Peace Park,Weston Results

4/11/2020

Scratch Run

 Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tiani Dederer F 20:54 6:58 50
2 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 20:57 6:59 49
3 Crystal Sharpe F 27:27 9:09 48
4 Jessica Kinsley F 39:50 13:17 47
5 Archie Hampton M 43:30 14:30 46
6 Rachael Gattera F 43:32 14:31 45
7 Rebecca Hampton F 46:32 15:31 44
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tiani Dederer F 20:54 6:58 50
2 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 20:57 6:59 49
3 Crystal Sharpe F 27:27 9:09 48
4 Jessica Kinsley F 39:50 13:17 47
5 Archie Hampton M 43:30 14:30 46
6 Rachael Gattera F 43:32 14:31 45
7 Rebecca Hampton F 46:32 15:31 44
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
 
 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ian Olsen M 1:07:19 6:44 50
2 Herbert Wootton M 1:08:30 6:51 49
3 Gordon Fox M 1:10:01 7:00 48
4 Beau Hunter F 1:15:13 7:31 47
5 Daniel Woods M 1:15:16 7:32 46
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ian Olsen M 1:07:19 6:44 50
2 Herbert Wootton M 1:08:30 6:51 49
3 Gordon Fox M 1:10:01 7:00 48
4 Beau Hunter F 1:15:13 7:31 47
5 Daniel Woods M 1:15:16 7:32 46
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 21:47 4:21 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 27:10 5:26 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:16 5:27 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:32 5:42 47
5 Lianne Christall F 29:10 5:50 46
6 Liam Mullaly M 30:01 6:00 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:41 6:08 44
8 Iain Christall M 30:42 6:08 43
9 John Simmons M 31:05 6:13 42
10 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:20 6:16 41
11 Jessica Locock F 32:13 6:27 40
12 Julia Ryl F 35:43 7:09 39
13 DAVID BROOKS M 37:13 7:27 38
14 Jennifer Collado F 38:42 7:44 37
15 Sinead Mullaly F 40:39 8:08 36
16 Peter Reynolds M 51:48 10:22 35
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 21:47 4:21 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 27:10 5:26 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:16 5:27 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:32 5:42 47
5 Lianne Christall F 29:10 5:50 46
6 Liam Mullaly M 30:01 6:00 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:41 6:08 44
8 Iain Christall M 30:42 6:08 43
9 John Simmons M 31:05 6:13 42
10 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:20 6:16 41
11 Jessica Locock F 32:13 6:27 40
12 Julia Ryl F 35:43 7:09 39
13 DAVID BROOKS M 37:13 7:27 38
14 Jennifer Collado F 38:42 7:44 37
15 Sinead Mullaly F 40:39 8:08 36
16 Peter Reynolds M 51:48 10:22 35
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Michael Hill M 0
Kathleen Robinson F 0
Mellissa Mullaly F 0
William Holland M 0
Steve George M 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous