Blackbutt - Richley Reserve 1 Results

3/04/2021

Scratch

 Long distance (Run - 7km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Anthony Morgan M 25:45 25:44
2 Alexander Macdougall M 27:58 27:58
3 Emlyn Williams M 29:05 29:05
4 Jarrad Stevenson M 29:58 29:58
5 Joshua Nott M 30:36 30:36
6 Courtney Luken F 31:23 31:23
7 Shayne Pilgrim M 31:31 31:31
8 Daniel Woods M 31:46 31:45
9 Jason Farmer M 33:00 33:00
10 Helen Williams F 33:12 33:12
11 Jackson Buckley M 33:51 33:50
12 Jason Ryden M 33:58 33:57
13 Lachlan Bakewell M 34:00 34:00
14 Craig Sandy M 34:03 34:02
15 Dale Redwood M 34:04 34:03
16 Joel Briggs M 34:16 34:15
17 Michael Adkin M 34:52 34:52
18 Aaron Black M 35:00 35:00
19 Luke Sheean M 35:28 35:28
20 Chris Olsen M 35:36 35:35
21 Mark Townsend M 35:59 35:58
22 Sarah Bugbird F 36:01 36:01
23 Catherine Ward F 36:10 36:10
24 Michael Lilley M 36:41 36:41
25 Greg Mullaly M 36:53 36:53
26 Andrew Killen M 37:03 37:02
27 Jason Murphy M 38:01 38:01
28 Kayla Peisto F 38:02 38:02
29 Philip Byrnes M 38:20 38:19
30 Glen (Cyril) Picasso M 38:21 38:20
31 Brian Anderson M 38:44 38:44
32 Michael Hill M 39:19 39:18
33 Ian Olsen M 39:29 39:28
34 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 39:50 39:50
35 Justin Lennon M 39:58 39:57
36 Michelle Redford F 40:21 40:21
37 Simon Carver M 40:35 40:35
38 Bradley Shawcross M 40:42 40:41
39 Ann-Maree Campbell F 40:42 40:42
40 Elke Watt F 40:43 40:43
40 Paul Campbell M 40:44 40:43
42 Hamish Allan M 41:11 41:10
43 Jonathan Allan M 41:11 41:11
44 Terry Strachan M 41:16 41:15
45 Phillip Buckley M 41:26 41:25
46 Jonathan Peters M 41:47 41:47
47 Teresa Doyle F 42:06 42:06
48 Kylie Henry F 42:09 42:08
49 Michael Waters M 42:36 42:35
50 Lance Robertson M 42:41 42:41
51 Fiona Wuolanne F 43:01 43:01
52 Fiona Reynolds F 43:31 43:30
53 Trish Guy F 43:41 43:41
54 Sharyn James F 43:46 43:45
55 Amalee Peisto F 44:38 44:38
56 Linda Mende F 44:39 44:39
57 Nicholas Duffy M 44:42 44:42
58 Kathleen Robinson F 44:49 44:49
59 Barbara Buckley F 44:56 44:56
60 Claire Gambrill F 45:26 45:26
61 Stephen Baird M 45:45 45:45
62 Dee Duncan F 46:02 46:02
63 Dayna Launer F 46:39 46:38
64 Nita Robertson F 47:34 47:34
65 Tina Appleby F 47:49 47:49
66 Gordon Fox M 48:15 48:14
67 Cassan Boards F 48:53 48:52
68 Bonnie Lau F 49:16 49:16
69 Sarah Tyrrell F 49:25 49:25
70 Debbie Jones F 52:43 52:43
71 Amy Harding F 53:33 53:32
72 Glenn Hansard M 57:52 57:52
73 Tracie Irvine F 58:29 58:29
74 Jane Allanson F 1:00:25 1:00:25
75 Caleela McEniery F 1:11:45 1:11:44
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Anthony Morgan M 25:45 25:44
2 Alexander Macdougall M 27:58 27:58
3 Emlyn Williams M 29:05 29:05
4 Jarrad Stevenson M 29:58 29:58
5 Joshua Nott M 30:36 30:36
6 Courtney Luken F 31:23 31:23
7 Shayne Pilgrim M 31:31 31:31
8 Daniel Woods M 31:46 31:45
9 Jason Farmer M 33:00 33:00
10 Helen Williams F 33:12 33:12
11 Jackson Buckley M 33:51 33:50
12 Jason Ryden M 33:58 33:57
13 Lachlan Bakewell M 34:00 34:00
14 Craig Sandy M 34:03 34:02
15 Dale Redwood M 34:04 34:03
16 Joel Briggs M 34:16 34:15
17 Michael Adkin M 34:52 34:52
18 Aaron Black M 35:00 35:00
19 Luke Sheean M 35:28 35:28
20 Chris Olsen M 35:36 35:35
21 Mark Townsend M 35:59 35:58
22 Sarah Bugbird F 36:01 36:01
23 Catherine Ward F 36:10 36:10
24 Michael Lilley M 36:41 36:41
25 Greg Mullaly M 36:53 36:53
26 Andrew Killen M 37:03 37:02
27 Jason Murphy M 38:01 38:01
28 Kayla Peisto F 38:02 38:02
29 Philip Byrnes M 38:20 38:19
30 Glen (Cyril) Picasso M 38:21 38:20
31 Brian Anderson M 38:44 38:44
32 Michael Hill M 39:19 39:18
33 Ian Olsen M 39:29 39:28
34 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 39:50 39:50
35 Justin Lennon M 39:58 39:57
36 Michelle Redford F 40:21 40:21
37 Simon Carver M 40:35 40:35
38 Bradley Shawcross M 40:42 40:41
39 Ann-Maree Campbell F 40:42 40:42
40 Elke Watt F 40:43 40:43
41 Paul Campbell M 40:44 40:43
42 Hamish Allan M 41:11 41:10
43 Jonathan Allan M 41:11 41:11
44 Terry Strachan M 41:16 41:15
45 Phillip Buckley M 41:26 41:25
46 Jonathan Peters M 41:47 41:47
47 Teresa Doyle F 42:06 42:06
48 Kylie Henry F 42:09 42:08
49 Michael Waters M 42:36 42:35
50 Lance Robertson M 42:41 42:41
51 Fiona Wuolanne F 43:01 43:01
52 Fiona Reynolds F 43:31 43:30
53 Trish Guy F 43:41 43:41
54 Sharyn James F 43:46 43:45
55 Amalee Peisto F 44:38 44:38
56 Linda Mende F 44:39 44:39
57 Nicholas Duffy M 44:42 44:42
58 Kathleen Robinson F 44:49 44:49
59 Barbara Buckley F 44:56 44:56
60 Claire Gambrill F 45:26 45:26
61 Stephen Baird M 45:45 45:45
62 Dee Duncan F 46:02 46:02
63 Dayna Launer F 46:39 46:38
64 Nita Robertson F 47:34 47:34
65 Tina Appleby F 47:49 47:49
66 Gordon Fox M 48:15 48:14
67 Cassan Boards F 48:53 48:52
68 Bonnie Lau F 49:16 49:16
69 Sarah Tyrrell F 49:25 49:25
70 Debbie Jones F 52:43 52:43
71 Amy Harding F 53:33 53:32
72 Glenn Hansard M 57:52 57:52
73 Tracie Irvine F 58:29 58:29
74 Jane Allanson F 1:00:25 1:00:25
75 Caleela McEniery F 1:11:45 1:11:44
  End All Results
End Long distance (Run - 7km)
 
 Medium distance (Run - 3.5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Nate Ward M 12:57
2 Joshua Redford M 13:54
3 Cambell Connolly M 15:31
4 Annabel McKensey F 15:35
4 Annabelle Miller F 15:35
6 Isobel Redford F 15:42
7 Felix Bonus M 16:07
8 Trudy MacDonald F 16:22
9 Lillian Miller F 16:39
10 Darren Croft M 17:13
11 Jemima McKensey F 17:16
12 Rhod McKensey M 17:24
13 Sarah McKensey F 17:26
14 Charlee Jones F 17:36
15 Ted McEniery M 17:43
16 Robert Broadhurst M 17:55
17 Matthew Macdougall M 18:00
18 Heidi McKensey F 18:12
19 Hunter Rowntree F 18:13
20 Hayden Vardy M 18:14
21 Brendan Vardy M 18:16
22 Isaac Caterson M 18:29
23 Kylie Greentree F 18:33
24 Rebecca Hart F 18:35
25 Ivan Bonus M 18:37
26 Bob Sheldon M 18:39
27 Sophie Urane F 18:58
28 Monika Urane F 18:59
29 Marli Walker F 19:27
30 Susie Doran F 19:28
30 Cleo Doyle F 19:28
32 Robyn Curtis F 19:44
33 Jason Beck M 19:59
34 Thomas Macdougall M 20:02
35 Liam Mullaly M 20:06
36 Eve Farmer F 20:07
37 Linda Minter F 20:25
38 Cameron Allan F 20:29
39 Steve Getley M 20:36
40 Jill Lu F 20:41
41 Sharlene Farmer F 20:44
42 John Simmons M 20:50
43 Joanna Macdougall F 20:52
44 Claire Browne F 20:54
45 Paul Killen M 21:12
46 Peter Thompson M 21:34
47 Margaret Erwin F 21:41
48 Gail Sheil F 22:08
49 Oliver Croft M 22:09
49 Hayley Croft F 22:09
51 Ella Farmer F 22:23
52 Katrina Cowling F 22:30
53 Neil Curryer M 22:34
54 Lisa Mattsson F 22:46
55 Trish Stallard F 23:43
56 Kyah Stevenson F 23:59
57 Judy Birch F 24:26
58 Xavier Rae M 24:49
59 Billy Rae M 24:51
60 Amber Owen F 24:52
61 Thomas Pohlman M 25:01
62 Oscar Pohlman M 25:06
63 Michael Evans M 25:11
64 Corey Rowntree F 25:24
65 Jeff Owen M 25:36
66 Bridget Sharpe F 26:11
67 Cathie Bradstreet F 26:15
68 Tatum Irvine F 26:32
69 Sinead Mullaly F 26:41
70 Kathleen March F 26:44
71 Julia Ryl F 26:49
72 Mellissa Mullaly F 27:11
73 Ethan Peisto M 27:36
74 Sharn Peisto F 27:46
75 Charlie Glapiak*** M 28:00
76 Kristine Sangalang F 28:14
77 Brooke Owen F 28:16
78 Kelley Lennon F 28:18
79 Robyn Emslie F 28:19
80 NICOLE Catterson *** F 28:53
81 Emily Buckley F 29:00
81 Xavier Catterson M 29:00
83 Benjamin Sandy M 30:42
84 Sofia Farrell F 32:06
85 Rob Bugbird M 32:07
86 Jason Farrell M 32:09
87 Don Roach M 33:34
88 Ingrid Oblasser F 35:22
89 Rosemary Smith F 36:59
90 Justine Manners F 41:44
91 Jenny Hart F 46:58
92 Thomas Bunn M 48:49
93 Jack Hart M 48:53
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Nate Ward M 12:57
2 Joshua Redford M 13:54
3 Cambell Connolly M 15:31
4 Annabel McKensey F 15:35
5 Annabelle Miller F 15:35
6 Isobel Redford F 15:42
7 Felix Bonus M 16:07
8 Trudy MacDonald F 16:22
9 Lillian Miller F 16:39
10 Darren Croft M 17:13
11 Jemima McKensey F 17:16
12 Rhod McKensey M 17:24
13 Sarah McKensey F 17:26
14 Charlee Jones F 17:36
15 Ted McEniery M 17:43
16 Robert Broadhurst M 17:55
17 Matthew Macdougall M 18:00
18 Heidi McKensey F 18:12
19 Hunter Rowntree F 18:13
20 Hayden Vardy M 18:14
21 Brendan Vardy M 18:16
22 Isaac Caterson M 18:29
23 Kylie Greentree F 18:33
24 Rebecca Hart F 18:35
25 Ivan Bonus M 18:37
26 Bob Sheldon M 18:39
27 Sophie Urane F 18:58
28 Monika Urane F 18:59
29 Marli Walker F 19:27
30 Susie Doran F 19:28
31 Cleo Doyle F 19:28
32 Robyn Curtis F 19:44
33 Jason Beck M 19:59
34 Thomas Macdougall M 20:02
35 Liam Mullaly M 20:06
36 Eve Farmer F 20:07
37 Linda Minter F 20:25
38 Cameron Allan F 20:29
39 Steve Getley M 20:36
40 Jill Lu F 20:41
41 Sharlene Farmer F 20:44
42 John Simmons M 20:50
43 Joanna Macdougall F 20:52
44 Claire Browne F 20:54
45 Paul Killen M 21:12
46 Peter Thompson M 21:34
47 Margaret Erwin F 21:41
48 Gail Sheil F 22:08
49 Oliver Croft M 22:09
50 Hayley Croft F 22:09
51 Ella Farmer F 22:23
52 Katrina Cowling F 22:30
53 Neil Curryer M 22:34
54 Lisa Mattsson F 22:46
55 Trish Stallard F 23:43
56 Kyah Stevenson F 23:59
57 Judy Birch F 24:26
58 Xavier Rae M 24:49
59 Billy Rae M 24:51
60 Amber Owen F 24:52
61 Thomas Pohlman M 25:01
62 Oscar Pohlman M 25:06
63 Michael Evans M 25:11
64 Corey Rowntree F 25:24
65 Jeff Owen M 25:36
66 Bridget Sharpe F 26:11
67 Cathie Bradstreet F 26:15
68 Tatum Irvine F 26:32
69 Sinead Mullaly F 26:41
70 Kathleen March F 26:44
71 Julia Ryl F 26:49
72 Mellissa Mullaly F 27:11
73 Ethan Peisto M 27:36
74 Sharn Peisto F 27:46
75 Charlie Glapiak*** M 28:00
76 Kristine Sangalang F 28:14
77 Brooke Owen F 28:16
78 Kelley Lennon F 28:18
79 Robyn Emslie F 28:19
80 NICOLE Catterson *** F 28:53
81 Emily Buckley F 29:00
82 Xavier Catterson M 29:00
83 Benjamin Sandy M 30:42
84 Sofia Farrell F 32:06
85 Rob Bugbird M 32:07
86 Jason Farrell M 32:09
87 Don Roach M 33:34
88 Ingrid Oblasser F 35:22
89 Rosemary Smith F 36:59
90 Justine Manners F 41:44
91 Jenny Hart F 46:58
92 Thomas Bunn M 48:49
93 Jack Hart M 48:53
  End All Results
End Medium distance (Run - 3.5km)
 
 Short distance (Run - 2km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Flynn Ward M 7:17
1 Phoebe Doran F 7:17
3 Lillianne Samson F 7:50
4 Harrison Williams M 8:01
5 Ethan Cowling M 8:06
6 Kye Swadling M 8:18
7 Lachlan Jones M 8:21
8 Logan Cowling M 8:22
9 Lachlan Sheean M 8:27
10 Jack Lavelle M 8:52
11 Jassmin Daymond F 9:00
12 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 9:12
13 Cale Wallace M 9:14
14 Eva Hughes F 9:18
15 Isla Croft F 9:44
16 Xavier Browne M 9:46
17 Jack Williams M 9:48
18 Kohan Walker M 10:11
19 Dusty Miller F 10:24
19 Brenton Miller M 10:24
21 Sophie Doyle F 10:45
22 Lucy Jack F 10:46
22 Alexandra Cowling F 10:46
24 Darren Kenny M 10:47
25 Kristy Murphy F 10:57
26 Jacob Jackson M 11:12
27 Neave Williams F 11:19
28 Tahlia Thompson F 11:28
29 Ruby Ross F 11:37
30 Brendon Ross M 11:40
31 Erin Brown F 11:47
32 Zoe Doyle F 11:50
33 Isla Sheean F 11:51
33 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:51
33 Greg Stark M 11:51
36 Andrew Free M 12:02
37 Lillian Croft F 12:03
38 Taylor Jones F 12:11
39 Nick Jones M 12:12
40 Taylah Cowling F 12:20
41 Makaylie Daymond F 12:26
42 Annaka Roxin F 12:33
43 Richard Roxin M 12:34
44 Stella Browne F 12:45
45 Evan Jack M 12:46
46 Alexander Jack M 12:47
47 Josie Fitzhardinge F 12:53
48 Tim Browne M 13:17
49 Lexi Stevenson F 13:24
50 Bianca Stevenson F 13:37
51 Mark Rowntree M 14:38
52 Ivy Allan F 14:42
52 Gabby Allan F 14:42
54 Rohan Thompson M 15:40
55 Belinda Vardy F 15:49
56 Rhys Sheean M 15:51
57 Kerryn Sheean F 15:54
58 Natalie Dawson F 16:02
59 AMITY SANDY F 16:11
60 SARAH SANDY F 16:17
61 Emily Olsen F 16:21
62 Lara Roxin F 16:22
63 Tracey Roxin F 16:26
64 Samantha Olsen F 16:28
65 Lachlan Curryer M 18:00
66 Maureen Henry F 18:08
67 Ruby Jackson F 18:48
68 Kerry Jackson F 19:07
69 Liam Jarvis M 20:39
70 Michael Sharpe M 20:40
71 Raelene Rumbel F 21:07
71 Douglas Rumbel M 21:07
73 Kathy Curryer F 21:38
74 Zi Jia Yap F 23:56
75 Rebecca Jones F 25:59
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Run
Finish
Run
Start Line
Time
1 Flynn Ward M 7:17
2 Phoebe Doran F 7:17
3 Lillianne Samson F 7:50
4 Harrison Williams M 8:01
5 Ethan Cowling M 8:06
6 Kye Swadling M 8:18
7 Lachlan Jones M 8:21
8 Logan Cowling M 8:22
9 Lachlan Sheean M 8:27
10 Jack Lavelle M 8:52
11 Jassmin Daymond F 9:00
12 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 9:12
13 Cale Wallace M 9:14
14 Eva Hughes F 9:18
15 Isla Croft F 9:44
16 Xavier Browne M 9:46
17 Jack Williams M 9:48
18 Kohan Walker M 10:11
19 Dusty Miller F 10:24
20 Brenton Miller M 10:24
21 Sophie Doyle F 10:45
22 Lucy Jack F 10:46
23 Alexandra Cowling F 10:46
24 Darren Kenny M 10:47
25 Kristy Murphy F 10:57
26 Jacob Jackson M 11:12
27 Neave Williams F 11:19
28 Tahlia Thompson F 11:28
29 Ruby Ross F 11:37
30 Brendon Ross M 11:40
31 Erin Brown F 11:47
32 Zoe Doyle F 11:50
33 Isla Sheean F 11:51
34 Edie Fitzhardinge F 11:51
35 Greg Stark M 11:51
36 Andrew Free M 12:02
37 Lillian Croft F 12:03
38 Taylor Jones F 12:11
39 Nick Jones M 12:12
40 Taylah Cowling F 12:20
41 Makaylie Daymond F 12:26
42 Annaka Roxin F 12:33
43 Richard Roxin M 12:34
44 Stella Browne F 12:45
45 Evan Jack M 12:46
46 Alexander Jack M 12:47
47 Josie Fitzhardinge F 12:53
48 Tim Browne M 13:17
49 Lexi Stevenson F 13:24
50 Bianca Stevenson F 13:37
51 Mark Rowntree M 14:38
52 Ivy Allan F 14:42
53 Gabby Allan F 14:42
54 Rohan Thompson M 15:40
55 Belinda Vardy F 15:49
56 Rhys Sheean M 15:51
57 Kerryn Sheean F 15:54
58 Natalie Dawson F 16:02
59 AMITY SANDY F 16:11
60 SARAH SANDY F 16:17
61 Emily Olsen F 16:21
62 Lara Roxin F 16:22
63 Tracey Roxin F 16:26
64 Samantha Olsen F 16:28
65 Lachlan Curryer M 18:00
66 Maureen Henry F 18:08
67 Ruby Jackson F 18:48
68 Kerry Jackson F 19:07
69 Liam Jarvis M 20:39
70 Michael Sharpe M 20:40
71 Raelene Rumbel F 21:07
72 Douglas Rumbel M 21:07
73 Kathy Curryer F 21:38
74 Zi Jia Yap F 23:56
75 Rebecca Jones F 25:59
  End All Results
End Short distance (Run - 2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender
Scott Alder M
Susan Bryant F
Victor Thomas M
Janice Davis F
Joanne Merrett F
Rebecca Denniss F
Robyn Simpson F
Marc Samson M
Herbert Wootton M
Peter Pohlman M
Sonja Pohlman F
Bronwen Tyler F
Nigel Byrne M
Samantha Miller F
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous