Mt Sugarloaf Results

14/04/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 39:54 3:59 10
2 Jarrad Stevenson M 41:07 4:07 9
3 Michael Phillips M 41:15 4:08 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Elliot Waters M 40:47 4:05 10
2 Jody Whitehead M 43:18 4:20 9
3 Viktor Holmberg*** M 43:37 4:22 8
4 Clare Williams F 44:42 4:28 7
5 Nick Marks M 50:26 5:03 6
6 Michael Lilley M 52:47 5:17 5
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ammon Arvidson M 43:46 4:23 10
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 46:02 4:36 9
3 Simon Gulliver M 46:38 4:40 8
4 Courtney Fing F 46:39 4:40 7
5 Brian Anderson M 50:34 5:03 6
6 Kelly Healy F 52:01 5:12 5
7 Corbyn Holmberg*** F 53:24 5:20 4
8 Grant Everett M 54:19 5:26 3
8 Louise Everett F 54:19 5:26 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Evan Roser M 48:43 4:52 10
2 Dan Solomon M 51:27 5:09 9
3 Phil Robey M 52:20 5:14 8
4 Don Zeman M 54:26 5:27 7
5 Michael Waters M 55:57 5:36 6
6 Tracey Powell F 56:21 5:38 5
7 Greg Cowley M 56:25 5:39 4
8 Phillip Buckley M 58:38 5:52 3
9 Alanna Dawes F 1:01:35 6:10 2
10 Chris Dawes M 1:01:36 6:10 1
11 Weston Doley M 1:02:30 6:15 1
12 Jason Paix M 1:03:12 6:19 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Simon Cotterill M 48:46 4:53 10
2 Stephen Bussell M 49:23 4:56 9
3 Damian Jennison M 50:42 5:04 8
4 Jason Hassett M 54:01 5:24 7
5 Mark Threadgate M 56:51 5:41 6
6 Glen Picasso M 58:16 5:50 5
7 Allen Tongol M 1:00:04 6:00 4
8 Susan Bryant F 1:01:49 6:11 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rebecca Denniss F 55:08 5:31 10
2 Trent Bonar M 57:56 5:48 9
3 Elke Watt F 58:16 5:50 8
4 Terry Strachan M 58:59 5:54 7
5 Annette Doley F 1:02:29 6:15 6
6 Robyn Simpson F 1:03:01 6:18 5
7 Aaron Golledge M 1:03:58 6:24 4
8 Glenn Dickson M 1:04:03 6:24 3
9 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:56 6:36 2
10 John Simmons M 1:06:25 6:39 1
11 Manfred Von Appen M 1:06:32 6:39 1
12 Charlie Glapiak M 1:06:54 6:41 1
13 Gordon Fox M 1:10:25 7:03 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Roberts M 57:48 5:47 10
2 Stephen Baird M 1:01:54 6:11 9
3 Peter Pohlman M 1:04:06 6:25 8
4 Barbara Buckley F 1:04:22 6:26 7
5 Greg Sheehan M 1:05:23 6:32 6
6 Jo-anne Ward F 1:07:29 6:45 5
7 Tina Appleby F 1:09:18 6:56 4
8 Heather Duffy F 1:14:03 7:24 3
9 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:16:12 7:37 2
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lee Brooks F 1:07:14 6:43 10
2 Richard Parbery M 1:17:34 7:45 9
3 Jane Allanson F 1:21:33 8:09 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Josh Hockley M 40:28 4:03 10
2 Russell Rehbein M 41:36 4:10 9
3 Tim Mogg M 44:36 4:28 8
4 Gillian Mcfayden F 52:22 5:14 7
5 Amanda Spackman F 52:36 5:16 6
6 Greg Mullaly M 53:34 5:21 5
7 Melissa Anderson F 55:27 5:33 4
8 Jamie Waddell M 56:15 5:38 3
9 Chris Jeffery M 1:05:45 6:35 2
10 Carmen Allen F 1:08:54 6:53 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 39:54 3:59 10
2 Josh Hockley M 40:28 4:03 10
3 Elliot Waters M 40:47 4:05 10
4 Jarrad Stevenson M 41:07 4:07 9
5 Michael Phillips M 41:15 4:08 8
6 Russell Rehbein M 41:36 4:10 9
7 Jody Whitehead M 43:18 4:20 9
8 Viktor Holmberg*** M 43:37 4:22 8
9 Ammon Arvidson M 43:46 4:23 10
10 Tim Mogg M 44:36 4:28 8
11 Clare Williams F 44:42 4:28 7
12 Shayne Pilgrim M 46:02 4:36 9
13 Simon Gulliver M 46:38 4:40 8
14 Courtney Fing F 46:39 4:40 7
15 Evan Roser M 48:43 4:52 10
16 Simon Cotterill M 48:46 4:53 10
17 Stephen Bussell M 49:23 4:56 9
18 Nick Marks M 50:26 5:03 6
19 Brian Anderson M 50:34 5:03 6
20 Damian Jennison M 50:42 5:04 8
21 Dan Solomon M 51:27 5:09 9
22 Kelly Healy F 52:01 5:12 5
23 Phil Robey M 52:20 5:14 8
24 Gillian Mcfayden F 52:22 5:14 7
25 Amanda Spackman F 52:36 5:16 6
26 Michael Lilley M 52:47 5:17 5
27 Corbyn Holmberg*** F 53:24 5:20 4
28 Greg Mullaly M 53:34 5:21 5
29 Jason Hassett M 54:01 5:24 7
30 Grant Everett M 54:19 5:26 3
31 Louise Everett F 54:19 5:26 2
32 Don Zeman M 54:26 5:27 7
33 Rebecca Denniss F 55:08 5:31 10
34 Melissa Anderson F 55:27 5:33 4
35 Michael Waters M 55:57 5:36 6
36 Jamie Waddell M 56:15 5:38 3
37 Tracey Powell F 56:21 5:38 5
38 Greg Cowley M 56:25 5:39 4
39 Mark Threadgate M 56:51 5:41 6
40 Paul Roberts M 57:48 5:47 10
41 Trent Bonar M 57:56 5:48 9
42 Elke Watt F 58:16 5:50 8
43 Glen Picasso M 58:16 5:50 5
44 Phillip Buckley M 58:38 5:52 3
45 Terry Strachan M 58:59 5:54 7
46 Allen Tongol M 1:00:04 6:00 4
47 Alanna Dawes F 1:01:35 6:10 2
48 Chris Dawes M 1:01:36 6:10 1
49 Susan Bryant F 1:01:49 6:11 3
50 Stephen Baird M 1:01:54 6:11 9
51 Annette Doley F 1:02:29 6:15 6
52 Weston Doley M 1:02:30 6:15 1
53 Robyn Simpson F 1:03:01 6:18 5
54 Jason Paix M 1:03:12 6:19 1
55 Aaron Golledge M 1:03:58 6:24 4
56 Glenn Dickson M 1:04:03 6:24 3
57 Peter Pohlman M 1:04:06 6:25 8
58 Barbara Buckley F 1:04:22 6:26 7
59 Greg Sheehan M 1:05:23 6:32 6
60 Chris Jeffery M 1:05:45 6:35 2
61 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:56 6:36 2
62 John Simmons M 1:06:25 6:39 1
63 Manfred Von Appen M 1:06:32 6:39 1
64 Charlie Glapiak M 1:06:54 6:41 1
65 Lee Brooks F 1:07:14 6:43 10
66 Jo-anne Ward F 1:07:29 6:45 5
67 Carmen Allen F 1:08:54 6:53 1
68 Tina Appleby F 1:09:18 6:56 4
69 Gordon Fox M 1:10:25 7:03 1
70 Heather Duffy F 1:14:03 7:24 3
71 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:16:12 7:37 2
72 Richard Parbery M 1:17:34 7:45 9
73 Jane Allanson F 1:21:33 8:09 8
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 5km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 19:22 3:52 10
2 Montana Monk F 20:17 4:03 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Clarkson M 18:44 3:45 10
2 Jason Farmer M 20:37 4:07 9
3 Brayden Everett M 21:06 4:13 8
4 Darcy Powell M 21:19 4:16 7
5 Lachlan Bakewell M 21:28 4:18 6
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Maxwell Holland M 22:37 4:31 10
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jackson Buckley M 21:15 4:15 10
2 Max Casamento M 21:53 4:23 9
3 Lochlan Vardy M 25:18 5:04 8
4 Bethany Finlayson F 26:05 5:13 7
5 Dale Redwood M 26:55 5:23 6
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cory Everett M 21:36 4:19 10
2 Cameron Forde M 22:40 4:32 9
3 Joshua Casamento M 23:09 4:38 8
4 Hye-won Wilson F 23:15 4:39 7
5 Lachlan Almenara M 23:40 4:44 6
6 Michael White M 23:41 4:44 5
7 Matthew Macdougall M 24:51 4:58 4
8 Bronwyn Gallagher F 25:23 5:05 3
9 Eve Farmer F 25:54 5:11 2
10 Jason Freney*** M 26:01 5:12 1
11 Matthew Holland M 26:09 5:14 1
12 Ella Farmer F 26:27 5:17 1
13 Sharlene Farmer F 26:34 5:19 1
14 Lachlan Jones M 26:54 5:23 1
15 Nick Jones M 26:56 5:23 1
16 Robyn Curtis F 27:55 5:35 1
17 Madeline Platt F 28:28 5:42 1
18 Grace Farmer F 29:20 5:52 1
19 Susie Doran F 30:54 6:11 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendan Vardy M 25:40 5:08 10
2 Sam Dalzell M 26:03 5:13 9
3 Oliver Dalzell M 26:07 5:13 8
4 Michelle Redford F 26:19 5:16 7
5 Thomas Macdougall M 27:17 5:27 6
6 Paul Killen M 27:23 5:29 5
7 Darren Kenny M 27:28 5:30 4
8 Chloe Bain*** F 30:04 6:01 3
9 Kael Steele M 30:11 6:02 2
10 Neil Curryer M 30:29 6:06 1
11 Steve Pryor M 30:36 6:07 1
12 Dena Goold F 30:59 6:12 1
13 John Towney M 32:55 6:35 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jade Queipo F 26:22 5:16 10
2 Eliza Baird F 26:32 5:18 9
3 John Levin M 27:24 5:29 8
4 Simon Carver M 27:41 5:32 7
5 Katie Bussell F 28:49 5:46 6
6 Michael McPherson M 30:46 6:09 5
7 Stacey Levin F 31:23 6:17 4
8 Judy Birch F 31:50 6:22 3
9 Len Swarzes M 31:52 6:22 2
10 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 32:38 6:32 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Amy Dell F 29:12 5:50 10
2 Debbie Jones F 31:28 6:18 9
3 Sophie Sheldon*** F 33:17 6:39 8
4 Megan Lancaster F 33:28 6:42 7
5 Sammy Reid F 34:43 6:57 6
6 Victor Thomas M 35:03 7:01 5
7 Tracey Preston F 38:05 7:37 4
8 Oscar Pohlman M 40:29 8:06 3
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lynette Dennis F 33:03 6:37 10
2 Sonja Pohlman F 33:53 6:47 9
3 Melissa Gilbert F 35:06 7:01 8
4 David Curtis M 37:18 7:28 7
5 Ingrid Oblasser F 40:19 8:04 6
6 Vicki Zacharko F 44:14 8:51 5
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Geoffrey Hall M 23:07 4:37 10
2 Carlos Almenara M 23:40 4:44 9
3 Amy Summerville F 24:55 4:59 8
4 Benjamin Allen M 25:17 5:03 7
5 Charlee Jones F 27:46 5:33 6
6 Micah Bell M 28:15 5:39 5
7 Ethan Gladman M 28:40 5:44 4
8 Monica Griffiths F 29:07 5:49 3
9 Peter Allen M 30:03 6:01 2
10 Katrina Ryl F 33:12 6:38 1
11 Tracey Varley F 35:07 7:01 1
12 Graeme Willett M 35:34 7:07 1
13 Judith Joyce F 35:47 7:09 1
14 Carol Pearce F 36:35 7:19 1
15 Jennifer Collado F 37:50 7:34 1
16 Sebastian Hoffman M 37:52 7:34 1
17 Pertrea Saxby F 40:16 8:03 1
18 Rebecca Jeffery F 40:28 8:06 1
19 Jennie Summerville F 40:57 8:11 1
20 Janet Willett F 44:12 8:50 1
21 Neil Chappell M 1:00:25 12:05 1
22 Thomas Bunn M 1:00:33 12:07 1
22 Jack Hart M 1:00:33 12:07 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Clarkson M 18:44 3:45 10
2 Harrison Doley M 19:22 3:52 10
3 Montana Monk F 20:17 4:03 9
4 Jason Farmer M 20:37 4:07 9
5 Brayden Everett M 21:06 4:13 8
6 Jackson Buckley M 21:15 4:15 10
7 Darcy Powell M 21:19 4:16 7
8 Lachlan Bakewell M 21:28 4:18 6
9 Cory Everett M 21:36 4:19 10
10 Max Casamento M 21:53 4:23 9
11 Maxwell Holland M 22:37 4:31 10
12 Cameron Forde M 22:40 4:32 9
13 Geoffrey Hall M 23:07 4:37 10
14 Joshua Casamento M 23:09 4:38 8
15 Hye-won Wilson F 23:15 4:39 7
16 Lachlan Almenara M 23:40 4:44 6
17 Carlos Almenara M 23:40 4:44 9
18 Michael White M 23:41 4:44 5
19 Matthew Macdougall M 24:51 4:58 4
20 Amy Summerville F 24:55 4:59 8
21 Benjamin Allen M 25:17 5:03 7
22 Lochlan Vardy M 25:18 5:04 8
23 Bronwyn Gallagher F 25:23 5:05 3
24 Brendan Vardy M 25:40 5:08 10
25 Eve Farmer F 25:54 5:11 2
26 Jason Freney*** M 26:01 5:12 1
27 Sam Dalzell M 26:03 5:13 9
28 Bethany Finlayson F 26:05 5:13 7
29 Oliver Dalzell M 26:07 5:13 8
30 Matthew Holland M 26:09 5:14 1
31 Michelle Redford F 26:19 5:16 7
32 Jade Queipo F 26:22 5:16 10
33 Ella Farmer F 26:27 5:17 1
34 Eliza Baird F 26:32 5:18 9
35 Sharlene Farmer F 26:34 5:19 1
36 Lachlan Jones M 26:54 5:23 1
37 Dale Redwood M 26:55 5:23 6
38 Nick Jones M 26:56 5:23 1
39 Thomas Macdougall M 27:17 5:27 6
40 Paul Killen M 27:23 5:29 5
41 John Levin M 27:24 5:29 8
42 Darren Kenny M 27:28 5:30 4
43 Simon Carver M 27:41 5:32 7
44 Charlee Jones F 27:46 5:33 6
45 Robyn Curtis F 27:55 5:35 1
46 Micah Bell M 28:15 5:39 5
47 Madeline Platt F 28:28 5:42 1
48 Ethan Gladman M 28:40 5:44 4
49 Katie Bussell F 28:49 5:46 6
50 Monica Griffiths F 29:07 5:49 3
51 Amy Dell F 29:12 5:50 10
52 Grace Farmer F 29:20 5:52 1
53 Peter Allen M 30:03 6:01 2
54 Chloe Bain*** F 30:04 6:01 3
55 Kael Steele M 30:11 6:02 2
56 Neil Curryer M 30:29 6:06 1
57 Steve Pryor M 30:36 6:07 1
58 Michael McPherson M 30:46 6:09 5
59 Susie Doran F 30:54 6:11 1
60 Dena Goold F 30:59 6:12 1
61 Stacey Levin F 31:23 6:17 4
62 Debbie Jones F 31:28 6:18 9
63 Judy Birch F 31:50 6:22 3
64 Len Swarzes M 31:52 6:22 2
65 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 32:38 6:32 1
66 John Towney M 32:55 6:35 1
67 Lynette Dennis F 33:03 6:37 10
68 Katrina Ryl F 33:12 6:38 1
69 Sophie Sheldon*** F 33:17 6:39 8
70 Megan Lancaster F 33:28 6:42 7
71 Sonja Pohlman F 33:53 6:47 9
72 Sammy Reid F 34:43 6:57 6
73 Victor Thomas M 35:03 7:01 5
74 Melissa Gilbert F 35:06 7:01 8
75 Tracey Varley F 35:07 7:01 1
76 Graeme Willett M 35:34 7:07 1
77 Judith Joyce F 35:47 7:09 1
78 Carol Pearce F 36:35 7:19 1
79 David Curtis M 37:18 7:28 7
80 Jennifer Collado F 37:50 7:34 1
81 Sebastian Hoffman M 37:52 7:34 1
82 Tracey Preston F 38:05 7:37 4
83 Pertrea Saxby F 40:16 8:03 1
84 Ingrid Oblasser F 40:19 8:04 6
85 Rebecca Jeffery F 40:28 8:06 1
86 Oscar Pohlman M 40:29 8:06 3
87 Jennie Summerville F 40:57 8:11 1
88 Janet Willett F 44:12 8:50 1
89 Vicki Zacharko F 44:14 8:51 5
90 Neil Chappell M 1:00:25 12:05 1
91 Thomas Bunn M 1:00:33 12:07 1
92 Jack Hart M 1:00:33 12:07 1
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 7:22 3:41 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 7:23 3:42 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Joshua Redford M 7:23 3:42 10
2 Tom McTaggart M 7:28 3:44 9
3 Hannah Jarvis F 7:34 3:47 8
4 Kobe Monk M 7:55 3:58 7
5 Luka Magnery M 7:57 3:59 6
6 Angela Leadbeatter F 8:29 4:15 5
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nate Ward M 7:50 3:55 10
2 Kaitlyn Hall F 7:55 3:58 9
2 Darcy White M 7:55 3:58 8
4 Harvey White M 8:00 4:00 7
5 Poppy Doran F 8:03 4:02 6
6 Thomas Hall M 8:19 4:10 5
7 Ethan Cowling M 8:26 4:13 4
8 Emerson Leadbeatter F 8:31 4:16 3
9 Phoebe Doran F 8:37 4:19 2
10 Hunter Rowntree F 8:39 4:20 1
11 Jassmin Daymond F 8:40 4:20 1
12 Luke Totterman M 8:41 4:21 1
12 Jayden Taylor M 8:41 4:21 1
14 Catherine Ward F 8:59 4:30 1
15 Maddy McTaggart F 9:01 4:31 1
16 Matt Hutton M 14:16 7:08 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Molly Salvador F 7:34 3:47 10
2 Paige Jessup F 8:55 4:28 9
3 Boaz Bonar M 8:57 4:29 8
3 Alfie Bonar M 8:57 4:29 7
5 Grady Platt M 9:05 4:33 6
6 Henry Bancroft M 9:10 4:35 5
7 Ivy Hanlon F 9:12 4:36 4
8 Logan Cowling M 9:26 4:43 3
9 Harry Hall M 9:34 4:47 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emma Cotton F 8:20 4:10 10
2 Neil Fowler M 8:33 4:17 9
3 Amelia Roberts F 9:23 4:42 8
4 Josephine Hall F 9:35 4:48 7
5 Hamish Allan M 9:51 4:56 6
6 Zane Finlayson M 9:56 4:58 5
7 Taylah Cowling F 10:04 5:02 4
8 Heath Williams M 10:06 5:03 3
9 Jye Pilgrim M 10:09 5:05 2
10 Elodie Playdon F 10:18 5:09 1
11 Holly Kehoe F 10:20 5:10 1
12 Shane Daymond M 10:22 5:11 1
13 James Gallagher M 10:24 5:12 1
14 Emerson Wallace F 10:27 5:14 1
15 Alexandra Cowling F 10:39 5:20 1
16 Kevin Thorpe M 11:51 5:56 1
17 Peter Bakewell M 12:13 6:07 1
18 Paul Kehoe M 13:17 6:39 1
19 Hayden Vardy M 13:27 6:44 1
20 Craig Warren M 16:02 8:01 1
21 Gabby Allan F 18:00 9:00 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Flynn Ward M 8:59 4:30 10
2 Isobel Redford F 9:19 4:40 9
3 Jade Doley F 9:43 4:52 8
4 Tynan Steele M 9:55 4:58 7
5 Oliver Croft M 10:18 5:09 6
5 Jenni Playdon F 10:18 5:09 5
7 Matilda Hanlon F 10:31 5:16 4
8 Sophia Forde F 10:39 5:20 3
9 Emerson Powell F 10:55 5:28 2
10 Lucy Gallagher F 11:13 5:37 1
11 Anderson Dell M 11:16 5:38 1
12 Cameron Allan F 11:17 5:39 1
13 Douglas Rumbel M 11:38 5:49 1
14 Grace Holland F 11:40 5:50 1
15 Joseph Hicks M 11:48 5:54 1
15 Michael Hicks M 11:48 5:54 1
17 Odin Bonar M 11:52 5:56 1
18 Harrison Williams M 11:53 5:57 1
19 Mitchell Jeffery M 12:03 6:02 1
20 Kiani Conville F 12:22 6:11 1
21 Cale Wallace M 13:12 6:36 1
22 Justine Stanbury F 20:23 10:12 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Makaylie Daymond F 11:05 5:33 10
2 Jonathan Allan M 11:18 5:39 9
3 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:29 5:45 8
4 Luke Hutton M 11:51 5:56 7
5 Paul Forde M 12:01 6:01 6
6 Rodney Mudford M 14:04 7:02 5
7 Ruby Forde F 15:53 7:57 4
8 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 16:40 8:20 3
9 Amanda Russell F 20:18 10:09 2
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Blake Wood M 10:14 5:07 10
1 Narelle Parr F 10:14 5:07 9
3 Hayley Croft F 11:24 5:42 8
4 Joshua Powell M 11:49 5:55 7
5 Ty Horstmann M 12:10 6:05 6
6 Isla Croft F 13:03 6:32 5
7 Jaimee Jessup F 13:04 6:32 4
8 Thomas Pohlman M 13:29 6:45 3
9 Belinda Vardy F 13:32 6:46 2
10 Sinead Mullaly F 13:33 6:47 1
11 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 13:45 6:53 1
12 Mark Rowntree M 13:46 6:53 1
13 Wayne Steele M 13:59 7:00 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colby Mcpherson M 11:59 6:00 10
2 Kenzie Mcpherson F 12:00 6:00 9
3 Amelia Bussell F 12:21 6:11 8
4 Pippa Conville F 12:29 6:15 7
5 Cathy Choi F 12:35 6:18 6
6 Kyah Stevenson F 13:20 6:40 5
7 Emily Buckley F 14:05 7:03 4
8 Indi Conville F 14:10 7:05 3
9 Darren Croft M 14:12 7:06 2
10 Benjamin Hutton M 14:15 7:08 1
11 Liam Mullaly M 15:43 7:52 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Angus Anson-Smith M 7:38 3:49 10
2 Hamish Anson-Smith M 8:23 4:12 9
3 Oliver Playdon M 9:21 4:41 8
4 Michael Burke M 9:32 4:46 7
5 Kylie Henry F 10:13 5:07 6
5 Dustin Horstmann M 10:13 5:07 5
7 Logan Wallace M 10:30 5:15 4
8 Madison Doley F 10:32 5:16 3
9 Tamara Wood F 11:06 5:33 2
10 Luke Griffiths M 11:32 5:46 1
11 Tom Griffiths M 11:34 5:47 1
12 Connor Dwyer M 11:35 5:48 1
12 Angela Dwyer F 11:35 5:48 1
14 Riley Burke M 11:39 5:50 1
15 Josie Agland F 11:47 5:54 1
16 Logan Horstmann M 12:04 6:02 1
17 Addison Jurd F 12:10 6:05 1
18 Cooper Browne F 12:15 6:08 1
19 Claire Browne F 12:22 6:11 1
20 Byron Fitzsimmons M 12:28 6:14 1
21 Amica Gladman F 12:51 6:26 1
22 Eli Gladman M 13:05 6:33 1
23 Linda White F 13:06 6:33 1
24 Xavier Wallace M 13:08 6:34 1
25 Eli Slomka M 13:10 6:35 1
26 Sophie Brain F 13:13 6:37 1
27 Kylie Mcpherson F 13:26 6:43 1
28 Frankie Leach F 13:45 6:53 1
29 Lacie Booth F 14:08 7:04 1
30 Pat Conville M 14:11 7:06 1
31 Megan Rehbein F 14:36 7:18 1
32 Treena Jessup F 15:00 7:30 1
33 Sarah Fox-Smith F 15:08 7:34 1
34 Isabelle Comyns F 15:10 7:35 1
35 Susan Sheean F 15:18 7:39 1
36 Joleene Rehbein F 15:22 7:41 1
37 Oliver Roberts M 15:47 7:54 1
38 Jonathan Comyns M 16:00 8:00 1
38 Julia Ryl F 16:00 8:00 1
40 Ava Warren F 16:01 8:01 1
41 Lachlan Curryer M 16:35 8:18 1
42 Josie Fitzhardinge F 16:41 8:21 1
43 Helen Sharkey F 16:46 8:23 1
44 Sophie Agland F 16:49 8:25 1
45 Hollie Agland F 17:01 8:31 1
45 Karyn Agland F 17:01 8:31 1
47 Nicholas Jeffery M 17:03 8:32 1
48 Ruth Burke F 17:12 8:36 1
49 Natalie Dawson F 17:14 8:37 1
50 Caine Platt M 17:16 8:38 1
51 Kathy Curryer F 18:24 9:12 1
52 Ray Ingram M 18:26 9:13 1
53 Piper Gladman F 18:56 9:28 1
54 Anna Gladman F 18:57 9:29 1
55 Sue Bain F 20:08 10:04 1
56 Audrey Russell F 20:13 10:07 1
57 Ryan Russell M 20:18 10:09 1
58 Sophie Jurd F 20:23 10:12 1
59 Kaylene Booth F 20:54 10:27 1
60 Sarah Hutton F 20:57 10:29 1
61 Carol Steele F 21:03 10:32 1
62 Keira Steele F 21:07 10:34 1
63 Darren Gladman M 22:07 11:04 1
64 Maximillian Leach M 22:44 11:22 1
64 Andie Leach F 22:44 11:22 1
64 Bevan Leach M 22:44 11:22 1
67 Paul Buckley M 22:47 11:24 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 7:22 3:41 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 7:23 3:42 9
3 Joshua Redford M 7:23 3:42 10
4 Tom McTaggart M 7:28 3:44 9
5 Hannah Jarvis F 7:34 3:47 8
6 Molly Salvador F 7:34 3:47 10
7 Angus Anson-Smith M 7:38 3:49 10
8 Nate Ward M 7:50 3:55 10
9 Kaitlyn Hall F 7:55 3:58 9
10 Kobe Monk M 7:55 3:58 7
11 Darcy White M 7:55 3:58 8
12 Luka Magnery M 7:57 3:59 6
13 Harvey White M 8:00 4:00 7
14 Poppy Doran F 8:03 4:02 6
15 Thomas Hall M 8:19 4:10 5
16 Emma Cotton F 8:20 4:10 10
17 Hamish Anson-Smith M 8:23 4:12 9
18 Ethan Cowling M 8:26 4:13 4
19 Angela Leadbeatter F 8:29 4:15 5
20 Emerson Leadbeatter F 8:31 4:16 3
21 Neil Fowler M 8:33 4:17 9
22 Phoebe Doran F 8:37 4:19 2
23 Hunter Rowntree F 8:39 4:20 1
24 Jassmin Daymond F 8:40 4:20 1
25 Luke Totterman M 8:41 4:21 1
26 Jayden Taylor M 8:41 4:21 1
27 Paige Jessup F 8:55 4:28 9
28 Boaz Bonar M 8:57 4:29 8
29 Alfie Bonar M 8:57 4:29 7
30 Flynn Ward M 8:59 4:30 10
31 Catherine Ward F 8:59 4:30 1
32 Maddy McTaggart F 9:01 4:31 1
33 Grady Platt M 9:05 4:33 6
34 Henry Bancroft M 9:10 4:35 5
35 Ivy Hanlon F 9:12 4:36 4
36 Isobel Redford F 9:19 4:40 9
37 Oliver Playdon M 9:21 4:41 8
38 Amelia Roberts F 9:23 4:42 8
39 Logan Cowling M 9:26 4:43 3
40 Michael Burke M 9:32 4:46 7
41 Harry Hall M 9:34 4:47 2
42 Josephine Hall F 9:35 4:48 7
43 Jade Doley F 9:43 4:52 8
44 Hamish Allan M 9:51 4:56 6
45 Tynan Steele M 9:55 4:58 7
46 Zane Finlayson M 9:56 4:58 5
47 Taylah Cowling F 10:04 5:02 4
48 Heath Williams M 10:06 5:03 3
49 Jye Pilgrim M 10:09 5:05 2
50 Kylie Henry F 10:13 5:07 6
51 Dustin Horstmann M 10:13 5:07 5
52 Blake Wood M 10:14 5:07 10
53 Narelle Parr F 10:14 5:07 9
54 Oliver Croft M 10:18 5:09 6
55 Jenni Playdon F 10:18 5:09 5
56 Elodie Playdon F 10:18 5:09 1
57 Holly Kehoe F 10:20 5:10 1
58 Shane Daymond M 10:22 5:11 1
59 James Gallagher M 10:24 5:12 1
60 Emerson Wallace F 10:27 5:14 1
61 Logan Wallace M 10:30 5:15 4
62 Matilda Hanlon F 10:31 5:16 4
63 Madison Doley F 10:32 5:16 3
64 Alexandra Cowling F 10:39 5:20 1
65 Sophia Forde F 10:39 5:20 3
66 Emerson Powell F 10:55 5:28 2
67 Makaylie Daymond F 11:05 5:33 10
68 Tamara Wood F 11:06 5:33 2
69 Lucy Gallagher F 11:13 5:37 1
70 Anderson Dell M 11:16 5:38 1
71 Cameron Allan F 11:17 5:39 1
72 Jonathan Allan M 11:18 5:39 9
73 Hayley Croft F 11:24 5:42 8
74 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:29 5:45 8
75 Luke Griffiths M 11:32 5:46 1
76 Tom Griffiths M 11:34 5:47 1
77 Connor Dwyer M 11:35 5:48 1
78 Angela Dwyer F 11:35 5:48 1
79 Douglas Rumbel M 11:38 5:49 1
80 Riley Burke M 11:39 5:50 1
81 Grace Holland F 11:40 5:50 1
82 Josie Agland F 11:47 5:54 1
83 Joseph Hicks M 11:48 5:54 1
84 Michael Hicks M 11:48 5:54 1
85 Joshua Powell M 11:49 5:55 7
86 Luke Hutton M 11:51 5:56 7
87 Kevin Thorpe M 11:51 5:56 1
88 Odin Bonar M 11:52 5:56 1
89 Harrison Williams M 11:53 5:57 1
90 Colby Mcpherson M 11:59 6:00 10
91 Kenzie Mcpherson F 12:00 6:00 9
92 Paul Forde M 12:01 6:01 6
93 Mitchell Jeffery M 12:03 6:02 1
94 Logan Horstmann M 12:04 6:02 1
95 Addison Jurd F 12:10 6:05 1
96 Ty Horstmann M 12:10 6:05 6
97 Peter Bakewell M 12:13 6:07 1
98 Cooper Browne F 12:15 6:08 1
99 Amelia Bussell F 12:21 6:11 8
100 Claire Browne F 12:22 6:11 1
101 Kiani Conville F 12:22 6:11 1
102 Byron Fitzsimmons M 12:28 6:14 1
103 Pippa Conville F 12:29 6:15 7
104 Cathy Choi F 12:35 6:18 6
105 Amica Gladman F 12:51 6:26 1
106 Isla Croft F 13:03 6:32 5
107 Jaimee Jessup F 13:04 6:32 4
108 Eli Gladman M 13:05 6:33 1
109 Linda White F 13:06 6:33 1
110 Xavier Wallace M 13:08 6:34 1
111 Eli Slomka M 13:10 6:35 1
112 Cale Wallace M 13:12 6:36 1
113 Sophie Brain F 13:13 6:37 1
114 Paul Kehoe M 13:17 6:39 1
115 Kyah Stevenson F 13:20 6:40 5
116 Kylie Mcpherson F 13:26 6:43 1
117 Hayden Vardy M 13:27 6:44 1
118 Thomas Pohlman M 13:29 6:45 3
119 Belinda Vardy F 13:32 6:46 2
120 Sinead Mullaly F 13:33 6:47 1
121 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 13:45 6:53 1
122 Frankie Leach F 13:45 6:53 1
123 Mark Rowntree M 13:46 6:53 1
124 Wayne Steele M 13:59 7:00 1
125 Rodney Mudford M 14:04 7:02 5
126 Emily Buckley F 14:05 7:03 4
127 Lacie Booth F 14:08 7:04 1
128 Indi Conville F 14:10 7:05 3
129 Pat Conville M 14:11 7:06 1
130 Darren Croft M 14:12 7:06 2
131 Benjamin Hutton M 14:15 7:08 1
132 Matt Hutton M 14:16 7:08 1
133 Megan Rehbein F 14:36 7:18 1
134 Treena Jessup F 15:00 7:30 1
135 Sarah Fox-Smith F 15:08 7:34 1
136 Isabelle Comyns F 15:10 7:35 1
137 Susan Sheean F 15:18 7:39 1
138 Joleene Rehbein F 15:22 7:41 1
139 Liam Mullaly M 15:43 7:52 1
140 Oliver Roberts M 15:47 7:54 1
141 Ruby Forde F 15:53 7:57 4
142 Jonathan Comyns M 16:00 8:00 1
143 Julia Ryl F 16:00 8:00 1
144 Ava Warren F 16:01 8:01 1
145 Craig Warren M 16:02 8:01 1
146 Lachlan Curryer M 16:35 8:18 1
147 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 16:40 8:20 3
148 Josie Fitzhardinge F 16:41 8:21 1
149 Helen Sharkey F 16:46 8:23 1
150 Sophie Agland F 16:49 8:25 1
151 Hollie Agland F 17:01 8:31 1
152 Karyn Agland F 17:01 8:31 1
153 Nicholas Jeffery M 17:03 8:32 1
154 Ruth Burke F 17:12 8:36 1
155 Natalie Dawson F 17:14 8:37 1
156 Caine Platt M 17:16 8:38 1
157 Gabby Allan F 18:00 9:00 1
158 Kathy Curryer F 18:24 9:12 1
159 Ray Ingram M 18:26 9:13 1
160 Piper Gladman F 18:56 9:28 1
161 Anna Gladman F 18:57 9:29 1
162 Sue Bain F 20:08 10:04 1
163 Audrey Russell F 20:13 10:07 1
164 Amanda Russell F 20:18 10:09 2
165 Ryan Russell M 20:18 10:09 1
166 Sophie Jurd F 20:23 10:12 1
167 Justine Stanbury F 20:23 10:12 1
168 Kaylene Booth F 20:54 10:27 1
169 Sarah Hutton F 20:57 10:29 1
170 Carol Steele F 21:03 10:32 1
171 Keira Steele F 21:07 10:34 1
172 Darren Gladman M 22:07 11:04 1
173 Maximillian Leach M 22:44 11:22 1
174 Andie Leach F 22:44 11:22 1
175 Bevan Leach M 22:44 11:22 1
176 Paul Buckley M 22:47 11:24 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Paul Fenton M 10
Lynda Finlayson F 10
Scott Alder M 10
Sarah Bugbird F 10
Nicole Wallace F 10
Mellissa Mullaly F 10
Nadine Platt F 10
Janice Davis F 10
Jennifer Hynes F 10
Rob Bugbird M 10
Mel Hanlon F 10
Vanessa Crompton F 10
Ted McEniery M 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous