Mt Sugarloaf Results

13/04/2019

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 43:23 4:20 10
2 Scott Alder M 43:35 4:22 9
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 42:55 4:18 10
2 Courtney Fing F 43:52 4:23 9
3 Brett Allan M 44:11 4:25 8
4 Shayne Pilgrim M 44:17 4:26 7
5 Darren Layt M 45:10 4:31 6
6 Jackson Buckley M 45:18 4:32 5
7 Jennifer Hynes F 47:21 4:44 4
8 Nadine Platt F 49:36 4:58 3
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendon Ross M 44:28 4:27 10
2 Richard Palmer M 45:07 4:31 9
3 Jason Gill M 46:31 4:39 8
4 Rob Aitken M 46:34 4:39 7
5 Michael Hill M 48:55 4:54 6
6 Dan Solomon M 50:07 5:01 5
7 Phil Robey M 50:14 5:01 4
8 Dale Redwood M 50:53 5:05 3
9 Greg Cowley M 53:21 5:20 2
10 Paul Campbell M 58:06 5:49 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tim Jessup M 47:16 4:44 10
2 Logan Rigby M 49:06 4:55 9
3 Philip Byrnes M 49:45 4:59 8
4 Weston Doley M 50:18 5:02 7
5 Paul Roberts M 51:17 5:08 6
6 Warren Taylor M 52:05 5:13 5
7 Rebecca Mehew F 52:22 5:14 4
8 Michael Waters M 56:49 5:41 3
9 Phillip Buckley M 57:18 5:44 2
10 Ann-Maree Campbell F 57:36 5:46 1
11 Thomas Macdougall M 58:42 5:52 1
12 Megan King F 1:07:54 6:47 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Gerry Grimes M 49:32 4:57 10
2 Gabby Allan F 52:07 5:13 9
3 Mark Threadgate M 53:55 5:24 8
4 Terry Strachan M 56:42 5:40 7
5 Claire Browne F 57:00 5:42 6
6 Paul Killen M 57:16 5:44 5
7 Eliza Baird F 57:36 5:46 4
8 Alanna Dawes F 1:00:11 6:01 3
9 Dee Duncan F 1:00:38 6:04 2
10 Sebastian Hoffman M 1:01:06 6:07 1
11 Barbara Buckley F 1:01:17 6:08 1
12 Robyn Simpson F 1:03:31 6:21 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Levin M 58:26 5:51 10
2 Carmen Allen F 1:02:14 6:13 9
3 Glenn Hansard M 1:02:43 6:16 8
4 Stephen Baird M 1:03:29 6:21 7
5 Michelle Roser F 1:04:40 6:28 6
6 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:43 6:34 5
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicole Booth F 1:00:50 6:05 10
2 Peter Pohlman M 1:03:33 6:21 9
3 Gordon Fox M 1:03:56 6:24 8
4 Lynette Dennis F 1:11:47 7:11 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Teresa Doyle F 56:59 5:42 10
2 Murray Blundell M 57:43 5:46 9
3 Kathleen March F 1:18:10 7:49 8
4 Richard Parbery M 1:18:40 7:52 7
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Martina Craig F 48:21 4:50 10
2 Steve Hodges M 51:32 5:09 9
3 Alex Sedgfield M 53:53 5:23 8
4 Karlie Heaslip F 1:00:37 6:04 7
5 Joanne Riley F 1:01:22 6:08 6
6 Kian West M 1:08:30 6:51 5
7 Jane Allanson F 1:17:44 7:46 4
8 Sonja Pohlman F 1:17:45 7:47 3
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 42:55 4:18 10
2 John Doyle M 43:23 4:20 10
3 Scott Alder M 43:35 4:22 9
4 Courtney Fing F 43:52 4:23 9
5 Brett Allan M 44:11 4:25 8
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 44:17 4:26 7
7 Brendon Ross M 44:28 4:27 10
8 Richard Palmer M 45:07 4:31 9
9 Darren Layt M 45:10 4:31 6
10 Jackson Buckley M 45:18 4:32 5
11 Jason Gill M 46:31 4:39 8
12 Rob Aitken M 46:34 4:39 7
13 Tim Jessup M 47:16 4:44 10
14 Jennifer Hynes F 47:21 4:44 4
15 Martina Craig F 48:21 4:50 10
16 Michael Hill M 48:55 4:54 6
17 Logan Rigby M 49:06 4:55 9
18 Gerry Grimes M 49:32 4:57 10
19 Nadine Platt F 49:36 4:58 3
20 Philip Byrnes M 49:45 4:59 8
21 Dan Solomon M 50:07 5:01 5
22 Phil Robey M 50:14 5:01 4
23 Weston Doley M 50:18 5:02 7
24 Dale Redwood M 50:53 5:05 3
25 Paul Roberts M 51:17 5:08 6
26 Steve Hodges M 51:32 5:09 9
27 Warren Taylor M 52:05 5:13 5
28 Gabby Allan F 52:07 5:13 9
29 Rebecca Mehew F 52:22 5:14 4
30 Greg Cowley M 53:21 5:20 2
31 Alex Sedgfield M 53:53 5:23 8
32 Mark Threadgate M 53:55 5:24 8
33 Terry Strachan M 56:42 5:40 7
34 Michael Waters M 56:49 5:41 3
35 Teresa Doyle F 56:59 5:42 10
36 Claire Browne F 57:00 5:42 6
37 Paul Killen M 57:16 5:44 5
38 Phillip Buckley M 57:18 5:44 2
39 Ann-Maree Campbell F 57:36 5:46 1
40 Eliza Baird F 57:36 5:46 4
41 Murray Blundell M 57:43 5:46 9
42 Paul Campbell M 58:06 5:49 1
43 John Levin M 58:26 5:51 10
44 Thomas Macdougall M 58:42 5:52 1
45 Alanna Dawes F 1:00:11 6:01 3
46 Karlie Heaslip F 1:00:37 6:04 7
47 Dee Duncan F 1:00:38 6:04 2
48 Nicole Booth F 1:00:50 6:05 10
49 Sebastian Hoffman M 1:01:06 6:07 1
50 Barbara Buckley F 1:01:17 6:08 1
51 Joanne Riley F 1:01:22 6:08 6
52 Carmen Allen F 1:02:14 6:13 9
53 Glenn Hansard M 1:02:43 6:16 8
54 Stephen Baird M 1:03:29 6:21 7
55 Robyn Simpson F 1:03:31 6:21 1
56 Peter Pohlman M 1:03:33 6:21 9
57 Gordon Fox M 1:03:56 6:24 8
58 Michelle Roser F 1:04:40 6:28 6
59 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:43 6:34 5
60 Megan King F 1:07:54 6:47 1
61 Kian West M 1:08:30 6:51 5
62 Lynette Dennis F 1:11:47 7:11 7
63 Jane Allanson F 1:17:44 7:46 4
64 Sonja Pohlman F 1:17:45 7:47 3
65 Kathleen March F 1:18:10 7:49 8
66 Richard Parbery M 1:18:40 7:52 7
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 5km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 18:44 3:45 10
2 Alexander Macdougall M 19:09 3:50 9
3 Montana Monk F 20:28 4:06 8
4 Molly Salvador F 20:58 4:12 7
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Amanda Young F 22:03 4:25 10
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 21:06 4:13 10
2 Matthew Thomas M 21:57 4:23 9
3 Maxwell Holland M 22:26 4:29 8
4 Geoffrey Hall M 22:53 4:35 7
5 Megan Totterman F 23:00 4:36 6
6 Josephine Hall F 23:32 4:42 5
7 Lillianne Samson F 23:44 4:45 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cameron Forde M 22:09 4:26 10
2 Brian Anderson M 22:17 4:27 9
3 Felix Bonus M 22:27 4:29 8
4 Bob Sheldon M 22:45 4:33 7
5 Greg Mullaly M 22:49 4:34 6
6 Michael Rayner M 23:12 4:38 5
7 Glenn Bryant M 25:05 5:01 4
8 Brendan Vardy M 25:34 5:07 3
9 Eve Farmer F 25:57 5:11 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lily O'Callaghan F 22:45 4:33 10
2 Trudy MacDonald F 23:16 4:39 9
3 Darren Croft M 23:26 4:41 8
4 Sharlene Farmer F 25:41 5:08 7
5 Michelle Redford F 25:52 5:10 6
6 Ella Farmer F 27:11 5:26 5
7 Chloe Bain F 27:35 5:31 4
8 Cameron Allan F 27:41 5:32 3
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kevin Thorpe M 22:38 4:32 10
2 Ben Morley M 24:30 4:54 9
3 Chris Jeffery M 25:29 5:06 8
4 John Towney M 25:54 5:11 7
5 Robyn Curtis F 26:35 5:19 6
6 Shane Marshall M 26:38 5:20 5
7 Katie Bussell F 26:44 5:21 4
8 Zoe Doran F 26:59 5:24 3
9 Steve Getley M 27:15 5:27 2
10 Susie Doran F 27:31 5:30 1
11 Kim Allan F 27:33 5:31 1
12 Zi Jia Yap F 27:42 5:32 1
13 Kiani Conville*** F 28:16 5:39 1
14 Neil Curryer M 29:16 5:51 1
15 Lynda Finlayson F 31:34 6:19 1
16 Sander Sirel M 33:22 6:40 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rebecca Hart F 24:51 4:58 10
2 Nita Robertson F 27:00 5:24 9
3 Jill Lu F 27:15 5:27 8
4 Kylie Henry F 27:37 5:31 7
5 Petro Holowinskyj M 28:30 5:42 6
6 Susan Bryant F 29:46 5:57 5
7 Melinda Hadden F 29:50 5:58 4
8 Jessica Locock F 30:28 6:06 3
9 Stacey Levin F 30:41 6:08 2
10 Ivan Waterfield M 30:44 6:09 1
11 Judy Birch F 30:48 6:10 1
12 Melissa Gilbert F 32:06 6:25 1
13 Emma Gale F 32:26 6:29 1
14 Manfred Von Appen M 32:45 6:33 1
15 Paul Forde M 33:11 6:38 1
16 Mitchell Jeffery M 33:39 6:44 1
17 Charlie Glapiak M 33:42 6:44 1
18 Deb Budden F 33:45 6:45 1
19 Annette Doley F 34:57 6:59 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stuart Olsen M 30:49 6:10 10
2 Julia Ryl F 31:30 6:18 9
3 Vanessa Gill F 32:46 6:33 8
4 Len Swarzes M 33:02 6:36 7
5 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:26 6:41 6
6 Carol Pearce F 33:39 6:44 5
7 Victor Thomas M 33:55 6:47 4
8 Megan Lancaster F 35:01 7:00 3
9 Karen Golledge F 35:59 7:12 2
10 Kate Carroll F 37:23 7:29 1
11 Pippa Conville F 37:42 7:32 1
12 Indi Conville F 37:43 7:33 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 26:24 5:17 10
2 Caitlin Wakefield F 31:13 6:15 9
3 Danielle Orme F 31:53 6:23 8
4 Andreana James F 31:59 6:24 7
5 Deb Burke F 32:28 6:30 6
6 Warren Hardy M 34:24 6:53 5
7 Thomas Pohlman M 35:03 7:01 4
8 Samantha Olsen F 36:56 7:23 3
9 Caleela McEniery F 37:33 7:31 2
10 Emily Buckley F 44:18 8:52 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ivan Bonus M 25:13 5:03 10
2 Megan Baird F 27:20 5:28 9
3 Rebecca Mantle F 29:39 5:56 8
4 David Mantle M 29:40 5:56 7
5 Kelsey Hadden F 31:51 6:22 6
6 Patrick Phillips M 33:23 6:41 5
7 Lucie Novakova F 33:48 6:46 4
8 Jai Golledge M 34:43 6:57 3
9 Samantha Phillips F 35:09 7:02 2
10 Amy Waight F 35:38 7:08 1
11 Justine Manners F 35:45 7:09 1
12 Tracy Edwards F 35:51 7:10 1
13 Sally Farrell F 36:22 7:16 1
14 Bronwen Tyler F 40:05 8:01 1
15 Sue Bain F 42:15 8:27 1
16 Vicki Zacharko F 42:45 8:33 1
17 Ingrid Oblasser F 47:26 9:29 1
18 Tracy Phillips F 47:56 9:35 1
19 Thomas Bunn M 1:01:23 12:17 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 18:44 3:45 10
2 Alexander Macdougall M 19:09 3:50 9
3 Montana Monk F 20:28 4:06 8
4 Molly Salvador F 20:58 4:12 7
5 Jason Farmer M 21:06 4:13 10
6 Matthew Thomas M 21:57 4:23 9
7 Amanda Young F 22:03 4:25 10
8 Cameron Forde M 22:09 4:26 10
9 Brian Anderson M 22:17 4:27 9
10 Maxwell Holland M 22:26 4:29 8
11 Felix Bonus M 22:27 4:29 8
12 Kevin Thorpe M 22:38 4:32 10
13 Bob Sheldon M 22:45 4:33 7
14 Lily O'Callaghan F 22:45 4:33 10
15 Greg Mullaly M 22:49 4:34 6
16 Geoffrey Hall M 22:53 4:35 7
17 Megan Totterman F 23:00 4:36 6
18 Michael Rayner M 23:12 4:38 5
19 Trudy MacDonald F 23:16 4:39 9
20 Darren Croft M 23:26 4:41 8
21 Josephine Hall F 23:32 4:42 5
22 Lillianne Samson F 23:44 4:45 4
23 Ben Morley M 24:30 4:54 9
24 Rebecca Hart F 24:51 4:58 10
25 Glenn Bryant M 25:05 5:01 4
26 Ivan Bonus M 25:13 5:03 10
27 Chris Jeffery M 25:29 5:06 8
28 Brendan Vardy M 25:34 5:07 3
29 Sharlene Farmer F 25:41 5:08 7
30 Michelle Redford F 25:52 5:10 6
31 John Towney M 25:54 5:11 7
32 Eve Farmer F 25:57 5:11 2
33 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 26:24 5:17 10
34 Robyn Curtis F 26:35 5:19 6
35 Shane Marshall M 26:38 5:20 5
36 Katie Bussell F 26:44 5:21 4
37 Zoe Doran F 26:59 5:24 3
38 Nita Robertson F 27:00 5:24 9
39 Ella Farmer F 27:11 5:26 5
40 Steve Getley M 27:15 5:27 2
41 Jill Lu F 27:15 5:27 8
42 Megan Baird F 27:20 5:28 9
43 Susie Doran F 27:31 5:30 1
44 Kim Allan F 27:33 5:31 1
45 Chloe Bain F 27:35 5:31 4
46 Kylie Henry F 27:37 5:31 7
47 Cameron Allan F 27:41 5:32 3
48 Zi Jia Yap F 27:42 5:32 1
49 Kiani Conville*** F 28:16 5:39 1
50 Petro Holowinskyj M 28:30 5:42 6
51 Neil Curryer M 29:16 5:51 1
52 Rebecca Mantle F 29:39 5:56 8
53 David Mantle M 29:40 5:56 7
54 Susan Bryant F 29:46 5:57 5
55 Melinda Hadden F 29:50 5:58 4
56 Jessica Locock F 30:28 6:06 3
57 Stacey Levin F 30:41 6:08 2
58 Ivan Waterfield M 30:44 6:09 1
59 Judy Birch F 30:48 6:10 1
60 Stuart Olsen M 30:49 6:10 10
61 Caitlin Wakefield F 31:13 6:15 9
62 Julia Ryl F 31:30 6:18 9
63 Lynda Finlayson F 31:34 6:19 1
64 Kelsey Hadden F 31:51 6:22 6
65 Danielle Orme F 31:53 6:23 8
66 Andreana James F 31:59 6:24 7
67 Melissa Gilbert F 32:06 6:25 1
68 Emma Gale F 32:26 6:29 1
69 Deb Burke F 32:28 6:30 6
70 Manfred Von Appen M 32:45 6:33 1
71 Vanessa Gill F 32:46 6:33 8
72 Len Swarzes M 33:02 6:36 7
73 Paul Forde M 33:11 6:38 1
74 Sander Sirel M 33:22 6:40 1
75 Patrick Phillips M 33:23 6:41 5
76 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:26 6:41 6
77 Carol Pearce F 33:39 6:44 5
78 Mitchell Jeffery M 33:39 6:44 1
79 Charlie Glapiak M 33:42 6:44 1
80 Deb Budden F 33:45 6:45 1
81 Lucie Novakova F 33:48 6:46 4
82 Victor Thomas M 33:55 6:47 4
83 Warren Hardy M 34:24 6:53 5
84 Jai Golledge M 34:43 6:57 3
85 Annette Doley F 34:57 6:59 1
86 Megan Lancaster F 35:01 7:00 3
87 Thomas Pohlman M 35:03 7:01 4
88 Samantha Phillips F 35:09 7:02 2
89 Amy Waight F 35:38 7:08 1
90 Justine Manners F 35:45 7:09 1
91 Tracy Edwards F 35:51 7:10 1
92 Karen Golledge F 35:59 7:12 2
93 Sally Farrell F 36:22 7:16 1
94 Samantha Olsen F 36:56 7:23 3
95 Kate Carroll F 37:23 7:29 1
96 Caleela McEniery F 37:33 7:31 2
97 Pippa Conville F 37:42 7:32 1
98 Indi Conville F 37:43 7:33 1
99 Bronwen Tyler F 40:05 8:01 1
100 Sue Bain F 42:15 8:27 1
101 Vicki Zacharko F 42:45 8:33 1
102 Emily Buckley F 44:18 8:52 1
103 Ingrid Oblasser F 47:26 9:29 1
104 Tracy Phillips F 47:56 9:35 1
105 Thomas Bunn M 1:01:23 12:17 1
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hannah Jarvis F 7:11 3:36 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Poppy Doran F 7:46 3:53 10
2 Nate Ward M 7:47 3:54 9
3 Aiva Pinches F 8:07 4:04 8
4 Tegan Taylor F 8:15 4:08 7
5 Paige Jessup F 8:24 4:12 6
6 Harry Hall M 8:38 4:19 5
7 Thomas Hall M 12:18 6:09 4
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Phoebe Doran F 8:11 4:06 10
2 Jayden Taylor M 8:16 4:08 9
3 Hunter Rowntree F 8:20 4:10 8
4 Flynn Ward M 8:21 4:11 7
5 Grady Platt M 8:40 4:20 6
6 Tynan Steele M 8:53 4:27 5
7 Anika McCarthy F 8:59 4:30 4
8 Maddy McTaggart F 9:02 4:31 3
9 Lochlan Vardy M 9:57 4:59 2
10 Neil Fowler M 10:03 5:02 1
11 Tommy Slomka M 14:50 7:25 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hye-won Wilson F 7:44 3:52 10
2 Hamish Allan M 8:31 4:16 9
3 Grace Holland F 8:50 4:25 8
4 Bethany Finlayson F 8:54 4:27 7
5 Stella Pinches F 9:16 4:38 6
6 Rochelle Clark F 9:23 4:42 5
7 Dustin Horstmann M 9:26 4:43 4
8 Kael Steele M 9:32 4:46 3
9 Zane Finlayson M 9:45 4:53 2
10 Amelia Roberts F 9:46 4:53 1
11 Cleo Doyle F 9:53 4:57 1
12 Chris Olsen M 41:47 20:54 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Madeline Platt F 9:08 4:34 10
2 Marli Walker F 9:17 4:39 9
3 James Gallagher M 9:40 4:50 8
4 Lachlan Sheean M 9:59 5:00 7
5 Eve Thomas F 10:01 5:01 6
6 Logan Horstmann M 10:16 5:08 5
7 Helen Thomas F 10:18 5:09 4
8 Archie Pinches M 10:22 5:11 3
9 Sophia Forde F 10:59 5:30 2
10 Nicole McCarthy F 11:42 5:51 1
11 Kiara McCarthy F 12:48 6:24 1
12 Oliver Croft M 12:49 6:25 1
13 Alison Ward F 17:57 8:59 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tyler Clark M 9:28 4:44 10
2 Duane Pinches M 9:52 4:56 9
3 Lucy Gallagher F 10:05 5:03 8
4 Kohan Walker M 10:07 5:04 7
5 Drew Allan M 11:19 5:40 6
6 Eve Allan F 11:27 5:44 5
7 Amelia Bussell F 12:12 6:06 4
8 Douglas Rumbel M 12:14 6:07 3
9 Cooper Browne F 16:37 8:19 2
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Luke Sheean M 9:29 4:45 10
2 Daniel Jaeger M 9:51 4:56 9
3 Cale Wallace M 10:04 5:02 8
4 Finn McCarthy M 10:09 5:05 7
5 Byron Fitzsimmons M 10:11 5:06 6
6 Isla Croft F 11:03 5:32 5
7 Liam Mullaly M 11:20 5:40 4
8 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:41 5:51 3
9 Hayden Vardy M 11:56 5:58 2
10 Connor Dwyer M 12:15 6:08 1
11 Angela Dwyer F 12:17 6:09 1
12 Zachary Rummins M 12:28 6:14 1
13 Eileen Taylor F 12:48 6:24 1
14 Jaimee Jessup F 12:51 6:26 1
15 Wayne Steele M 13:22 6:41 1
16 Bruce Rummins M 14:47 7:24 1
17 Lene Young F 17:51 8:56 1
18 Janice Davis F 18:28 9:14 1
19 Amy Phillips F 19:54 9:57 1
20 Olivia King F 32:17 16:09 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 10:53 5:27 10
2 Damian Jaeger M 12:10 6:05 9
3 Robert Clark M 12:39 6:20 8
4 Treena Jessup F 13:57 6:59 7
5 Belinda Vardy M 14:28 7:14 6
6 Lachlan Curryer M 14:32 7:16 5
7 Rodney Mudford M 14:43 7:22 4
8 Jonathan Allan M 27:10 13:35 3
9 Scott King M 33:17 16:39 2
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sinead Mullaly F 11:52 5:56 10
2 Ruby Forde F 12:37 6:19 9
3 Natalie Dawson F 18:46 9:23 8
4 Cadence King F 30:49 15:25 7
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ruby Ingall F 8:55 4:28 10
2 Kye Ingall M 9:06 4:33 9
3 Eli Slomka M 11:19 5:40 8
4 Naomi Lawrence F 12:46 6:23 7
5 Stella Browne F 14:00 7:00 6
5 Isla Sheean F 14:00 7:00 5
7 Kerryn Sheean F 14:10 7:05 4
8 Danny Griffin M 14:42 7:21 3
9 Kristy Ingall F 14:47 7:24 2
10 Josie Fitzhardinge F 14:50 7:25 1
11 Gemma Ward F 15:22 7:41 1
12 Chelsea Ward F 15:26 7:43 1
13 Keira Steele F 15:57 7:59 1
14 Kristine Sangalang F 16:18 8:09 1
15 Nicholas Jeffery M 16:32 8:16 1
16 Ray Ingram M 16:37 8:19 1
17 Ben Kozak M 16:43 8:22 1
18 Lisa Clark F 16:45 8:23 1
19 Maureen Henry F 17:03 8:32 1
20 Rosemary Smith F 18:32 9:16 1
21 Oliver Roberts M 18:44 9:22 1
22 Ben Griffin M 18:56 9:28 1
23 Raelene Rumbel F 19:29 9:45 1
24 Hayley Croft F 20:01 10:01 1
25 Oscar Pohlman M 20:03 10:02 1
26 Patrick Conville M 21:02 10:31 1
27 Carol Steele F 22:02 11:01 1
28 Hayden Steele M 22:03 11:02 1
29 Kathy Curryer F 22:25 11:13 1
30 Audrey Pinches F 26:15 13:08 1
31 Emily Olsen F 38:09 19:05 1
32 Sophie Doyle F 38:10 19:05 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hannah Jarvis F 7:11 3:36 10
2 Hye-won Wilson F 7:44 3:52 10
3 Poppy Doran F 7:46 3:53 10
4 Nate Ward M 7:47 3:54 9
5 Aiva Pinches F 8:07 4:04 8
6 Phoebe Doran F 8:11 4:06 10
7 Tegan Taylor F 8:15 4:08 7
8 Jayden Taylor M 8:16 4:08 9
9 Hunter Rowntree F 8:20 4:10 8
10 Flynn Ward M 8:21 4:11 7
11 Paige Jessup F 8:24 4:12 6
12 Hamish Allan M 8:31 4:16 9
13 Harry Hall M 8:38 4:19 5
14 Grady Platt M 8:40 4:20 6
15 Grace Holland F 8:50 4:25 8
16 Tynan Steele M 8:53 4:27 5
17 Bethany Finlayson F 8:54 4:27 7
18 Ruby Ingall F 8:55 4:28 10
19 Anika McCarthy F 8:59 4:30 4
20 Maddy McTaggart F 9:02 4:31 3
21 Kye Ingall M 9:06 4:33 9
22 Madeline Platt F 9:08 4:34 10
23 Stella Pinches F 9:16 4:38 6
24 Marli Walker F 9:17 4:39 9
25 Rochelle Clark F 9:23 4:42 5
26 Dustin Horstmann M 9:26 4:43 4
27 Tyler Clark M 9:28 4:44 10
28 Luke Sheean M 9:29 4:45 10
29 Kael Steele M 9:32 4:46 3
30 James Gallagher M 9:40 4:50 8
31 Zane Finlayson M 9:45 4:53 2
32 Amelia Roberts F 9:46 4:53 1
33 Daniel Jaeger M 9:51 4:56 9
34 Duane Pinches M 9:52 4:56 9
35 Cleo Doyle F 9:53 4:57 1
36 Lochlan Vardy M 9:57 4:59 2
37 Lachlan Sheean M 9:59 5:00 7
38 Eve Thomas F 10:01 5:01 6
39 Neil Fowler M 10:03 5:02 1
40 Cale Wallace M 10:04 5:02 8
41 Lucy Gallagher F 10:05 5:03 8
42 Kohan Walker M 10:07 5:04 7
43 Finn McCarthy M 10:09 5:05 7
44 Byron Fitzsimmons M 10:11 5:06 6
45 Logan Horstmann M 10:16 5:08 5
46 Helen Thomas F 10:18 5:09 4
47 Archie Pinches M 10:22 5:11 3
48 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 10:53 5:27 10
49 Sophia Forde F 10:59 5:30 2
50 Isla Croft F 11:03 5:32 5
51 Eli Slomka M 11:19 5:40 8
52 Drew Allan M 11:19 5:40 6
53 Liam Mullaly M 11:20 5:40 4
54 Eve Allan F 11:27 5:44 5
55 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:41 5:51 3
56 Nicole McCarthy F 11:42 5:51 1
57 Sinead Mullaly F 11:52 5:56 10
58 Hayden Vardy M 11:56 5:58 2
59 Damian Jaeger M 12:10 6:05 9
60 Amelia Bussell F 12:12 6:06 4
61 Douglas Rumbel M 12:14 6:07 3
62 Connor Dwyer M 12:15 6:08 1
63 Angela Dwyer F 12:17 6:09 1
64 Thomas Hall M 12:18 6:09 4
65 Zachary Rummins M 12:28 6:14 1
66 Ruby Forde F 12:37 6:19 9
67 Robert Clark M 12:39 6:20 8
68 Naomi Lawrence F 12:46 6:23 7
69 Eileen Taylor F 12:48 6:24 1
70 Kiara McCarthy F 12:48 6:24 1
71 Oliver Croft M 12:49 6:25 1
72 Jaimee Jessup F 12:51 6:26 1
73 Wayne Steele M 13:22 6:41 1
74 Treena Jessup F 13:57 6:59 7
75 Stella Browne F 14:00 7:00 6
76 Isla Sheean F 14:00 7:00 5
77 Kerryn Sheean F 14:10 7:05 4
78 Belinda Vardy M 14:28 7:14 6
79 Lachlan Curryer M 14:32 7:16 5
80 Danny Griffin M 14:42 7:21 3
81 Rodney Mudford M 14:43 7:22 4
82 Bruce Rummins M 14:47 7:24 1
83 Kristy Ingall F 14:47 7:24 2
84 Josie Fitzhardinge F 14:50 7:25 1
85 Tommy Slomka M 14:50 7:25 1
86 Gemma Ward F 15:22 7:41 1
87 Chelsea Ward F 15:26 7:43 1
88 Keira Steele F 15:57 7:59 1
89 Kristine Sangalang F 16:18 8:09 1
90 Nicholas Jeffery M 16:32 8:16 1
91 Ray Ingram M 16:37 8:19 1
92 Cooper Browne F 16:37 8:19 2
93 Ben Kozak M 16:43 8:22 1
94 Lisa Clark F 16:45 8:23 1
95 Maureen Henry F 17:03 8:32 1
96 Lene Young F 17:51 8:56 1
97 Alison Ward F 17:57 8:59 1
98 Janice Davis F 18:28 9:14 1
99 Rosemary Smith F 18:32 9:16 1
100 Oliver Roberts M 18:44 9:22 1
101 Natalie Dawson F 18:46 9:23 8
102 Ben Griffin M 18:56 9:28 1
103 Raelene Rumbel F 19:29 9:45 1
104 Amy Phillips F 19:54 9:57 1
105 Hayley Croft F 20:01 10:01 1
106 Oscar Pohlman M 20:03 10:02 1
107 Patrick Conville M 21:02 10:31 1
108 Carol Steele F 22:02 11:01 1
109 Hayden Steele M 22:03 11:02 1
110 Kathy Curryer F 22:25 11:13 1
111 Audrey Pinches F 26:15 13:08 1
112 Jonathan Allan M 27:10 13:35 3
113 Cadence King F 30:49 15:25 7
114 Olivia King F 32:17 16:09 1
115 Scott King M 33:17 16:39 2
116 Emily Olsen F 38:09 19:05 1
117 Sophie Doyle F 38:10 19:05 1
118 Chris Olsen M 41:47 20:54 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
John Simmons M 10
Matthew Holland M 10
Rebecca Denniss F 10
Andrew Killen M 10
Ted McEniery M 10
David Griffin M 10
Herbert Wootton M 10
Bronwyn Gallagher F 10
Stephen Bussell M 10
Rebecca Jeffery F 10
Amy Dell F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous