Blackbutt - Mahogany Drive Results

24/08/2019

Scratch

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9.4km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Viktor Holmberg M 38:38 4:07
2 Matt Pilley M 39:06 4:10
3 Darren Layt M 42:36 4:32
4 Amy Walker F 43:15 4:36
5 Michael Hill M 44:12 4:42
6 Jackson Buckley M 44:28 4:44
7 Jason Ryden M 45:12 4:49
8 Tim Jessup M 46:19 4:56
9 Dan Solomon M 47:41 5:04
10 Grahame Vernon M 48:28 5:09
11 Phil Robey M 50:07 5:20
12 Greg Mullaly M 50:19 5:21
13 Mark Townsend M 51:57 5:32
14 Kylie Scholz F 52:20 5:34
15 Alison Morgan F 52:43 5:36
15 Murray Blundell M 52:43 5:36
17 Mark Threadgate M 54:03 5:45
18 Michael Waters M 54:24 5:47
19 Eliza Baird F 54:50 5:50
20 Nick Duffy M 57:40 6:08
21 Gordon Fox M 58:32 6:14
22 Ryan De Carteret M 58:39 6:14
23 Katie Bussell F 59:43 6:21
24 Charlie Glapiak M 59:50 6:22
25 Stephen Baird M 1:00:05 6:24
26 Peter Pohlman M 1:02:01 6:36
27 Linda Mende F 1:02:45 6:41
28 Stephen Bussell M 1:04:30 6:52
29 Richard Parbery M 1:11:23 7:36
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Viktor Holmberg M 38:38 4:07
2 Matt Pilley M 39:06 4:10
3 Darren Layt M 42:36 4:32
4 Amy Walker F 43:15 4:36
5 Michael Hill M 44:12 4:42
6 Jackson Buckley M 44:28 4:44
7 Jason Ryden M 45:12 4:49
8 Tim Jessup M 46:19 4:56
9 Dan Solomon M 47:41 5:04
10 Grahame Vernon M 48:28 5:09
11 Phil Robey M 50:07 5:20
12 Greg Mullaly M 50:19 5:21
13 Mark Townsend M 51:57 5:32
14 Kylie Scholz F 52:20 5:34
15 Alison Morgan F 52:43 5:36
16 Murray Blundell M 52:43 5:36
17 Mark Threadgate M 54:03 5:45
18 Michael Waters M 54:24 5:47
19 Eliza Baird F 54:50 5:50
20 Nick Duffy M 57:40 6:08
21 Gordon Fox M 58:32 6:14
22 Ryan De Carteret M 58:39 6:14
23 Katie Bussell F 59:43 6:21
24 Charlie Glapiak M 59:50 6:22
25 Stephen Baird M 1:00:05 6:24
26 Peter Pohlman M 1:02:01 6:36
27 Linda Mende F 1:02:45 6:41
28 Stephen Bussell M 1:04:30 6:52
29 Richard Parbery M 1:11:23 7:36
  End All Results
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9.4km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.7km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Coen Morgan M 20:54 4:27
2 Will Munro M 21:46 4:38
3 Rob Langham M 22:25 4:46
4 Trudy MacDonald F 22:34 4:48
5 Rebecca Hart F 23:42 5:03
6 Ivan Bonus M 23:48 5:04
7 Rohan Barnes M 24:49 5:17
8 William Apps M 24:58 5:19
9 Michelle Barnes F 25:02 5:20
10 Thomas Macdougall M 25:07 5:21
11 John Towney M 25:09 5:21
12 Michelle Redford F 25:14 5:22
13 Lance Robertson M 25:16 5:23
14 Peter Thompson M 25:21 5:24
15 Zi Jia Yap F 25:31 5:26
16 Rob Munro M 25:49 5:30
17 Jason Beck M 25:58 5:31
18 Cale Wallace M 26:03 5:33
19 Paul Killen M 26:05 5:33
20 Darren Kenny M 26:35 5:39
21 Myvanwy Mcilveen F 26:42 5:41
22 Terry Strachan M 27:20 5:49
23 Joanna Macdougall F 27:26 5:50
24 Angela Apps F 27:30 5:51
25 Petro Holowinskyj M 27:38 5:53
26 Katrina Beck F 27:40 5:53
27 Glenn Hansard M 28:15 6:01
28 Dayna Launer F 28:30 6:04
29 Danie Moylan F 28:31 6:04
30 Neil Curryer M 29:04 6:11
31 Louise Cairns F 29:55 6:22
32 Darren Bowd M 30:17 6:27
33 Manfred Von Appen M 31:10 6:38
34 Rick OToole M 31:42 6:45
35 David Apps M 31:53 6:47
36 Nita Robertson F 32:42 6:57
37 Corey Rowntree F 33:26 7:07
38 Heather Harrison F 33:48 7:11
39 Erin Cowen F 34:15 7:17
40 Sinead Mullaly F 34:21 7:19
41 Mellissa Mullaly F 34:32 7:21
42 Paul Campbell M 35:08 7:29
43 Debbie Spruce F 35:53 7:38
44 Rob Bugbird M 37:33 7:59
45 Judith Joyce F 40:19 8:35
46 Emily Buckley F 41:27 8:49
47 Rosemary Smith F 46:23 9:52
48 Ingrid Oblasser F 48:34 10:20
49 Tedi Mordue M 56:10 11:57
50 Thomas Bunn M 1:07:22 14:20
51 Neil Chappell M 1:07:23 14:20
52 Jack Hart M 1:07:25 14:21
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Coen Morgan M 20:54 4:27
2 Will Munro M 21:46 4:38
3 Rob Langham M 22:25 4:46
4 Trudy MacDonald F 22:34 4:48
5 Rebecca Hart F 23:42 5:03
6 Ivan Bonus M 23:48 5:04
7 Rohan Barnes M 24:49 5:17
8 William Apps M 24:58 5:19
9 Michelle Barnes F 25:02 5:20
10 Thomas Macdougall M 25:07 5:21
11 John Towney M 25:09 5:21
12 Michelle Redford F 25:14 5:22
13 Lance Robertson M 25:16 5:23
14 Peter Thompson M 25:21 5:24
15 Zi Jia Yap F 25:31 5:26
16 Rob Munro M 25:49 5:30
17 Jason Beck M 25:58 5:31
18 Cale Wallace M 26:03 5:33
19 Paul Killen M 26:05 5:33
20 Darren Kenny M 26:35 5:39
21 Myvanwy Mcilveen F 26:42 5:41
22 Terry Strachan M 27:20 5:49
23 Joanna Macdougall F 27:26 5:50
24 Angela Apps F 27:30 5:51
25 Petro Holowinskyj M 27:38 5:53
26 Katrina Beck F 27:40 5:53
27 Glenn Hansard M 28:15 6:01
28 Dayna Launer F 28:30 6:04
29 Danie Moylan F 28:31 6:04
30 Neil Curryer M 29:04 6:11
31 Louise Cairns F 29:55 6:22
32 Darren Bowd M 30:17 6:27
33 Manfred Von Appen M 31:10 6:38
34 Rick OToole M 31:42 6:45
35 David Apps M 31:53 6:47
36 Nita Robertson F 32:42 6:57
37 Corey Rowntree F 33:26 7:07
38 Heather Harrison F 33:48 7:11
39 Erin Cowen F 34:15 7:17
40 Sinead Mullaly F 34:21 7:19
41 Mellissa Mullaly F 34:32 7:21
42 Paul Campbell M 35:08 7:29
43 Debbie Spruce F 35:53 7:38
44 Rob Bugbird M 37:33 7:59
45 Judith Joyce F 40:19 8:35
46 Emily Buckley F 41:27 8:49
47 Rosemary Smith F 46:23 9:52
48 Ingrid Oblasser F 48:34 10:20
49 Tedi Mordue M 56:10 11:57
50 Thomas Bunn M 1:07:22 14:20
51 Neil Chappell M 1:07:23 14:20
52 Jack Hart M 1:07:25 14:21
  End All Results
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.7km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Montana Monk F 8:28 3:23
2 Isobel Redford F 9:48 3:55
3 Maxwell Holland M 9:57 3:59
4 Ethan Cowling M 10:02 4:01
4 Noah Smith M 10:02 4:01
6 Paige Jessup F 10:09 4:04
7 Marli Walker F 10:23 4:09
8 Harrison Williams M 10:47 4:19
9 Hunter Rowntree F 10:50 4:20
10 Heath Williams M 11:03 4:25
10 Helen Williams F 11:03 4:25
12 Emerson Wallace F 11:12 4:29
12 Logan Cowling M 11:12 4:29
14 Amelia Roberts F 12:16 4:54
15 Grace Holland F 12:18 4:55
16 Matthew Holland M 12:21 4:56
17 Kloey Gray F 12:27 4:59
18 Kohan Walker M 12:31 5:00
19 Anderson Dell M 12:34 5:02
20 Jack Williams*** M 12:40 5:04
21 Scott Alder M 12:46 5:06
22 Lachlan Apps M 13:20 5:20
23 Olivia Barnes F 13:24 5:22
24 Taylah Cowling F 13:55 5:34
25 Maci Morgan F 14:29 5:48
26 Amanda Pilley F 14:30 5:48
27 Amelia Bussell F 14:36 5:50
28 Michelle Gray F 15:04 6:02
29 Connor Dwyer M 15:23 6:09
30 Angela Dwyer F 15:31 6:12
31 Raelene Rumbel F 15:53 6:21
32 Lisa James F 15:56 6:22
33 Neave Williams*** F 16:21 6:32
33 Amy Dell F 16:21 6:32
35 Tahlia Thompson F 17:50 7:08
36 Treena Jessup F 18:35 7:26
37 Deb Burke F 18:49 7:32
38 Lachlan Curryer M 19:03 7:37
39 Darren Croft M 19:22 7:45
40 Oliver Apps M 19:31 7:48
41 Lillian Croft F 19:33 7:49
42 Nicole CARR F 20:23 8:09
43 Terry Little M 20:24 8:10
44 Kathy Curryer F 22:44 9:06
45 Oliver Roberts M 22:50 9:08
46 Liam Mullaly M 28:36 11:26
47 Paul Buckley M 28:40 11:28
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Montana Monk F 8:28 3:23
2 Isobel Redford F 9:48 3:55
3 Maxwell Holland M 9:57 3:59
4 Ethan Cowling M 10:02 4:01
5 Noah Smith M 10:02 4:01
6 Paige Jessup F 10:09 4:04
7 Marli Walker F 10:23 4:09
8 Harrison Williams M 10:47 4:19
9 Hunter Rowntree F 10:50 4:20
10 Heath Williams M 11:03 4:25
11 Helen Williams F 11:03 4:25
12 Emerson Wallace F 11:12 4:29
13 Logan Cowling M 11:12 4:29
14 Amelia Roberts F 12:16 4:54
15 Grace Holland F 12:18 4:55
16 Matthew Holland M 12:21 4:56
17 Kloey Gray F 12:27 4:59
18 Kohan Walker M 12:31 5:00
19 Anderson Dell M 12:34 5:02
20 Jack Williams*** M 12:40 5:04
21 Scott Alder M 12:46 5:06
22 Lachlan Apps M 13:20 5:20
23 Olivia Barnes F 13:24 5:22
24 Taylah Cowling F 13:55 5:34
25 Maci Morgan F 14:29 5:48
26 Amanda Pilley F 14:30 5:48
27 Amelia Bussell F 14:36 5:50
28 Michelle Gray F 15:04 6:02
29 Connor Dwyer M 15:23 6:09
30 Angela Dwyer F 15:31 6:12
31 Raelene Rumbel F 15:53 6:21
32 Lisa James F 15:56 6:22
33 Neave Williams*** F 16:21 6:32
34 Amy Dell F 16:21 6:32
35 Tahlia Thompson F 17:50 7:08
36 Treena Jessup F 18:35 7:26
37 Deb Burke F 18:49 7:32
38 Lachlan Curryer M 19:03 7:37
39 Darren Croft M 19:22 7:45
40 Oliver Apps M 19:31 7:48
41 Lillian Croft F 19:33 7:49
42 Nicole CARR F 20:23 8:09
43 Terry Little M 20:24 8:10
44 Kathy Curryer F 22:44 9:06
45 Oliver Roberts M 22:50 9:08
46 Liam Mullaly M 28:36 11:26
47 Paul Buckley M 28:40 11:28
  End All Results
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.5km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender
Susan Bryant F
Glenn Bryant M
Dee Duncan F
Len Swarzes M
Margaret Swarzes F
Robert Bennett M
Sam Dalzell M
Kathleen Claire F
Martina Craig F
Phil Bellamy M
Charlotte Cordes F
Sarah Allen F
Retaish Karwal M
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous