Ashtonfield Results

25/08/2018

Scratch

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10.4km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Viktor Holmberg M 49:48 4:37
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 50:37 4:41
3 Matthew Morgan M 50:43 4:42
4 Brett Bancroft M 53:30 4:57
5 Lachlan Bakewell M 53:42 4:58
6 Ted McEniery M 53:49 4:59
7 Greg Mullaly M 54:30 5:03
8 Simon Gulliver M 55:11 5:07
9 Stephen Bussell M 55:18 5:07
10 Brian Anderson M 55:28 5:08
11 Michael Hill M 57:29 5:19
12 Tim Jessup M 58:03 5:23
13 Dan Solomon M 59:11 5:29
14 Phil Robey M 59:12 5:29
15 Eliza Baird F 59:13 5:29
16 Jenai Everett*** F 59:17 5:29
17 Megan King F 59:20 5:30
18 Philip Byrnes M 59:23 5:30
19 Corbyn Holmberg F 59:52 5:33
20 Michael Waters M 1:00:20 5:35
21 Jason Hassett M 1:01:00 5:39
22 Alanna Dawes F 1:02:29 5:47
22 Chris Dawes M 1:02:29 5:47
24 Michelle Barnes F 1:04:33 5:59
25 Stephen Baird M 1:04:51 6:00
26 Terry Strachan M 1:06:03 6:07
27 Charlie Glapiak M 1:07:24 6:14
28 Mark Threadgate M 1:07:28 6:15
29 Susan Bryant F 1:07:54 6:17
30 Angela Apps F 1:07:55 6:17
31 Manfred Von Appen M 1:10:20 6:31
32 Carmen Allen F 1:14:36 6:54
33 Julia Ryl F 1:15:11 6:58
34 Gordon Fox M 1:17:01 7:08
35 Richard Parbery M 1:17:40 7:11
36 Michael Brewer M 1:18:20 7:15
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Viktor Holmberg M 49:48 4:37
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 50:37 4:41
3 Matthew Morgan M 50:43 4:42
4 Brett Bancroft M 53:30 4:57
5 Lachlan Bakewell M 53:42 4:58
6 Ted McEniery M 53:49 4:59
7 Greg Mullaly M 54:30 5:03
8 Simon Gulliver M 55:11 5:07
9 Stephen Bussell M 55:18 5:07
10 Brian Anderson M 55:28 5:08
11 Michael Hill M 57:29 5:19
12 Tim Jessup M 58:03 5:23
13 Dan Solomon M 59:11 5:29
14 Phil Robey M 59:12 5:29
15 Eliza Baird F 59:13 5:29
16 Jenai Everett*** F 59:17 5:29
17 Megan King F 59:20 5:30
18 Philip Byrnes M 59:23 5:30
19 Corbyn Holmberg F 59:52 5:33
20 Michael Waters M 1:00:20 5:35
21 Jason Hassett M 1:01:00 5:39
22 Alanna Dawes F 1:02:29 5:47
23 Chris Dawes M 1:02:29 5:47
24 Michelle Barnes F 1:04:33 5:59
25 Stephen Baird M 1:04:51 6:00
26 Terry Strachan M 1:06:03 6:07
27 Charlie Glapiak M 1:07:24 6:14
28 Mark Threadgate M 1:07:28 6:15
29 Susan Bryant F 1:07:54 6:17
30 Angela Apps F 1:07:55 6:17
31 Manfred Von Appen M 1:10:20 6:31
32 Carmen Allen F 1:14:36 6:54
33 Julia Ryl F 1:15:11 6:58
34 Gordon Fox M 1:17:01 7:08
35 Richard Parbery M 1:17:40 7:11
36 Michael Brewer M 1:18:20 7:15
  End All Results
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10.4km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 5.6km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 William Clarkson M 24:20 4:12
2 Russell Rehbein M 24:36 4:14
3 Jason Farmer M 24:43 4:16
4 Jackson Buckley M 25:36 4:25
5 Michael Lilley M 27:12 4:41
6 Paul Campbell M 27:27 4:44
7 Brendan Vardy M 28:33 4:55
8 Andrew Killen M 29:15 5:03
9 Jason Freney M 29:27 5:05
10 Lily O'Callaghan F 29:32 5:06
11 Hye-won Wilson F 29:46 5:08
12 Alison Morgan F 30:28 5:15
13 Ella Farmer F 30:39 5:17
14 Sharlene Farmer F 31:17 5:24
15 Katie Bussell F 32:23 5:35
16 Paul Killen M 32:56 5:41
17 Robyn Simpson F 35:08 6:03
18 John Towney M 35:10 6:04
19 Neil Curryer M 35:54 6:11
20 John Simmons M 36:18 6:16
21 Sebastian Hoffman M 37:24 6:27
21 Melissa Gilbert F 37:24 6:27
23 Petro Holowinskyj M 37:50 6:31
24 David Apps M 38:04 6:34
25 Jo-anne Ward F 39:24 6:48
26 Victor Thomas M 39:54 6:53
27 Janice Davis F 39:57 6:53
28 Carol Pearce F 40:43 7:01
29 Leonard McCarthy M 41:27 7:09
30 Megan Lancaster F 42:02 7:15
31 Judith Joyce F 44:08 7:37
32 Caleela McEniery F 44:29 7:40
33 Pamela McDonald F 44:57 7:45
34 Rob Bugbird M 45:22 7:49
35 Rebecca Jeffery F 47:49 8:15
36 Ingrid Oblasser F 48:09 8:18
37 Vicki Zacharko F 54:27 9:23
38 Sinead Mullaly F 56:52 9:48
39 Alex Mueller M 1:14:05 12:46
40 Jack Hart M 1:14:06 12:47
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 William Clarkson M 24:20 4:12
2 Russell Rehbein M 24:36 4:14
3 Jason Farmer M 24:43 4:16
4 Jackson Buckley M 25:36 4:25
5 Michael Lilley M 27:12 4:41
6 Paul Campbell M 27:27 4:44
7 Brendan Vardy M 28:33 4:55
8 Andrew Killen M 29:15 5:03
9 Jason Freney M 29:27 5:05
10 Lily O'Callaghan F 29:32 5:06
11 Hye-won Wilson F 29:46 5:08
12 Alison Morgan F 30:28 5:15
13 Ella Farmer F 30:39 5:17
14 Sharlene Farmer F 31:17 5:24
15 Katie Bussell F 32:23 5:35
16 Paul Killen M 32:56 5:41
17 Robyn Simpson F 35:08 6:03
18 John Towney M 35:10 6:04
19 Neil Curryer M 35:54 6:11
20 John Simmons M 36:18 6:16
21 Sebastian Hoffman M 37:24 6:27
22 Melissa Gilbert F 37:24 6:27
23 Petro Holowinskyj M 37:50 6:31
24 David Apps M 38:04 6:34
25 Jo-anne Ward F 39:24 6:48
26 Victor Thomas M 39:54 6:53
27 Janice Davis F 39:57 6:53
28 Carol Pearce F 40:43 7:01
29 Leonard McCarthy M 41:27 7:09
30 Megan Lancaster F 42:02 7:15
31 Judith Joyce F 44:08 7:37
32 Caleela McEniery F 44:29 7:40
33 Pamela McDonald F 44:57 7:45
34 Rob Bugbird M 45:22 7:49
35 Rebecca Jeffery F 47:49 8:15
36 Ingrid Oblasser F 48:09 8:18
37 Vicki Zacharko F 54:27 9:23
38 Sinead Mullaly F 56:52 9:48
39 Alex Mueller M 1:14:05 12:46
40 Jack Hart M 1:14:06 12:47
  End All Results
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 5.6km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 3.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Matthew Thomas M 13:39 3:36
2 Maxwell Holland M 13:57 3:40
3 Coen Morgan M 14:01 3:41
4 Amanda Young F 14:26 3:48
5 Paige Jessup F 14:51 3:54
6 Noah Florendo M 15:17 4:01
7 Henry Bancroft M 15:24 4:03
8 Sarah Bugbird F 15:36 4:06
9 Maddy McTaggart F 15:59 4:12
10 Neil Fowler M 16:02 4:13
11 Bethany Finlayson F 16:20 4:18
12 Scott Alder M 16:34 4:22
13 Lachlan Sheean M 17:49 4:41
14 Peter Bakewell M 17:54 4:43
15 Grace Holland F 17:56 4:43
16 Holly Kehoe F 18:03 4:45
17 Jye Pilgrim M 18:04 4:45
18 Zane Finlayson M 18:23 4:50
19 Oliver Croft M 18:24 4:51
20 Taylah Cowling F 18:34 4:53
21 Brayden Everett M 18:45 4:56
22 Makaylie Daymond F 19:16 5:04
23 Kristy Murphy F 19:29 5:08
24 Lene Young F 19:44 5:12
25 Amelia Bussell F 19:47 5:12
26 Lynda Finlayson F 20:06 5:17
27 Kiani Conville F 20:12 5:19
28 Liam Mullaly M 20:16 5:20
29 Lachlan Apps M 20:22 5:22
30 Lewis Byrne M 20:26 5:23
31 Louise Horsburgh F 20:43 5:27
32 Douglas Rumbel M 21:15 5:36
33 Mitchell Jeffery M 21:18 5:36
34 Cathy Choi F 21:29 5:39
35 Jaimee Jessup F 21:55 5:46
36 Belinda Vardy M 23:27 6:10
37 Treena Jessup F 23:42 6:14
38 Sarah Fox-Smith F 23:46 6:15
39 Braith Adams M 23:51 6:17
39 Paul Adams M 23:51 6:17
41 Isla Croft F 24:10 6:22
42 Pippa Conville F 24:44 6:31
43 Lee Brooks F 24:45 6:31
44 Rodney Mudford M 24:46 6:31
45 Indi Conville F 25:01 6:35
46 Connor Dwyer M 25:15 6:39
46 Angela Dwyer F 25:15 6:39
48 Lachlan Curryer M 26:12 6:54
49 Mellissa Mullaly F 27:09 7:09
50 Oliver Apps M 27:20 7:12
51 Maci Morgan F 28:07 7:24
52 Pat Conville M 28:09 7:24
53 Emily Buckley F 28:23 7:28
54 Ray Ingram M 28:33 7:31
55 John Byrne M 28:38 7:32
56 Chris Jeffery M 28:43 7:33
57 Nicholas Jeffery M 28:44 7:34
58 Kathy Curryer F 29:01 7:38
59 Rosemary Smith F 29:53 7:52
60 Amity Pilgrim F 32:05 8:27
60 Kathleen March F 32:05 8:27
62 Cadence King F 34:47 9:09
63 Raelene Rumbel F 35:28 9:20
64 Paul Buckley M 37:49 9:57
65 Audrey Russell F 38:01 10:00
66 Justine Manners F 38:12 10:03
67 Hayley Croft F 39:08 10:18
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Matthew Thomas M 13:39 3:36
2 Maxwell Holland M 13:57 3:40
3 Coen Morgan M 14:01 3:41
4 Amanda Young F 14:26 3:48
5 Paige Jessup F 14:51 3:54
6 Noah Florendo M 15:17 4:01
7 Henry Bancroft M 15:24 4:03
8 Sarah Bugbird F 15:36 4:06
9 Maddy McTaggart F 15:59 4:12
10 Neil Fowler M 16:02 4:13
11 Bethany Finlayson F 16:20 4:18
12 Scott Alder M 16:34 4:22
13 Lachlan Sheean M 17:49 4:41
14 Peter Bakewell M 17:54 4:43
15 Grace Holland F 17:56 4:43
16 Holly Kehoe F 18:03 4:45
17 Jye Pilgrim M 18:04 4:45
18 Zane Finlayson M 18:23 4:50
19 Oliver Croft M 18:24 4:51
20 Taylah Cowling F 18:34 4:53
21 Brayden Everett M 18:45 4:56
22 Makaylie Daymond F 19:16 5:04
23 Kristy Murphy F 19:29 5:08
24 Lene Young F 19:44 5:12
25 Amelia Bussell F 19:47 5:12
26 Lynda Finlayson F 20:06 5:17
27 Kiani Conville F 20:12 5:19
28 Liam Mullaly M 20:16 5:20
29 Lachlan Apps M 20:22 5:22
30 Lewis Byrne M 20:26 5:23
31 Louise Horsburgh F 20:43 5:27
32 Douglas Rumbel M 21:15 5:36
33 Mitchell Jeffery M 21:18 5:36
34 Cathy Choi F 21:29 5:39
35 Jaimee Jessup F 21:55 5:46
36 Belinda Vardy M 23:27 6:10
37 Treena Jessup F 23:42 6:14
38 Sarah Fox-Smith F 23:46 6:15
39 Braith Adams M 23:51 6:17
40 Paul Adams M 23:51 6:17
41 Isla Croft F 24:10 6:22
42 Pippa Conville F 24:44 6:31
43 Lee Brooks F 24:45 6:31
44 Rodney Mudford M 24:46 6:31
45 Indi Conville F 25:01 6:35
46 Connor Dwyer M 25:15 6:39
47 Angela Dwyer F 25:15 6:39
48 Lachlan Curryer M 26:12 6:54
49 Mellissa Mullaly F 27:09 7:09
50 Oliver Apps M 27:20 7:12
51 Maci Morgan F 28:07 7:24
52 Pat Conville M 28:09 7:24
53 Emily Buckley F 28:23 7:28
54 Ray Ingram M 28:33 7:31
55 John Byrne M 28:38 7:32
56 Chris Jeffery M 28:43 7:33
57 Nicholas Jeffery M 28:44 7:34
58 Kathy Curryer F 29:01 7:38
59 Rosemary Smith F 29:53 7:52
60 Amity Pilgrim F 32:05 8:27
61 Kathleen March F 32:05 8:27
62 Cadence King F 34:47 9:09
63 Raelene Rumbel F 35:28 9:20
64 Paul Buckley M 37:49 9:57
65 Audrey Russell F 38:01 10:00
66 Justine Manners F 38:12 10:03
67 Hayley Croft F 39:08 10:18
  End All Results
End Short distance (Default Leg - 3.8km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender
Annette Doley F
Weston Doley M
Yvonne Gruber F
Cassan Boards F
Karen Golledge F
Nicole Booth F
Katrina Ryl F
Melanie Norman F
Clinton Norman M
Jade Doley F
Ty Horstmann M
Glenn Hansard M
William Armstrong M
Barbara Buckley F
Phillip Buckley M
Peter Horsburgh M
Amanda Russell F
Ryan Russell M
Gillian Mcfayden F
Vanessa Walsh F
Suzanne Alley F
Martin Rowley M
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous