Awaba Results

29/06/2019

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9.8km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Russell Rehbein M 39:26 4:01 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 41:15 4:13 10
2 Scott Alder M 42:19 4:19 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 42:58 4:23 8
4 Felix Bonus M 56:52 5:48 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matt Hennessey M 42:22 4:19 10
2 Darren Layt M 43:41 4:27 9
3 Jackson Buckley M 44:09 4:30 8
4 Tim Jessup M 44:41 4:34 7
5 Brett Bancroft M 44:50 4:34 6
6 Michael Hill M 46:01 4:42 5
7 Hye-won Wilson F 46:48 4:47 4
8 Trudy MacDonald F 49:56 5:06 3
9 Craig Leggett M 50:51 5:11 2
10 Rob Langham M 51:20 5:14 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Simon Gulliver M 45:59 4:42 10
2 Lachlan Bakewell M 46:36 4:45 9
3 Dan Solomon M 47:58 4:54 8
4 Jennifer Hynes F 48:11 4:55 7
5 Dale Redwood M 48:50 4:59 6
6 Michael Lilley M 49:41 5:04 5
7 Amy Ryan F 50:20 5:08 4
8 Ben Morley M 50:25 5:09 3
9 Richard Palmer M 51:22 5:14 2
10 Sarah Bugbird F 51:38 5:16 1
11 Greg Cowley M 52:34 5:22 1
12 Philip Byrnes M 53:41 5:29 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Phil Robey M 49:40 5:04 10
2 Glen Picasso M 51:06 5:13 9
3 Mark Threadgate M 54:21 5:33 8
4 Phillip Buckley M 55:35 5:40 7
5 Robyn Curtis F 55:50 5:42 6
6 Christian Pynsent M 57:24 5:51 5
7 Michael Waters M 57:50 5:54 4
8 Logan Rigby M 1:11:00 7:15 3
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michelle Barnes F 54:22 5:33 10
2 Claire Browne F 55:17 5:38 9
3 Steve George M 56:05 5:43 8
4 Chris Jeffery M 56:10 5:44 7
5 Linda Minter F 58:13 5:56 6
6 Barbara Buckley F 58:42 5:59 5
7 Trish Guy F 1:00:00 6:07 4
8 Robyn Simpson F 1:00:17 6:09 3
9 Gordon Fox M 1:00:39 6:11 2
10 Charlie Glapiak M 1:01:08 6:14 1
11 Ben Ham M 1:03:23 6:28 1
12 Vicki Hodges F 1:05:18 6:40 1
13 Steve Hodges M 1:05:19 6:40 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Angela Apps F 58:39 5:59 10
2 Glenn Hansard M 1:04:00 6:32 9
3 Carmen Allen F 1:07:41 6:54 8
4 Steve Watt M 1:20:11 8:11 7
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ros Fraser F 1:08:48 7:01 10
2 Julia Ryl F 1:08:57 7:02 9
3 Lynette Dennis F 1:10:13 7:10 8
4 Andreana James F 1:10:37 7:12 7
5 Felicity Blundell F 1:17:06 7:52 6
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Minter M 1:14:07 7:34 10
2 Richard Parbery M 1:14:15 7:35 9
3 Jane Allanson F 1:19:11 8:05 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cameron Burstall M 41:42 4:15 10
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Russell Rehbein M 39:26 4:01 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 41:15 4:13 10
3 Cameron Burstall M 41:42 4:15 10
4 Scott Alder M 42:19 4:19 9
5 Matt Hennessey M 42:22 4:19 10
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 42:58 4:23 8
7 Darren Layt M 43:41 4:27 9
8 Jackson Buckley M 44:09 4:30 8
9 Tim Jessup M 44:41 4:34 7
10 Brett Bancroft M 44:50 4:34 6
11 Simon Gulliver M 45:59 4:42 10
12 Michael Hill M 46:01 4:42 5
13 Lachlan Bakewell M 46:36 4:45 9
14 Hye-won Wilson F 46:48 4:47 4
15 Dan Solomon M 47:58 4:54 8
16 Jennifer Hynes F 48:11 4:55 7
17 Dale Redwood M 48:50 4:59 6
18 Phil Robey M 49:40 5:04 10
19 Michael Lilley M 49:41 5:04 5
20 Trudy MacDonald F 49:56 5:06 3
21 Amy Ryan F 50:20 5:08 4
22 Ben Morley M 50:25 5:09 3
23 Craig Leggett M 50:51 5:11 2
24 Glen Picasso M 51:06 5:13 9
25 Rob Langham M 51:20 5:14 1
26 Richard Palmer M 51:22 5:14 2
27 Sarah Bugbird F 51:38 5:16 1
28 Greg Cowley M 52:34 5:22 1
29 Philip Byrnes M 53:41 5:29 1
30 Mark Threadgate M 54:21 5:33 8
31 Michelle Barnes F 54:22 5:33 10
32 Claire Browne F 55:17 5:38 9
33 Phillip Buckley M 55:35 5:40 7
34 Robyn Curtis F 55:50 5:42 6
35 Steve George M 56:05 5:43 8
36 Chris Jeffery M 56:10 5:44 7
37 Felix Bonus M 56:52 5:48 7
38 Christian Pynsent M 57:24 5:51 5
39 Michael Waters M 57:50 5:54 4
40 Linda Minter F 58:13 5:56 6
41 Angela Apps F 58:39 5:59 10
42 Barbara Buckley F 58:42 5:59 5
43 Trish Guy F 1:00:00 6:07 4
44 Robyn Simpson F 1:00:17 6:09 3
45 Gordon Fox M 1:00:39 6:11 2
46 Charlie Glapiak M 1:01:08 6:14 1
47 Ben Ham M 1:03:23 6:28 1
48 Glenn Hansard M 1:04:00 6:32 9
49 Vicki Hodges F 1:05:18 6:40 1
50 Steve Hodges M 1:05:19 6:40 1
51 Carmen Allen F 1:07:41 6:54 8
52 Ros Fraser F 1:08:48 7:01 10
53 Julia Ryl F 1:08:57 7:02 9
54 Lynette Dennis F 1:10:13 7:10 8
55 Andreana James F 1:10:37 7:12 7
56 Logan Rigby M 1:11:00 7:15 3
57 Colin Minter M 1:14:07 7:34 10
58 Richard Parbery M 1:14:15 7:35 9
59 Felicity Blundell F 1:17:06 7:52 6
60 Jane Allanson F 1:19:11 8:05 8
61 Steve Watt M 1:20:11 8:11 7
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9.8km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 6km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 24:59 4:10 10
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kevin Thorpe M 26:57 4:30 10
2 Brian Anderson M 27:53 4:39 9
3 Jon Dixon M 29:16 4:53 8
4 Henry Bancroft M 29:49 4:58 7
5 Marli Walker F 30:59 5:10 6
6 Stephen Bussell M 44:26 7:24 5
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rohan Barnes M 26:20 4:23 10
2 Trudy Dixon F 28:44 4:47 9
3 Brad Kinder M 29:43 4:57 8
4 Catherine Ward F 30:20 5:03 7
5 Ivan Bonus M 30:51 5:09 6
6 Sharlene Farmer F 31:02 5:10 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Campbell M 29:14 4:52 10
2 Rebecca Hart F 31:36 5:16 9
3 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 31:49 5:18 8
4 Alison Morgan F 33:04 5:31 7
5 Hayden Shilling M 33:13 5:32 6
6 Steve Getley M 33:17 5:33 5
7 Sam Palmer M 35:04 5:51 4
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cale Wallace M 31:58 5:20 10
2 Lance Robertson M 32:44 5:27 9
3 Darren Bowd M 33:00 5:30 8
4 Zi Jia Yap F 33:18 5:33 7
5 Jill Lu F 33:53 5:39 6
6 Peter Thompson M 33:55 5:39 5
7 Cody Burke M 34:03 5:41 4
8 Eliza Baird F 34:08 5:41 3
9 Gai Alder F 35:28 5:55 2
10 Katie Bussell F 35:34 5:56 1
11 Sarah Tyrrell F 35:56 5:59 1
12 Linda Mende F 37:19 6:13 1
13 Neil Curryer M 37:21 6:14 1
14 Alex Shilling F 41:44 6:57 1
15 Megan King F 46:37 7:46 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Amanda Pilley F 35:12 5:52 10
2 Melinda Hadden F 36:54 6:09 9
3 Ryan Russell M 37:50 6:18 8
4 Manfred Von Appen M 38:34 6:26 7
5 Carol Pearce F 40:52 6:49 6
6 Mitchell Jeffery M 42:00 7:00 5
7 John Simmons M 44:11 7:22 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Deb Burke F 38:16 6:23 10
2 Rod Burke M 38:17 6:23 9
3 David Apps M 40:17 6:43 8
4 Tracy Edwards F 42:25 7:04 7
5 Sally Farrell F 42:29 7:05 6
6 Heather Harrison F 44:18 7:23 5
7 Rob Bugbird M 44:30 7:25 4
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rebecca Jeffery F 47:29 7:55 10
2 Kathleen March F 50:02 8:20 9
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matthew Joyce M 23:42 3:57 10
2 Stephen Gruber M 33:15 5:33 9
3 Nick Duffy M 33:50 5:38 8
4 Mellissa Mullaly F 42:40 7:07 7
5 Vicki Zacharko F 55:29 9:15 6
6 Rosemary Smith F 58:32 9:45 5
7 Judith Joyce F 59:12 9:52 4
8 Alex Mueller M 1:19:41 13:17 3
9 Neil Chappell M 1:19:42 13:17 2
10 Thomas Bunn M 1:20:05 13:21 1
11 Jack Hart M 1:20:10 13:22 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matthew Joyce M 23:42 3:57 10
2 Jason Farmer M 24:59 4:10 10
3 Rohan Barnes M 26:20 4:23 10
4 Kevin Thorpe M 26:57 4:30 10
5 Brian Anderson M 27:53 4:39 9
6 Trudy Dixon F 28:44 4:47 9
7 Paul Campbell M 29:14 4:52 10
8 Jon Dixon M 29:16 4:53 8
9 Brad Kinder M 29:43 4:57 8
10 Henry Bancroft M 29:49 4:58 7
11 Catherine Ward F 30:20 5:03 7
12 Ivan Bonus M 30:51 5:09 6
13 Marli Walker F 30:59 5:10 6
14 Sharlene Farmer F 31:02 5:10 5
15 Rebecca Hart F 31:36 5:16 9
16 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 31:49 5:18 8
17 Cale Wallace M 31:58 5:20 10
18 Lance Robertson M 32:44 5:27 9
19 Darren Bowd M 33:00 5:30 8
20 Alison Morgan F 33:04 5:31 7
21 Hayden Shilling M 33:13 5:32 6
22 Stephen Gruber M 33:15 5:33 9
23 Steve Getley M 33:17 5:33 5
24 Zi Jia Yap F 33:18 5:33 7
25 Nick Duffy M 33:50 5:38 8
26 Jill Lu F 33:53 5:39 6
27 Peter Thompson M 33:55 5:39 5
28 Cody Burke M 34:03 5:41 4
29 Eliza Baird F 34:08 5:41 3
30 Sam Palmer M 35:04 5:51 4
31 Amanda Pilley F 35:12 5:52 10
32 Gai Alder F 35:28 5:55 2
33 Katie Bussell F 35:34 5:56 1
34 Sarah Tyrrell F 35:56 5:59 1
35 Melinda Hadden F 36:54 6:09 9
36 Linda Mende F 37:19 6:13 1
37 Neil Curryer M 37:21 6:14 1
38 Ryan Russell M 37:50 6:18 8
39 Deb Burke F 38:16 6:23 10
40 Rod Burke M 38:17 6:23 9
41 Manfred Von Appen M 38:34 6:26 7
42 David Apps M 40:17 6:43 8
43 Carol Pearce F 40:52 6:49 6
44 Alex Shilling F 41:44 6:57 1
45 Mitchell Jeffery M 42:00 7:00 5
46 Tracy Edwards F 42:25 7:04 7
47 Sally Farrell F 42:29 7:05 6
48 Mellissa Mullaly F 42:40 7:07 7
49 John Simmons M 44:11 7:22 4
50 Heather Harrison F 44:18 7:23 5
51 Stephen Bussell M 44:26 7:24 5
52 Rob Bugbird M 44:30 7:25 4
53 Megan King F 46:37 7:46 1
54 Rebecca Jeffery F 47:29 7:55 10
55 Kathleen March F 50:02 8:20 9
56 Vicki Zacharko F 55:29 9:15 6
57 Rosemary Smith F 58:32 9:45 5
58 Judith Joyce F 59:12 9:52 4
59 Alex Mueller M 1:19:41 13:17 3
60 Neil Chappell M 1:19:42 13:17 2
61 Thomas Bunn M 1:20:05 13:21 1
62 Jack Hart M 1:20:10 13:22 1
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 6km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nate Ward M 11:41 3:54 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:46 3:55 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emerson Leadbeatter F 12:16 4:05 10
1 Angela Leadbeatter F 12:16 4:05 9
3 Noah Smith M 12:41 4:14 8
4 Molly Salvador F 12:51 4:17 7
5 Phoebe Doran F 12:53 4:18 6
6 Aiva Pinches F 13:31 4:30 5
7 Flynn Ward M 13:56 4:39 4
8 Emlyn Williams M 28:10 9:23 3
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paige Jessup F 13:51 4:37 10
2 Ruby Ingall F 14:25 4:48 9
3 Anika McCarthy F 14:56 4:59 8
4 Rochelle Clark F 16:05 5:22 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Coen Morgan M 13:22 4:27 10
2 Harrison Williams M 14:56 4:59 9
3 Jassmin Daymond F 15:25 5:08 8
4 Emerson Wallace F 15:29 5:10 7
5 Eve Farmer F 15:56 5:19 6
6 Zane Finlayson M 15:57 5:19 5
7 Hunter Rowntree F 16:06 5:22 4
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Luke Leadbeatter M 15:32 5:11 10
2 Rebecca Denniss F 15:35 5:12 9
3 Heath Williams M 15:38 5:13 8
4 Max Dixon M 16:00 5:20 7
4 Amelia Roberts F 16:00 5:20 6
6 Zoe Doran F 17:03 5:41 5
7 Archie Pinches M 17:18 5:46 4
8 Nicole McCarthy F 17:38 5:53 3
9 Susie Doran F 18:34 6:11 2
10 Liam Mullaly M 20:17 6:46 1
11 Bethany Finlayson F 20:21 6:47 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lachlan Sheean M 15:32 5:11 10
2 Duane Pinches M 16:49 5:36 9
3 Makaylie Daymond F 18:12 6:04 8
4 Isla Croft F 18:23 6:08 7
5 Taylah Cowling F 18:37 6:12 6
6 Finn McCarthy M 18:39 6:13 5
7 Kiara McCarthy F 18:41 6:14 4
8 Amelia Bussell F 19:20 6:27 3
9 Lachlan Apps M 19:53 6:38 2
10 Michael Evans M 19:58 6:39 1
11 Lynda Finlayson F 20:14 6:45 1
12 Amanda Russell F 22:35 7:32 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Edie Fitzhardinge F 22:06 7:22 10
2 Hayley Croft F 27:28 9:09 9
3 Craig Sandy M 30:19 10:06 8
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jaimee Jessup F 20:10 6:43 10
2 Kerryn Sheean F 21:42 7:14 9
3 Isla Sheean F 22:07 7:22 8
4 Cathy Choi F 22:19 7:26 7
5 Mark Rowntree M 24:06 8:02 6
6 Sinead Mullaly F 26:22 8:47 5
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Audrey Russell F 21:04 7:01 10
2 Nita Robertson F 21:34 7:11 9
3 Kristy Ingall F 23:09 7:43 8
4 Emily Buckley F 24:21 8:07 7
5 Tahlia Thompson F 24:36 8:12 6
6 Benjamin Sandy M 29:18 9:46 5
7 Maci Morgan F 32:16 10:45 4
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas Chalmers M 13:12 4:24 10
2 Bailey Woolf F 13:22 4:27 9
3 Jaimee Rachinger F 13:52 4:37 8
4 Mitchell Chalmers M 14:09 4:43 7
5 Matthew Chalmers M 16:41 5:34 6
6 Melanie Linde F 17:48 5:56 5
7 David Curtis M 23:57 7:59 4
8 Olivia King F 25:19 8:26 3
9 Cadence King F 26:13 8:44 2
10 Oliver Apps M 26:23 8:48 1
11 Kristine Sangalang F 26:41 8:54 1
12 Lillian Croft F 26:52 8:57 1
13 Lisa Clark F 27:02 9:01 1
14 Oliver Roberts M 28:28 9:29 1
15 Vivian Vilain F 29:06 9:42 1
16 Tim Browne M 29:23 9:48 1
17 Lincoln Stork M 29:55 9:58 1
17 Krista Stork F 29:55 9:58 1
19 Ruben Vilain M 30:10 10:03 1
20 Richard Vilain M 30:11 10:04 1
21 Megan Rehbein F 31:44 10:35 1
22 Nicholas Jeffery M 37:25 12:28 1
23 Paul Buckley M 40:58 13:39 1
24 Janice Davis F 40:59 13:40 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nate Ward M 11:41 3:54 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:46 3:55 9
3 Emerson Leadbeatter F 12:16 4:05 10
4 Angela Leadbeatter F 12:16 4:05 9
5 Noah Smith M 12:41 4:14 8
6 Molly Salvador F 12:51 4:17 7
7 Phoebe Doran F 12:53 4:18 6
8 Thomas Chalmers M 13:12 4:24 10
9 Bailey Woolf F 13:22 4:27 9
10 Coen Morgan M 13:22 4:27 10
11 Aiva Pinches F 13:31 4:30 5
12 Paige Jessup F 13:51 4:37 10
13 Jaimee Rachinger F 13:52 4:37 8
14 Flynn Ward M 13:56 4:39 4
15 Mitchell Chalmers M 14:09 4:43 7
16 Ruby Ingall F 14:25 4:48 9
17 Anika McCarthy F 14:56 4:59 8
18 Harrison Williams M 14:56 4:59 9
19 Jassmin Daymond F 15:25 5:08 8
20 Emerson Wallace F 15:29 5:10 7
21 Luke Leadbeatter M 15:32 5:11 10
22 Lachlan Sheean M 15:32 5:11 10
23 Rebecca Denniss F 15:35 5:12 9
24 Heath Williams M 15:38 5:13 8
25 Eve Farmer F 15:56 5:19 6
26 Zane Finlayson M 15:57 5:19 5
27 Max Dixon M 16:00 5:20 7
28 Amelia Roberts F 16:00 5:20 6
29 Rochelle Clark F 16:05 5:22 7
30 Hunter Rowntree F 16:06 5:22 4
31 Matthew Chalmers M 16:41 5:34 6
32 Duane Pinches M 16:49 5:36 9
33 Zoe Doran F 17:03 5:41 5
34 Archie Pinches M 17:18 5:46 4
35 Nicole McCarthy F 17:38 5:53 3
36 Melanie Linde F 17:48 5:56 5
37 Makaylie Daymond F 18:12 6:04 8
38 Isla Croft F 18:23 6:08 7
39 Susie Doran F 18:34 6:11 2
40 Taylah Cowling F 18:37 6:12 6
41 Finn McCarthy M 18:39 6:13 5
42 Kiara McCarthy F 18:41 6:14 4
43 Amelia Bussell F 19:20 6:27 3
44 Lachlan Apps M 19:53 6:38 2
45 Michael Evans M 19:58 6:39 1
46 Jaimee Jessup F 20:10 6:43 10
47 Lynda Finlayson F 20:14 6:45 1
48 Liam Mullaly M 20:17 6:46 1
49 Bethany Finlayson F 20:21 6:47 1
50 Audrey Russell F 21:04 7:01 10
51 Nita Robertson F 21:34 7:11 9
52 Kerryn Sheean F 21:42 7:14 9
53 Edie Fitzhardinge F 22:06 7:22 10
54 Isla Sheean F 22:07 7:22 8
55 Cathy Choi F 22:19 7:26 7
56 Amanda Russell F 22:35 7:32 1
57 Kristy Ingall F 23:09 7:43 8
58 David Curtis M 23:57 7:59 4
59 Mark Rowntree M 24:06 8:02 6
60 Emily Buckley F 24:21 8:07 7
61 Tahlia Thompson F 24:36 8:12 6
62 Olivia King F 25:19 8:26 3
63 Cadence King F 26:13 8:44 2
64 Sinead Mullaly F 26:22 8:47 5
65 Oliver Apps M 26:23 8:48 1
66 Kristine Sangalang F 26:41 8:54 1
67 Lillian Croft F 26:52 8:57 1
68 Lisa Clark F 27:02 9:01 1
69 Hayley Croft F 27:28 9:09 9
70 Emlyn Williams M 28:10 9:23 3
71 Oliver Roberts M 28:28 9:29 1
72 Vivian Vilain F 29:06 9:42 1
73 Benjamin Sandy M 29:18 9:46 5
74 Tim Browne M 29:23 9:48 1
75 Lincoln Stork M 29:55 9:58 1
76 Krista Stork F 29:55 9:58 1
77 Ruben Vilain M 30:10 10:03 1
78 Richard Vilain M 30:11 10:04 1
79 Craig Sandy M 30:19 10:06 8
80 Megan Rehbein F 31:44 10:35 1
81 Maci Morgan F 32:16 10:45 4
82 Nicholas Jeffery M 37:25 12:28 1
83 Paul Buckley M 40:58 13:39 1
84 Janice Davis F 40:59 13:40 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Terry Strachan M 10
Greg Mullaly M 10
Victor Thomas M 10
Rodney Mudford M 10
Paul Kehoe M 10
Lene Young F 10
Belinda Vardy F 10
Brendan Vardy M 10
Gabby Allan F 10
Jonathan Allan M 10
Adam Cardillo M 10
Angela Dwyer F 10
Sarah Fox-Smith F 0
Emily Mowat F 10
Tim Scrimshaw M 10
Naomi Scrimshaw F 10
Dayna Launer F 10
Gerry Grimes M 10
Alison Ward F 10
Danie Moylan F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous