Awaba Results

30/06/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9.8km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brett Allan M 40:36 4:09 10
2 Scott Alder M 40:59 4:11 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:34 4:14 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 40:28 4:08 10
2 Richard Palmer M 41:47 4:16 9
3 Alex Michalak M 42:35 4:21 8
4 Simon Gulliver M 43:35 4:27 7
5 Ted McEniery M 43:43 4:28 6
6 Craig Warren M 44:37 4:33 5
7 Jennifer Hynes F 45:12 4:37 4
8 Nadine Platt F 45:27 4:38 3
9 Paul Fenton M 46:19 4:44 2
10 Dan Solomon M 47:24 4:50 1
11 Courtney Fing F 48:20 4:56 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendon Ross M 42:37 4:21 10
2 Michael Hill M 46:27 4:44 9
3 Phil Robey M 47:25 4:50 8
4 Chris Williams M 47:53 4:53 7
5 Dale Redwood M 48:34 4:57 6
6 Christian Pynsent M 49:03 5:00 5
7 Philip Byrnes M 50:21 5:08 4
8 Andrew Killen M 50:29 5:09 3
9 Gillian Mcfayden F 51:11 5:13 2
10 Greg Cowley M 51:47 5:17 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mark Bailey M 47:00 4:48 10
2 Graham Turner M 49:12 5:01 9
3 Paul Campbell M 49:34 5:03 8
4 Tim Jessup M 50:51 5:11 7
5 Ann-Maree Campbell F 51:50 5:17 6
6 Damian Jennison M 51:57 5:18 5
7 Phillip Buckley M 52:19 5:20 4
8 Sarah Bugbird F 52:25 5:21 3
9 Sam Dalzell M 54:09 5:32 2
10 Chris Dawes M 54:14 5:32 1
10 Alanna Dawes F 54:14 5:32 1
12 Paul Killen M 54:15 5:32 1
13 Glen Picasso M 54:37 5:34 1
14 Mark Threadgate M 55:53 5:42 1
15 Terry Strachan M 56:12 5:44 1
16 Wendy Holt F 56:22 5:45 1
17 Jenni Playdon F 56:57 5:49 1
18 Thomas Macdougall M 57:30 5:52 1
19 Nick Jones M 1:00:12 6:09 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Elke Watt F 54:07 5:31 10
2 Stephen Baird M 54:12 5:32 9
3 Dee Duncan F 55:04 5:37 8
4 Simon Carver M 55:55 5:42 7
5 Michelle Barnes F 56:06 5:43 6
6 Herbert Wootton M 56:31 5:46 5
7 Lance Robertson M 57:59 5:55 4
8 Barbara Buckley F 58:05 5:56 3
9 Robyn Simpson F 58:45 6:00 2
10 Margaret Swarzes F 1:02:17 6:21 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Annette Doley F 57:04 5:49 10
2 Kathleen Robinson F 1:01:57 6:19 9
3 Manfred Von Appen M 1:02:38 6:23 8
4 Carmen Allen F 1:03:09 6:27 7
5 John Simmons M 1:03:31 6:29 6
6 Gordon Fox M 1:04:08 6:33 5
7 Melinda Hadden F 1:05:51 6:43 4
8 Jo-anne Ward F 1:07:17 6:52 3
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Karen Golledge F 1:07:51 6:55 10
2 Debbie Jones F 1:09:19 7:04 9
3 Richard Parbery M 1:20:28 8:13 8
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jane Allanson F 1:23:50 8:33 10
  End I Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 40:28 4:08 10
2 Brett Allan M 40:36 4:09 10
3 Scott Alder M 40:59 4:11 9
4 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:34 4:14 8
5 Richard Palmer M 41:47 4:16 9
6 Alex Michalak M 42:35 4:21 8
7 Brendon Ross M 42:37 4:21 10
8 Simon Gulliver M 43:35 4:27 7
9 Ted McEniery M 43:43 4:28 6
10 Craig Warren M 44:37 4:33 5
11 Jennifer Hynes F 45:12 4:37 4
12 Nadine Platt F 45:27 4:38 3
13 Paul Fenton M 46:19 4:44 2
14 Michael Hill M 46:27 4:44 9
15 Mark Bailey M 47:00 4:48 10
16 Dan Solomon M 47:24 4:50 1
17 Phil Robey M 47:25 4:50 8
18 Chris Williams M 47:53 4:53 7
19 Courtney Fing F 48:20 4:56 1
20 Dale Redwood M 48:34 4:57 6
21 Christian Pynsent M 49:03 5:00 5
22 Graham Turner M 49:12 5:01 9
23 Paul Campbell M 49:34 5:03 8
24 Philip Byrnes M 50:21 5:08 4
25 Andrew Killen M 50:29 5:09 3
26 Tim Jessup M 50:51 5:11 7
27 Gillian Mcfayden F 51:11 5:13 2
28 Greg Cowley M 51:47 5:17 1
29 Ann-Maree Campbell F 51:50 5:17 6
30 Damian Jennison M 51:57 5:18 5
31 Phillip Buckley M 52:19 5:20 4
32 Sarah Bugbird F 52:25 5:21 3
33 Elke Watt F 54:07 5:31 10
34 Sam Dalzell M 54:09 5:32 2
35 Stephen Baird M 54:12 5:32 9
36 Chris Dawes M 54:14 5:32 1
37 Alanna Dawes F 54:14 5:32 1
38 Paul Killen M 54:15 5:32 1
39 Glen Picasso M 54:37 5:34 1
40 Dee Duncan F 55:04 5:37 8
41 Mark Threadgate M 55:53 5:42 1
42 Simon Carver M 55:55 5:42 7
43 Michelle Barnes F 56:06 5:43 6
44 Terry Strachan M 56:12 5:44 1
45 Wendy Holt F 56:22 5:45 1
46 Herbert Wootton M 56:31 5:46 5
47 Jenni Playdon F 56:57 5:49 1
48 Annette Doley F 57:04 5:49 10
49 Thomas Macdougall M 57:30 5:52 1
50 Lance Robertson M 57:59 5:55 4
51 Barbara Buckley F 58:05 5:56 3
52 Robyn Simpson F 58:45 6:00 2
53 Nick Jones M 1:00:12 6:09 1
54 Kathleen Robinson F 1:01:57 6:19 9
55 Margaret Swarzes F 1:02:17 6:21 1
56 Manfred Von Appen M 1:02:38 6:23 8
57 Carmen Allen F 1:03:09 6:27 7
58 John Simmons M 1:03:31 6:29 6
59 Gordon Fox M 1:04:08 6:33 5
60 Melinda Hadden F 1:05:51 6:43 4
61 Jo-anne Ward F 1:07:17 6:52 3
62 Karen Golledge F 1:07:51 6:55 10
63 Debbie Jones F 1:09:19 7:04 9
64 Richard Parbery M 1:20:28 8:13 8
65 Jane Allanson F 1:23:50 8:33 10
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9.8km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 6km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 22:02 3:40 10
2 Monty Dixon M 22:19 3:43 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 25:20 4:13 10
2 Maxwell Holland M 26:17 4:23 9
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jackson Buckley M 26:03 4:21 10
2 Michael Lilley M 26:44 4:27 9
3 Jason Beck M 27:22 4:34 8
4 Lillianne Samson F 29:12 4:52 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matthew Holland M 29:43 4:57 10
2 Amanda Young F 29:51 4:59 9
3 Brendan Vardy M 30:34 5:06 8
4 Lily O'Callaghan F 30:45 5:08 7
5 Eve Farmer F 30:56 5:09 6
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Glenn Bryant M 30:36 5:06 10
2 Ella Farmer F 31:10 5:12 9
3 Sharlene Farmer F 32:19 5:23 8
4 Claire Browne F 32:24 5:24 7
5 Robyn Curtis F 33:08 5:31 6
6 Lachlan Jones M 34:32 5:45 5
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 29:17 4:53 10
2 Jade Queipo F 32:22 5:24 9
3 Katrina Cowling F 32:27 5:25 8
4 Chloe Bain F 32:43 5:27 7
5 Kim Allan F 32:49 5:28 6
6 Chris Jeffery M 33:24 5:34 5
7 Zoe Doran F 34:05 5:41 4
8 Steve Pryor M 34:08 5:41 3
9 Joanna Macdougall F 34:09 5:42 2
10 John Towney M 34:53 5:49 1
11 Neil Curryer M 35:02 5:50 1
12 Lee Brooks F 36:02 6:00 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Angela Apps F 37:05 6:11 10
2 Len Swarzes M 39:47 6:38 9
3 Victor Thomas M 41:07 6:51 8
4 Megan Lancaster F 43:13 7:12 7
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Leonard McCarthy M 42:49 7:08 10
2 Nicola Stainton F 42:58 7:10 9
3 Andrew Neil M 44:55 7:29 8
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Suzanne Schmidt F 44:02 7:20 10
2 Judith Joyce F 45:09 7:32 9
3 David Curtis M 45:21 7:34 8
4 Rebecca Jeffery F 46:12 7:42 7
5 Ingrid Oblasser F 47:17 7:53 6
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Adam Nash M 30:36 5:06 10
2 Justine Manners F 44:29 7:25 9
3 Rob Bugbird M 46:02 7:40 8
4 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:06:30 11:05 7
5 Neil Chappell M 1:15:04 12:31 6
6 Jack Hart M 1:15:12 12:32 5
7 Thomas Bunn M 1:15:17 12:33 4
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 22:02 3:40 10
2 Monty Dixon M 22:19 3:43 9
3 Jason Farmer M 25:20 4:13 10
4 Jackson Buckley M 26:03 4:21 10
5 Maxwell Holland M 26:17 4:23 9
6 Michael Lilley M 26:44 4:27 9
7 Jason Beck M 27:22 4:34 8
8 Lillianne Samson F 29:12 4:52 7
9 Darren Croft M 29:17 4:53 10
10 Matthew Holland M 29:43 4:57 10
11 Amanda Young F 29:51 4:59 9
12 Brendan Vardy M 30:34 5:06 8
13 Glenn Bryant M 30:36 5:06 10
14 Adam Nash M 30:36 5:06 10
15 Lily O'Callaghan F 30:45 5:08 7
16 Eve Farmer F 30:56 5:09 6
17 Ella Farmer F 31:10 5:12 9
18 Sharlene Farmer F 32:19 5:23 8
19 Jade Queipo F 32:22 5:24 9
20 Claire Browne F 32:24 5:24 7
21 Katrina Cowling F 32:27 5:25 8
22 Chloe Bain F 32:43 5:27 7
23 Kim Allan F 32:49 5:28 6
24 Robyn Curtis F 33:08 5:31 6
25 Chris Jeffery M 33:24 5:34 5
26 Zoe Doran F 34:05 5:41 4
27 Steve Pryor M 34:08 5:41 3
28 Joanna Macdougall F 34:09 5:42 2
29 Lachlan Jones M 34:32 5:45 5
30 John Towney M 34:53 5:49 1
31 Neil Curryer M 35:02 5:50 1
32 Lee Brooks F 36:02 6:00 1
33 Angela Apps F 37:05 6:11 10
34 Len Swarzes M 39:47 6:38 9
35 Victor Thomas M 41:07 6:51 8
36 Leonard McCarthy M 42:49 7:08 10
37 Nicola Stainton F 42:58 7:10 9
38 Megan Lancaster F 43:13 7:12 7
39 Suzanne Schmidt F 44:02 7:20 10
40 Justine Manners F 44:29 7:25 9
41 Andrew Neil M 44:55 7:29 8
42 Judith Joyce F 45:09 7:32 9
43 David Curtis M 45:21 7:34 8
44 Rob Bugbird M 46:02 7:40 8
45 Rebecca Jeffery F 46:12 7:42 7
46 Ingrid Oblasser F 47:17 7:53 6
47 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:06:30 11:05 7
48 Neil Chappell M 1:15:04 12:31 6
49 Jack Hart M 1:15:12 12:32 5
50 Thomas Bunn M 1:15:17 12:33 4
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 6km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 11:25 3:48 10
2 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 11:35 3:52 9
3 Ty Leadbeatter M 12:10 4:03 8
4 Hannah Jarvis F 12:57 4:19 7
5 Harrison Doley M 12:58 4:19 6
6 Angela Leadbeatter F 14:19 4:46 5
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Clarkson M 12:25 4:08 10
2 Molly Salvador F 12:39 4:13 9
3 Darcy Powell M 13:22 4:27 8
4 Kaitlyn Hall F 13:28 4:29 7
5 Phoebe Doran F 13:29 4:30 6
6 Aiva Pinches F 13:31 4:30 5
7 Luke Totterman M 14:12 4:44 4
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Poppy Doran F 13:15 4:25 10
2 Byron Waddell M 14:17 4:46 9
3 Oliver Dalzell M 14:30 4:50 8
4 Hunter Rowntree F 14:32 4:51 7
5 Hye-won Wilson F 14:33 4:51 6
6 Jassmin Daymond F 15:10 5:03 5
7 Matilda Smith F 15:28 5:09 4
8 Emerson Leadbeatter F 15:38 5:13 3
9 Lochlan Vardy M 15:43 5:14 2
10 Maddy McTaggart F 16:01 5:20 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kobe Monk M 13:53 4:38 10
2 Emma Cotton F 13:54 4:38 9
3 Grady Platt M 14:19 4:46 8
4 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:41 4:54 7
5 Josephine Hall F 15:09 5:03 6
6 Jamie Waddell M 15:11 5:04 5
7 Paige Jessup F 15:15 5:05 4
8 Amelia Roberts F 15:20 5:07 3
8 Neil Fowler M 15:20 5:07 2
10 Madeline Platt F 15:43 5:14 1
11 Stella Pinches F 16:26 5:29 1
12 Benjamin Allen M 29:41 9:54 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kyle Fisher M 15:33 5:11 10
2 Bethany Finlayson F 16:05 5:22 9
3 Amalee Peisto F 16:07 5:22 8
4 Josie Fisher F 16:18 5:26 7
5 Grace Farmer F 16:30 5:30 6
6 Kayla Peisto F 16:43 5:34 5
7 Peter Allen M 16:47 5:36 4
8 Lynda Finlayson F 17:10 5:43 3
9 Oliver Croft M 17:16 5:45 2
10 James Gallagher M 17:18 5:46 1
11 Makaylie Daymond F 18:27 6:09 1
12 Eve Allan F 19:14 6:25 1
13 Zane Finlayson M 20:18 6:46 1
14 William Apps M 21:09 7:03 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Karl Peisto M 15:37 5:12 10
2 Emerson Powell F 17:30 5:50 9
3 Sarah Tyrrell F 18:19 6:06 8
4 Lachlan Sheean M 18:28 6:09 7
5 Sienna Dalzell F 18:40 6:13 6
6 Ethan Peisto M 18:52 6:17 5
6 Nicole Wallace F 18:52 6:17 4
8 Olivia Barnes F 19:04 6:21 3
9 Kristy Murphy F 19:29 6:30 2
10 Grace Holland F 21:45 7:15 1
11 Joseph Hicks M 22:01 7:20 1
12 Peter Thompson M 25:25 8:28 1
13 Cooper Browne F 29:43 9:54 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cadence Campbell F 18:03 6:01 10
2 Lachlan Apps M 18:18 6:06 9
3 Mitchell Jeffery M 19:31 6:30 8
4 Joshua Powell M 21:06 7:02 7
5 Douglas Rumbel M 22:12 7:24 6
6 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 24:07 8:02 5
7 Riley Burke M 34:10 11:23 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zachary Rummins M 18:17 6:06 10
2 Bruce Rummins M 18:26 6:09 9
3 Kiani Conville F 19:40 6:33 8
4 Matthew Cotton M 19:59 6:40 7
5 Narelle Parr F 20:13 6:44 6
6 Nita Robertson F 21:16 7:05 5
7 Isla Croft F 21:26 7:09 4
8 Rodney Mudford M 22:11 7:24 3
9 Caine Platt M 23:09 7:43 2
10 Ben Platt M 23:11 7:44 1
11 Susan Bryant F 23:44 7:55 1
12 Erin Dalzell F 26:49 8:56 1
13 Genevieve Allen F 27:42 9:14 1
14 Pat Conville M 29:52 9:57 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sarah Fox-Smith F 22:58 7:39 10
2 Tahlia Thompson F 23:06 7:42 9
3 Emily Buckley F 24:04 8:01 8
4 Natalie Dawson F 24:13 8:04 7
5 Indi Conville F 25:34 8:31 6
6 Jaimee Jessup F 26:20 8:47 5
7 Oliver Apps M 26:35 8:52 4
8 Pippa Conville F 29:20 9:47 3
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Drew Allan M 19:06 6:22 10
2 Zoe Johnson F 20:11 6:44 9
3 Ava Warren F 25:37 8:32 8
4 Tracey Preston F 26:48 8:56 7
5 Sue Bain F 27:23 9:08 6
6 Kathy Curryer F 28:19 9:26 5
7 Oliver Roberts M 28:58 9:39 4
8 Raelene Rumbel F 29:37 9:52 3
9 Melissa Askie F 30:04 10:01 2
10 Hayley Croft F 32:34 10:51 1
11 Vicki Zacharko F 34:40 11:33 1
12 Paul Buckley M 36:28 12:09 1
13 Nicholas Jeffery M 37:02 12:21 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 11:25 3:48 10
2 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 11:35 3:52 9
3 Ty Leadbeatter M 12:10 4:03 8
4 William Clarkson M 12:25 4:08 10
5 Molly Salvador F 12:39 4:13 9
6 Hannah Jarvis F 12:57 4:19 7
7 Harrison Doley M 12:58 4:19 6
8 Poppy Doran F 13:15 4:25 10
9 Darcy Powell M 13:22 4:27 8
10 Kaitlyn Hall F 13:28 4:29 7
11 Phoebe Doran F 13:29 4:30 6
12 Aiva Pinches F 13:31 4:30 5
13 Kobe Monk M 13:53 4:38 10
14 Emma Cotton F 13:54 4:38 9
15 Luke Totterman M 14:12 4:44 4
16 Byron Waddell M 14:17 4:46 9
17 Angela Leadbeatter F 14:19 4:46 5
18 Grady Platt M 14:19 4:46 8
19 Oliver Dalzell M 14:30 4:50 8
20 Hunter Rowntree F 14:32 4:51 7
21 Hye-won Wilson F 14:33 4:51 6
22 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:41 4:54 7
23 Josephine Hall F 15:09 5:03 6
24 Jassmin Daymond F 15:10 5:03 5
25 Jamie Waddell M 15:11 5:04 5
26 Paige Jessup F 15:15 5:05 4
27 Amelia Roberts F 15:20 5:07 3
28 Neil Fowler M 15:20 5:07 2
29 Matilda Smith F 15:28 5:09 4
30 Kyle Fisher M 15:33 5:11 10
31 Karl Peisto M 15:37 5:12 10
32 Emerson Leadbeatter F 15:38 5:13 3
33 Lochlan Vardy M 15:43 5:14 2
34 Madeline Platt F 15:43 5:14 1
35 Maddy McTaggart F 16:01 5:20 1
36 Bethany Finlayson F 16:05 5:22 9
37 Amalee Peisto F 16:07 5:22 8
38 Josie Fisher F 16:18 5:26 7
39 Stella Pinches F 16:26 5:29 1
40 Grace Farmer F 16:30 5:30 6
41 Kayla Peisto F 16:43 5:34 5
42 Peter Allen M 16:47 5:36 4
43 Lynda Finlayson F 17:10 5:43 3
44 Oliver Croft M 17:16 5:45 2
45 James Gallagher M 17:18 5:46 1
46 Emerson Powell F 17:30 5:50 9
47 Cadence Campbell F 18:03 6:01 10
48 Zachary Rummins M 18:17 6:06 10
49 Lachlan Apps M 18:18 6:06 9
50 Sarah Tyrrell F 18:19 6:06 8
51 Bruce Rummins M 18:26 6:09 9
52 Makaylie Daymond F 18:27 6:09 1
53 Lachlan Sheean M 18:28 6:09 7
54 Sienna Dalzell F 18:40 6:13 6
55 Ethan Peisto M 18:52 6:17 5
56 Nicole Wallace F 18:52 6:17 4
57 Olivia Barnes F 19:04 6:21 3
58 Drew Allan M 19:06 6:22 10
59 Eve Allan F 19:14 6:25 1
60 Kristy Murphy F 19:29 6:30 2
61 Mitchell Jeffery M 19:31 6:30 8
62 Kiani Conville F 19:40 6:33 8
63 Matthew Cotton M 19:59 6:40 7
64 Zoe Johnson F 20:11 6:44 9
65 Narelle Parr F 20:13 6:44 6
66 Zane Finlayson M 20:18 6:46 1
67 Joshua Powell M 21:06 7:02 7
68 William Apps M 21:09 7:03 1
69 Nita Robertson F 21:16 7:05 5
70 Isla Croft F 21:26 7:09 4
71 Grace Holland F 21:45 7:15 1
72 Joseph Hicks M 22:01 7:20 1
73 Rodney Mudford M 22:11 7:24 3
74 Douglas Rumbel M 22:12 7:24 6
75 Sarah Fox-Smith F 22:58 7:39 10
76 Tahlia Thompson F 23:06 7:42 9
77 Caine Platt M 23:09 7:43 2
78 Ben Platt M 23:11 7:44 1
79 Susan Bryant F 23:44 7:55 1
80 Emily Buckley F 24:04 8:01 8
81 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 24:07 8:02 5
82 Natalie Dawson F 24:13 8:04 7
83 Peter Thompson M 25:25 8:28 1
84 Indi Conville F 25:34 8:31 6
85 Ava Warren F 25:37 8:32 8
86 Jaimee Jessup F 26:20 8:47 5
87 Oliver Apps M 26:35 8:52 4
88 Tracey Preston F 26:48 8:56 7
89 Erin Dalzell F 26:49 8:56 1
90 Sue Bain F 27:23 9:08 6
91 Genevieve Allen F 27:42 9:14 1
92 Kathy Curryer F 28:19 9:26 5
93 Oliver Roberts M 28:58 9:39 4
94 Pippa Conville F 29:20 9:47 3
95 Raelene Rumbel F 29:37 9:52 3
96 Benjamin Allen M 29:41 9:54 1
97 Cooper Browne F 29:43 9:54 1
98 Pat Conville M 29:52 9:57 1
99 Melissa Askie F 30:04 10:01 2
100 Hayley Croft F 32:34 10:51 1
101 Riley Burke M 34:10 11:23 4
102 Vicki Zacharko F 34:40 11:33 1
103 Paul Buckley M 36:28 12:09 1
104 Nicholas Jeffery M 37:02 12:21 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Charlie Glapiak M 10
Petro Holowinskyj M 10
Paul Kehoe M 10
Treena Jessup F 10
Patrick Hughes M 10
Lynda Davies F 10
Sharon Boyd F 10
Heather Duffy F 10
Duane Pinches M 10
Aaron Golledge M 10
Bronwyn Gallagher F 10
Ryan Gallagher M 10
Sherilyn Thomson F 10
Clinten Monk M 10
Michael Hicks M 10
Susan Sheean F 10
Michael Burke M 10
Tim Browne M 10
Yvonne Puller F 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous