 54:19 6:02
30 Aaron Golledge M 54:35 6:04
31 Dayna Launer F 54:49 6:05
32 Michelle Redford F 55:00 6:07
33 Rebecca Hart F 56:16 6:15
34 Chris Jeffery M 56:17 6:15
35 Christian Pynsent M 57:19 6:22
36 Terry Strachan M 57:50 6:26
37 Phillip Buckley M 58:06 6:27
38 Michael Waters M 58:25 6:29
39 Eliza Baird F 58:38 6:31
40 Nicole Booth F 59:00 6:33
41 Amy Phillips F 59:58 6:40
42 Alanna Dawes F 1:01:01 6:47
43 Angela Apps F 1:01:19 6:49
44 Barbara Buckley F 1:03:30 7:03
45 Amy Dell F 1:03:42 7:05
46 Margaret Swarzes F 1:03:45 7:05
47 Charlie Glapiak M 1:04:34 7:10
48 Glenn Hansard M 1:08:06 7:34
49 Gordon Fox M 1:08:11 7:35
49 Stephen Baird M 1:08:11 7:35
51 Lynette Dennis F 1:09:22 7:42
52 Debbie Jones F 1:09:25 7:43
53 Jane Allanson F 1:15:06 8:21
54 Rebecca Jeffery F 1:21:20 9:02
55 Richard Parbery M 1:25:18 9:29
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Anthony Morgan M 42:12 4:41
2 Viktor Holmberg M 42:41 4:45
3 Michael Adkin M 42:47 4:45
4 Matt Pilley M 42:50 4:46
5 Courtney Fing F 46:19 5:09
6 Darren Layt M 46:30 5:10
7 John Doyle M 47:13 5:15
8 Jackson Buckley M 47:25 5:16
9 Brett Bancroft M 47:49 5:19
10 Joshua Benn M 48:05 5:21
11 Michael Hill M 48:15 5:22
12 Logan Rigby M 48:32 5:24
13 Jennifer Hynes F 48:37 5:24
14 Evan Roser M 48:57 5:26
15 Greg Cowley M 49:22 5:29
16 Jonathan Allan M 49:33 5:30
17 Tim Scrimshaw M 49:45 5:32
18 Stephen Bussell M 49:56 5:33
19 Phil Robey M 50:00 5:33
20 Dan Solomon M 50:05 5:34
21 Rebecca Mehew F 50:09 5:34
22 Megan King F 50:51 5:39
23 Paul Roberts M 50:56 5:40
24 Gerry Grimes M 51:19 5:42
25 Ben Morley M 51:59 5:47
26 Dale Redwood M 53:20 5:56
27 Michael Lilley M 53:28 5:56
28 Mark Threadgate M 54:00 6:00
29 Sam Dalzell M 54:19 6:02
30 Aaron Golledge M 54:35 6:04
31 Dayna Launer F 54:49 6:05
32 Michelle Redford F 55:00 6:07
33 Rebecca Hart F 56:16 6:15
34 Chris Jeffery M 56:17 6:15
35 Christian Pynsent M 57:19 6:22
36 Terry Strachan M 57:50 6:26
37 Phillip Buckley M 58:06 6:27
38 Michael Waters M 58:25 6:29
39 Eliza Baird F 58:38 6:31
40 Nicole Booth F 59:00 6:33
41 Amy Phillips F 59:58 6:40
42 Alanna Dawes F 1:01:01 6:47
43 Angela Apps F 1:01:19 6:49
44 Barbara Buckley F 1:03:30 7:03
45 Amy Dell F 1:03:42 7:05
46 Margaret Swarzes F 1:03:45 7:05
47 Charlie Glapiak M 1:04:34 7:10
48 Glenn Hansard M 1:08:06 7:34
49 Gordon Fox M 1:08:11 7:35
50 Stephen Baird M 1:08:11 7:35
51 Lynette Dennis F 1:09:22 7:42
52 Debbie Jones F 1:09:25 7:43
53 Jane Allanson F 1:15:06 8:21
54 Rebecca Jeffery F 1:21:20 9:02
55 Richard Parbery M 1:25:18 9:29
  End All Results
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Angela Leadbeatter F 18:34 4:08
2 Ingrid Cleland F 19:36 4:21
3 Jason Farmer M 20:45 4:37
3 Benji Doran M 20:45 4:37
5 Matthew Thomas M 21:34 4:48
6 Amanda Young F 22:01 4:54
7 Felix Bonus M 22:19 4:58
8 Maxwell Holland M 22:46 5:04
9 Hye-won Wilson F 22:47 5:04
10 Megan Totterman F 22:50 5:04
11 Michael Rayner M 22:57 5:06
12 Greg Mullaly M 23:03 5:07
13 Grahame Vernon M 23:10 5:09
14 Geoffrey Hall M 23:13 5:10
15 Trudy MacDonald F 23:15 5:10
16 Tim Jessup M 23:18 5:11
17 Brian Anderson M 23:27 5:13
18 Lily O'Callaghan F 23:30 5:13
19 Rich Munro M 23:31 5:14
20 Alison Ward F 23:32 5:14
21 Bob Sheldon M 23:48 5:17
22 Chris Olsen M 24:07 5:22
23 Meg Porra F 24:25 5:26
24 Paul Kehoe M 24:29 5:26
25 Oliver Dalzell M 24:30 5:27
26 Sam Palmer M 24:58 5:33
27 Henry Bancroft M 24:59 5:33
28 Corbyn Holmberg F 25:03 5:34
29 Richard Palmer M 25:04 5:34
30 Sharlene Farmer F 25:05 5:34
31 Alison Morgan F 25:15 5:37
32 Eve Farmer F 25:19 5:38
33 Darren Croft M 25:33 5:41
34 John Towney M 26:00 5:47
35 Hamish Allan M 26:16 5:50
36 Ella Farmer F 26:41 5:56
37 Shane Marshall M 26:53 5:58
38 Sander Sirel M 27:08 6:02
39 Thomas Macdougall M 27:19 6:04
40 Robyn Curtis F 27:27 6:06
41 Steve Getley M 27:40 6:09
42 Matthew Holland M 27:41 6:09
43 Chloe Bain F 27:44 6:10
44 Joanna Macdougall F 27:52 6:12
45 Zoe Doran F 27:54 6:12
46 Jill Lu F 28:09 6:15
46 Cameron Allan F 28:09 6:15
48 Paul Killen M 28:17 6:17
49 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 28:24 6:19
50 Petro Holowinskyj M 28:38 6:22
51 Louise Cairns F 28:48 6:24
52 Kylie Henry F 28:59 6:26
53 Lachlan Sheean M 29:03 6:27
54 Luke Leadbeatter M 29:08 6:28
55 Luke Sheean M 29:09 6:29
56 Peter Thompson M 29:11 6:29
57 Dianne Bancroft F 30:13 6:43
58 Jessica Locock F 30:23 6:45
59 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:32 6:47
60 Phoebe Penfold F 31:16 6:57
61 Stuart Olsen M 31:40 7:02
62 John Simmons M 31:58 7:06
63 John Levin M 31:59 7:06
64 Stacey Levin F 32:01 7:07
65 Emma Gale F 32:45 7:17
66 Bruce Rummins M 32:47 7:17
67 Emilia Cardillo F 33:00 7:20
68 Len Swarzes M 33:11 7:22
69 Mitchell Jeffery M 33:13 7:23
70 Manfred Von Appen M 33:28 7:26
71 Lynda Finlayson F 33:42 7:29
72 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:50 7:31
73 David Apps M 34:01 7:34
74 Caitlin Wakefield F 34:03 7:34
75 Felicity Blundell F 34:08 7:35
75 Murray Blundell M 34:08 7:35
77 Danielle Orme F 34:13 7:36
78 Steven Macnamara M 35:01 7:47
79 Paul Forde M 35:19 7:51
80 Victor Thomas M 35:22 7:52
81 Andreana James F 35:31 7:54
82 Eileen Taylor F 36:00 8:00
83 Justine Manners F 37:06 8:15
84 Samantha Olsen F 37:27 8:19
85 Samantha Phillips F 38:26 8:32
86 Judith Joyce F 38:49 8:38
87 Rob Bugbird M 40:51 9:05
88 David Curtis M 41:49 9:18
89 Sue Bain F 42:33 9:27
90 Lene Young F 42:42 9:29
91 Vicki Zacharko F 43:45 9:43
92 Neil Chappell M 1:14:15 16:30
93 Thomas Bunn M 1:18:20 17:24
94 Alex Mueller M 1:18:21 17:25
95 Jack Hart M 1:18:22 17:25
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Angela Leadbeatter F 18:34 4:08
2 Ingrid Cleland F 19:36 4:21
3 Jason Farmer M 20:45 4:37
4 Benji Doran M 20:45 4:37
5 Matthew Thomas M 21:34 4:48
6 Amanda Young F 22:01 4:54
7 Felix Bonus M 22:19 4:58
8 Maxwell Holland M 22:46 5:04
9 Hye-won Wilson F 22:47 5:04
10 Megan Totterman F 22:50 5:04
11 Michael Rayner M 22:57 5:06
12 Greg Mullaly M 23:03 5:07
13 Grahame Vernon M 23:10 5:09
14 Geoffrey Hall M 23:13 5:10
15 Trudy MacDonald F 23:15 5:10
16 Tim Jessup M 23:18 5:11
17 Brian Anderson M 23:27 5:13
18 Lily O'Callaghan F 23:30 5:13
19 Rich Munro M 23:31 5:14
20 Alison Ward F 23:32 5:14
21 Bob Sheldon M 23:48 5:17
22 Chris Olsen M 24:07 5:22
23 Meg Porra F 24:25 5:26
24 Paul Kehoe M 24:29 5:26
25 Oliver Dalzell M 24:30 5:27
26 Sam Palmer M 24:58 5:33
27 Henry Bancroft M 24:59 5:33
28 Corbyn Holmberg F 25:03 5:34
29 Richard Palmer M 25:04 5:34
30 Sharlene Farmer F 25:05 5:34
31 Alison Morgan F 25:15 5:37
32 Eve Farmer F 25:19 5:38
33 Darren Croft M 25:33 5:41
34 John Towney M 26:00 5:47
35 Hamish Allan M 26:16 5:50
36 Ella Farmer F 26:41 5:56
37 Shane Marshall M 26:53 5:58
38 Sander Sirel M 27:08 6:02
39 Thomas Macdougall M 27:19 6:04
40 Robyn Curtis F 27:27 6:06
41 Steve Getley M 27:40 6:09
42 Matthew Holland M 27:41 6:09
43 Chloe Bain F 27:44 6:10
44 Joanna Macdougall F 27:52 6:12
45 Zoe Doran F 27:54 6:12
46 Jill Lu F 28:09 6:15
47 Cameron Allan F 28:09 6:15
48 Paul Killen M 28:17 6:17
49 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 28:24 6:19
50 Petro Holowinskyj M 28:38 6:22
51 Louise Cairns F 28:48 6:24
52 Kylie Henry F 28:59 6:26
53 Lachlan Sheean M 29:03 6:27
54 Luke Leadbeatter M 29:08 6:28
55 Luke Sheean M 29:09 6:29
56 Peter Thompson M 29:11 6:29
57 Dianne Bancroft F 30:13 6:43
58 Jessica Locock F 30:23 6:45
59 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:32 6:47
60 Phoebe Penfold F 31:16 6:57
61 Stuart Olsen M 31:40 7:02
62 John Simmons M 31:58 7:06
63 John Levin M 31:59 7:06
64 Stacey Levin F 32:01 7:07
65 Emma Gale F 32:45 7:17
66 Bruce Rummins M 32:47 7:17
67 Emilia Cardillo F 33:00 7:20
68 Len Swarzes M 33:11 7:22
69 Mitchell Jeffery M 33:13 7:23
70 Manfred Von Appen M 33:28 7:26
71 Lynda Finlayson F 33:42 7:29
72 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:50 7:31
73 David Apps M 34:01 7:34
74 Caitlin Wakefield F 34:03 7:34
75 Felicity Blundell F 34:08 7:35
76 Murray Blundell M 34:08 7:35
77 Danielle Orme F 34:13 7:36
78 Steven Macnamara M 35:01 7:47
79 Paul Forde M 35:19 7:51
80 Victor Thomas M 35:22 7:52
81 Andreana James F 35:31 7:54
82 Eileen Taylor F 36:00 8:00
83 Justine Manners F 37:06 8:15
84 Samantha Olsen F 37:27 8:19
85 Samantha Phillips F 38:26 8:32
86 Judith Joyce F 38:49 8:38
87 Rob Bugbird M 40:51 9:05
88 David Curtis M 41:49 9:18
89 Sue Bain F 42:33 9:27
90 Lene Young F 42:42 9:29
91 Vicki Zacharko F 43:45 9:43
92 Neil Chappell M 1:14:15 16:30
93 Thomas Bunn M 1:18:20 17:24
94 Alex Mueller M 1:18:21 17:25
95 Jack Hart M 1:18:22 17:25
  End All Results
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.5km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Alexander Macdougall M 9:48 3:55
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:58 3:59
3 Montana Monk F 10:11 4:04
4 Nate Ward M 10:12 4:05
5 Rohan Barnes M 10:38 4:15
6 Nick Caldwell M 10:49 4:20
7 Joshua Redford M 10:56 4:22
8 Coen Morgan M 10:57 4:23
9 Molly Salvador F 10:58 4:23
10 Harry Hall M 11:03 4:25
11 Jayden Taylor M 11:04 4:26
12 Flynn Ward M 11:12 4:29
13 Aiva Pinches F 11:16 4:30
14 Noah Smith M 11:20 4:32
15 Luke Totterman M 11:31 4:36
16 Phoebe Doran F 11:38 4:39
17 Jassmin Daymond F 11:42 4:41
18 Paige Jessup F 11:43 4:41
19 Isobel Redford F 11:46 4:42
20 Glenn Caldwell M 11:52 4:45
21 Grady Platt M 11:53 4:45
22 Tegan Taylor F 11:54 4:46
23 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:17 4:55
24 Lachlan Jones M 12:19 4:56
25 Madeline Platt F 12:23 4:57
26 Rochelle Clark F 12:39 5:04
27 Sarah Bugbird F 12:40 5:04
28 Stella Pinches F 12:43 5:05
29 Emerson Wallace F 12:54 5:10
30 Josephine Hall F 12:57 5:11
31 Harrison Williams M 13:05 5:14
32 William Apps M 13:09 5:16
33 Cameron Forde M 13:21 5:20
34 Grace Holland F 13:27 5:23
34 Archie Pinches M 13:27 5:23
36 Duane Pinches M 13:28 5:23
37 Andrew Leadbeatter M 13:29 5:24
37 Hunter Rowntree F 13:29 5:24
39 Maddy McTaggart F 13:35 5:26
40 Chloe Caldwell F 13:41 5:28
41 Emma Young F 13:42 5:29
42 Heath Williams M 13:43 5:29
43 Lochlan Vardy M 13:48 5:31
44 Brendan Vardy M 13:49 5:32
45 Marli Walker F 13:57 5:35
46 Zane Finlayson M 14:15 5:42
46 Helen Thomas F 14:15 5:42
48 Kohan Walker M 14:17 5:43
49 Holly Kehoe F 14:34 5:50
50 Tyler Clark M 14:51 5:56
51 Anderson Dell M 14:52 5:57
52 Cleo Doyle F 14:55 5:58
53 Eve Allan F 15:13 6:05
54 Cale Wallace M 15:29 6:12
55 Drew Allan M 15:53 6:21
56 Brett Allan M 15:54 6:22
57 Lachlan Apps M 16:07 6:27
58 Cooper Browne F 16:13 6:29
59 Isla Croft F 16:35 6:38
60 Oliver Croft M 16:39 6:40
61 Susan Bryant F 16:47 6:43
62 Eli Slomka M 17:02 6:49
63 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 17:06 6:50
64 Daniel Jaeger M 17:10 6:52
65 Edie Fitzhardinge F 17:23 6:57
66 Robert Clark M 17:27 6:59
67 Zachary Rummins M 17:32 7:01
68 Damian Jaeger M 17:34 7:02
69 Ashlee Slomka F 17:37 7:03
70 Fiona Grimes F 17:44 7:06
71 Douglas Rumbel M 17:55 7:10
72 Caine Platt M 18:02 7:13
72 Ben Platt M 18:02 7:13
74 Kristy Murphy F 18:05 7:14
75 Amelia Bussell F 18:08 7:15
76 Rebecca Raschke F 18:09 7:16
77 Stella Browne F 18:17 7:19
77 Claire Browne F 18:17 7:19
79 Zoe Doyle F 18:27 7:23
80 Cadence King F 18:39 7:28
81 Ruby Forde F 18:41 7:28
82 Maci Morgan F 19:08 7:39
83 Sienna Dalzell F 19:11 7:40
83 Jaimee Jessup F 19:11 7:40
83 Bethany Finlayson F 19:11 7:40
86 Naomi Scrimshaw F 19:21 7:44
87 Megan LANCASTER F 19:39 7:52
88 Treena Jessup F 20:06 8:02
89 Warren Hardy M 20:12 8:05
90 Mark Rowntree M 20:22 8:09
91 Rodney Mudford M 20:48 8:19
92 Jai Golledge M 20:52 8:21
93 Karen Golledge F 20:54 8:22
94 Emily Buckley F 21:16 8:30
95 Sarah Fox-Smith F 21:26 8:34
96 Olivia King F 22:09 8:52
97 Sinead Mullaly F 22:11 8:52
98 Tahlia Thompson F 22:22 8:57
99 Josie Fitzhardinge F 22:28 8:59
100 Hayley Croft F 23:25 9:22
101 Lisa Clark F 23:39 9:28
102 Hayden Vardy M 23:46 9:30
103 Belinda Vardy M 23:47 9:31
104 Isla Sheean F 24:00 9:36
104 Kerryn Sheean F 24:00 9:36
106 Lincoln Stork M 24:14 9:42
107 Krista Stork F 24:26 9:46
107 Ray Ingram M 24:26 9:46
109 Ingrid Oblasser F 25:21 10:08
110 Austin Slomka M 25:33 10:13
111 Tommy Slomka M 25:34 10:14
112 Helen Sharkey F 25:36 10:14
113 Maureen Henry F 25:50 10:20
114 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:07 10:27
115 Kylie Scholz F 26:49 10:44
116 Rosemary Smith F 27:06 10:50
117 Audrey Pinches F 28:36 11:26
118 Liam Mullaly M 28:47 11:31
119 Raelene Rumbel F 29:11 11:40
120 Gabby Allan F 29:29 11:48
120 Marnie Pinches F 29:29 11:48
122 Oliver Apps M 29:33 11:49
123 Kathy Curryer F 33:31 13:24
124 Sophie Doyle F 35:44 14:18
124 Emily Olsen F 35:44 14:18
126 Teresa Doyle F 35:45 14:18
127 Taylor Jones F 37:21 14:56
128 Nick Jones M 37:31 15:00
129 Gemma Ward F 38:32 15:25
129 Dee Duncan F 38:32 15:25
131 Chelsea Ward F 39:31 15:48
131 Greg Ward M 39:31 15:48
133 Liz Bugbird F 45:21 18:08
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Alexander Macdougall M 9:48 3:55
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:58 3:59
3 Montana Monk F 10:11 4:04
4 Nate Ward M 10:12 4:05
5 Rohan Barnes M 10:38 4:15
6 Nick Caldwell M 10:49 4:20
7 Joshua Redford M 10:56 4:22
8 Coen Morgan M 10:57 4:23
9 Molly Salvador F 10:58 4:23
10 Harry Hall M 11:03 4:25
11 Jayden Taylor M 11:04 4:26
12 Flynn Ward M 11:12 4:29
13 Aiva Pinches F 11:16 4:30
14 Noah Smith M 11:20 4:32
15 Luke Totterman M 11:31 4:36
16 Phoebe Doran F 11:38 4:39
17 Jassmin Daymond F 11:42 4:41
18 Paige Jessup F 11:43 4:41
19 Isobel Redford F 11:46 4:42
20 Glenn Caldwell M 11:52 4:45
21 Grady Platt M 11:53 4:45
22 Tegan Taylor F 11:54 4:46
23 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:17 4:55
24 Lachlan Jones M 12:19 4:56
25 Madeline Platt F 12:23 4:57
26 Rochelle Clark F 12:39 5:04
27 Sarah Bugbird F 12:40 5:04
28 Stella Pinches F 12:43 5:05
29 Emerson Wallace F 12:54 5:10
30 Josephine Hall F 12:57 5:11
31 Harrison Williams M 13:05 5:14
32 William Apps M 13:09 5:16
33 Cameron Forde M 13:21 5:20
34 Grace Holland F 13:27 5:23
35 Archie Pinches M 13:27 5:23
36 Duane Pinches M 13:28 5:23
37 Andrew Leadbeatter M 13:29 5:24
38 Hunter Rowntree F 13:29 5:24
39 Maddy McTaggart F 13:35 5:26
40 Chloe Caldwell F 13:41 5:28
41 Emma Young F 13:42 5:29
42 Heath Williams M 13:43 5:29
43 Lochlan Vardy M 13:48 5:31
44 Brendan Vardy M 13:49 5:32
45 Marli Walker F 13:57 5:35
46 Zane Finlayson M 14:15 5:42
47 Helen Thomas F 14:15 5:42
48 Kohan Walker M 14:17 5:43
49 Holly Kehoe F 14:34 5:50
50 Tyler Clark M 14:51 5:56
51 Anderson Dell M 14:52 5:57
52 Cleo Doyle F 14:55 5:58
53 Eve Allan F 15:13 6:05
54 Cale Wallace M 15:29 6:12
55 Drew Allan M 15:53 6:21
56 Brett Allan M 15:54 6:22
57 Lachlan Apps M 16:07 6:27
58 Cooper Browne F 16:13 6:29
59 Isla Croft F 16:35 6:38
60 Oliver Croft M 16:39 6:40
61 Susan Bryant F 16:47 6:43
62 Eli Slomka M 17:02 6:49
63 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 17:06 6:50
64 Daniel Jaeger M 17:10 6:52
65 Edie Fitzhardinge F 17:23 6:57
66 Robert Clark M 17:27 6:59
67 Zachary Rummins M 17:32 7:01
68 Damian Jaeger M 17:34 7:02
69 Ashlee Slomka F 17:37 7:03
70 Fiona Grimes F 17:44 7:06
71 Douglas Rumbel M 17:55 7:10
72 Caine Platt M 18:02 7:13
73 Ben Platt M 18:02 7:13
74 Kristy Murphy F 18:05 7:14
75 Amelia Bussell F 18:08 7:15
76 Rebecca Raschke F 18:09 7:16
77 Stella Browne F 18:17 7:19
78 Claire Browne F 18:17 7:19
79 Zoe Doyle F 18:27 7:23
80 Cadence King F 18:39 7:28
81 Ruby Forde F 18:41 7:28
82 Jack Caldwell 0 18:59 7:36
83 Maci Morgan F 19:08 7:39
84 Sienna Dalzell F 19:11 7:40
85 Jaimee Jessup F 19:11 7:40
86 Bethany Finlayson F 19:11 7:40
87 Naomi Scrimshaw F 19:21 7:44
88 Megan LANCASTER F 19:39 7:52
89 Treena Jessup F 20:06 8:02
90 Warren Hardy M 20:12 8:05
91 Mark Rowntree M 20:22 8:09
92 Rodney Mudford M 20:48 8:19
93 Jai Golledge M 20:52 8:21
94 Karen Golledge F 20:54 8:22
95 Emily Buckley F 21:16 8:30
96 Sarah Fox-Smith F 21:26 8:34
97 Olivia King F 22:09 8:52
98 Sinead Mullaly F 22:11 8:52
99 Tahlia Thompson F 22:22 8:57
100 Josie Fitzhardinge F 22:28 8:59
101 Hayley Croft F 23:25 9:22
102 Lisa Clark F 23:39 9:28
103 Hayden Vardy M 23:46 9:30
104 Belinda Vardy M 23:47 9:31
105 Isla Sheean F 24:00 9:36
106 Kerryn Sheean F 24:00 9:36
107 Lincoln Stork M 24:14 9:42
108 Krista Stork F 24:26 9:46
109 Ray Ingram M 24:26 9:46
110 Ingrid Oblasser F 25:21 10:08
111 Austin Slomka M 25:33 10:13
112 Tommy Slomka M 25:34 10:14
113 Helen Sharkey F 25:36 10:14
114 Maureen Henry F 25:50 10:20
115 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:07 10:27
116 Kylie Scholz F 26:49 10:44
117 Rosemary Smith F 27:06 10:50
118 Audrey Pinches F 28:36 11:26
119 Liam Mullaly M 28:47 11:31
120 Raelene Rumbel F 29:11 11:40
121 Gabby Allan F 29:29 11:48
122 Marnie Pinches F 29:29 11:48
123 Oliver Apps M 29:33 11:49
124 Kathy Curryer F 33:31 13:24
125 Sophie Doyle F 35:44 14:18
126 Emily Olsen F 35:44 14:18
127 Teresa Doyle F 35:45 14:18
128 Taylor Jones F 37:21 14:56
129 Nick Jones M 37:31 15:00
130 Gemma Ward F 38:32 15:25
131 Dee Duncan F 38:32 15:25
132 Chelsea Ward F 39:31 15:48
133 Greg Ward M 39:31 15:48
134 Liz Bugbird F 45:21 18:08
  End All Results
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.5km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender
Scott Alder M
Trish Guy F
Nadine Platt F
Debbie Spruce F
Andrew O'Callaghan M
Marc Samson M
Julia Ryl F
Peter Pohlman M
Sonja Pohlman F
Katie Bussell F
Katie Guy F
Glen Scholz M
Tracie Irvine F
Tracy Phillips F
Patrick Phillips M
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous