Blue Gum Hills Results

14/07/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 12.2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kyle Pinkerton M 49:36 4:04 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 51:50 4:15 10
2 Scott Alder M 55:18 4:32 9
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 52:43 4:19 10
2 Alex Michalak M 54:32 4:28 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 54:45 4:29 8
4 Richard Palmer M 55:43 4:34 7
5 Ted McEniery M 56:36 4:38 6
6 Rob Aitken M 57:06 4:41 5
7 Paul Fenton M 57:34 4:43 4
8 Amy Walker F 57:37 4:43 3
9 Nadine Platt F 58:20 4:47 2
10 Simon Gulliver M 58:48 4:49 1
11 Tim Brown M 58:58 4:50 1
12 Michael Hill M 1:04:23 5:17 1
13 Phil Robey M 1:04:50 5:19 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Russell Rehbein M 54:53 4:30 10
2 Nick Marks M 58:14 4:46 9
3 Graham Turner M 1:04:02 5:15 8
4 Greg Mullaly M 1:04:58 5:20 7
5 Weston Doley M 1:19:46 6:32 6
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Glen Picasso M 1:07:36 5:32 10
2 Daniel Luscombe M 1:07:49 5:34 9
3 Sam Dalzell M 1:09:09 5:40 8
4 Terry Strachan M 1:09:26 5:41 7
5 Michael Waters M 1:10:14 5:45 6
6 Paul Kehoe M 1:13:42 6:02 5
7 Alanna Dawes F 1:15:04 6:09 4
8 Mark Threadgate M 1:17:29 6:21 3
9 Nick Jones M 1:25:10 6:59 2
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Killen M 1:13:41 6:02 10
2 Michelle Barnes F 1:16:13 6:15 9
3 Lance Robertson M 1:16:48 6:18 8
4 Jeanette Hayward F 1:18:06 6:24 7
5 Charlie Glapiak M 1:19:32 6:31 6
6 John Simmons M 1:23:40 6:51 5
7 Margaret Swarzes F 1:28:08 7:13 4
8 Elke Watt F 1:45:19 8:38 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Trish Guy F 1:17:50 6:23 10
2 Annette Doley F 1:18:13 6:25 9
3 Glenn Hansard M 1:21:44 6:42 8
4 Manfred Von Appen M 1:22:15 6:45 7
5 Carmen Allen F 1:26:13 7:04 6
6 Gordon Fox M 1:29:05 7:18 5
7 Heather Duffy F 1:31:41 7:31 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Parbery M 1:32:12 7:33 10
2 Debbie Jones F 1:35:45 7:51 9
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jane Allanson F 1:43:49 8:31 10
  End I Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kyle Pinkerton M 49:36 4:04 10
2 Jarrad Stevenson M 51:50 4:15 10
3 Viktor Holmberg M 52:43 4:19 10
4 Alex Michalak M 54:32 4:28 9
5 Shayne Pilgrim M 54:45 4:29 8
6 Russell Rehbein M 54:53 4:30 10
7 Scott Alder M 55:18 4:32 9
8 Richard Palmer M 55:43 4:34 7
9 Ted McEniery M 56:36 4:38 6
10 Rob Aitken M 57:06 4:41 5
11 Paul Fenton M 57:34 4:43 4
12 Amy Walker F 57:37 4:43 3
13 Nick Marks M 58:14 4:46 9
14 Nadine Platt F 58:20 4:47 2
15 Simon Gulliver M 58:48 4:49 1
16 Tim Brown M 58:58 4:50 1
17 Graham Turner M 1:04:02 5:15 8
18 Michael Hill M 1:04:23 5:17 1
19 Phil Robey M 1:04:50 5:19 1
20 Greg Mullaly M 1:04:58 5:20 7
21 Glen Picasso M 1:07:36 5:32 10
22 Daniel Luscombe M 1:07:49 5:34 9
23 Sam Dalzell M 1:09:09 5:40 8
24 Terry Strachan M 1:09:26 5:41 7
25 Michael Waters M 1:10:14 5:45 6
26 Paul Killen M 1:13:41 6:02 10
27 Paul Kehoe M 1:13:42 6:02 5
28 Alanna Dawes F 1:15:04 6:09 4
29 Michelle Barnes F 1:16:13 6:15 9
30 Lance Robertson M 1:16:48 6:18 8
31 Mark Threadgate M 1:17:29 6:21 3
32 Trish Guy F 1:17:50 6:23 10
33 Jeanette Hayward F 1:18:06 6:24 7
34 Annette Doley F 1:18:13 6:25 9
35 Charlie Glapiak M 1:19:32 6:31 6
36 Weston Doley M 1:19:46 6:32 6
37 Glenn Hansard M 1:21:44 6:42 8
38 Manfred Von Appen M 1:22:15 6:45 7
39 John Simmons M 1:23:40 6:51 5
40 Nick Jones M 1:25:10 6:59 2
41 Carmen Allen F 1:26:13 7:04 6
42 Margaret Swarzes F 1:28:08 7:13 4
43 Gordon Fox M 1:29:05 7:18 5
44 Heather Duffy F 1:31:41 7:31 4
45 Richard Parbery M 1:32:12 7:33 10
46 Debbie Jones F 1:35:45 7:51 9
47 Jane Allanson F 1:43:49 8:31 10
48 Elke Watt F 1:45:19 8:38 3
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 12.2km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.4km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 24:46 3:52 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Clarkson M 27:50 4:21 10
2 Jackson Buckley M 29:15 4:34 9
3 Maxwell Holland M 31:26 4:55 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jody Whitehead M 28:44 4:29 10
2 Michael Lilley M 30:45 4:48 9
3 Lachlan Bakewell M 31:07 4:52 8
4 Jason Beck M 33:08 5:11 7
5 Charlee Jones F 35:32 5:33 6
6 Lochlan Vardy M 37:31 5:52 5
7 Byron Waddell M 38:17 5:59 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matthew Thomas M 30:21 4:45 10
2 Amanda Young F 31:48 4:58 9
3 Chris Williams M 32:38 5:06 8
4 Brendan Vardy M 33:50 5:17 7
5 Adam Nash M 34:27 5:23 6
6 Jamie Waddell M 35:41 5:35 5
7 Matthew Holland M 36:10 5:39 4
8 Lily O'Callaghan F 36:12 5:39 3
9 Louise Everett F 36:13 5:40 2
10 Madeline Platt F 40:39 6:21 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sarah Bugbird F 34:34 5:24 10
2 Phillip Buckley M 34:37 5:25 9
3 Tim Jessup M 34:46 5:26 8
4 Simon Carver M 36:16 5:40 7
5 Sharlene Farmer F 36:43 5:44 6
6 Lachlan Jones M 36:55 5:46 5
7 Trent Bonar M 36:59 5:47 4
8 Thomas Macdougall M 37:18 5:50 3
9 Ella Farmer F 38:06 5:57 2
10 Rohan Barnes M 38:26 6:00 1
11 Claire Browne F 38:29 6:01 1
12 Katrina Cowling F 39:15 6:08 1
13 Barbara Buckley F 39:23 6:09 1
14 Robyn Curtis F 40:25 6:19 1
15 Chris Dawes M 40:54 6:23 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jesse Varley M 29:47 4:39 10
2 Gabby Allan F 32:49 5:08 9
3 Chris Jeffery M 35:32 5:33 8
4 Peter Thompson M 37:39 5:53 7
5 Kim Allan F 38:06 5:57 6
6 Jade Queipo F 38:08 5:58 5
7 Darren Kenny M 39:11 6:07 4
8 Micah Bell M 39:13 6:08 3
9 Aaron Golledge M 39:35 6:11 2
10 William Apps M 39:56 6:14 1
11 Angus Barnes M 40:04 6:16 1
12 Ryan de Carteret M 40:19 6:18 1
13 John Towney M 43:44 6:50 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Neil Curryer M 41:24 6:28 10
2 Kathleen Robinson F 42:53 6:42 9
3 Angela Apps F 43:59 6:52 8
4 Dena Goold F 44:27 6:57 7
5 Jo-anne Ward F 44:41 6:59 6
6 Victor Thomas M 46:00 7:11 5
7 Judy Birch F 46:07 7:12 4
8 David Apps M 46:15 7:14 3
9 Karen Golledge F 46:48 7:19 2
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Alison Morgan F 38:59 6:05 10
2 Julia Ryl F 47:25 7:25 9
3 Cassan Boards F 47:59 7:30 8
4 Nita Robertson F 48:07 7:31 7
5 Penny Redhead F 49:33 7:45 6
6 Scott White M 49:34 7:45 5
7 Nicola Stainton F 50:05 7:50 4
8 Andrew Neil M 51:41 8:05 3
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 David Curtis M 52:14 8:10 10
2 Caleela McEniery F 53:48 8:24 9
3 Judith Joyce F 57:40 9:01 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kylie Scholz F 39:22 6:09 10
2 Cathie Bradstreet F 51:13 8:00 9
3 Rob Bugbird M 51:55 8:07 8
4 Justine Manners F 54:16 8:29 7
5 Jack Hart M 1:14:34 11:39 6
6 Neil Chappell M 1:14:35 11:39 5
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 24:46 3:52 10
2 William Clarkson M 27:50 4:21 10
3 Jody Whitehead M 28:44 4:29 10
4 Jackson Buckley M 29:15 4:34 9
5 Jesse Varley M 29:47 4:39 10
6 Matthew Thomas M 30:21 4:45 10
7 Michael Lilley M 30:45 4:48 9
8 Lachlan Bakewell M 31:07 4:52 8
9 Maxwell Holland M 31:26 4:55 8
10 Amanda Young F 31:48 4:58 9
11 Chris Williams M 32:38 5:06 8
12 Gabby Allan F 32:49 5:08 9
13 Jason Beck M 33:08 5:11 7
14 Brendan Vardy M 33:50 5:17 7
15 Adam Nash M 34:27 5:23 6
16 Sarah Bugbird F 34:34 5:24 10
17 Phillip Buckley M 34:37 5:25 9
18 Tim Jessup M 34:46 5:26 8
19 Charlee Jones F 35:32 5:33 6
20 Chris Jeffery M 35:32 5:33 8
21 Jamie Waddell M 35:41 5:35 5
22 Matthew Holland M 36:10 5:39 4
23 Lily O'Callaghan F 36:12 5:39 3
24 Louise Everett F 36:13 5:40 2
25 Simon Carver M 36:16 5:40 7
26 Sharlene Farmer F 36:43 5:44 6
27 Lachlan Jones M 36:55 5:46 5
28 Trent Bonar M 36:59 5:47 4
29 Thomas Macdougall M 37:18 5:50 3
30 Lochlan Vardy M 37:31 5:52 5
31 Peter Thompson M 37:39 5:53 7
32 Ella Farmer F 38:06 5:57 2
33 Kim Allan F 38:06 5:57 6
34 Jade Queipo F 38:08 5:58 5
35 Byron Waddell M 38:17 5:59 4
36 Rohan Barnes M 38:26 6:00 1
37 Claire Browne F 38:29 6:01 1
38 Alison Morgan F 38:59 6:05 10
39 Darren Kenny M 39:11 6:07 4
40 Micah Bell M 39:13 6:08 3
41 Katrina Cowling F 39:15 6:08 1
42 Kylie Scholz F 39:22 6:09 10
43 Barbara Buckley F 39:23 6:09 1
44 Aaron Golledge M 39:35 6:11 2
45 William Apps M 39:56 6:14 1
46 Angus Barnes M 40:04 6:16 1
47 Ryan de Carteret M 40:19 6:18 1
48 Robyn Curtis F 40:25 6:19 1
49 Madeline Platt F 40:39 6:21 1
50 Chris Dawes M 40:54 6:23 1
51 Neil Curryer M 41:24 6:28 10
52 Kathleen Robinson F 42:53 6:42 9
53 John Towney M 43:44 6:50 1
54 Angela Apps F 43:59 6:52 8
55 Dena Goold F 44:27 6:57 7
56 Jo-anne Ward F 44:41 6:59 6
57 Victor Thomas M 46:00 7:11 5
58 Judy Birch F 46:07 7:12 4
59 David Apps M 46:15 7:14 3
60 Karen Golledge F 46:48 7:19 2
61 Julia Ryl F 47:25 7:25 9
62 Cassan Boards F 47:59 7:30 8
63 Nita Robertson F 48:07 7:31 7
64 Penny Redhead F 49:33 7:45 6
65 Scott White M 49:34 7:45 5
66 Nicola Stainton F 50:05 7:50 4
67 Cathie Bradstreet F 51:13 8:00 9
68 Andrew Neil M 51:41 8:05 3
69 Rob Bugbird M 51:55 8:07 8
70 David Curtis M 52:14 8:10 10
71 Caleela McEniery F 53:48 8:24 9
72 Justine Manners F 54:16 8:29 7
73 Judith Joyce F 57:40 9:01 8
74 Jack Hart M 1:14:34 11:39 6
75 Neil Chappell M 1:14:35 11:39 5
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.4km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.85km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 10:31 3:41 10
2 Molly Salvador F 11:23 4:00 9
3 Tom McTaggart M 12:02 4:13 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hannah Jarvis F 11:06 3:54 10
2 Nate Ward M 11:08 3:54 9
3 Brayden Everett M 11:55 4:11 8
4 Darcy Powell M 12:13 4:17 7
5 Noah Smith M 12:25 4:21 6
6 Luke Totterman M 12:54 4:32 5
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Wyatt Finlayson M 12:07 4:15 10
2 Jayden Taylor M 12:27 4:22 9
3 Ned Finlayson M 12:40 4:27 8
4 Hye-won Wilson F 13:01 4:34 7
5 Grady Platt M 13:03 4:35 6
6 Flynn Ward M 13:30 4:44 5
7 Maddy McTaggart F 14:15 5:00 4
8 Jassmin Daymond F 14:40 5:09 3
9 Oliver Dalzell M 14:51 5:13 2
10 Duane Pinches M 17:14 6:03 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kobe Monk M 12:54 4:32 10
2 Paige Jessup F 13:31 4:45 9
3 Neil Fowler M 13:39 4:47 8
4 Matilda Smith F 13:42 4:48 7
5 Amelia Roberts F 13:50 4:51 6
6 Hamish Allan M 13:57 4:54 5
7 Eve Farmer F 14:19 5:01 4
8 Stella Pinches F 14:49 5:12 3
9 Holly Kehoe F 15:25 5:25 2
10 Shane Daymond M 16:44 5:52 1
11 Bronwyn Gallagher F 17:55 6:17 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Coen Morgan M 12:35 4:25 10
2 Kyle Fisher M 14:14 5:00 9
3 Zane Finlayson M 14:34 5:07 8
4 Jye Pilgrim M 14:48 5:12 7
5 Lynda Finlayson F 14:49 5:12 6
6 Cameron Allan F 14:59 5:15 5
7 Josie Fisher F 15:14 5:21 4
8 Helen Thomas F 15:50 5:33 3
9 Hayden Vardy M 17:57 6:18 2
9 Jordan Harney M 17:57 6:18 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Steve Pryor M 16:33 5:48 10
2 Grace Holland F 16:44 5:52 9
3 Eve Allan F 16:48 5:54 8
4 Nicole Wallace F 16:54 5:56 7
4 Lucy Gallagher F 16:54 5:56 6
6 Emerson Powell F 17:01 5:58 5
7 Liam Mullaly M 17:06 6:00 4
8 Sarah Tyrrell F 17:15 6:03 3
9 Makaylie Daymond F 17:16 6:04 2
10 Kristy Murphy F 17:17 6:04 1
11 Lee Brooks F 18:53 6:38 1
12 Sienna Dalzell F 19:07 6:42 1
13 Sinead Mullaly F 19:22 6:48 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Connor Dwyer M 17:07 6:00 10
2 Angela Dwyer F 17:11 6:02 9
3 Mitchell Jeffery M 17:32 6:09 8
4 Lachlan Apps M 18:00 6:19 7
5 Douglas Rumbel M 18:08 6:22 6
6 Petro Holowinskyj M 18:25 6:28 5
7 Cooper Browne F 20:15 7:06 4
8 Maci Morgan F 20:43 7:16 3
9 Cathy Choi F 20:45 7:17 2
10 Sophie Brain F 27:31 9:39 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kiani Conville F 17:49 6:15 10
2 David Fisher M 17:56 6:18 9
3 Carol Pearce F 19:29 6:50 8
4 Ruby Kenny F 20:06 7:03 7
5 Megan Lancaster F 20:14 7:06 6
6 Belinda Vardy F 21:14 7:27 5
7 Erin Dalzell F 22:30 7:54 4
8 Joleene Rehbein F 24:57 8:45 3
9 Bevan Leach M 26:06 9:09 2
10 Jonathan Allan M 50:51 17:51 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Drew Allan M 17:59 6:19 10
2 Frankie Leach F 19:30 6:51 9
3 Sarah Fox-Smith F 20:24 7:09 8
4 Natalie Dawson F 21:16 7:28 7
5 Jaimee Jessup F 22:00 7:43 6
6 Indi Conville F 22:17 7:49 5
7 Emily Buckley F 22:27 7:53 4
8 Pippa Conville F 22:47 8:00 3
9 Treena Jessup F 22:55 8:02 2
10 Pat Conville M 23:20 8:11 1
11 Megan Rehbein F 24:06 8:27 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Eve Thomas F 15:48 5:33 10
2 Mellissa Mullaly F 22:46 7:59 9
3 Lachlan Curryer M 23:34 8:16 8
4 Amity Pilgrim F 24:11 8:29 7
5 Oliver Roberts M 24:19 8:32 6
6 Joanna Reid F 24:55 8:45 5
7 Kevin Reid M 24:58 8:46 4
8 Andie Leach F 24:59 8:46 3
9 Maximillian Leach M 25:00 8:46 2
10 Kathy Curryer F 25:56 9:06 1
11 Stefani Brain F 26:01 9:08 1
12 Rosemary Smith F 26:52 9:26 1
13 Nicholas Jeffery M 28:54 10:08 1
14 Ruby Ross F 29:39 10:24 1
15 Paul Buckley M 30:31 10:42 1
16 Melissa Askie F 32:34 11:26 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 10:31 3:41 10
2 Hannah Jarvis F 11:06 3:54 10
3 Nate Ward M 11:08 3:54 9
4 Molly Salvador F 11:23 4:00 9
5 Brayden Everett M 11:55 4:11 8
6 Tom McTaggart M 12:02 4:13 8
7 Wyatt Finlayson M 12:07 4:15 10
8 Darcy Powell M 12:13 4:17 7
9 Noah Smith M 12:25 4:21 6
10 Jayden Taylor M 12:27 4:22 9
11 Coen Morgan M 12:35 4:25 10
12 Ned Finlayson M 12:40 4:27 8
13 Luke Totterman M 12:54 4:32 5
14 Kobe Monk M 12:54 4:32 10
15 Hye-won Wilson F 13:01 4:34 7
16 Grady Platt M 13:03 4:35 6
17 Flynn Ward M 13:30 4:44 5
18 Paige Jessup F 13:31 4:45 9
19 Neil Fowler M 13:39 4:47 8
20 Matilda Smith F 13:42 4:48 7
21 Amelia Roberts F 13:50 4:51 6
22 Hamish Allan M 13:57 4:54 5
23 Kyle Fisher M 14:14 5:00 9
24 Maddy McTaggart F 14:15 5:00 4
25 Eve Farmer F 14:19 5:01 4
26 Zane Finlayson M 14:34 5:07 8
27 Jassmin Daymond F 14:40 5:09 3
28 Jye Pilgrim M 14:48 5:12 7
29 Lynda Finlayson F 14:49 5:12 6
30 Stella Pinches F 14:49 5:12 3
31 Oliver Dalzell M 14:51 5:13 2
32 Cameron Allan F 14:59 5:15 5
33 Josie Fisher F 15:14 5:21 4
34 Holly Kehoe F 15:25 5:25 2
35 Eve Thomas F 15:48 5:33 10
36 Helen Thomas F 15:50 5:33 3
37 Steve Pryor M 16:33 5:48 10
38 Grace Holland F 16:44 5:52 9
39 Shane Daymond M 16:44 5:52 1
40 Eve Allan F 16:48 5:54 8
41 Nicole Wallace F 16:54 5:56 7
42 Lucy Gallagher F 16:54 5:56 6
43 Emerson Powell F 17:01 5:58 5
44 Liam Mullaly M 17:06 6:00 4
45 Connor Dwyer M 17:07 6:00 10
46 Angela Dwyer F 17:11 6:02 9
47 Duane Pinches M 17:14 6:03 1
48 Sarah Tyrrell F 17:15 6:03 3
49 Makaylie Daymond F 17:16 6:04 2
50 Kristy Murphy F 17:17 6:04 1
51 Mitchell Jeffery M 17:32 6:09 8
52 Kiani Conville F 17:49 6:15 10
53 Bronwyn Gallagher F 17:55 6:17 1
54 David Fisher M 17:56 6:18 9
55 Hayden Vardy M 17:57 6:18 2
56 Jordan Harney M 17:57 6:18 1
57 Drew Allan M 17:59 6:19 10
58 Lachlan Apps M 18:00 6:19 7
59 Douglas Rumbel M 18:08 6:22 6
60 Petro Holowinskyj M 18:25 6:28 5
61 Lee Brooks F 18:53 6:38 1
62 Sienna Dalzell F 19:07 6:42 1
63 Sinead Mullaly F 19:22 6:48 1
64 Carol Pearce F 19:29 6:50 8
65 Frankie Leach F 19:30 6:51 9
66 Ruby Kenny F 20:06 7:03 7
67 Megan Lancaster F 20:14 7:06 6
68 Cooper Browne F 20:15 7:06 4
69 Sarah Fox-Smith F 20:24 7:09 8
70 Maci Morgan F 20:43 7:16 3
71 Cathy Choi F 20:45 7:17 2
72 Belinda Vardy F 21:14 7:27 5
73 Natalie Dawson F 21:16 7:28 7
74 Jaimee Jessup F 22:00 7:43 6
75 Indi Conville F 22:17 7:49 5
76 Emily Buckley F 22:27 7:53 4
77 Erin Dalzell F 22:30 7:54 4
78 Mellissa Mullaly F 22:46 7:59 9
79 Pippa Conville F 22:47 8:00 3
80 Treena Jessup F 22:55 8:02 2
81 Pat Conville M 23:20 8:11 1
82 Lachlan Curryer M 23:34 8:16 8
83 Megan Rehbein F 24:06 8:27 1
84 Amity Pilgrim F 24:11 8:29 7
85 Oliver Roberts M 24:19 8:32 6
86 Joanna Reid F 24:55 8:45 5
87 Joleene Rehbein F 24:57 8:45 3
88 Kevin Reid M 24:58 8:46 4
89 Andie Leach F 24:59 8:46 3
90 Maximillian Leach M 25:00 8:46 2
91 Kathy Curryer F 25:56 9:06 1
92 Stefani Brain F 26:01 9:08 1
93 Bevan Leach M 26:06 9:09 2
94 Rosemary Smith F 26:52 9:26 1
95 Sophie Brain F 27:31 9:39 1
96 Nicholas Jeffery M 28:54 10:08 1
97 Ruby Ross F 29:39 10:24 1
98 Paul Buckley M 30:31 10:42 1
99 Melissa Askie F 32:34 11:26 1
100 Jonathan Allan M 50:51 17:51 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.85km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Amy Harding F 10
Brian Anderson M 10
Susan Bryant F 10
Glenn Bryant M 10
Susan Kenny F 10
Ingrid Oblasser F 10
Peter Bakewell M 10
Kathleen March F 10
Arnold Bartlett M 10
Erin Cowen F 10
Brett Allan M 10
Amy Carter F 10
Deb Burke F 10
Andrew Killen M 10
Herbert Wootton M 10
Melinda Hadden F 10
Deb Budden F 10
Adam Cardillo M 10
Amanda Spackman F 10
Rebecca Jeffery F 10
Anissa Storey F 10
Kaylene Booth F 10
Ben Freeman M 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous