Hunter Wetlands Centre Results

28/07/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9.2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Monty Dixon M 35:08 3:49 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Scott Alder M 36:50 4:00 10
2 Matthew Morgan M 37:06 4:02 9
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 36:19 3:57 10
2 Darren Layt M 37:55 4:07 9
3 Lachlan Bakewell M 40:01 4:21 8
4 Alex Michalak M 40:22 4:23 7
5 Jennifer Hynes F 40:34 4:25 6
6 Nadine Platt F 40:59 4:27 5
7 Dan Solomon M 47:27 5:09 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michael Hill M 41:52 4:33 10
2 Phil Robey M 42:09 4:35 9
3 Chris Williams M 42:19 4:36 8
4 Catherine Ward F 43:19 4:43 7
5 Greg Mullaly M 43:49 4:46 6
6 Clayton Mace M 45:47 4:59 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Campbell M 44:05 4:48 10
2 Tim Jessup M 45:29 4:57 9
3 Andrew Killen M 46:28 5:03 8
4 Michael Waters M 46:37 5:04 7
5 Don Zeman M 47:26 5:09 6
6 Phillip Buckley M 47:34 5:10 5
7 Wendy Holt F 48:04 5:13 4
8 Robyn Curtis F 50:42 5:31 3
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Killen M 48:35 5:17 10
2 Aaron Golledge M 48:43 5:18 9
3 Simon Carver M 48:51 5:19 8
4 Kylie Scholz F 49:38 5:24 7
5 Amy Carter F 49:39 5:24 6
6 Nick Jones M 52:18 5:41 5
7 Barbara Buckley F 53:16 5:47 4
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Elke Watt F 50:21 5:28 10
2 Glenn Hansard M 54:04 5:53 9
3 Kathleen Robinson F 54:07 5:53 8
4 Susan Bryant F 54:52 5:58 7
5 Margaret Swarzes F 55:22 6:01 6
6 Manfred Von Appen M 56:47 6:10 5
7 Gordon Fox M 1:00:53 6:37 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Debbie Jones F 1:00:55 6:37 10
2 Julia Ryl F 1:02:19 6:46 9
3 Richard Parbery M 1:03:28 6:54 8
  End H Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Monty Dixon M 35:08 3:49 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 36:19 3:57 10
3 Scott Alder M 36:50 4:00 10
4 Matthew Morgan M 37:06 4:02 9
5 Darren Layt M 37:55 4:07 9
6 Lachlan Bakewell M 40:01 4:21 8
7 Alex Michalak M 40:22 4:23 7
8 Jennifer Hynes F 40:34 4:25 6
9 Nadine Platt F 40:59 4:27 5
10 Michael Hill M 41:52 4:33 10
11 Phil Robey M 42:09 4:35 9
12 Chris Williams M 42:19 4:36 8
13 Catherine Ward F 43:19 4:43 7
14 Greg Mullaly M 43:49 4:46 6
15 Paul Campbell M 44:05 4:48 10
16 Tim Jessup M 45:29 4:57 9
17 Clayton Mace M 45:47 4:59 5
18 Andrew Killen M 46:28 5:03 8
19 Michael Waters M 46:37 5:04 7
20 Don Zeman M 47:26 5:09 6
21 Dan Solomon M 47:27 5:09 4
22 Phillip Buckley M 47:34 5:10 5
23 Wendy Holt F 48:04 5:13 4
24 Paul Killen M 48:35 5:17 10
25 Aaron Golledge M 48:43 5:18 9
26 Simon Carver M 48:51 5:19 8
27 Kylie Scholz F 49:38 5:24 7
28 Amy Carter F 49:39 5:24 6
29 Elke Watt F 50:21 5:28 10
30 Robyn Curtis F 50:42 5:31 3
31 Nick Jones M 52:18 5:41 5
32 Barbara Buckley F 53:16 5:47 4
33 Glenn Hansard M 54:04 5:53 9
34 Kathleen Robinson F 54:07 5:53 8
35 Susan Bryant F 54:52 5:58 7
36 Margaret Swarzes F 55:22 6:01 6
37 Manfred Von Appen M 56:47 6:10 5
38 Gordon Fox M 1:00:53 6:37 4
39 Debbie Jones F 1:00:55 6:37 10
40 Julia Ryl F 1:02:19 6:46 9
41 Richard Parbery M 1:03:28 6:54 8
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9.2km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.3km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 23:13 3:41 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 25:31 4:03 10
2 Tommy Slomka M 25:48 4:06 9
3 Brett Allan M 26:12 4:10 8
4 Jackson Buckley M 27:27 4:21 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Maxwell Holland M 26:56 4:17 10
2 Michael Lilley M 27:11 4:19 9
3 Malcolm Godfrey M 27:22 4:21 8
4 Brian Anderson M 27:41 4:24 7
5 Paul Fenton M 35:34 5:39 6
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Graham Turner M 28:44 4:34 10
2 Brendan Vardy M 29:25 4:40 9
3 Eve Farmer F 31:37 5:01 8
4 Matthew Macdougall M 35:37 5:39 7
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Coen Morgan M 28:33 4:32 10
2 Sam Dalzell M 30:24 4:50 9
3 Matthew Holland M 30:33 4:51 8
4 Glenn Bryant M 31:15 4:58 7
5 Bronwyn Gallagher F 31:36 5:01 6
6 Thomas Macdougall M 32:05 5:06 5
7 Ryan Gallagher M 32:22 5:08 4
8 Sharlene Farmer F 33:03 5:15 3
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Thompson M 32:43 5:12 10
2 Lance Robertson M 34:41 5:30 9
2 Kim Allan F 34:41 5:30 8
4 Lee Brooks F 35:59 5:43 7
5 John Towney M 36:53 5:51 6
6 Robyn Simpson F 37:18 5:55 5
7 Steve Pryor M 38:07 6:03 4
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Neil Curryer M 37:52 6:01 10
2 Angela Apps F 39:16 6:14 9
3 Petro Holowinskyj M 39:59 6:21 8
4 Jo-anne Ward F 40:11 6:23 7
5 David Apps M 41:07 6:32 6
6 Izaak Hoult M 41:16 6:33 5
7 Len Swarzes M 43:01 6:50 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Alison Morgan F 33:15 5:17 10
2 Nita Robertson F 39:46 6:19 9
3 Victor Thomas M 40:05 6:22 8
4 Megan Lancaster F 42:31 6:45 7
5 Karen Golledge F 43:12 6:51 6
6 Nicola Stainton F 43:21 6:53 5
7 Carol Pearce F 44:17 7:02 4
8 Leonard McCarthy M 45:24 7:12 3
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Judith Joyce F 45:12 7:10 10
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ingrid Oblasser F 49:26 7:51 10
2 Vicki Zacharko F 56:09 8:55 9
3 Neil Chappell M 58:21 9:16 8
4 Jack Hart M 58:23 9:16 7
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 23:13 3:41 10
2 Jason Farmer M 25:31 4:03 10
3 Tommy Slomka M 25:48 4:06 9
4 Brett Allan M 26:12 4:10 8
5 Maxwell Holland M 26:56 4:17 10
6 Michael Lilley M 27:11 4:19 9
7 Malcolm Godfrey M 27:22 4:21 8
8 Jackson Buckley M 27:27 4:21 7
9 Brian Anderson M 27:41 4:24 7
10 Coen Morgan M 28:33 4:32 10
11 Graham Turner M 28:44 4:34 10
12 Brendan Vardy M 29:25 4:40 9
13 Sam Dalzell M 30:24 4:50 9
14 Matthew Holland M 30:33 4:51 8
15 Glenn Bryant M 31:15 4:58 7
16 Bronwyn Gallagher F 31:36 5:01 6
17 Eve Farmer F 31:37 5:01 8
18 Thomas Macdougall M 32:05 5:06 5
19 Ryan Gallagher M 32:22 5:08 4
20 Peter Thompson M 32:43 5:12 10
21 Sharlene Farmer F 33:03 5:15 3
22 Alison Morgan F 33:15 5:17 10
23 Lance Robertson M 34:41 5:30 9
24 Kim Allan F 34:41 5:30 8
25 Paul Fenton M 35:34 5:39 6
26 Matthew Macdougall M 35:37 5:39 7
27 Lee Brooks F 35:59 5:43 7
28 John Towney M 36:53 5:51 6
29 Robyn Simpson F 37:18 5:55 5
30 Neil Curryer M 37:52 6:01 10
31 Steve Pryor M 38:07 6:03 4
32 Angela Apps F 39:16 6:14 9
33 Nita Robertson F 39:46 6:19 9
34 Petro Holowinskyj M 39:59 6:21 8
35 Victor Thomas M 40:05 6:22 8
36 Jo-anne Ward F 40:11 6:23 7
37 David Apps M 41:07 6:32 6
38 Izaak Hoult M 41:16 6:33 5
39 Megan Lancaster F 42:31 6:45 7
40 Len Swarzes M 43:01 6:50 4
41 Karen Golledge F 43:12 6:51 6
42 Nicola Stainton F 43:21 6:53 5
43 Carol Pearce F 44:17 7:02 4
44 Judith Joyce F 45:12 7:10 10
45 Leonard McCarthy M 45:24 7:12 3
46 Ingrid Oblasser F 49:26 7:51 10
47 Vicki Zacharko F 56:09 8:55 9
48 Neil Chappell M 58:21 9:16 8
49 Jack Hart M 58:23 9:16 7
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 6.3km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.9km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Molly Salvador F 11:27 3:57 10
2 Nate Ward M 13:03 4:30 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Aiva Pinches F 12:04 4:10 10
2 Luke Totterman M 12:33 4:20 9
3 Jayden Taylor M 12:49 4:25 8
4 Ethan Cowling M 14:05 4:51 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hunter Rowntree F 12:21 4:16 10
2 Mick Reis M 12:22 4:16 9
3 Hye-won Wilson F 12:38 4:21 8
4 Maddy McTaggart F 13:15 4:34 7
5 Anika McCarthy F 13:43 4:44 6
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lochlan Vardy M 12:18 4:14 10
2 Oliver Dalzell M 12:19 4:15 9
3 Megan Totterman F 12:34 4:20 8
4 Paige Jessup F 12:57 4:28 7
5 Neil Fowler M 13:07 4:31 6
6 Amelia Roberts F 13:43 4:44 5
7 Xavier Browne M 13:52 4:47 4
8 Kyle Fisher M 13:59 4:49 3
9 Jassmin Daymond F 14:23 4:58 2
10 Stella Pinches F 14:35 5:02 1
11 Holly Kehoe F 15:39 5:24 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zane Finlayson M 13:42 4:43 10
2 Madeline Platt F 13:55 4:48 9
3 Lynda Finlayson F 14:24 4:58 8
4 Chloe Bain F 14:25 4:58 7
5 Cameron Forde M 14:33 5:01 6
6 Ella Farmer F 14:42 5:04 5
7 Kiara McCarthy F 14:47 5:06 4
8 Josie Fisher F 14:48 5:06 3
9 Grace Farmer F 14:59 5:10 2
10 Bethany Finlayson F 16:16 5:37 1
11 Duane Pinches M 17:03 5:53 1
12 Sophia Forde F 18:28 6:22 1
13 Oliver Croft M 18:31 6:23 1
14 Lachlan Jones M 18:40 6:26 1
15 Megan King F 19:27 6:42 1
16 Jack Cavanagh M 22:57 7:55 1
17 Bonnie Lau F 23:00 7:56 1
18 Paul Adams M 27:48 9:35 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicole McCarthy F 14:25 4:58 10
2 Grace Holland F 15:01 5:11 9
3 Lucy Gallagher F 15:55 5:29 8
4 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:01 5:31 7
5 Eileen Taylor F 16:25 5:40 6
6 Taylah Cowling F 16:26 5:40 5
7 Kristy Murphy F 16:53 5:49 4
8 Paul Forde M 17:20 5:59 3
9 Makaylie Daymond F 17:36 6:04 2
10 Sienna Dalzell F 18:08 6:15 1
11 Lachlan Apps M 18:42 6:27 1
12 Eve Allan F 19:18 6:39 1
13 Liam Mullaly M 20:33 7:05 1
14 Darlene Reis F 20:43 7:09 1
15 Darren Croft M 22:13 7:40 1
16 Lewis Byrne M 22:29 7:45 1
17 Jez Reis M 32:44 11:17 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Bakewell M 14:46 5:06 10
2 David Fisher M 16:09 5:34 9
3 Cathy Choi F 16:37 5:44 8
4 Olivia King F 17:08 5:54 7
5 Sinead Mullaly F 17:09 5:55 6
6 Douglas Rumbel M 17:31 6:02 5
7 Kiani Conville F 17:35 6:04 4
8 Judy Birch F 17:56 6:11 3
9 Connor Dwyer M 17:57 6:11 2
10 Angela Dwyer F 17:59 6:12 1
11 Matthew Cotton M 18:15 6:18 1
12 Maci Morgan F 18:28 6:22 1
13 Finn McCarthy M 19:16 6:39 1
14 Isla Croft F 21:33 7:26 1
15 Ziggy Reis M 32:13 11:07 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cooper Browne F 15:07 5:13 10
2 Narelle Parr F 18:04 6:14 9
3 Sarah Fox-Smith F 19:16 6:39 8
4 Belinda Vardy M 19:55 6:52 7
5 Oliver Hoult M 20:02 6:54 6
6 Peter Pohlman M 20:23 7:02 5
7 Erin Dalzell F 21:19 7:21 4
8 Katrina Ryl F 23:27 8:05 3
9 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 23:45 8:11 2
10 Mark Rowntree M 23:46 8:12 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Drew Allan M 19:06 6:35 10
2 Tahlia Thompson F 20:07 6:56 9
3 Jaimee Jessup F 20:49 7:11 8
4 Treena Jessup F 21:01 7:15 7
5 Pat Conville M 22:05 7:37 6
6 Isabelle Comyns F 22:35 7:47 5
7 Pippa Conville F 22:59 7:56 4
8 Indi Conville F 23:01 7:56 3
9 Ruby Forde F 23:40 8:10 2
10 Cadence King F 23:43 8:11 1
11 Ava Warren F 23:48 8:12 1
12 Megan Rehbein F 24:07 8:19 1
13 Joleene Rehbein F 24:10 8:20 1
14 Emily Buckley F 24:29 8:27 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Oscar Pohlman M 19:21 6:40 10
2 Oliver Apps M 19:29 6:43 9
3 Mellissa Mullaly F 19:34 6:45 8
4 Pascale Reis F 20:35 7:06 7
5 Jonathan Comyns M 22:26 7:44 6
6 Lachlan Curryer M 23:52 8:14 5
7 Kathy Curryer F 24:47 8:33 4
8 Ray Ingram M 24:57 8:36 3
9 Paul Buckley M 25:11 8:41 2
10 Sue Bain F 25:14 8:42 1
11 Braith Adams M 25:18 8:43 1
12 Rosemary Smith F 25:24 8:46 1
13 Noel Thompson M 25:30 8:48 1
14 Martin Rowley M 27:01 9:19 1
15 Joanna Reid F 27:31 9:29 1
16 Kevin Reid M 27:33 9:30 1
17 Melissa Askie F 27:41 9:33 1
18 Raelene Rumbel F 28:14 9:44 1
19 Oliver Roberts M 28:41 9:53 1
20 Ruby Ross F 30:38 10:34 1
21 Ashlee Slomka F 31:10 10:45 1
22 Eli Slomka M 31:12 10:46 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Molly Salvador F 11:27 3:57 10
2 Aiva Pinches F 12:04 4:10 10
3 Lochlan Vardy M 12:18 4:14 10
4 Oliver Dalzell M 12:19 4:15 9
5 Hunter Rowntree F 12:21 4:16 10
6 Mick Reis M 12:22 4:16 9
7 Luke Totterman M 12:33 4:20 9
8 Megan Totterman F 12:34 4:20 8
9 Hye-won Wilson F 12:38 4:21 8
10 Jayden Taylor M 12:49 4:25 8
11 Paige Jessup F 12:57 4:28 7
12 Nate Ward M 13:03 4:30 9
13 Neil Fowler M 13:07 4:31 6
14 Maddy McTaggart F 13:15 4:34 7
15 Zane Finlayson M 13:42 4:43 10
16 Amelia Roberts F 13:43 4:44 5
17 Anika McCarthy F 13:43 4:44 6
18 Xavier Browne M 13:52 4:47 4
19 Madeline Platt F 13:55 4:48 9
20 Kyle Fisher M 13:59 4:49 3
21 Ethan Cowling M 14:05 4:51 7
22 Jassmin Daymond F 14:23 4:58 2
23 Lynda Finlayson F 14:24 4:58 8
24 Chloe Bain F 14:25 4:58 7
25 Nicole McCarthy F 14:25 4:58 10
26 Cameron Forde M 14:33 5:01 6
27 Stella Pinches F 14:35 5:02 1
28 Ella Farmer F 14:42 5:04 5
29 Peter Bakewell M 14:46 5:06 10
30 Kiara McCarthy F 14:47 5:06 4
31 Josie Fisher F 14:48 5:06 3
32 Grace Farmer F 14:59 5:10 2
33 Grace Holland F 15:01 5:11 9
34 Cooper Browne F 15:07 5:13 10
35 Holly Kehoe F 15:39 5:24 1
36 Lucy Gallagher F 15:55 5:29 8
37 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:01 5:31 7
38 David Fisher M 16:09 5:34 9
39 Bethany Finlayson F 16:16 5:37 1
40 Eileen Taylor F 16:25 5:40 6
41 Taylah Cowling F 16:26 5:40 5
42 Cathy Choi F 16:37 5:44 8
43 Kristy Murphy F 16:53 5:49 4
44 Duane Pinches M 17:03 5:53 1
45 Olivia King F 17:08 5:54 7
46 Sinead Mullaly F 17:09 5:55 6
47 Paul Forde M 17:20 5:59 3
48 Douglas Rumbel M 17:31 6:02 5
49 Kiani Conville F 17:35 6:04 4
50 Makaylie Daymond F 17:36 6:04 2
51 Judy Birch F 17:56 6:11 3
52 Connor Dwyer M 17:57 6:11 2
53 Angela Dwyer F 17:59 6:12 1
54 Narelle Parr F 18:04 6:14 9
55 Sienna Dalzell F 18:08 6:15 1
56 Matthew Cotton M 18:15 6:18 1
57 Maci Morgan F 18:28 6:22 1
58 Sophia Forde F 18:28 6:22 1
59 Oliver Croft M 18:31 6:23 1
60 Lachlan Jones M 18:40 6:26 1
61 Lachlan Apps M 18:42 6:27 1
62 Drew Allan M 19:06 6:35 10
63 Finn McCarthy M 19:16 6:39 1
64 Sarah Fox-Smith F 19:16 6:39 8
65 Eve Allan F 19:18 6:39 1
66 Oscar Pohlman M 19:21 6:40 10
67 Megan King F 19:27 6:42 1
68 Oliver Apps M 19:29 6:43 9
69 Mellissa Mullaly F 19:34 6:45 8
70 Belinda Vardy M 19:55 6:52 7
71 Oliver Hoult M 20:02 6:54 6
72 Tahlia Thompson F 20:07 6:56 9
73 Peter Pohlman M 20:23 7:02 5
74 Liam Mullaly M 20:33 7:05 1
75 Pascale Reis F 20:35 7:06 7
76 Darlene Reis F 20:43 7:09 1
77 Jaimee Jessup F 20:49 7:11 8
78 Treena Jessup F 21:01 7:15 7
79 Erin Dalzell F 21:19 7:21 4
80 Isla Croft F 21:33 7:26 1
81 Pat Conville M 22:05 7:37 6
82 Darren Croft M 22:13 7:40 1
83 Jonathan Comyns M 22:26 7:44 6
84 Lewis Byrne M 22:29 7:45 1
85 Isabelle Comyns F 22:35 7:47 5
86 Jack Cavanagh M 22:57 7:55 1
87 Pippa Conville F 22:59 7:56 4
88 Bonnie Lau F 23:00 7:56 1
89 Indi Conville F 23:01 7:56 3
90 Katrina Ryl F 23:27 8:05 3
91 Ruby Forde F 23:40 8:10 2
92 Cadence King F 23:43 8:11 1
93 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 23:45 8:11 2
94 Mark Rowntree M 23:46 8:12 1
95 Ava Warren F 23:48 8:12 1
96 Lachlan Curryer M 23:52 8:14 5
97 Megan Rehbein F 24:07 8:19 1
98 Joleene Rehbein F 24:10 8:20 1
99 Emily Buckley F 24:29 8:27 1
100 Kathy Curryer F 24:47 8:33 4
101 Ray Ingram M 24:57 8:36 3
102 Paul Buckley M 25:11 8:41 2
103 Sue Bain F 25:14 8:42 1
104 Braith Adams M 25:18 8:43 1
105 Rosemary Smith F 25:24 8:46 1
106 Noel Thompson M 25:30 8:48 1
107 Martin Rowley M 27:01 9:19 1
108 Joanna Reid F 27:31 9:29 1
109 Kevin Reid M 27:33 9:30 1
110 Melissa Askie F 27:41 9:33 1
111 Paul Adams M 27:48 9:35 1
112 Raelene Rumbel F 28:14 9:44 1
113 Oliver Roberts M 28:41 9:53 1
114 Ruby Ross F 30:38 10:34 1
115 Ashlee Slomka F 31:10 10:45 1
116 Eli Slomka M 31:12 10:46 1
117 Ziggy Reis M 32:13 11:07 1
118 Jez Reis M 32:44 11:17 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.9km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Richard Palmer M 10
Shayne Pilgrim M 10
Mark Threadgate M 10
Michael Rand M 10
Sammy Reid F 10
Craig Warren M 10
Louise Cairns F 10
Janease Graham F 10
Kylie Mcpherson F 10
Hayley Croft F 10
Grahame Vernon M 10
Michael White M 10
Linda White F 10
Russell Rehbein M 10
Claire Browne F 10
Mark Hoult M 10
Glen Scholz M 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous