Kitchener Results

14/03/2018

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 9.6km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 39:15 4:05 50
2 Colin Goodenough M 39:33 4:07 49
3 Simon Gulliver M 44:38 4:39 48
4 Jack Robinson M 47:03 4:54 47
5 Michael Hill M 49:03 5:07 46
6 Mark Marsland M 49:52 5:12 45
7 Greg Mullaly M 51:12 5:20 44
8 Rebecca Denniss F 56:48 5:55 43
9 Arianna Torrisi F 56:59 5:56 42
10 Annette Doley F 57:48 6:01 41
11 Weston Doley M 57:49 6:01 40
12 Herbert Wootton M 58:20 6:05 39
13 Phil Byrnes M 1:01:00 6:21 38
14 Shayne Pilgrim M 1:01:01 6:21 37
15 John Simmons M 1:06:45 6:57 36
16 Gordon Fox M 1:09:57 7:17 35
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 39:15 4:05 50
2 Colin Goodenough M 39:33 4:07 49
3 Simon Gulliver M 44:38 4:39 48
4 Jack Robinson M 47:03 4:54 47
5 Michael Hill M 49:03 5:07 46
6 Mark Marsland M 49:52 5:12 45
7 Greg Mullaly M 51:12 5:20 44
8 Rebecca Denniss F 56:48 5:55 43
9 Arianna Torrisi F 56:59 5:56 42
10 Annette Doley F 57:48 6:01 41
11 Weston Doley M 57:49 6:01 40
12 Herbert Wootton M 58:20 6:05 39
13 Phil Byrnes M 1:01:00 6:21 38
14 Shayne Pilgrim M 1:01:01 6:21 37
15 John Simmons M 1:06:45 6:57 36
16 Gordon Fox M 1:09:57 7:17 35
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 9.6km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 20:34 4:17 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 26:06 5:26 49
3 William Holland M 26:45 5:34 48
4 Bonnie Lau F 28:48 6:00 47
5 Sarah Tyrrell F 28:49 6:00 46
6 Chloe Bain F 35:31 7:24 45
7 DAVID BROOKS M 36:54 7:41 44
8 Mellissa Mullaly F 37:04 7:43 43
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 20:34 4:17 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 26:06 5:26 49
3 William Holland M 26:45 5:34 48
4 Bonnie Lau F 28:48 6:00 47
5 Sarah Tyrrell F 28:49 6:00 46
6 Chloe Bain F 35:31 7:24 45
7 DAVID BROOKS M 36:54 7:41 44
8 Mellissa Mullaly F 37:04 7:43 43
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Bayden McNeill M 12:42 4:28 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 12:48 4:30 49
3 Noah Smith M 13:10 4:38 48
4 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:11 5:00 47
5 Matilda Smith F 15:22 5:25 46
6 Jack Cavanagh M 16:24 5:46 45
7 Jye Pilgrim M 18:31 6:31 44
8 Amy Wells F 18:47 6:37 43
9 Monique Edmunds F 19:18 6:48 42
10 Sinead Mullaly F 20:34 7:15 41
11 Olivia Goodenough F 21:49 7:41 40
12 Kathleen March F 26:41 9:24 39
13 Amy Somers F 29:05 10:14 38
14 Mia Somers F 30:58 10:54 37
15 Joel Gulliver M 32:14 11:21 36
16 Elizabeth Robinson F 32:20 11:23 35
17 Stevie Somers F 34:23 12:06 34
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Bayden McNeill M 12:42 4:28 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 12:48 4:30 49
3 Noah Smith M 13:10 4:38 48
4 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:11 5:00 47
5 Matilda Smith F 15:22 5:25 46
6 Jack Cavanagh M 16:24 5:46 45
7 Jye Pilgrim M 18:31 6:31 44
8 Amy Wells F 18:47 6:37 43
9 Monique Edmunds F 19:18 6:48 42
10 Sinead Mullaly F 20:34 7:15 41
11 Olivia Goodenough F 21:49 7:41 40
12 Kathleen March F 26:41 9:24 39
13 Amy Somers F 29:05 10:14 38
14 Mia Somers F 30:58 10:54 37
15 Joel Gulliver M 32:14 11:21 36
16 Elizabeth Robinson F 32:20 11:23 35
17 Stevie Somers F 34:23 12:06 34
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Kathleen Robinson F 0
Rod O'Connor M 50
Peter Reynolds M 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous