Callaghan - UoN Results

27/04/2019

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10.5km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Anthony Morgan M 40:30 3:51 10
2 Russell Rehbein M 44:02 4:12 9
3 John Doyle M 45:43 4:21 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 43:10 4:07 10
2 Darren Layt M 46:51 4:28 9
3 Paul Fenton M 47:42 4:33 8
4 Jackson Buckley M 49:49 4:45 7
5 Amy Walker F 51:38 4:55 6
6 Simon Gulliver M 56:59 5:26 5
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Gill M 48:14 4:36 10
2 Tim Jessup M 49:32 4:43 9
3 Michael Hill M 50:56 4:51 8
4 Michael Lilley M 54:07 5:09 7
5 Logan Rigby M 54:51 5:13 6
6 Greg Cowley M 56:01 5:20 5
7 Steve Hodges M 1:07:18 6:25 4
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Weston Doley M 49:37 4:44 10
2 Sarah Bugbird F 52:22 4:59 9
3 Phil Robey M 54:47 5:13 8
4 Tim Scrimshaw M 54:51 5:13 7
5 Alex Sedgfield M 55:43 5:18 6
6 Andrew Killen M 56:53 5:25 5
7 Rebecca Denniss F 57:52 5:31 4
8 Simon Carver M 58:21 5:33 3
9 Michelle Redford F 59:35 5:40 2
10 Sam Dalzell M 1:00:21 5:45 1
11 Darren Kenny M 1:02:45 5:59 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mark Threadgate M 57:07 5:26 10
2 Phillip Buckley M 1:00:18 5:45 9
3 Terry Strachan M 1:00:19 5:45 8
4 Eliza Baird F 1:00:23 5:45 7
5 Michael Waters M 1:00:24 5:45 6
6 Paul Killen M 1:00:41 5:47 5
7 Steve George M 1:01:22 5:51 4
8 Dayna Launer F 1:02:32 5:57 3
9 Robyn Simpson F 1:05:47 6:16 2
10 Vicki Hodges F 1:06:17 6:19 1
11 Herbert Wootton M 1:06:57 6:23 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Murray Blundell M 1:01:28 5:51 10
2 Stephen Baird M 1:03:46 6:04 9
3 Dee Duncan F 1:03:51 6:05 8
4 Barbara Buckley F 1:04:43 6:10 7
5 Glenn Hansard M 1:06:41 6:21 6
6 Charlie Glapiak M 1:07:02 6:23 5
7 Michelle Roser F 1:10:57 6:45 4
8 Margaret Swarzes F 1:12:09 6:52 3
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mark Marsland M 50:44 4:50 10
2 Amy Phillips F 1:06:31 6:20 9
3 Gordon Fox M 1:08:34 6:32 8
4 Kian West M 1:09:00 6:34 7
5 Peter Pohlman M 1:09:35 6:38 6
6 Karen Golledge F 1:11:25 6:48 5
7 Debbie Jones F 1:17:29 7:23 4
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jane Allanson F 1:23:20 7:56 10
1 Justine Manners F 1:23:20 7:56 9
3 Richard Parbery M 1:23:45 7:59 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Blundell M 59:57 5:43 10
2 Sonja Pohlman F 1:17:38 7:24 9
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Anthony Morgan M 40:30 3:51 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 43:10 4:07 10
3 Russell Rehbein M 44:02 4:12 9
4 John Doyle M 45:43 4:21 8
5 Darren Layt M 46:51 4:28 9
6 Paul Fenton M 47:42 4:33 8
7 Jason Gill M 48:14 4:36 10
8 Tim Jessup M 49:32 4:43 9
9 Weston Doley M 49:37 4:44 10
10 Jackson Buckley M 49:49 4:45 7
11 Mark Marsland M 50:44 4:50 10
12 Michael Hill M 50:56 4:51 8
13 Amy Walker F 51:38 4:55 6
14 Sarah Bugbird F 52:22 4:59 9
15 Michael Lilley M 54:07 5:09 7
16 Phil Robey M 54:47 5:13 8
17 Tim Scrimshaw M 54:51 5:13 7
18 Logan Rigby M 54:51 5:13 6
19 Alex Sedgfield M 55:43 5:18 6
20 Greg Cowley M 56:01 5:20 5
21 Andrew Killen M 56:53 5:25 5
22 Simon Gulliver M 56:59 5:26 5
23 Mark Threadgate M 57:07 5:26 10
24 Rebecca Denniss F 57:52 5:31 4
25 Simon Carver M 58:21 5:33 3
26 Michelle Redford F 59:35 5:40 2
27 William Blundell M 59:57 5:43 10
28 Phillip Buckley M 1:00:18 5:45 9
29 Terry Strachan M 1:00:19 5:45 8
30 Sam Dalzell M 1:00:21 5:45 1
31 Eliza Baird F 1:00:23 5:45 7
32 Michael Waters M 1:00:24 5:45 6
33 Paul Killen M 1:00:41 5:47 5
34 Steve George M 1:01:22 5:51 4
35 Murray Blundell M 1:01:28 5:51 10
36 Dayna Launer F 1:02:32 5:57 3
37 Darren Kenny M 1:02:45 5:59 1
38 Stephen Baird M 1:03:46 6:04 9
39 Dee Duncan F 1:03:51 6:05 8
40 Barbara Buckley F 1:04:43 6:10 7
41 Robyn Simpson F 1:05:47 6:16 2
42 Vicki Hodges F 1:06:17 6:19 1
43 Amy Phillips F 1:06:31 6:20 9
44 Glenn Hansard M 1:06:41 6:21 6
45 Herbert Wootton M 1:06:57 6:23 1
46 Charlie Glapiak M 1:07:02 6:23 5
47 Steve Hodges M 1:07:18 6:25 4
48 Gordon Fox M 1:08:34 6:32 8
49 Kian West M 1:09:00 6:34 7
50 Peter Pohlman M 1:09:35 6:38 6
51 Michelle Roser F 1:10:57 6:45 4
52 Karen Golledge F 1:11:25 6:48 5
53 Margaret Swarzes F 1:12:09 6:52 3
54 Debbie Jones F 1:17:29 7:23 4
55 Sonja Pohlman F 1:17:38 7:24 9
56 Jane Allanson F 1:23:20 7:56 10
57 Justine Manners F 1:23:20 7:56 9
58 Richard Parbery M 1:23:45 7:59 8
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10.5km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 22:31 3:38 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 27:25 4:25 10
2 Arnold Bartlett M 28:05 4:32 9
3 Angela Leadbeatter F 31:12 5:02 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Felix Bonus M 27:12 4:23 10
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kevin Thorpe M 27:00 4:21 10
2 Hye-won Wilson F 27:21 4:25 9
3 Trudy MacDonald F 27:49 4:29 8
4 Greg Mullaly M 27:54 4:30 7
5 Bob Sheldon M 28:05 4:32 6
6 Stephen Bussell M 28:09 4:32 5
7 Brian Anderson M 29:36 4:46 4
8 Ivan Bonus M 30:24 4:54 3
9 Jason Freney M 30:36 4:56 2
10 Oliver Dalzell M 31:17 5:03 1
11 Brendan Vardy M 31:35 5:06 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Warren Taylor M 27:54 4:30 10
2 Luke Sheean M 29:44 4:48 9
3 Paul Campbell M 30:19 4:53 8
4 Bronwyn Gallagher F 31:54 5:09 7
5 Shane Marshall M 31:56 5:09 6
6 Steve Getley M 34:04 5:30 5
7 Megan Baird F 34:23 5:33 4
8 Ann-Maree Campbell F 34:56 5:38 3
9 Katie Bussell F 35:12 5:41 2
10 Dannielle Hinwood F 38:58 6:17 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Chris Jeffery M 30:33 4:56 10
2 Thomas Macdougall M 32:15 5:12 9
3 John Towney M 33:17 5:22 8
4 Robyn Curtis F 33:29 5:24 7
5 Jill Lu F 33:55 5:28 6
6 Joanna Macdougall F 34:29 5:34 5
7 Ryan De Carteret M 34:48 5:37 4
8 Peter Thompson M 35:32 5:44 3
9 John Levin M 35:38 5:45 2
10 Zi Jia Yap F 35:51 5:47 1
11 Neil Curryer M 37:04 5:59 1
12 Chris Olsen M 49:39 8:00 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kathleen Robinson F 35:29 5:43 10
2 Petro Holowinskyj M 35:49 5:47 9
3 Carmen Allen F 36:31 5:53 8
4 Amy Dell F 37:03 5:59 7
5 Annette Doley F 37:27 6:02 6
6 Rebecca Raschke F 38:15 6:10 5
7 Manfred Von Appen M 39:22 6:21 4
8 Melinda Hadden F 40:12 6:29 3
9 Rod Burke M 40:31 6:32 2
10 Deb Budden F 40:49 6:35 1
11 Stacey Levin F 40:52 6:35 1
12 John Simmons M 41:21 6:40 1
13 Sander Sirel M 41:29 6:41 1
14 Danielle Orme F 41:31 6:42 1
15 Robert Clark M 42:26 6:51 1
16 Mitchell Jeffery M 45:28 7:20 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kai Ritchie M 30:12 4:52 10
2 Deb Burke F 40:00 6:27 9
3 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:13 6:39 8
4 Felicity Blundell F 41:16 6:39 7
5 Emilia Cardillo F 41:20 6:40 6
6 Lynette Dennis F 41:51 6:45 5
7 Sally Farrell F 41:53 6:45 4
8 Megan Lancaster F 42:07 6:48 3
9 Victor Thomas M 42:36 6:52 2
10 Carol Pearce F 45:19 7:19 1
11 Tracy Edwards F 46:04 7:26 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Erin Cowen F 41:31 6:42 10
2 Natasha McIntosh F 43:40 7:03 9
3 Samantha Olsen F 48:08 7:46 8
4 Belinda Vardy M 50:01 8:04 7
5 Samantha Phillips F 53:14 8:35 6
6 Megan Rehbein F 57:59 9:21 5
7 Joleene Rehbein F 58:01 9:21 4
8 Emily Buckley F 59:04 9:32 3
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sarah Allen F 30:22 4:54 10
2 Darren Bowd M 33:46 5:27 9
3 Charlotte Cordes F 34:20 5:32 8
4 Heather Harrison F 42:46 6:54 7
5 Thomas Pohlman M 50:29 8:09 6
6 Rebecca Jeffery F 50:30 8:09 5
7 Oscar Pohlman M 53:53 8:41 4
8 Vicki Zacharko F 55:40 8:59 3
9 Ingrid Oblasser F 57:08 9:13 2
10 Tracy Phillips F 59:13 9:33 1
11 Alex Mueller M 1:22:14 13:16 1
12 Thomas Bunn M 1:22:18 13:16 1
13 Jack Hart M 1:22:25 13:18 1
14 Neil Chappell M 1:22:26 13:18 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 22:31 3:38 10
2 Kevin Thorpe M 27:00 4:21 10
3 Felix Bonus M 27:12 4:23 10
4 Hye-won Wilson F 27:21 4:25 9
5 Jarrad Stevenson M 27:25 4:25 10
6 Trudy MacDonald F 27:49 4:29 8
7 Greg Mullaly M 27:54 4:30 7
8 Warren Taylor M 27:54 4:30 10
9 Bob Sheldon M 28:05 4:32 6
10 Arnold Bartlett M 28:05 4:32 9
11 Stephen Bussell M 28:09 4:32 5
12 Brian Anderson M 29:36 4:46 4
13 Luke Sheean M 29:44 4:48 9
14 Kai Ritchie M 30:12 4:52 10
15 Paul Campbell M 30:19 4:53 8
16 Sarah Allen F 30:22 4:54 10
17 Ivan Bonus M 30:24 4:54 3
18 Chris Jeffery M 30:33 4:56 10
19 Jason Freney M 30:36 4:56 2
20 Angela Leadbeatter F 31:12 5:02 8
21 Oliver Dalzell M 31:17 5:03 1
22 Brendan Vardy M 31:35 5:06 1
23 Bronwyn Gallagher F 31:54 5:09 7
24 Shane Marshall M 31:56 5:09 6
25 Thomas Macdougall M 32:15 5:12 9
26 John Towney M 33:17 5:22 8
27 Robyn Curtis F 33:29 5:24 7
28 Darren Bowd M 33:46 5:27 9
29 Jill Lu F 33:55 5:28 6
30 Steve Getley M 34:04 5:30 5
31 Charlotte Cordes F 34:20 5:32 8
32 Megan Baird F 34:23 5:33 4
33 Joanna Macdougall F 34:29 5:34 5
34 Ryan De Carteret M 34:48 5:37 4
35 Ann-Maree Campbell F 34:56 5:38 3
36 Katie Bussell F 35:12 5:41 2
37 Kathleen Robinson F 35:29 5:43 10
38 Peter Thompson M 35:32 5:44 3
39 John Levin M 35:38 5:45 2
40 Petro Holowinskyj M 35:49 5:47 9
41 Zi Jia Yap F 35:51 5:47 1
42 Carmen Allen F 36:31 5:53 8
43 Amy Dell F 37:03 5:59 7
44 Neil Curryer M 37:04 5:59 1
45 Annette Doley F 37:27 6:02 6
46 Rebecca Raschke F 38:15 6:10 5
47 Dannielle Hinwood F 38:58 6:17 1
48 Manfred Von Appen M 39:22 6:21 4
49 Deb Burke F 40:00 6:27 9
50 Melinda Hadden F 40:12 6:29 3
51 Rod Burke M 40:31 6:32 2
52 Deb Budden F 40:49 6:35 1
53 Stacey Levin F 40:52 6:35 1
54 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:13 6:39 8
55 Felicity Blundell F 41:16 6:39 7
56 Emilia Cardillo F 41:20 6:40 6
57 John Simmons M 41:21 6:40 1
58 Sander Sirel M 41:29 6:41 1
59 Danielle Orme F 41:31 6:42 1
60 Erin Cowen F 41:31 6:42 10
61 Lynette Dennis F 41:51 6:45 5
62 Sally Farrell F 41:53 6:45 4
63 Megan Lancaster F 42:07 6:48 3
64 Robert Clark M 42:26 6:51 1
65 Victor Thomas M 42:36 6:52 2
66 Heather Harrison F 42:46 6:54 7
67 Natasha McIntosh F 43:40 7:03 9
68 Carol Pearce F 45:19 7:19 1
69 Mitchell Jeffery M 45:28 7:20 1
70 Tracy Edwards F 46:04 7:26 1
71 Samantha Olsen F 48:08 7:46 8
72 Chris Olsen M 49:39 8:00 1
73 Belinda Vardy M 50:01 8:04 7
74 Thomas Pohlman M 50:29 8:09 6
75 Rebecca Jeffery F 50:30 8:09 5
76 Samantha Phillips F 53:14 8:35 6
77 Oscar Pohlman M 53:53 8:41 4
78 Vicki Zacharko F 55:40 8:59 3
79 Ingrid Oblasser F 57:08 9:13 2
80 Megan Rehbein F 57:59 9:21 5
81 Joleene Rehbein F 58:01 9:21 4
82 Emily Buckley F 59:04 9:32 3
83 Tracy Phillips F 59:13 9:33 1
84 Alex Mueller M 1:22:14 13:16 1
85 Thomas Bunn M 1:22:18 13:16 1
86 Jack Hart M 1:22:25 13:18 1
87 Neil Chappell M 1:22:26 13:18 1
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.2km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.7km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 9:31 3:31 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:51 3:39 9
3 Montana Monk F 9:57 3:41 8
4 Nate Ward M 10:07 3:45 7
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Molly Salvador F 10:42 3:58 10
2 Jayden Taylor M 10:50 4:01 9
3 Noah Smith M 10:55 4:03 8
4 Tegan Taylor F 11:11 4:09 7
5 Aiva Pinches F 11:14 4:10 6
6 Luke Totterman M 11:18 4:11 5
7 Paige Jessup F 12:19 4:34 4
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sienna Kinder F 10:55 4:03 10
2 Emerson Leadbeatter F 11:15 4:10 9
3 Flynn Ward M 11:33 4:17 8
4 Isobel Redford F 11:35 4:17 7
5 Hunter Rowntree F 11:38 4:19 6
6 Megan Totterman F 11:59 4:26 5
7 Ruby Ingall F 12:36 4:40 4
8 Kyle Fisher M 12:53 4:46 3
9 Kye Ingall M 13:19 4:56 2
10 Tynan Steele M 13:24 4:58 1
11 Neil Fowler M 13:34 5:01 1
12 Cameron Forde M 13:42 5:04 1
13 Jassmin Daymond F 14:36 5:24 1
14 Lochlan Vardy M 14:57 5:32 1
15 Nadine Platt F 18:17 6:46 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 12:11 4:31 10
2 Rochelle Clark F 12:15 4:32 9
3 Hamish Allan M 12:19 4:34 8
4 Madeline Platt F 12:33 4:39 7
5 Kael Steele M 12:41 4:42 6
6 Stella Pinches F 12:56 4:47 5
7 Amelia Roberts F 13:03 4:50 4
8 Marli Walker F 13:14 4:54 3
9 Zane Finlayson M 14:13 5:16 2
10 Dustin Horstmann M 14:36 5:24 1
11 Tommy Slomka M 19:03 7:03 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lachlan Jones M 12:24 4:36 10
2 Harrison Williams M 12:31 4:38 9
3 Luke Leadbeatter M 12:48 4:44 8
3 Emerson Wallace F 12:48 4:44 7
5 Lachlan Sheean M 12:49 4:45 6
6 Cleo Doyle F 13:14 4:54 5
7 Heath Williams M 13:27 4:59 4
8 Tyler Clark M 13:33 5:01 3
9 Max Dixon M 13:37 5:03 2
10 Cameron Allan F 13:47 5:06 1
11 Josie Fisher F 14:29 5:22 1
12 Sophia Forde F 14:51 5:30 1
13 Kohan Walker M 15:19 5:40 1
14 Archie Pinches M 15:34 5:46 1
15 Bethany Finlayson F 15:51 5:52 1
16 Jade Doley F 16:17 6:02 1
17 Logan Horstmann M 16:56 6:16 1
18 Duane Pinches M 21:42 8:02 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 13:15 4:54 10
2 Byron Fitzsimmons M 13:22 4:57 9
3 Lucy Gallagher F 13:51 5:08 8
4 Anderson Dell M 14:02 5:12 7
5 Makaylie Daymond F 14:27 5:21 6
6 Oliver Croft M 15:01 5:34 5
7 Zachary Rummins M 16:18 6:02 4
8 Lynda Finlayson F 16:22 6:04 3
9 Lance Robertson M 17:13 6:23 2
10 Douglas Rumbel M 17:19 6:25 1
11 Ty Horstmann M 17:28 6:28 1
12 Corey Rowntree F 17:49 6:36 1
13 Amelia Bussell F 18:49 6:58 1
14 Cooper Browne F 24:08 8:56 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cale Wallace M 14:06 5:13 10
2 Liam Mullaly M 14:12 5:16 9
3 Isla Croft F 14:46 5:28 8
4 Daniel Jaeger M 15:50 5:52 7
5 Bruce Rummins M 16:10 5:59 6
6 Sienna Dalzell F 16:18 6:02 5
7 Ivan Waterfield M 16:26 6:05 4
8 Cadence Campbell F 16:30 6:07 3
9 Patrick Phillips M 16:50 6:14 2
10 Hayden Vardy M 16:52 6:15 1
11 Stuart Olsen M 16:55 6:16 1
12 Damian Jaeger M 17:06 6:20 1
13 Eileen Taylor F 17:21 6:26 1
14 Lucie Novakova F 17:23 6:26 1
15 Paul Forde M 17:41 6:33 1
16 Edie Fitzhardinge F 17:43 6:34 1
17 Caine Platt M 18:17 6:46 1
18 Jaimee Jessup F 18:33 6:52 1
19 Wayne Steele M 18:55 7:00 1
20 Cathy Choi F 19:25 7:11 1
21 Sarah Fox-Smith F 21:00 7:47 1
22 Nick Jones M 33:30 12:24 1
23 Teresa Doyle F 38:19 14:11 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 14:19 5:18 10
2 Jarvis Ritchie M 16:35 6:09 9
3 David Fisher M 16:37 6:09 8
4 Jai Golledge M 16:50 6:14 7
5 Julia Ryl F 16:59 6:17 6
6 Treena Jessup F 20:11 7:29 5
7 Rodney Mudford M 20:17 7:31 4
8 Janice Davis F 26:38 9:52 3
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kyah Stevenson F 17:28 6:28 10
2 Tahlia Thompson F 20:08 7:27 9
3 Mark Rowntree M 20:32 7:36 8
4 Lachlan Curryer M 21:45 8:03 7
5 Kristine Sangalang F 22:05 8:11 6
6 Lexi Stevenson F 25:13 9:20 5
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cody Burke M 15:32 5:45 10
2 Eli Slomka M 16:02 5:56 9
3 Macie Bonus F 17:17 6:24 8
4 Sinead Mullaly F 18:08 6:43 7
5 Isaac Caterson M 18:51 6:59 6
6 Audrey Pinches F 19:11 7:06 5
7 Isla Sheean F 20:17 7:31 4
8 Kerryn Sheean F 20:19 7:31 3
9 Ashlee Slomka F 20:51 7:43 2
10 Austin Slomka M 20:53 7:44 1
11 Lillian Croft F 20:57 7:46 1
12 Hayley Croft F 21:01 7:47 1
13 Benjamin Sandy M 21:40 8:01 1
14 Craig Sandy M 21:41 8:02 1
15 Stella Browne F 22:13 8:14 1
16 Lisa Clark F 22:14 8:14 1
17 Ray Ingram M 22:51 8:28 1
18 Nadine Judge F 23:10 8:35 1
19 Kathleen Claire F 24:08 8:56 1
20 Xavier Catterson M 24:47 9:11 1
21 Keira Steele F 24:48 9:11 1
22 Oliver Roberts M 25:07 9:18 1
23 Rosemary Smith F 25:24 9:24 1
24 Shaun Ingall M 25:43 9:31 1
25 Raelene Rumbel F 26:11 9:42 1
26 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:20 9:45 1
27 Melissa Askie F 28:06 10:24 1
28 Carol Steele F 29:10 10:48 1
29 Hayden Steele M 29:11 10:49 1
30 Errol Ritchie M 31:30 11:40 1
31 Rosie Sutcliffe F 31:32 11:41 1
32 Taylor Jones F 31:50 11:47 1
33 Tedi Mordue M 32:18 11:58 1
34 Paul Buckley M 33:20 12:21 1
35 Sophie Doyle F 36:47 13:37 1
36 Emily Olsen F 36:48 13:38 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 9:31 3:31 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:51 3:39 9
3 Montana Monk F 9:57 3:41 8
4 Nate Ward M 10:07 3:45 7
5 Molly Salvador F 10:42 3:58 10
6 Jayden Taylor M 10:50 4:01 9
7 Noah Smith M 10:55 4:03 8
8 Sienna Kinder F 10:55 4:03 10
9 Tegan Taylor F 11:11 4:09 7
10 Aiva Pinches F 11:14 4:10 6
11 Emerson Leadbeatter F 11:15 4:10 9
12 Luke Totterman M 11:18 4:11 5
13 Flynn Ward M 11:33 4:17 8
14 Isobel Redford F 11:35 4:17 7
15 Hunter Rowntree F 11:38 4:19 6
16 Megan Totterman F 11:59 4:26 5
17 Darren Croft M 12:11 4:31 10
18 Rochelle Clark F 12:15 4:32 9
19 Hamish Allan M 12:19 4:34 8
20 Paige Jessup F 12:19 4:34 4
21 Lachlan Jones M 12:24 4:36 10
22 Harrison Williams M 12:31 4:38 9
23 Madeline Platt F 12:33 4:39 7
24 Ruby Ingall F 12:36 4:40 4
25 Kael Steele M 12:41 4:42 6
26 Luke Leadbeatter M 12:48 4:44 8
27 Emerson Wallace F 12:48 4:44 7
28 Lachlan Sheean M 12:49 4:45 6
29 Kyle Fisher M 12:53 4:46 3
30 Stella Pinches F 12:56 4:47 5
31 Amelia Roberts F 13:03 4:50 4
32 Cleo Doyle F 13:14 4:54 5
33 Marli Walker F 13:14 4:54 3
34 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 13:15 4:54 10
35 Kye Ingall M 13:19 4:56 2
36 Byron Fitzsimmons M 13:22 4:57 9
37 Tynan Steele M 13:24 4:58 1
38 Heath Williams M 13:27 4:59 4
39 Tyler Clark M 13:33 5:01 3
40 Neil Fowler M 13:34 5:01 1
41 Max Dixon M 13:37 5:03 2
42 Cameron Forde M 13:42 5:04 1
43 Cameron Allan F 13:47 5:06 1
44 Lucy Gallagher F 13:51 5:08 8
45 Anderson Dell M 14:02 5:12 7
46 Cale Wallace M 14:06 5:13 10
47 Liam Mullaly M 14:12 5:16 9
48 Zane Finlayson M 14:13 5:16 2
49 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 14:19 5:18 10
50 Makaylie Daymond F 14:27 5:21 6
51 Josie Fisher F 14:29 5:22 1
52 Dustin Horstmann M 14:36 5:24 1
53 Jassmin Daymond F 14:36 5:24 1
54 Isla Croft F 14:46 5:28 8
55 Sophia Forde F 14:51 5:30 1
56 Lochlan Vardy M 14:57 5:32 1
57 Oliver Croft M 15:01 5:34 5
58 Kohan Walker M 15:19 5:40 1
59 Cody Burke M 15:32 5:45 10
60 Archie Pinches M 15:34 5:46 1
61 Daniel Jaeger M 15:50 5:52 7
62 Bethany Finlayson F 15:51 5:52 1
63 Eli Slomka M 16:02 5:56 9
64 Bruce Rummins M 16:10 5:59 6
65 Jade Doley F 16:17 6:02 1
66 Zachary Rummins M 16:18 6:02 4
67 Sienna Dalzell F 16:18 6:02 5
68 Lynda Finlayson F 16:22 6:04 3
69 Ivan Waterfield M 16:26 6:05 4
70 Cadence Campbell F 16:30 6:07 3
71 Jarvis Ritchie M 16:35 6:09 9
72 David Fisher M 16:37 6:09 8
73 Jai Golledge M 16:50 6:14 7
74 Patrick Phillips M 16:50 6:14 2
75 Hayden Vardy M 16:52 6:15 1
76 Stuart Olsen M 16:55 6:16 1
77 Logan Horstmann M 16:56 6:16 1
78 Julia Ryl F 16:59 6:17 6
79 Damian Jaeger M 17:06 6:20 1
80 Lance Robertson M 17:13 6:23 2
81 Macie Bonus F 17:17 6:24 8
82 Douglas Rumbel M 17:19 6:25 1
83 Eileen Taylor F 17:21 6:26 1
84 Lucie Novakova F 17:23 6:26 1
85 Kyah Stevenson F 17:28 6:28 10
86 Ty Horstmann M 17:28 6:28 1
87 Paul Forde M 17:41 6:33 1
88 Edie Fitzhardinge F 17:43 6:34 1
89 Corey Rowntree F 17:49 6:36 1
90 Sinead Mullaly F 18:08 6:43 7
91 Caine Platt M 18:17 6:46 1
92 Nadine Platt F 18:17 6:46 1
93 Jaimee Jessup F 18:33 6:52 1
94 Amelia Bussell F 18:49 6:58 1
95 Isaac Caterson M 18:51 6:59 6
96 Wayne Steele M 18:55 7:00 1
97 Tommy Slomka M 19:03 7:03 1
98 Audrey Pinches F 19:11 7:06 5
99 Cathy Choi F 19:25 7:11 1
100 Tahlia Thompson F 20:08 7:27 9
101 Treena Jessup F 20:11 7:29 5
102 Rodney Mudford M 20:17 7:31 4
103 Isla Sheean F 20:17 7:31 4
104 Kerryn Sheean F 20:19 7:31 3
105 Mark Rowntree M 20:32 7:36 8
106 Ashlee Slomka F 20:51 7:43 2
107 Austin Slomka M 20:53 7:44 1
108 Lillian Croft F 20:57 7:46 1
109 Sarah Fox-Smith F 21:00 7:47 1
110 Hayley Croft F 21:01 7:47 1
111 Benjamin Sandy M 21:40 8:01 1
112 Craig Sandy M 21:41 8:02 1
113 Duane Pinches M 21:42 8:02 1
114 Lachlan Curryer M 21:45 8:03 7
115 Kristine Sangalang F 22:05 8:11 6
116 Stella Browne F 22:13 8:14 1
117 Lisa Clark F 22:14 8:14 1
118 Ray Ingram M 22:51 8:28 1
119 Nadine Judge F 23:10 8:35 1
120 Kathleen Claire F 24:08 8:56 1
121 Cooper Browne F 24:08 8:56 1
122 Xavier Catterson M 24:47 9:11 1
123 Keira Steele F 24:48 9:11 1
124 Oliver Roberts M 25:07 9:18 1
125 Lexi Stevenson F 25:13 9:20 5
126 Rosemary Smith F 25:24 9:24 1
127 Shaun Ingall M 25:43 9:31 1
128 Raelene Rumbel F 26:11 9:42 1
129 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:20 9:45 1
130 Janice Davis F 26:38 9:52 3
131 Melissa Askie F 28:06 10:24 1
132 Carol Steele F 29:10 10:48 1
133 Hayden Steele M 29:11 10:49 1
134 Errol Ritchie M 31:30 11:40 1
135 Rosie Sutcliffe F 31:32 11:41 1
136 Taylor Jones F 31:50 11:47 1
137 Tedi Mordue M 32:18 11:58 1
138 Paul Buckley M 33:20 12:21 1
139 Nick Jones M 33:30 12:24 1
140 Sophie Doyle F 36:47 13:37 1
141 Emily Olsen F 36:48 13:38 1
142 Teresa Doyle F 38:19 14:11 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.7km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Susan Bryant F 10
Glenn Bryant M 10
Dan Solomon M 10
Melissa Hoffman F 10
Debra Fox F 10
Jennifer Hynes F 10
Rebecca Hart F 10
Jenni Playdon F 10
Sebastian Hoffman M 10
Claire Browne F 10
Martin Rowley M 10
Helen Thomas F 10
Matthew Thomas M 10
Marnie Pinches F 10
Ben Morley M 10
Bronwen Tyler F 10
Michael Adkin M 10
Jon Dixon M 10
Tim Brook M 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous