Jesmond Park Results

11/08/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 37:10 4:08 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 38:22 4:16 10
2 Jason Farmer M 42:46 4:45 9
3 Brayden Everett M 48:23 5:23 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 39:33 4:24 10
2 Alex Michalak M 40:26 4:30 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:50 4:39 8
4 Ted McEniery M 42:52 4:46 7
5 Simon Gulliver M 43:03 4:47 6
6 Tim Brown M 43:23 4:49 5
7 Brian Anderson M 45:22 5:02 4
8 Jason Beck M 48:37 5:24 3
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jesse Varley M 41:21 4:36 10
2 Stephen Bussell M 44:39 4:58 9
3 Michael Hill M 46:23 5:09 8
4 Phil Robey M 47:20 5:16 7
5 Greg Mullaly M 47:42 5:18 6
6 Philip Byrnes M 48:52 5:26 5
7 Michael White M 49:31 5:30 4
8 Andrew Killen M 50:08 5:34 3
9 Sarah Bugbird F 53:18 5:55 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Gillian Mcfayden F 48:43 5:25 10
2 Don Zeman M 49:44 5:32 9
3 Megan King F 49:48 5:32 8
4 Jason Hassett M 50:26 5:36 7
5 Michael Waters M 50:31 5:37 6
6 Aaron Golledge M 52:31 5:50 5
6 Phillip Buckley M 52:31 5:50 4
8 Eliza Baird F 52:40 5:51 3
9 Michelle Redford F 52:45 5:52 2
10 Robyn Curtis F 55:00 6:07 1
11 Herbert Wootton M 56:46 6:18 1
12 Terry Strachan M 58:06 6:27 1
13 Katrina Cowling F 1:01:37 6:51 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jenni Playdon F 50:24 5:36 10
2 Paul Killen M 53:31 5:57 9
3 Mark Threadgate M 53:43 5:58 8
4 Angus Barnes M 53:57 6:00 7
5 Stephen Baird M 55:53 6:13 6
6 Michelle Barnes F 56:03 6:14 5
7 Barbara Buckley F 56:52 6:19 4
8 Nick Jones M 1:06:10 7:21 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Angela Apps F 1:01:22 6:49 10
2 Charlie Glapiak M 1:02:19 6:55 9
3 Amy Dell F 1:02:34 6:57 8
4 Melinda Hadden F 1:02:56 7:00 7
5 Susan Bryant F 1:03:50 7:06 6
6 Jo-anne Ward F 1:04:28 7:10 5
7 Gordon Fox M 1:07:39 7:31 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Debbie Jones F 1:05:10 7:14 10
2 Richard Parbery M 1:07:19 7:29 9
3 Julia Ryl F 1:07:58 7:33 8
4 Cassan Boards F 1:12:31 8:03 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Erin Cowen F 1:05:44 7:18 10
2 Amy Harding F 1:13:00 8:07 9
  End I Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 37:10 4:08 10
2 Jarrad Stevenson M 38:22 4:16 10
3 Viktor Holmberg M 39:33 4:24 10
4 Alex Michalak M 40:26 4:30 9
5 Jesse Varley M 41:21 4:36 10
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:50 4:39 8
7 Jason Farmer M 42:46 4:45 9
8 Ted McEniery M 42:52 4:46 7
9 Simon Gulliver M 43:03 4:47 6
10 Tim Brown M 43:23 4:49 5
11 Stephen Bussell M 44:39 4:58 9
12 Brian Anderson M 45:22 5:02 4
13 Michael Hill M 46:23 5:09 8
14 Phil Robey M 47:20 5:16 7
15 Greg Mullaly M 47:42 5:18 6
16 Brayden Everett M 48:23 5:23 8
17 Jason Beck M 48:37 5:24 3
18 Gillian Mcfayden F 48:43 5:25 10
19 Philip Byrnes M 48:52 5:26 5
20 Michael White M 49:31 5:30 4
21 Don Zeman M 49:44 5:32 9
22 Megan King F 49:48 5:32 8
23 Andrew Killen M 50:08 5:34 3
24 Jenni Playdon F 50:24 5:36 10
25 Jason Hassett M 50:26 5:36 7
26 Michael Waters M 50:31 5:37 6
27 Aaron Golledge M 52:31 5:50 5
28 Phillip Buckley M 52:31 5:50 4
29 Eliza Baird F 52:40 5:51 3
30 Michelle Redford F 52:45 5:52 2
31 Sarah Bugbird F 53:18 5:55 2
32 Paul Killen M 53:31 5:57 9
33 Mark Threadgate M 53:43 5:58 8
34 Angus Barnes M 53:57 6:00 7
35 Robyn Curtis F 55:00 6:07 1
36 Stephen Baird M 55:53 6:13 6
37 Michelle Barnes F 56:03 6:14 5
38 Herbert Wootton M 56:46 6:18 1
39 Barbara Buckley F 56:52 6:19 4
40 Terry Strachan M 58:06 6:27 1
41 Angela Apps F 1:01:22 6:49 10
42 Katrina Cowling F 1:01:37 6:51 1
43 Charlie Glapiak M 1:02:19 6:55 9
44 Amy Dell F 1:02:34 6:57 8
45 Melinda Hadden F 1:02:56 7:00 7
46 Susan Bryant F 1:03:50 7:06 6
47 Jo-anne Ward F 1:04:28 7:10 5
48 Debbie Jones F 1:05:10 7:14 10
49 Erin Cowen F 1:05:44 7:18 10
50 Nick Jones M 1:06:10 7:21 3
51 Richard Parbery M 1:07:19 7:29 9
52 Gordon Fox M 1:07:39 7:31 4
53 Julia Ryl F 1:07:58 7:33 8
54 Cassan Boards F 1:12:31 8:03 7
55 Amy Harding F 1:13:00 8:07 9
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 5.1km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Russell Rehbein M 20:07 3:57 10
2 Matthew Morgan M 20:32 4:02 9
3 Jackson Buckley M 21:14 4:10 8
4 William Clarkson M 24:20 4:46 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michael Lilley M 21:57 4:18 10
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Grant Everett M 22:48 4:28 10
2 Graham Turner M 23:24 4:35 9
3 Jason Freney M 25:31 5:00 8
4 Christian Pynsent M 26:21 5:10 7
5 Eve Farmer F 26:26 5:11 6
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Glenn Bryant M 25:12 4:56 10
2 Corbyn Holmberg F 25:18 4:58 9
3 Trent Bonar M 25:30 5:00 8
4 Bronwyn Gallagher F 25:57 5:05 7
5 Sharlene Farmer F 26:31 5:12 6
6 Alison Morgan F 26:39 5:14 5
7 Rebecca Denniss F 26:51 5:16 4
8 Ella Farmer F 27:18 5:21 3
9 Simon Carver M 29:07 5:43 2
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Joanna Macdougall F 28:35 5:36 10
2 Amanda Pilley F 28:46 5:38 9
3 Amy Carter F 29:11 5:43 8
4 John Towney M 29:37 5:48 7
5 Peter Thompson M 33:21 6:32 6
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Neil Curryer M 30:36 6:00 10
2 Kathleen Robinson F 32:17 6:20 9
3 John Simmons M 32:34 6:23 8
4 David Apps M 33:33 6:35 7
5 Suzanne Alley F 33:54 6:39 6
6 Lindsey Philip F 34:01 6:40 5
7 Victor Thomas M 34:45 6:49 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Deb Budden*** F 34:16 6:43 10
2 Lynette Dennis F 35:42 7:00 9
3 Megan Lancaster F 35:46 7:01 8
4 Leonard McCarthy M 35:48 7:01 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Justine Manners F 39:36 7:46 10
2 Ingrid Oblasser F 42:21 8:18 9
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rob Bugbird M 40:28 7:56 10
2 Vicki Zacharko F 45:48 8:59 9
3 Jack Hart M 49:45 9:45 8
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Russell Rehbein M 20:07 3:57 10
2 Matthew Morgan M 20:32 4:02 9
3 Jackson Buckley M 21:14 4:10 8
4 Michael Lilley M 21:57 4:18 10
5 Grant Everett M 22:48 4:28 10
6 Graham Turner M 23:24 4:35 9
7 William Clarkson M 24:20 4:46 7
8 Glenn Bryant M 25:12 4:56 10
9 Corbyn Holmberg F 25:18 4:58 9
10 Trent Bonar M 25:30 5:00 8
11 Jason Freney M 25:31 5:00 8
12 Bronwyn Gallagher F 25:57 5:05 7
13 Christian Pynsent M 26:21 5:10 7
14 Eve Farmer F 26:26 5:11 6
15 Sharlene Farmer F 26:31 5:12 6
16 Alison Morgan F 26:39 5:14 5
17 Rebecca Denniss F 26:51 5:16 4
18 Ella Farmer F 27:18 5:21 3
19 Joanna Macdougall F 28:35 5:36 10
20 Amanda Pilley F 28:46 5:38 9
21 Simon Carver M 29:07 5:43 2
22 Amy Carter F 29:11 5:43 8
23 John Towney M 29:37 5:48 7
24 Neil Curryer M 30:36 6:00 10
25 Kathleen Robinson F 32:17 6:20 9
26 John Simmons M 32:34 6:23 8
27 Peter Thompson M 33:21 6:32 6
28 David Apps M 33:33 6:35 7
29 Suzanne Alley F 33:54 6:39 6
30 Lindsey Philip F 34:01 6:40 5
31 Deb Budden*** F 34:16 6:43 10
32 Victor Thomas M 34:45 6:49 4
33 Lynette Dennis F 35:42 7:00 9
34 Megan Lancaster F 35:46 7:01 8
35 Leonard McCarthy M 35:48 7:01 7
36 Justine Manners F 39:36 7:46 10
37 Rob Bugbird M 40:28 7:56 10
38 Ingrid Oblasser F 42:21 8:18 9
39 Vicki Zacharko F 45:48 8:59 9
40 Jack Hart M 49:45 9:45 8
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 5.1km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.6km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 9:06 3:30 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:12 3:32 9
3 Montana Monk F 9:31 3:40 8
4 Molly Salvador F 9:46 3:45 7
5 Hannah Jarvis F 10:08 3:54 6
6 Tom McTaggart M 10:27 4:01 5
7 Angela Leadbeatter F 10:43 4:07 4
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nate Ward M 11:05 4:16 10
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Amanda Young F 10:42 4:07 10
2 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:43 4:07 9
3 Emma Cotton F 10:46 4:08 8
4 Luke Totterman M 11:06 4:16 7
5 Noah Fenton M 11:16 4:20 6
6 Hye-won Wilson F 11:25 4:23 5
7 Paige Jessup F 11:26 4:24 4
8 Megan Totterman F 11:33 4:27 3
9 Coen Morgan M 11:38 4:28 2
10 Maddy McTaggart F 11:56 4:35 1
11 Jassmin Daymond F 11:58 4:36 1
12 Flynn Ward M 12:02 4:38 1
13 Harvey White M 12:32 4:49 1
13 Darcy White M 12:32 4:49 1
15 John Byrne M 19:31 7:30 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lochlan Vardy M 11:00 4:14 10
2 Brendan Vardy M 11:17 4:20 9
3 Kyle Fisher M 12:13 4:42 8
4 Zane Finlayson M 12:15 4:43 7
5 Bethany Finlayson F 13:07 5:03 6
6 Heath Williams M 13:31 5:12 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 11:23 4:23 10
2 Thomas Macdougall M 12:38 4:52 9
3 Grace Farmer F 12:45 4:54 8
4 Oliver Croft M 13:01 5:00 7
5 Lynda Finlayson F 13:05 5:02 6
6 Harrison Williams M 13:25 5:10 5
7 Holly Kehoe F 13:33 5:13 4
8 Josie Fisher F 13:40 5:15 3
9 Peter Allen M 13:52 5:20 2
10 Katie Bussell F 14:31 5:35 1
11 Clint Philip M 16:19 6:17 1
12 Claire Browne F 17:10 6:36 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Benjamin Allen M 11:50 4:33 10
2 Lachlan Sheean M 12:50 4:56 9
3 Lachlan Jones M 13:44 5:17 8
4 Anderson Dell M 13:50 5:19 7
5 Olivia Barnes F 14:20 5:31 6
6 David Fisher M 15:05 5:48 5
7 Makaylie Daymond F 15:23 5:55 4
8 Kristy Murphy F 15:26 5:56 3
9 Douglas Rumbel M 15:31 5:58 2
10 Lachlan Apps M 16:14 6:15 1
11 Olivia King F 16:18 6:16 1
12 Sinead Mullaly F 16:55 6:30 1
13 Hayden Vardy M 17:07 6:35 1
14 Noah Philip M 17:15 6:38 1
15 Liam Mullaly M 18:33 7:08 1
16 Lucy Gallagher F 18:52 7:15 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cooper Browne F 14:33 5:36 10
2 Lene Young F 15:04 5:48 9
3 Bruce Rummins M 15:39 6:01 8
4 Petro Holowinskyj M 15:48 6:05 7
5 Drew Allan M 16:01 6:10 6
6 Emma Gale F 16:19 6:17 5
7 Connor Dwyer M 16:26 6:19 4
8 Angela Dwyer F 16:28 6:20 3
9 Lewis Byrne M 16:49 6:28 2
10 Maci Morgan F 19:17 7:25 1
11 Isla Croft F 19:35 7:32 1
12 Matthew Cotton M 19:38 7:33 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zachary Rummins M 14:26 5:33 10
2 Sarah Fox-Smith F 16:44 6:26 9
3 Hayley Dell F 17:16 6:38 8
4 Linda White F 17:20 6:40 7
5 Belinda Vardy F 17:27 6:43 6
6 Amelia Bussell F 17:48 6:51 5
7 Mellissa Mullaly F 18:11 7:00 4
8 Jaimee Jessup F 18:13 7:00 3
9 Tahlia Thompson F 19:48 7:37 2
10 Josie Agland F 21:18 8:12 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Caleela McEniery F 16:32 6:22 10
2 Treena Jessup F 18:13 7:00 9
3 Lachlan Curryer M 18:56 7:17 8
4 Emily Buckley F 19:30 7:30 7
5 Oliver Apps M 20:35 7:55 6
6 Kathleen March F 23:08 8:54 5
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stella Browne F 17:06 6:35 10
2 Cru Baker M 20:09 7:45 9
3 Karyn Agland F 20:23 7:50 8
4 Rosemary Smith F 21:14 8:10 7
5 Noel Thompson M 22:04 8:29 6
6 Kathy Curryer F 22:06 8:30 5
7 Amity Pilgrim F 22:36 8:42 4
8 Sophie Agland F 22:51 8:47 3
9 Hollie Agland F 23:04 8:52 2
10 Coda Baker F 23:32 9:03 1
11 Katy Baker F 23:33 9:03 1
12 Melissa Askie F 24:50 9:33 1
13 Hayley Croft F 26:56 10:22 1
14 Paul Buckley M 27:13 10:28 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 9:06 3:30 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 9:12 3:32 9
3 Montana Monk F 9:31 3:40 8
4 Molly Salvador F 9:46 3:45 7
5 Hannah Jarvis F 10:08 3:54 6
6 Tom McTaggart M 10:27 4:01 5
7 Amanda Young F 10:42 4:07 10
8 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:43 4:07 9
9 Angela Leadbeatter F 10:43 4:07 4
10 Emma Cotton F 10:46 4:08 8
11 Lochlan Vardy M 11:00 4:14 10
12 Nate Ward M 11:05 4:16 10
13 Luke Totterman M 11:06 4:16 7
14 Noah Fenton M 11:16 4:20 6
15 Brendan Vardy M 11:17 4:20 9
16 Darren Croft M 11:23 4:23 10
17 Hye-won Wilson F 11:25 4:23 5
18 Paige Jessup F 11:26 4:24 4
19 Megan Totterman F 11:33 4:27 3
20 Coen Morgan M 11:38 4:28 2
21 Benjamin Allen M 11:50 4:33 10
22 Maddy McTaggart F 11:56 4:35 1
23 Jassmin Daymond F 11:58 4:36 1
24 Flynn Ward M 12:02 4:38 1
25 Kyle Fisher M 12:13 4:42 8
26 Zane Finlayson M 12:15 4:43 7
27 Harvey White M 12:32 4:49 1
28 Darcy White M 12:32 4:49 1
29 Thomas Macdougall M 12:38 4:52 9
30 Grace Farmer F 12:45 4:54 8
31 Lachlan Sheean M 12:50 4:56 9
32 Oliver Croft M 13:01 5:00 7
33 Lynda Finlayson F 13:05 5:02 6
34 Bethany Finlayson F 13:07 5:03 6
35 Harrison Williams M 13:25 5:10 5
36 Heath Williams M 13:31 5:12 5
37 Holly Kehoe F 13:33 5:13 4
38 Josie Fisher F 13:40 5:15 3
39 Lachlan Jones M 13:44 5:17 8
40 Anderson Dell M 13:50 5:19 7
41 Peter Allen M 13:52 5:20 2
42 Olivia Barnes F 14:20 5:31 6
43 Zachary Rummins M 14:26 5:33 10
44 Katie Bussell F 14:31 5:35 1
45 Cooper Browne F 14:33 5:36 10
46 Lene Young F 15:04 5:48 9
47 David Fisher M 15:05 5:48 5
48 Makaylie Daymond F 15:23 5:55 4
49 Kristy Murphy F 15:26 5:56 3
50 Douglas Rumbel M 15:31 5:58 2
51 Bruce Rummins M 15:39 6:01 8
52 Petro Holowinskyj M 15:48 6:05 7
53 Drew Allan M 16:01 6:10 6
54 Lachlan Apps M 16:14 6:15 1
55 Olivia King F 16:18 6:16 1
56 Clint Philip M 16:19 6:17 1
57 Emma Gale F 16:19 6:17 5
58 Connor Dwyer M 16:26 6:19 4
59 Angela Dwyer F 16:28 6:20 3
60 Caleela McEniery F 16:32 6:22 10
61 Sarah Fox-Smith F 16:44 6:26 9
62 Lewis Byrne M 16:49 6:28 2
63 Sinead Mullaly F 16:55 6:30 1
64 Stella Browne F 17:06 6:35 10
65 Hayden Vardy M 17:07 6:35 1
66 Claire Browne F 17:10 6:36 1
67 Noah Philip M 17:15 6:38 1
68 Hayley Dell F 17:16 6:38 8
69 Linda White F 17:20 6:40 7
70 Belinda Vardy F 17:27 6:43 6
71 Amelia Bussell F 17:48 6:51 5
72 Mellissa Mullaly F 18:11 7:00 4
73 Jaimee Jessup F 18:13 7:00 3
74 Treena Jessup F 18:13 7:00 9
75 Liam Mullaly M 18:33 7:08 1
76 Lucy Gallagher F 18:52 7:15 1
77 Lachlan Curryer M 18:56 7:17 8
78 Maci Morgan F 19:17 7:25 1
79 Emily Buckley F 19:30 7:30 7
80 John Byrne M 19:31 7:30 1
81 Isla Croft F 19:35 7:32 1
82 Matthew Cotton M 19:38 7:33 1
83 Tahlia Thompson F 19:48 7:37 2
84 Cru Baker M 20:09 7:45 9
85 Karyn Agland F 20:23 7:50 8
86 Oliver Apps M 20:35 7:55 6
87 Rosemary Smith F 21:14 8:10 7
88 Josie Agland F 21:18 8:12 1
89 Noel Thompson M 22:04 8:29 6
90 Kathy Curryer F 22:06 8:30 5
91 Amity Pilgrim F 22:36 8:42 4
92 Sophie Agland F 22:51 8:47 3
93 Hollie Agland F 23:04 8:52 2
94 Kathleen March F 23:08 8:54 5
95 Coda Baker F 23:32 9:03 1
96 Katy Baker F 23:33 9:03 1
97 Melissa Askie F 24:50 9:33 1
98 Hayley Croft F 26:56 10:22 1
99 Paul Buckley M 27:13 10:28 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.6km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Tim Jessup M 10
Dan Solomon M 10
Clare Williams F 10
Robyn Simpson F 0
Brendon Ross M 10
Wendy R F 10
Greg Stark M 10
Kim Elliott F 10
Roy Elliott M 10
Sam Dalzell M 10
Keira Knowles F 10
Kerryn Sheean F 10
Joleene Rehbein F 10
Daniel Kiriakidis M 10
Ryan De Carteret M 10
Clayton Mace M 10
Amy Walker F 10
Kim Allan F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous