Peace Park,Weston Results

30/12/2020

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 44:41 4:28 50
2 Daniel Woods M 46:47 4:41 49
3 Michael Hill M 54:53 5:29 48
4 Phil Byrnes M 54:54 5:29 47
5 Greg Mullaly M 55:02 5:30 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:41 6:16 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:11:41 7:10 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:12:47 7:17 43
8 Beau Hunter F 1:12:47 7:17 42
10 Ian Olsen M 1:12:48 7:17 41
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 44:41 4:28 50
2 Daniel Woods M 46:47 4:41 49
3 Michael Hill M 54:53 5:29 48
4 Phil Byrnes M 54:54 5:29 47
5 Greg Mullaly M 55:02 5:30 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:41 6:16 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:11:41 7:10 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:12:47 7:17 43
9 Beau Hunter F 1:12:47 7:17 42
10 Ian Olsen M 1:12:48 7:17 41
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 20:03 4:01 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 27:03 5:25 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:47 5:33 48
4 Sarah Tyrrell F 31:01 6:12 47
5 Philip O'Hearn M 31:52 6:22 46
6 William Holland M 32:41 6:32 45
7 Sinead Mullaly F 37:12 7:26 44
8 DAVID BROOKS M 38:45 7:45 43
9 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:39 8:20 42
10 Peter Reynolds M 52:22 10:28 41
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 20:03 4:01 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 27:03 5:25 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:47 5:33 48
4 Sarah Tyrrell F 31:01 6:12 47
5 Philip O'Hearn M 31:52 6:22 46
6 William Holland M 32:41 6:32 45
7 Sinead Mullaly F 37:12 7:26 44
8 DAVID BROOKS M 38:45 7:45 43
9 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:39 8:20 42
10 Peter Reynolds M 52:22 10:28 41
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:19 4:46 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 16:57 5:39 49
3 Stanley Goodenough M 38:15 12:45 48
4 Rachel Goodenough F 38:20 12:47 47
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:19 4:46 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 16:57 5:39 49
3 Stanley Goodenough M 38:15 12:45 48
4 Rachel Goodenough F 38:20 12:47 47
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Elizabeth Robinson F 50
John Simmons M 50
Petro Holowinskyj M 50
Jessica Locock F 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous