Peace Park, Weston Results

17/01/2018

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 39:27 3:57 50
2 Colin Goodenough M 39:28 3:57 49
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 45:17 4:32 48
4 Jack Robinson M 45:21 4:32 47
5 Mark Marsland M 48:14 4:49 46
6 Greg Mullaly M 49:33 4:57 45
7 Phil Byrnes M 49:34 4:57 44
8 Herbert Wootton M 55:49 5:35 43
9 Chloe Bain F 1:02:59 6:18 40
9 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:59 6:18 41
9 Arianna Torrisi F 1:02:59 6:18 42
12 John Simmons M 1:04:45 6:29 39
13 Louise Cairns F 1:05:46 6:35 38
14 Gordon Fox M 1:10:04 7:00 37
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 39:27 3:57 50
2 Colin Goodenough M 39:28 3:57 49
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 45:17 4:32 48
4 Jack Robinson M 45:21 4:32 47
5 Position 39*** M 47:03 4:42 46
6 Position 40*** M 47:24 4:44 45
7 Mark Marsland M 48:14 4:49 46
8 Greg Mullaly M 49:33 4:57 45
9 Phil Byrnes M 49:34 4:57 44
10 Herbert Wootton M 55:49 5:35 43
11 Arianna Torrisi F 1:02:59 6:18 42
12 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:59 6:18 41
13 Chloe Bain F 1:02:59 6:18 40
14 John Simmons M 1:04:45 6:29 39
15 Louise Cairns F 1:05:46 6:35 38
16 Gordon Fox M 1:10:04 7:00 37
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 19:52 4:08 50
2 Brian Hampton M 26:08 5:27 49
3 Annette Doley F 27:02 5:38 48
4 Kathleen Robinson F 28:46 6:00 47
5 Libby Stoker F 29:38 6:10 46
6 Mark Gream M 29:56 6:14 45
7 Mellissa Mullaly F 31:30 6:34 44
8 DAVID BROOKS M 34:03 7:06 43
9 Kate Burns F 34:22 7:10 42
10 Jessica Kinsley F 34:27 7:11 41
10 LUKE VANDERKROFT M 34:27 7:11 40
12 Stewart Burns M 34:54 7:16 39
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 19:52 4:08 50
2 Brian Hampton M 26:08 5:27 49
3 Annette Doley F 27:02 5:38 48
4 Kathleen Robinson F 28:46 6:00 47
5 Libby Stoker F 29:38 6:10 46
6 Mark Gream M 29:56 6:14 45
7 Mellissa Mullaly F 31:30 6:34 44
8 DAVID BROOKS M 34:03 7:06 43
9 Kate Burns F 34:22 7:10 42
10 Jessica Kinsley F 34:27 7:11 41
11 LUKE VANDERKROFT M 34:27 7:11 40
12 Stewart Burns M 34:54 7:16 39
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3.1km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matilda Smith F 15:25 4:58 50
2 Noah Smith M 17:19 5:35 49
3 Hayden Tyrrell M 17:30 5:39 48
4 Liam Mullaly M 19:19 6:14 47
5 Jye Pilgrim M 19:22 6:15 46
6 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 19:23 6:15 45
7 Sinead Mullaly F 23:00 7:25 44
8 Madison Doley F 23:10 7:28 43
9 Sophie Prater F 25:29 8:13 42
10 Mia Somers F 25:36 8:15 41
11 Stevie Somers F 28:30 9:12 40
11 Abby Prater F 28:30 9:12 39
13 Ray Mulcahy M 29:07 9:24 38
14 Alexia fiveash -gream F 29:21 9:28 37
15 Joanne Marsland F 29:31 9:31 36
16 Timothy Marsland M 29:33 9:32 35
17 Murray Marsland M 29:34 9:32 34
18 Kathleen March F 31:47 10:15 33
19 fabia fiveash F 31:48 10:15 32
20 Bodean Somers*** M 31:49 10:16 31
21 Amy Somers F 31:53 10:17 30
22 Ty Stoker M 34:06 11:00 29
23 Oliver fiveash- gream M 34:19 11:04 28
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matilda Smith F 15:25 4:58 50
2 Noah Smith M 17:19 5:35 49
3 Hayden Tyrrell M 17:30 5:39 48
4 Liam Mullaly M 19:19 6:14 47
5 Jye Pilgrim M 19:22 6:15 46
6 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 19:23 6:15 45
7 Sinead Mullaly F 23:00 7:25 44
8 Madison Doley F 23:10 7:28 43
9 Sophie Prater F 25:29 8:13 42
10 Mia Somers F 25:36 8:15 41
11 Stevie Somers F 28:30 9:12 40
12 Abby Prater F 28:30 9:12 39
13 Ray Mulcahy M 29:07 9:24 38
14 Alexia fiveash -gream F 29:21 9:28 37
15 Joanne Marsland F 29:31 9:31 36
16 Timothy Marsland M 29:33 9:32 35
17 Murray Marsland M 29:34 9:32 34
18 Kathleen March F 31:47 10:15 33
19 fabia fiveash F 31:48 10:15 32
20 Bodean Somers*** M 31:49 10:16 31
21 Amy Somers F 31:53 10:17 30
22 Ty Stoker M 34:06 11:00 29
23 Oliver fiveash- gream M 34:19 11:04 28
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3.1km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Lisa Mulcahy F 50
Sarah Tyrrell F 50
William Holland M 0
Peter Reynolds M 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous