Botanic Gardens Results

2/06/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10.6km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 40:04 3:47 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 41:31 3:55 10
2 Stuart Chellis M 41:41 3:56 9
3 James Eather M 42:17 3:59 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Kiriakidis M 43:39 4:07 10
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 44:56 4:14 9
3 Amy Walker F 46:12 4:22 8
4 Ammon Arvidson M 47:03 4:26 7
5 Rob Langham M 47:22 4:28 6
6 Nadine Platt F 47:36 4:29 5
7 Jennifer Hynes F 47:53 4:31 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ted McEniery M 46:58 4:26 10
2 Dan Solomon M 48:31 4:35 9
3 Phil Robey M 49:37 4:41 8
4 Michael Hill M 50:02 4:43 7
5 Dale Redwood M 50:29 4:46 6
6 Stephen Bussell M 50:46 4:47 5
7 Greg Mullaly M 51:50 4:53 4
8 Gillian Mcfayden F 52:05 4:55 3
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Layt M 46:34 4:24 10
2 Craig Warren M 46:58 4:26 9
3 Weston Doley M 47:54 4:31 8
4 Aaron Black M 49:52 4:42 7
5 Damian Jennison M 51:06 4:49 6
6 Lachlan Chellis M 51:23 4:51 5
7 Phillip Buckley M 53:53 5:05 4
8 Mark Threadgate M 54:08 5:06 3
9 Michael Waters M 55:36 5:15 2
10 Chris Dawes M 55:43 5:15 1
11 Alanna Dawes F 59:10 5:35 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mark Bailey M 51:16 4:50 10
2 Daniel Luscombe M 51:21 4:51 9
3 Jason Hassett M 53:19 5:02 8
4 Glen Picasso M 55:43 5:15 7
5 Simon Carver M 59:05 5:34 6
6 Barbara Buckley F 59:30 5:37 5
7 Robyn Simpson F 1:00:29 5:42 4
8 Margaret Swarzes F 1:04:28 6:05 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Aaron Golledge M 59:33 5:37 10
2 Stephen Baird M 59:46 5:38 9
3 Charlie Glapiak M 1:02:00 5:51 8
4 Eileen Taylor F 1:03:52 6:02 7
5 John Simmons M 1:04:52 6:07 6
6 Carmen Allen F 1:06:58 6:19 5
7 Dena Goold F 1:07:53 6:24 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Manfred Von Appen M 1:04:19 6:04 10
2 Gordon Fox M 1:06:25 6:16 9
3 Glenn Hansard M 1:07:07 6:20 8
4 Richard Parbery M 1:11:39 6:46 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kylie Mcpherson F 1:11:16 6:43 10
2 Jane Allanson F 1:24:03 7:56 9
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Simon Meredith M 53:03 5:00 10
2 Zhi Liang Yap M 54:21 5:08 9
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 40:04 3:47 10
2 Emlyn Williams M 41:31 3:55 10
3 Stuart Chellis M 41:41 3:56 9
4 James Eather M 42:17 3:59 8
5 Daniel Kiriakidis M 43:39 4:07 10
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 44:56 4:14 9
7 Amy Walker F 46:12 4:22 8
8 Darren Layt M 46:34 4:24 10
9 Ted McEniery M 46:58 4:26 10
10 Craig Warren M 46:58 4:26 9
11 Ammon Arvidson M 47:03 4:26 7
12 Rob Langham M 47:22 4:28 6
13 Nadine Platt F 47:36 4:29 5
14 Jennifer Hynes F 47:53 4:31 4
15 Weston Doley M 47:54 4:31 8
16 Dan Solomon M 48:31 4:35 9
17 Phil Robey M 49:37 4:41 8
18 Aaron Black M 49:52 4:42 7
19 Michael Hill M 50:02 4:43 7
20 Dale Redwood M 50:29 4:46 6
21 Stephen Bussell M 50:46 4:47 5
22 Damian Jennison M 51:06 4:49 6
23 Mark Bailey M 51:16 4:50 10
24 Daniel Luscombe M 51:21 4:51 9
25 Lachlan Chellis M 51:23 4:51 5
26 Greg Mullaly M 51:50 4:53 4
27 Gillian Mcfayden F 52:05 4:55 3
28 Simon Meredith M 53:03 5:00 10
29 Jason Hassett M 53:19 5:02 8
30 Phillip Buckley M 53:53 5:05 4
31 Mark Threadgate M 54:08 5:06 3
32 Zhi Liang Yap M 54:21 5:08 9
33 Michael Waters M 55:36 5:15 2
34 Chris Dawes M 55:43 5:15 1
35 Glen Picasso M 55:43 5:15 7
36 Simon Carver M 59:05 5:34 6
37 Alanna Dawes F 59:10 5:35 1
38 Barbara Buckley F 59:30 5:37 5
39 Aaron Golledge M 59:33 5:37 10
40 Stephen Baird M 59:46 5:38 9
41 Robyn Simpson F 1:00:29 5:42 4
42 Charlie Glapiak M 1:02:00 5:51 8
43 Eileen Taylor F 1:03:52 6:02 7
44 Manfred Von Appen M 1:04:19 6:04 10
45 Margaret Swarzes F 1:04:28 6:05 3
46 John Simmons M 1:04:52 6:07 6
47 Gordon Fox M 1:06:25 6:16 9
48 Carmen Allen F 1:06:58 6:19 5
49 Glenn Hansard M 1:07:07 6:20 8
50 Dena Goold F 1:07:53 6:24 4
51 Kylie Mcpherson F 1:11:16 6:43 10
52 Richard Parbery M 1:11:39 6:46 7
53 Jane Allanson F 1:24:03 7:56 9
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10.6km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 7.1km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 27:36 3:53 10
2 Jason Farmer M 29:50 4:12 9
3 Jackson Buckley M 31:57 4:30 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jody Whitehead M 29:39 4:11 10
2 Richard Palmer M 30:28 4:17 9
3 Brendon Ross M 30:45 4:20 8
4 Michael Lilley M 32:17 4:33 7
5 Jason Freney M 35:06 4:57 6
6 Michael Burke M 38:10 5:23 5
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas Headland M 31:28 4:26 10
2 Michael White M 33:14 4:41 9
3 Jason Beck M 33:43 4:45 8
4 Andrew Killen M 34:25 4:51 7
5 Brendan Vardy M 34:45 4:54 6
6 Catherine Ward F 38:22 5:24 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Chris Williams M 33:43 4:45 10
2 Christian Pynsent M 34:26 4:51 9
3 Roy Elliott M 34:51 4:55 8
4 Paul Campbell M 35:06 4:57 7
5 Melissa Anderson F 35:34 5:01 6
6 Megan King F 35:38 5:01 5
7 Hamish Allan M 35:49 5:03 4
8 Tracey Powell F 36:01 5:04 3
9 Trent Bonar M 36:09 5:05 2
10 Kara Bissett F 36:16 5:06 1
11 Thomas Macdougall M 36:30 5:08 1
12 Eliza Baird F 36:40 5:10 1
13 Ann-Maree Campbell F 36:45 5:11 1
14 Warren Taylor M 38:00 5:21 1
15 Paul Killen M 38:22 5:24 1
16 Sharlene Farmer F 38:58 5:29 1
17 Katie Bussell F 39:09 5:31 1
18 Katrina Cowling F 40:17 5:40 1
19 Clint Philip M 46:20 6:32 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Philip Byrnes M 34:24 4:51 10
2 Claire Browne F 37:24 5:16 9
3 Jade Queipo F 37:40 5:18 8
4 Kim Elliott F 38:19 5:24 7
5 Lance Robertson M 39:08 5:31 6
6 Jeanette Hayward F 39:40 5:35 5
7 Emma Graham F 39:53 5:37 4
8 Neil Curryer M 41:56 5:54 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lee Brooks F 40:46 5:45 10
2 Lynette Frazer F 41:04 5:47 9
3 Kathleen Robinson F 41:40 5:52 8
4 Len Swarzes M 43:38 6:09 7
5 Judy Birch F 44:23 6:15 6
6 Amy Dell F 44:43 6:18 5
7 Yvonne Gruber F 45:10 6:22 4
8 Emma Gale F 45:17 6:23 3
9 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 45:35 6:25 2
10 Debbie Jones F 46:21 6:32 1
11 Bruce Rummins M 47:32 6:42 1
12 Nita Robertson F 47:37 6:42 1
13 Megan Lancaster F 48:40 6:51 1
14 Kiani Conville F 53:58 7:36 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Thompson M 45:07 6:21 10
2 Lindsey Philip F 46:19 6:31 9
3 Victor Thomas M 47:44 6:43 8
4 Julia Ryl F 55:02 7:45 7
5 Pippa Conville F 57:38 8:07 6
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ryan Russell M 45:00 6:20 10
2 Melissa Gilbert F 45:51 6:27 9
3 Karen Golledge F 48:20 6:48 8
3 Nicole Booth F 48:20 6:48 7
5 Kathleen March F 52:37 7:25 6
6 Caleela McEniery F 53:07 7:29 5
7 Judith Joyce F 53:34 7:33 4
8 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:32 7:49 3
9 Joleene Rehbein F 56:36 7:58 2
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Justine Manners F 52:00 7:19 10
2 Danielle Whitehead F 52:57 7:27 9
3 Sharon Boyd F 53:47 7:35 8
4 Anissa Storey F 54:33 7:41 7
5 Maria Fazio F 57:45 8:08 6
6 Neil Chappell M 1:30:35 12:45 5
7 Jack Hart M 1:30:38 12:46 4
8 Thomas Bunn M 1:30:40 12:46 3
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Viktor Holmberg M 27:36 3:53 10
2 Jody Whitehead M 29:39 4:11 10
3 Jason Farmer M 29:50 4:12 9
4 Richard Palmer M 30:28 4:17 9
5 Brendon Ross M 30:45 4:20 8
6 Thomas Headland M 31:28 4:26 10
7 Jackson Buckley M 31:57 4:30 8
8 Michael Lilley M 32:17 4:33 7
9 Michael White M 33:14 4:41 9
10 Jason Beck M 33:43 4:45 8
11 Chris Williams M 33:43 4:45 10
12 Philip Byrnes M 34:24 4:51 10
13 Andrew Killen M 34:25 4:51 7
14 Christian Pynsent M 34:26 4:51 9
15 Brendan Vardy M 34:45 4:54 6
16 Roy Elliott M 34:51 4:55 8
17 Jason Freney M 35:06 4:57 6
18 Paul Campbell M 35:06 4:57 7
19 Melissa Anderson F 35:34 5:01 6
20 Megan King F 35:38 5:01 5
21 Hamish Allan M 35:49 5:03 4
22 Tracey Powell F 36:01 5:04 3
23 Trent Bonar M 36:09 5:05 2
24 Kara Bissett F 36:16 5:06 1
25 Thomas Macdougall M 36:30 5:08 1
26 Eliza Baird F 36:40 5:10 1
27 Ann-Maree Campbell F 36:45 5:11 1
28 Claire Browne F 37:24 5:16 9
29 Jade Queipo F 37:40 5:18 8
30 Warren Taylor M 38:00 5:21 1
31 Michael Burke M 38:10 5:23 5
32 Kim Elliott F 38:19 5:24 7
33 Paul Killen M 38:22 5:24 1
34 Catherine Ward F 38:22 5:24 5
35 Sharlene Farmer F 38:58 5:29 1
36 Lance Robertson M 39:08 5:31 6
37 Katie Bussell F 39:09 5:31 1
38 Jeanette Hayward F 39:40 5:35 5
39 Emma Graham F 39:53 5:37 4
40 Katrina Cowling F 40:17 5:40 1
41 Lee Brooks F 40:46 5:45 10
42 Lynette Frazer F 41:04 5:47 9
43 Kathleen Robinson F 41:40 5:52 8
44 Neil Curryer M 41:56 5:54 3
45 Len Swarzes M 43:38 6:09 7
46 Judy Birch F 44:23 6:15 6
47 Amy Dell F 44:43 6:18 5
48 Ryan Russell M 45:00 6:20 10
49 Peter Thompson M 45:07 6:21 10
50 Yvonne Gruber F 45:10 6:22 4
51 Emma Gale F 45:17 6:23 3
52 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 45:35 6:25 2
53 Melissa Gilbert F 45:51 6:27 9
54 Lindsey Philip F 46:19 6:31 9
55 Clint Philip M 46:20 6:32 1
56 Debbie Jones F 46:21 6:32 1
57 Bruce Rummins M 47:32 6:42 1
58 Nita Robertson F 47:37 6:42 1
59 Victor Thomas M 47:44 6:43 8
60 Karen Golledge F 48:20 6:48 8
61 Nicole Booth F 48:20 6:48 7
62 Megan Lancaster F 48:40 6:51 1
63 Justine Manners F 52:00 7:19 10
64 Kathleen March F 52:37 7:25 6
65 Danielle Whitehead F 52:57 7:27 9
66 Caleela McEniery F 53:07 7:29 5
67 Judith Joyce F 53:34 7:33 4
68 Sharon Boyd F 53:47 7:35 8
69 Kiani Conville F 53:58 7:36 1
70 Anissa Storey F 54:33 7:41 7
71 Julia Ryl F 55:02 7:45 7
72 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:32 7:49 3
73 Joleene Rehbein F 56:36 7:58 2
74 Pippa Conville F 57:38 8:07 6
75 Maria Fazio F 57:45 8:08 6
76 Neil Chappell M 1:30:35 12:45 5
77 Jack Hart M 1:30:38 12:46 4
78 Thomas Bunn M 1:30:40 12:46 3
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 7.1km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.8km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 10:02 3:35 10
2 Harrison Doley M 10:16 3:40 9
3 Monty Dixon M 10:20 3:41 8
4 Montana Monk F 10:33 3:46 7
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 10:35 3:47 10
2 Nate Ward M 11:25 4:05 9
3 Darcy Powell M 11:27 4:05 8
4 Tom McTaggart M 11:40 4:10 7
5 Darcy White M 11:45 4:12 6
6 Maxwell Holland M 11:49 4:13 5
7 Poppy Doran F 11:55 4:15 4
8 Luke Totterman M 11:59 4:17 3
9 Phoebe Doran F 12:01 4:18 2
10 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:17 4:23 1
11 Scott Alder M 12:27 4:27 1
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Molly Salvador F 11:29 4:06 10
2 Angus Elliott M 12:05 4:19 9
3 Ella Osborne F 12:11 4:21 8
4 Thomas Hall M 12:27 4:27 7
5 Courtney Fing F 12:35 4:30 6
6 Harvey White M 12:39 4:31 5
7 Jayden Taylor M 12:44 4:33 4
8 Boaz Bonar M 12:56 4:37 3
9 Alfie Bonar M 12:59 4:38 2
10 Hunter Rowntree F 13:07 4:41 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Fenton M 12:33 4:29 10
2 Emma Cotton F 12:45 4:33 9
3 Flynn Ward M 12:47 4:34 8
4 Sam Dalzell M 12:49 4:35 7
5 Tully Elliott F 12:58 4:38 6
6 Josephine Hall F 12:59 4:38 5
7 Charlee Jones F 13:04 4:40 4
8 Neil Fowler M 13:13 4:43 3
9 Benjamin Allen M 13:16 4:44 2
9 Maddy McTaggart F 13:16 4:44 1
11 Hye-won Wilson F 13:18 4:45 1
12 Jassmin Daymond F 13:38 4:52 1
13 Eve Farmer F 13:48 4:56 1
14 Logan Cowling M 14:05 5:02 1
15 Bethany Finlayson F 14:22 5:08 1
16 Zane Finlayson M 14:56 5:20 1
17 Oliver Croft M 15:10 5:25 1
18 Paul Fenton M 16:18 5:49 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sarah Bugbird F 12:24 4:26 10
2 Oliver Dalzell M 13:08 4:41 9
3 Ella Farmer F 13:40 4:53 8
4 Heath Williams M 13:46 4:55 7
5 Glenn Bryant M 14:08 5:03 6
6 Madeline Platt F 14:26 5:09 5
7 Lynda Finlayson F 14:52 5:19 4
8 Harrison Williams M 15:05 5:23 3
9 Holly Kehoe F 15:23 5:30 2
10 Luke Hutton M 15:29 5:32 1
10 Kevin Thorpe M 15:29 5:32 1
12 Taylah Cowling F 15:45 5:38 1
12 Alexandra Cowling F 15:45 5:38 1
14 Makaylie Daymond F 16:07 5:45 1
15 Cooper Browne F 17:44 6:20 1
16 Russell Rehbein M 23:36 8:26 1
17 Amanda Spackman F 38:34 13:46 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 13:02 4:39 10
2 Peter Allen M 13:53 4:58 9
3 Zoe Doran F 14:45 5:16 8
4 Cameron Allan F 15:22 5:29 7
5 Liam Mullaly M 15:24 5:30 6
6 Grace Holland F 15:28 5:31 5
7 Susie Doran F 15:39 5:35 4
8 Emerson Powell F 16:21 5:50 3
9 John Towney M 17:15 6:10 2
10 Douglas Rumbel M 18:01 6:26 1
11 Sebastian Hoffman M 19:09 6:50 1
12 Cadence Campbell F 24:50 8:52 1
13 Dee Duncan F 28:30 10:11 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ivan Waterfield M 16:27 5:53 10
2 Kristy Murphy F 17:32 6:16 9
3 Joshua Powell M 17:53 6:23 8
4 Sinead Mullaly F 18:58 6:46 7
5 Genevieve Allen F 19:59 7:08 6
6 Mark Rowntree M 21:42 7:45 5
7 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 21:50 7:48 4
8 Isla Croft F 22:30 8:02 3
9 Amanda Russell F 23:13 8:18 2
10 Susan Bryant F 24:17 8:40 1
11 Annette Doley F 27:59 10:00 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Amelia Bussell F 18:50 6:44 10
2 Benjamin Hutton M 19:24 6:56 9
3 Rodney Mudford M 19:34 6:59 8
4 Rob Bugbird M 20:20 7:16 7
5 Pat Conville M 21:29 7:40 6
6 Emily Buckley F 21:45 7:46 5
7 Megan Rehbein F 22:05 7:53 4
8 Hayley Croft F 33:52 12:06 3
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Olivia King F 15:07 5:24 10
2 Matthew Cotton M 18:02 6:26 9
3 Cadence King F 18:29 6:36 8
4 Sasha Fenton F 19:16 6:53 7
5 Indi Conville F 20:13 7:13 6
6 Eli Slomka M 21:08 7:33 5
7 Elkie Spackman F 36:34 13:04 4
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Audrey Russell F 21:38 7:44 10
2 Joe Niddrie-Graham M 22:52 8:10 9
3 Tahlia Thompson F 23:53 8:32 8
4 Janet Willett F 24:10 8:38 7
5 Lachlan Curryer M 25:49 9:13 6
6 Rosemary Smith F 26:34 9:29 5
7 Kathy Curryer F 26:38 9:31 4
8 Raelene Rumbel F 27:42 9:54 3
9 Noel Thompson M 27:54 9:58 2
10 Sarah Hutton F 29:27 10:31 1
11 Paul Buckley M 29:37 10:35 1
12 Mellissa Mullaly F 35:02 12:31 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 10:02 3:35 10
2 Harrison Doley M 10:16 3:40 9
3 Monty Dixon M 10:20 3:41 8
4 Montana Monk F 10:33 3:46 7
5 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 10:35 3:47 10
6 Nate Ward M 11:25 4:05 9
7 Darcy Powell M 11:27 4:05 8
8 Molly Salvador F 11:29 4:06 10
9 Tom McTaggart M 11:40 4:10 7
10 Darcy White M 11:45 4:12 6
11 Maxwell Holland M 11:49 4:13 5
12 Poppy Doran F 11:55 4:15 4
13 Luke Totterman M 11:59 4:17 3
14 Phoebe Doran F 12:01 4:18 2
15 Angus Elliott M 12:05 4:19 9
16 Ella Osborne F 12:11 4:21 8
17 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:17 4:23 1
18 Sarah Bugbird F 12:24 4:26 10
19 Scott Alder M 12:27 4:27 1
20 Thomas Hall M 12:27 4:27 7
21 Noah Fenton M 12:33 4:29 10
22 Courtney Fing F 12:35 4:30 6
23 Harvey White M 12:39 4:31 5
24 Jayden Taylor M 12:44 4:33 4
25 Emma Cotton F 12:45 4:33 9
26 Flynn Ward M 12:47 4:34 8
27 Sam Dalzell M 12:49 4:35 7
28 Boaz Bonar M 12:56 4:37 3
29 Tully Elliott F 12:58 4:38 6
30 Josephine Hall F 12:59 4:38 5
31 Alfie Bonar M 12:59 4:38 2
32 Darren Croft M 13:02 4:39 10
33 Charlee Jones F 13:04 4:40 4
34 Hunter Rowntree F 13:07 4:41 1
35 Oliver Dalzell M 13:08 4:41 9
36 Neil Fowler M 13:13 4:43 3
37 Benjamin Allen M 13:16 4:44 2
38 Maddy McTaggart F 13:16 4:44 1
39 Hye-won Wilson F 13:18 4:45 1
40 Jassmin Daymond F 13:38 4:52 1
41 Ella Farmer F 13:40 4:53 8
42 Heath Williams M 13:46 4:55 7
43 Eve Farmer F 13:48 4:56 1
44 Peter Allen M 13:53 4:58 9
45 Logan Cowling M 14:05 5:02 1
46 Glenn Bryant M 14:08 5:03 6
47 Bethany Finlayson F 14:22 5:08 1
48 Madeline Platt F 14:26 5:09 5
49 Zoe Doran F 14:45 5:16 8
50 Lynda Finlayson F 14:52 5:19 4
51 Zane Finlayson M 14:56 5:20 1
52 Harrison Williams M 15:05 5:23 3
53 Olivia King F 15:07 5:24 10
54 Oliver Croft M 15:10 5:25 1
55 Cameron Allan F 15:22 5:29 7
56 Holly Kehoe F 15:23 5:30 2
57 Liam Mullaly M 15:24 5:30 6
58 Grace Holland F 15:28 5:31 5
59 Luke Hutton M 15:29 5:32 1
60 Kevin Thorpe M 15:29 5:32 1
61 Susie Doran F 15:39 5:35 4
62 Taylah Cowling F 15:45 5:38 1
63 Alexandra Cowling F 15:45 5:38 1
64 Makaylie Daymond F 16:07 5:45 1
65 Paul Fenton M 16:18 5:49 1
66 Emerson Powell F 16:21 5:50 3
67 Ivan Waterfield M 16:27 5:53 10
68 John Towney M 17:15 6:10 2
69 Kristy Murphy F 17:32 6:16 9
70 Cooper Browne F 17:44 6:20 1
71 Joshua Powell M 17:53 6:23 8
72 Douglas Rumbel M 18:01 6:26 1
73 Matthew Cotton M 18:02 6:26 9
74 Cadence King F 18:29 6:36 8
75 Amelia Bussell F 18:50 6:44 10
76 Sinead Mullaly F 18:58 6:46 7
77 Sebastian Hoffman M 19:09 6:50 1
78 Sasha Fenton F 19:16 6:53 7
79 Benjamin Hutton M 19:24 6:56 9
80 Rodney Mudford M 19:34 6:59 8
81 Genevieve Allen F 19:59 7:08 6
82 Indi Conville F 20:13 7:13 6
83 Rob Bugbird M 20:20 7:16 7
84 Eli Slomka M 21:08 7:33 5
85 Pat Conville M 21:29 7:40 6
86 Audrey Russell F 21:38 7:44 10
87 Mark Rowntree M 21:42 7:45 5
88 Emily Buckley F 21:45 7:46 5
89 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 21:50 7:48 4
90 Megan Rehbein F 22:05 7:53 4
91 Isla Croft F 22:30 8:02 3
92 Joe Niddrie-Graham M 22:52 8:10 9
93 Amanda Russell F 23:13 8:18 2
94 Russell Rehbein M 23:36 8:26 1
95 Tahlia Thompson F 23:53 8:32 8
96 Janet Willett F 24:10 8:38 7
97 Susan Bryant F 24:17 8:40 1
98 Cadence Campbell F 24:50 8:52 1
99 Lachlan Curryer M 25:49 9:13 6
100 Rosemary Smith F 26:34 9:29 5
101 Kathy Curryer F 26:38 9:31 4
102 Raelene Rumbel F 27:42 9:54 3
103 Noel Thompson M 27:54 9:58 2
104 Annette Doley F 27:59 10:00 1
105 Dee Duncan F 28:30 10:11 1
106 Sarah Hutton F 29:27 10:31 1
107 Paul Buckley M 29:37 10:35 1
108 Hayley Croft F 33:52 12:06 3
109 Mellissa Mullaly F 35:02 12:31 1
110 Elkie Spackman F 36:34 13:04 4
111 Amanda Spackman F 38:34 13:46 1
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.8km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Don Zeman M 10
Lynette Dennis F 10
Hamish Fitzhardinge M 10
Ruth Clipperton F 10
Vicki Zacharko F 10
Jesse Varley M 10
Belinda Vardy F 10
Gabby Allan F 10
Jonathan Allan M 10
Ray Ingram M 10
Jennifer Collado F 10
Kate Carroll F 10
Pamela McDonald F 10
Narelle Parr F 10
Annette Zeman F 10
Bonnie Lau F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous