Turner Park,Aberdare Results |
27/11/2019 |
Scratch Run |
Long Run (Default Leg - 10km) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Runners | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Matthew Morgan | M | 40:35 | 4:04 | 50 |
2 | Colin Goodenough | M | 40:56 | 4:06 | 49 |
3 | Shayne Pilgrim | M | 45:41 | 4:34 | 48 |
4 | Mark Marsland | M | 47:54 | 4:47 | 47 |
5 | Robin Langham | M | 47:57 | 4:48 | 46 |
6 | Ian Robinson | M | 48:31 | 4:51 | 45 |
7 | Grahame Vernon | M | 50:19 | 5:02 | 44 |
8 | Stephen Baird | M | 53:26 | 5:21 | 43 |
9 | Steve George | M | 53:34 | 5:21 | 42 |
10 | Fiona Reynolds | F | 58:21 | 5:50 | 41 |
11 | Kathleen Robinson | F | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | 40 |
12 | Alison Morgan | F | 1:16:23 | 7:38 | 39 |
13 | Keeley Gageler | F | 1:16:24 | 7:38 | 38 |
End All Runners | |||||
All Results | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Matthew Morgan | M | 40:35 | 4:04 | 50 |
2 | Colin Goodenough | M | 40:56 | 4:06 | 49 |
3 | Shayne Pilgrim | M | 45:41 | 4:34 | 48 |
4 | Mark Marsland | M | 47:54 | 4:47 | 47 |
5 | Robin Langham | M | 47:57 | 4:48 | 46 |
6 | Ian Robinson | M | 48:31 | 4:51 | 45 |
7 | Grahame Vernon | M | 50:19 | 5:02 | 44 |
8 | Stephen Baird | M | 53:26 | 5:21 | 43 |
9 | Steve George | M | 53:34 | 5:21 | 42 |
10 | Fiona Reynolds | F | 58:21 | 5:50 | 41 |
11 | Kathleen Robinson | F | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | 40 |
12 | Alison Morgan | F | 1:16:23 | 7:38 | 39 |
13 | Keeley Gageler | F | 1:16:24 | 7:38 | 38 |
End All Results | |||||
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km) | |||||
Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km) | |||||
All Runners | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Coen Morgan | M | 22:42 | 4:32 | 50 |
2 | Greg Mullaly | M | 23:12 | 4:38 | 49 |
3 | Phil Byrnes | M | 25:58 | 5:12 | 48 |
4 | Brian Hampton | M | 27:27 | 5:29 | 47 |
5 | Peter Blansjaar | M | 29:14 | 5:51 | 46 |
6 | Petro Holowinskyj | M | 29:29 | 5:54 | 45 |
7 | Kristy Canavan | F | 30:51 | 6:10 | 44 |
8 | Jessica Kinsley | F | 32:39 | 6:32 | 43 |
9 | Mellissa Mullaly | F | 33:47 | 6:45 | 42 |
10 | Julia Ryl | F | 34:45 | 6:57 | 41 |
11 | Kathleen March | F | 39:43 | 7:57 | 40 |
12 | Justine Manners | F | 39:45 | 7:57 | 39 |
End All Runners | |||||
All Results | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Coen Morgan | M | 22:42 | 4:32 | 50 |
2 | Greg Mullaly | M | 23:12 | 4:38 | 49 |
3 | Phil Byrnes | M | 25:58 | 5:12 | 48 |
4 | Brian Hampton | M | 27:27 | 5:29 | 47 |
5 | Peter Blansjaar | M | 29:14 | 5:51 | 46 |
6 | Petro Holowinskyj | M | 29:29 | 5:54 | 45 |
7 | Kristy Canavan | F | 30:51 | 6:10 | 44 |
8 | Jessica Kinsley | F | 32:39 | 6:32 | 43 |
9 | Mellissa Mullaly | F | 33:47 | 6:45 | 42 |
10 | Julia Ryl | F | 34:45 | 6:57 | 41 |
11 | Kathleen March | F | 39:43 | 7:57 | 40 |
12 | Justine Manners | F | 39:45 | 7:57 | 39 |
End All Results | |||||
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km) | |||||
Short Run (Default Leg - 3.1km) | |||||
All Runners | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Noah Smith | M | 11:03 | 3:34 | 50 |
2 | Liam Mullaly | M | 12:43 | 4:06 | 49 |
3 | Cooper Bailey | M | 13:59 | 4:31 | 48 |
4 | Levi-James Lennard-Hampton | M | 14:08 | 4:34 | 47 |
5 | Jye Pilgrim | M | 14:11 | 4:35 | 46 |
6 | Grace Bailey | F | 14:20 | 4:37 | 45 |
7 | Olivia Goodenough | F | 15:46 | 5:05 | 44 |
8 | Sinead Mullaly | F | 16:42 | 5:23 | 43 |
9 | Elizabeth Robinson | F | 16:44 | 5:24 | 42 |
10 | Maci Morgan | F | 17:07 | 5:31 | 41 |
11 | Amity Pilgrim | F | 17:10 | 5:32 | 40 |
12 | Crystal Sharpe | F | 17:20 | 5:35 | 39 |
13 | Mia Somers | F | 23:00 | 7:25 | 38 |
14 | Tony Howard | M | 23:16 | 7:30 | 37 |
15 | Scott Powick | M | 24:01 | 7:45 | 36 |
16 | Neil Chappell | M | 28:14 | 9:06 | 35 |
17 | Stevie Somers | F | 29:12 | 9:25 | 34 |
18 | Peter Reynolds | M | 34:11 | 11:02 | 33 |
End All Runners | |||||
All Results | |||||
Place | Name | Gender | Time | Av. Pace | Points |
1 | Noah Smith | M | 11:03 | 3:34 | 50 |
2 | Liam Mullaly | M | 12:43 | 4:06 | 49 |
3 | Cooper Bailey | M | 13:59 | 4:31 | 48 |
4 | Levi-James Lennard-Hampton | M | 14:08 | 4:34 | 47 |
5 | Jye Pilgrim | M | 14:11 | 4:35 | 46 |
6 | Grace Bailey | F | 14:20 | 4:37 | 45 |
7 | Olivia Goodenough | F | 15:46 | 5:05 | 44 |
8 | Sinead Mullaly | F | 16:42 | 5:23 | 43 |
9 | Elizabeth Robinson | F | 16:44 | 5:24 | 42 |
10 | Maci Morgan | F | 17:07 | 5:31 | 41 |
11 | Amity Pilgrim | F | 17:10 | 5:32 | 40 |
12 | Crystal Sharpe | F | 17:20 | 5:35 | 39 |
13 | Mia Somers | F | 23:00 | 7:25 | 38 |
14 | Tony Howard | M | 23:16 | 7:30 | 37 |
15 | Scott Powick | M | 24:01 | 7:45 | 36 |
16 | Neil Chappell | M | 28:14 | 9:06 | 35 |
17 | Stevie Somers | F | 29:12 | 9:25 | 34 |
18 | Peter Reynolds | M | 34:11 | 11:02 | 33 |
End All Results | |||||
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3.1km) | |||||
Volunteers | |||||
Name | Gender | Points | |||
Gordon Fox | M | 50 | |||
Louise Cairns | F | 0 | |||
Eliza Baird | F | 50 | |||
Amy Petersen | F | 50 | |||
End Volunteers |
Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper