Kurri Kurri Hospital Results

28/02/2018

Handicap Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 9km)
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Greg Mullaly M 56:16 10:30 45:46 5:05 100
2 Herbert Wootton M 57:02 5:30 51:32 5:44 99
3 Arianna Torrisi F 57:49 2:30 55:19 6:09 98
4 Jack Robinson M 58:41 15:45 42:56 4:46 97
5 Colin Goodenough M 59:57 20:30 39:27 4:23 96
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 1:00:44 16:15 44:29 4:57 95
7 Louise Cairns F 1:01:17 0:00 1:01:17 6:49 94
8 Rebecca Denniss F 1:02:48 10:30 52:18 5:49 93
9 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 1:04:10 8:00 56:10 6:14 92
10 John Simmons M 1:06:02 0:00 1:06:02 7:20 91
11 Annette Doley F 1:07:28 5:30 1:01:58 6:53 90
12 Gordon Fox M 1:07:34 0:00 1:07:34 7:30 89
13 Simon Gulliver M 1:12:10 15:30 56:40 6:18 88
End Long Run (Default Leg - 9km)
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.6km)
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Fiona Reynolds F 27:52 0:45 27:07 5:54 100
2 William Holland M 27:55 0:00 27:55 6:04 99
3 Harrison Doley M 28:54 9:30 19:24 4:13 98
4 Chloe Bain F 31:58 0:15 31:43 6:54 97
5 Kathleen Robinson F 31:59 1:15 30:44 6:41 96
6 Mark Gream M 35:30 0:00 35:30 7:43 95
7 DAVID BROOKS M 40:03 0:00 40:03 8:42 94
8 Elizabeth Robinson F 52:22 0:00 52:22 11:23 93
9 Mellissa Mullaly F 52:22 0:00 52:22 11:23 92
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.6km)
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jordan Edmunds M 16:08 0:15 15:53 5:18 100
2 Noah Smith M 17:22 0:45 16:37 5:32 99
3 Madison Doley F 17:30 0:00 17:30 5:50 98
4 Hayden Tyrrell M 17:48 2:15 15:33 5:11 97
5 Matilda Smith F 18:15 1:45 16:30 5:30 96
6 Jye Pilgrim M 18:47 0:15 18:32 6:11 95
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 18:55 1:00 17:55 5:58 94
8 Monique Edmunds F 20:56 0:45 20:11 6:44 93
9 LUKE VANDERKROFT M 21:13 0:00 21:13 7:04 92
10 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 21:30 0:00 21:30 7:10 91
11 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 24:00 0:30 23:30 7:50 90
12 Liam Mullaly M 26:00 1:30 24:30 8:10 89
13 Rachel Goodenough F 30:22 0:00 30:22 10:07 88
14 Olivia Goodenough F 31:49 0:00 31:49 10:36 87
15 Amity Pilgrim F 31:51 0:00 31:51 10:37 86
16 Ray Mulcahy M 34:24 0:00 34:24 11:28 85
17 Sinead Mullaly F 34:35 0:00 34:35 11:32 84
18 Kathleen March F 35:09 0:00 35:09 11:43 83
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Michael Hill M 0
Brian Hampton M 100
Tony Farnham M 100
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous