Peace Park,Weston Results

31/03/2021

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 11.9km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 55:53 4:42 50
2 Phil Byrnes M 1:02:41 5:16 49
3 Ian Olsen M 1:09:09 5:49 48
4 Ian Robinson M 1:09:59 5:53 47
5 Gordon Fox M 1:23:15 7:00 46
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 55:53 4:42 50
2 Phil Byrnes M 1:02:41 5:16 49
3 Ian Olsen M 1:09:09 5:49 48
4 Ian Robinson M 1:09:59 5:53 47
5 Gordon Fox M 1:23:15 7:00 46
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 11.9km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 22:57 4:35 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 25:34 5:07 49
3 Alice Jackson F 26:19 5:16 48
4 Lianne Christall F 27:53 5:35 47
5 John Simmons M 28:59 5:48 46
6 Petro Holowinskyj M 30:19 6:04 45
7 Peter Blansjaar M 30:32 6:06 44
8 Jessica Locock F 31:33 6:19 43
9 Jennifer Collado F 33:28 6:42 42
10 Philip O'Hearn M 34:32 6:54 41
11 Julia Ryl F 34:59 7:00 40
12 Sinead Mullaly F 35:45 7:09 39
13 William Holland M 36:03 7:13 38
14 Mellissa Mullaly F 36:51 7:22 37
15 Tony Howard M 37:08 7:26 36
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 22:57 4:35 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 25:34 5:07 49
3 Alice Jackson F 26:19 5:16 48
4 Lianne Christall F 27:53 5:35 47
5 John Simmons M 28:59 5:48 46
6 Petro Holowinskyj M 30:19 6:04 45
7 Peter Blansjaar M 30:32 6:06 44
8 Jessica Locock F 31:33 6:19 43
9 Jennifer Collado F 33:28 6:42 42
10 Philip O'Hearn M 34:32 6:54 41
11 Julia Ryl F 34:59 7:00 40
12 Sinead Mullaly F 35:45 7:09 39
13 William Holland M 36:03 7:13 38
14 Mellissa Mullaly F 36:51 7:22 37
15 Tony Howard M 37:08 7:26 36
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lewis Metcalfe*** M 17:23 5:48 50
2 Michael Hill M 17:25 5:48 49
3 Justine Manners F 34:35 11:32 48
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lewis Metcalfe*** M 17:23 5:48 50
2 Michael Hill M 17:25 5:48 49
3 Justine Manners F 34:35 11:32 48
  End All Results
End Short (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Kathleen Robinson F 0
Greg Mullaly M 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous