Volunteer Roster

Name Volunteer Role Name Event/Session
 Len SWARZES (A0311) Run Director Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Margaret SWARZES (A0312) Run Director Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Joleene REHBEIN (A1826) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Megan TOTTERMAN (A1061) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Phil BELLAMY (A2118) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Emma STALLARD (A2140) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Robert BENNETT (A0975) Timekeeper Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Nicole BOOTH (A1105) Timekeeper Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Kathleen CLAIRE (A1917) Barcode Scanner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Sarah ALLEN (A2125) First Aid (must have certificate) Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 JOE STALLARD (A2139) Funnel Manager Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Jessica LOCOCK (A2052) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Shaun FALLINS (A2107) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Catriona MCKAY (A2048) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Melanie BESSE (A2132) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Charlotte CORDES (A2124) Tail Runner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Xanthe FALLINS (A2108) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Dustin BESSE (A2133) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Retaish KARWAL (A2189) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Michael RAYNER (A2089) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Rick OTOOLE (A2192) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Martina CRAIG (A1475) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Bryan WOLSKI (A2142) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Warrick MARSHALL (A2137) Barcode Scanner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Melissa DICKSON (A2195) Photographer Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Sam DALZELL (A1799) Tail Runner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 24/08/2019
 Darren BOWD (A2120) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Ollie ROFFEY (A2147) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Stephen GRUBER (A2169) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Deb BURKE (A0910) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Sally FARRELL (A2098) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Susan BRYANT (A0031) Run Director Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Joel GRAY (A2198) BBQ Cook Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Lyn BELLAMY (A2212) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Sam BEAVER (A2211) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Vicki BEAVER (A2210) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Nathan GILL (A2171) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 LISA GILBERT (A2158) BBQ Cook Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Heather HARRISON (A2119) Barcode Scanner Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Luke FORD (A2148) Barcode Scanner Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Paul LIEBENBERG (A0867) First Aid (must have certificate) Presentation Day : 31/08/2019
 Danie MOYLAN (A2135) Photographer Presentation Day : 31/08/2019