Volunteer Roster

Name Volunteer Role Name Event/Session
 Paul FENTON (A0099) Run Director Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Jarrad STEVENSON (A1205) Timekeeper Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Clare WILLIAMS (A0163) Barcode Scanner Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Roger COOPER (A1641) First Aid (must have certificate) Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Carmen ALLEN (A0765) Tail Runner Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Katie BUSSELL (A1590) Photographer Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Stephen BUSSELL (A1438) BBQ Cook Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Michael BREWER (A1412) BBQ Cook Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Paul CORNWALL (A1602) BBQ Cook Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Greg SHEEHAN (A1708) Course Marshall Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Justine MANNERS (A0954) Course Marshall Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Megan TOTTERMAN (A1061) Course Marshall Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Jason MURPHY (A0945) Course Marshall Road Championships : 23/06/2018
 Susan SHEEAN (A1758) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Sherilyn THOMSON (A1723) Timekeeper Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Lynda DAVIES (A0967) Timekeeper Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Paul KEHOE (A0172) Finishing Tokens Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Michael BURKE (A1820) Barcode Scanner Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Aaron GOLLEDGE (A1191) First Aid (must have certificate) Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Heather DUFFY (A1035) Tail Runner Awaba : 30/06/2018
 John DOYLE (A0362) Tail Runner Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Michael HICKS (A1750) Pre Race Setup Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Treena JESSUP (A0808) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Duane PINCHES (A0901) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Simone MCNAMARA (A1663) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Leonie MAPPERSON (A1538) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Clinten MONK (A1724) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Charlie GLAPIAK (A0114) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Sharon BOYD (A0981) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Patrick HUGHES (A0609) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Jamie WADDELL (A1735) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Bronwyn GALLAGHER (A1271) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Ryan GALLAGHER (A1272) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Petro HOLOWINSKYJ (A0394) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Yvonne PULLER (A1852) Run Director Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Tim BROWNE (A1836) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Micah BELL (A1569) Course Marshall Awaba : 30/06/2018
 Samantha LEACH (A1719) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Ty HORSTMANN (A1650) Timekeeper Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Helen SHARKEY (A1699) Timekeeper Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Zhi Liang YAP (A1910) Finishing Tokens Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Sherrin WARREN (A1046) Barcode Scanner Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Kathleen CLAIRE (A1917) First Aid (must have certificate) Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Carol PEARCE (A1608) Pre Race Setup Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Jason PAIX (A0919) Pre Race Setup Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Simon COTTERILL (A0882) Tail Runner Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Nicole COTTERILL (A0940) Tail Runner Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Kyle PINKERTON (A1156) Photographer Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Janet WILLETT (A1505) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Graeme WILLETT (A1506) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Debbie JONES (A1740) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Greg MULLALY (A0471) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Andrew BAINBRIDGE (A1606) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Michael MCPHERSON (A1548) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Jade DOLEY (A1649) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Phil ROBEY (A0479) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Paul FORDE (A1700) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Justine STANBURY (A0918) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Jason HOLLARD (A1057) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Jade QUEIPO (A1628) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Simon GULLIVER (A0235) Run Director Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Michael HILL (A0132) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Pertrea SAXBY (A1824) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Danielle WHITEHEAD (A1912) Course Marshall Kurri Kurri : 7/07/2018
 Brian ANDERSON (A0004) Run Director Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Ingrid OBLASSER (A0415) Timekeeper Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Rebecca JEFFERY (A1623) Timekeeper Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Brett ALLAN (A0881) Finishing Tokens Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Erin COWEN (A0544) Barcode Scanner Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Amy HARDING (A0689) First Aid (must have certificate) Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Elke WATT (A1426) Tail Runner Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Andrew KILLEN (A0921) Tail Runner Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Clinton NORMAN (A1616) Photographer Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Herbert WOOTTON (A1138) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Adam CARDILLO (A1304) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Sasha FENTON (A0456) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Deb BUDDEN (A1208) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Susan BRYANT (A0031) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Kaylene BOOTH (A1832) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Glenn BRYANT (A0033) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Lee BROOKS (A1110) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Ivan WATERFIELD (A0002) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Kathleen MARCH (A0704) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Amy CARTER (A0508) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Trent BONAR (A1576) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Melanie NORMAN (A1583) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Amanda SPACKMAN (A1586) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Susan KENNY (A0375) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Arnold BARTLETT (A0810) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Anissa STOREY (A1644) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Deb BURKE (A0910) Course Marshall Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Ben FREEMAN (A1890) Tail Runner Blue Gum Hills : 14/07/2018
 Brian ANDERSON (A0004) Run Director Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Sarah TYRRELL (A1114) Timekeeper Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Trish GUY (A0125) Timekeeper Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Rebecca TUCKER (A1546) Finishing Tokens Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Catherine WARD (A0332) Barcode Scanner Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Nick JONES (A1741) First Aid (must have certificate) Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Paul ADAMS (A1314) Tail Runner Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Cassan BOARDS (A0911) Tail Runner Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Hilda BEZUIDENHOUT (A1626) Photographer Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Mary BOYLING (A1512) Pre Race Setup Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Andrew BOYLING (A1513) Pre Race Setup Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Jennie SUMMERVILLE (A1669) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Kevin THORPE (A0467) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Michael LILLEY (A0198) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Jason HASSETT (A1313) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Gordon FOX (A0104) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Michael WHITE (A1593) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Linda WHITE (A1594) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Jason BECK (A1012) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Melissa GILBERT (A0847) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Katrina COWLING (A0801) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Scott KING (A0182) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Daniel LUSCOMBE (A1654) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Emma MONK (A1169) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Alex MICHALAK (A1717) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Michael PHILLIPS (A0490) Course Marshall Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Belinda STENHOUSE (A1922) Tail Runner Richmond Vale Railway : 21/07/2018
 Paul FENTON (A0099) Run Director Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Sammy REID (A0952) Timekeeper Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Mark THREADGATE (A0201) Timekeeper Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Stephen RODD (A1489) Finishing Tokens Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Janease GRAHAM (A1344) Barcode Scanner Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Joel BRIGGS (A0928) Tail Runner Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Cottrell TAMESSAR (A1551) Photographer Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Richard PALMER (A0253) Funnel Manager Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Rebekah NUTTER (A1855) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Russell REHBEIN (A1825) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Hayley CROFT (A1564) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Craig WARREN (A1036) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Kylie MCPHERSON (A1547) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Shayne PILGRIM (A0705) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Grahame VERNON (A1570) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Kaley FREEMAN (A1522) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Louise CAIRNS (A1139) Tail Runner Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Michael RAND (A0913) Tail Runner Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Sebastian HOFFMAN (A1472) Course Marshall Hunter Wetlands Centre : 28/07/2018
 Paul FENTON (A0099) Run Director Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Jeremy DELL (A1769) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Matthew HOLLAND (A0141) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Bridey DELANEY (A1841) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Emma GRAHAM (A1900) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Kate BURNS (A1562) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Steve SMITH (A0431) Drink Station Marshall (requires Four Wheel Drive) Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Yvonne GRUBER (A0856) Drink Station Marshall (requires Four Wheel Drive) Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Gordon FOX (A0104) Drink Station Marshall (requires Four Wheel Drive) Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Julia RYL (A1528) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Stewart BURNS (A1561) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Maria FAZIO (A1503) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Jonathan PETERS (A1921) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Alex MUELLER (A1859) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Melinda HADDEN (A1216) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Donna BABORE (A1847) Course Marshall Runstrong King of the Mountain : 4/08/2018
 Paul FENTON (A0099) Run Director Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Jack HART (A0751) Timekeeper Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Anna MCTAGGART (A1037) Finishing Tokens Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Ashley WHICKER (A1902) Barcode Scanner Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Louise EVERETT (A0695) Tail Runner Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Grant EVERETT (A0696) Funnel Manager Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Glenn DICKSON (A1631) Photographer Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Darren CROFT (A1565) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Wendy R (A1588) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Ben PLATT (A0767) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Paul MURRAY (A0246) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Elliot WATERS (A0843) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Brendon ROSS (A1157) Course Marshall Mount Sugarloaf : 4/08/2018
 Simon GULLIVER (A0235) Run Director Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Kim ELLIOTT (A1752) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Roy ELLIOTT (A1753) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Dom MARKS (A1095) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Keira KNOWLES (A1804) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Kerryn SHEEAN (A1806) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Dan SOLOMON (A0304) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Daniel KIRIAKIDIS (A1849) Timekeeper Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Greg STARK (A1677) Timekeeper Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Elle DALZELL (A1803) Barcode Scanner Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Amanda RUSSELL (A1795) Finishing Tokens Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Tim JESSUP (A0746) First Aid (must have certificate) Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Nick MARKS (A0214) Pre Race Setup Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Neil FOWLER (A1492) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Joleene REHBEIN (A1826) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Ruth BURKE (A1821) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Penny BROWN (A1844) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Catherine WHITTAKER (A1842) Course Marshall Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Kim ALLAN (A1886) Tail Runner Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Amy WALKER (A1387) Tail Runner Jesmond Park : 11/08/2018
 Len SWARZES (A0311) Run Director Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Margaret SWARZES (A0312) Run Director Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Darlene REIS (A0729) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Mick REIS (A0730) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Matt HUTTON (A0468) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Claire BROWNE (A1835) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Viktor HOLMBERG (A0820) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Monica GRIFFITHS (A1686) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Loretta LOTT (A0204) Timekeeper Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Stephen Snr LOTT (A0206) Timekeeper Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Sarah HUTTON (A1765) Finishing Tokens Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Rebecca RASCHKE (A0875) Barcode Scanner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Sam DALZELL (A1799) First Aid (must have certificate) Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Douglas RUMBEL (A0281) Funnel Manager Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Darren HERBERT (A0399) Photographer Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Tracey POWELL (A1054) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Joshua POWELL (A1573) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Jenni PLAYDON (A1140) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Toni WISLANG (A1860) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Jason FRENEY (A1834) Course Marshall Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Michelle BARNES (A1320) Tail Runner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Dave BARNES (A1888) Tail Runner Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive : 18/08/2018
 Weston DOLEY (A0082) Run Director Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Barbara BUCKLEY (A1782) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Phillip BUCKLEY (A1784) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Katrina RYL (A1527) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Kevin REID (A1808) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Ryan RUSSELL (A1796) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Dee DUNCAN (A0087) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Glenn HANSARD (A1691) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Gillian MCFAYDEN (A1813) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Pat MCDONALD (A1850) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Megan KING (A0180) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Peter HORSBURGH (A1787) Timekeeper Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Louise HORSBURGH (A1788) Timekeeper Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Kimberley GULLIVER (A0236) Finishing Tokens Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Elizabeth REID (A1809) Barcode Scanner Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Martin ROWLEY (A1916) First Aid (must have certificate) Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 William ARMSTRONG (A1772) Pre Race Setup Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Clayton MACE (A1864) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Karen GOLLEDGE (A1078) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Tracy FLINTOFF (A1226) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Darren CHAPMAN (A1224) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Nicole BOOTH (A1105) Course Marshall Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Suzanne ALLEY (A1895) Tail Runner Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Simon MEREDITH (A1911) Tail Runner Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Vanessa WALSH (A1894) Tail Runner Ashtonfield : 25/08/2018
 Josh GRIFFITHS (A1685) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Jake MYORS (A1360) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Ryan DE CARTERET (A1863) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Annette DOLEY (A0078) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Alanna DAWES (A1075) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Sara CHOLLATARN (A1552) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Bianca STEVENSON (A1215) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Rhiannon HANSON (A1845) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Tracey PRESTON (A0166) Course Marshall Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Paul FENTON (A0099) Run Director Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Jack HEWITT (A1905) Tail Runner Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Peter WORELL (A0721) Tail Runner Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Kathy WORELL (A0722) Tail Runner Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Emma GALLAGHER (A1405) Pre Race Setup Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Thomas HEADLAND (A1906) Pre Race Setup Presentation Day : 1/09/2018
 Amy DELL (A1768) Pre Race Setup Presentation Day : 1/09/2018