Myuna Bay Results

19/05/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10.9km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 43:41 4:00 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 43:57 4:02 9
3 Scott Alder M 46:17 4:15 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 46:19 4:15 10
2 Dom Marks M 47:10 4:20 9
3 Clare Williams F 48:48 4:29 8
4 Clinton Norman M 51:08 4:41 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Simon Gulliver M 47:20 4:21 10
2 Nadine Platt F 49:25 4:32 9
3 Michael Hill M 52:45 4:50 8
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Layt M 49:55 4:35 10
2 Greg Mullaly M 51:47 4:45 9
3 Dale Redwood M 52:21 4:48 8
4 Andrew Killen M 54:11 4:58 7
5 Stephen Bussell M 54:12 4:58 6
6 Sarah Bugbird F 54:23 4:59 5
7 Megan King F 56:21 5:10 4
8 Tracey Powell F 56:44 5:12 3
9 Phillip Buckley M 57:33 5:17 2
10 Michael Waters M 57:50 5:18 1
11 Paul Killen M 58:27 5:22 1
12 Tim Jessup M 58:41 5:23 1
13 Mark Threadgate M 1:00:06 5:31 1
14 Chris Dawes M 1:00:14 5:32 1
15 Alanna Dawes F 1:00:15 5:32 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Terry Strachan M 57:08 5:14 10
2 Dee Duncan F 1:00:49 5:35 9
3 Herbert Wootton M 1:01:25 5:38 8
4 Simon Carver M 1:02:57 5:47 7
5 Barbara Buckley F 1:03:13 5:48 6
6 Michelle Barnes F 1:03:16 5:48 5
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stephen Baird M 1:04:56 5:57 10
2 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:55 6:03 9
3 John Simmons M 1:10:02 6:26 8
4 Carmen Allen F 1:13:41 6:46 7
5 Tina Appleby F 1:14:04 6:48 6
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Gordon Fox M 1:17:37 7:07 10
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Parbery M 1:19:17 7:16 10
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kevin Picton M 50:57 4:40 10
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 43:41 4:00 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 43:57 4:02 9
3 Scott Alder M 46:17 4:15 8
4 Shayne Pilgrim M 46:19 4:15 10
5 Dom Marks M 47:10 4:20 9
6 Simon Gulliver M 47:20 4:21 10
7 Clare Williams F 48:48 4:29 8
8 Nadine Platt F 49:25 4:32 9
9 Darren Layt M 49:55 4:35 10
10 Kevin Picton M 50:57 4:40 10
11 Clinton Norman M 51:08 4:41 7
12 Greg Mullaly M 51:47 4:45 9
13 Dale Redwood M 52:21 4:48 8
14 Michael Hill M 52:45 4:50 8
15 Andrew Killen M 54:11 4:58 7
16 Stephen Bussell M 54:12 4:58 6
17 Sarah Bugbird F 54:23 4:59 5
18 Megan King F 56:21 5:10 4
19 Tracey Powell F 56:44 5:12 3
20 Terry Strachan M 57:08 5:14 10
21 Phillip Buckley M 57:33 5:17 2
22 Michael Waters M 57:50 5:18 1
23 Paul Killen M 58:27 5:22 1
24 Tim Jessup M 58:41 5:23 1
25 Mark Threadgate M 1:00:06 5:31 1
26 Chris Dawes M 1:00:14 5:32 1
27 Alanna Dawes F 1:00:15 5:32 1
28 Dee Duncan F 1:00:49 5:35 9
29 Herbert Wootton M 1:01:25 5:38 8
30 Simon Carver M 1:02:57 5:47 7
31 Barbara Buckley F 1:03:13 5:48 6
32 Michelle Barnes F 1:03:16 5:48 5
33 Stephen Baird M 1:04:56 5:57 10
34 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:55 6:03 9
35 John Simmons M 1:10:02 6:26 8
36 Carmen Allen F 1:13:41 6:46 7
37 Tina Appleby F 1:14:04 6:48 6
38 Gordon Fox M 1:17:37 7:07 10
39 Richard Parbery M 1:19:17 7:16 10
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10.9km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 7km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 29:10 4:10 10
2 Matthew Morgan M 29:24 4:12 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jackson Buckley M 31:05 4:26 10
2 Malcolm Godfrey M 31:53 4:33 9
3 Mick Reis M 31:55 4:34 8
4 Bonnie Lau F 37:49 5:24 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brett Allan M 32:03 4:35 10
2 Michael Lilley M 32:17 4:37 9
3 Glenn Bryant M 37:17 5:20 8
4 Peter Allen M 39:16 5:37 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Paul Fenton M 30:12 4:19 10
2 Nick Marks M 30:26 4:21 9
3 Lily O'Callaghan F 33:08 4:44 8
4 Sam Dalzell M 34:14 4:53 7
5 Matthew Holland M 34:23 4:55 6
6 Jason Murphy M 34:33 4:56 5
7 Catherine Ward F 36:12 5:10 4
8 Thomas Macdougall M 37:04 5:18 3
9 Eliza Baird F 38:59 5:34 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendan Vardy M 34:32 4:56 10
2 Sharlene Farmer F 35:48 5:07 9
3 Christian Pynsent M 37:55 5:25 8
4 Joanna Macdougall F 38:08 5:27 7
5 Ben Freeman M 38:19 5:28 6
6 Micah Bell M 39:20 5:37 5
7 Katie Bussell F 39:32 5:39 4
8 Susie Doran F 40:16 5:45 3
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lance Robertson M 38:13 5:28 10
2 Claire Browne F 39:10 5:36 9
3 Trish Guy F 39:29 5:38 8
4 Zoe Doran F 39:45 5:41 7
5 Robyn Simpson F 39:55 5:42 6
6 John Towney M 40:54 5:51 5
7 Darlene Reis F 41:17 5:54 4
8 Vanessa Walsh F 41:32 5:56 3
9 Susan Bryant F 42:15 6:02 2
10 Dena Goold F 42:34 6:05 1
11 Neil Curryer M 42:36 6:05 1
12 Melinda Hadden F 42:44 6:06 1
13 Mil Brooks F 44:10 6:19 1
14 Suzanne Alley F 44:35 6:22 1
15 Len Swarzes M 44:51 6:24 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 34:21 4:54 10
2 Eileen Taylor F 40:24 5:46 9
3 Blake Wood M 41:28 5:55 8
4 Charlie Glapiak M 41:41 5:57 7
5 Angela Apps F 42:48 6:07 6
6 Janice Davis F 43:03 6:09 5
7 Beatrice Murawski F 43:50 6:16 4
8 Nita Robertson F 44:00 6:17 3
9 Melanie Norman F 46:26 6:38 2
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tamara Wood F 45:34 6:31 10
2 Victor Thomas M 47:55 6:51 9
3 Deb Budden*** F 48:11 6:53 8
4 Cassan Boards F 48:55 6:59 7
5 Carol Pearce F 50:24 7:12 6
6 Leonard McCarthy M 51:18 7:20 5
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:12 7:53 10
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Christian Jacobsen M 35:30 5:04 10
2 Noah Florendo M 37:26 5:21 9
3 Jack Hart M 1:06:14 9:28 8
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 29:10 4:10 10
2 Matthew Morgan M 29:24 4:12 9
3 Paul Fenton M 30:12 4:19 10
4 Nick Marks M 30:26 4:21 9
5 Jackson Buckley M 31:05 4:26 10
6 Malcolm Godfrey M 31:53 4:33 9
7 Mick Reis M 31:55 4:34 8
8 Brett Allan M 32:03 4:35 10
9 Michael Lilley M 32:17 4:37 9
10 Lily O'Callaghan F 33:08 4:44 8
11 Sam Dalzell M 34:14 4:53 7
12 Darren Croft M 34:21 4:54 10
13 Matthew Holland M 34:23 4:55 6
14 Brendan Vardy M 34:32 4:56 10
15 Jason Murphy M 34:33 4:56 5
16 Christian Jacobsen M 35:30 5:04 10
17 Sharlene Farmer F 35:48 5:07 9
18 Catherine Ward F 36:12 5:10 4
19 Thomas Macdougall M 37:04 5:18 3
20 Glenn Bryant M 37:17 5:20 8
21 Noah Florendo M 37:26 5:21 9
22 Bonnie Lau F 37:49 5:24 7
23 Christian Pynsent M 37:55 5:25 8
24 Joanna Macdougall F 38:08 5:27 7
25 Lance Robertson M 38:13 5:28 10
26 Ben Freeman M 38:19 5:28 6
27 Eliza Baird F 38:59 5:34 2
28 Claire Browne F 39:10 5:36 9
29 Peter Allen M 39:16 5:37 7
30 Micah Bell M 39:20 5:37 5
31 Trish Guy F 39:29 5:38 8
32 Katie Bussell F 39:32 5:39 4
33 Zoe Doran F 39:45 5:41 7
34 Robyn Simpson F 39:55 5:42 6
35 Susie Doran F 40:16 5:45 3
36 Eileen Taylor F 40:24 5:46 9
37 John Towney M 40:54 5:51 5
38 Darlene Reis F 41:17 5:54 4
39 Blake Wood M 41:28 5:55 8
40 Vanessa Walsh F 41:32 5:56 3
41 Charlie Glapiak M 41:41 5:57 7
42 Susan Bryant F 42:15 6:02 2
43 Dena Goold F 42:34 6:05 1
44 Neil Curryer M 42:36 6:05 1
45 Melinda Hadden F 42:44 6:06 1
46 Angela Apps F 42:48 6:07 6
47 Janice Davis F 43:03 6:09 5
48 Beatrice Murawski F 43:50 6:16 4
49 Nita Robertson F 44:00 6:17 3
50 Mil Brooks F 44:10 6:19 1
51 Suzanne Alley F 44:35 6:22 1
52 Len Swarzes M 44:51 6:24 1
53 Tamara Wood F 45:34 6:31 10
54 Melanie Norman F 46:26 6:38 2
55 Victor Thomas M 47:55 6:51 9
56 Deb Budden*** F 48:11 6:53 8
57 Cassan Boards F 48:55 6:59 7
58 Carol Pearce F 50:24 7:12 6
59 Leonard McCarthy M 51:18 7:20 5
60 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:12 7:53 10
61 Jack Hart M 1:06:14 9:28 8
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 7km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 11:16 3:45 10
2 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:25 3:48 9
3 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 11:27 3:49 8
3 Montana Monk F 11:27 3:49 7
5 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:34 3:51 6
6 Benji Doran M 12:04 4:01 5
7 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 12:12 4:04 4
8 Angus Anson-Smith M 12:13 4:04 3
9 Nate Ward M 12:17 4:06 2
10 Darcy Powell M 12:24 4:08 1
11 Hannah Jarvis F 12:32 4:11 1
12 Joshua Redford M 12:43 4:14 1
13 Poppy Doran F 12:51 4:17 1
14 Tom McTaggart M 12:56 4:19 1
15 Phoebe Doran F 12:59 4:20 1
16 Thomas Hall M 13:01 4:20 1
17 Hamish Anson-Smith M 13:26 4:29 1
18 Harry Hall M 13:47 4:36 1
19 Noah Smith M 13:48 4:36 1
20 Josephine Hall F 14:07 4:42 1
21 Jayden Taylor M 14:16 4:45 1
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tye Worell M 12:14 4:05 10
2 Luka Magnery M 12:27 4:09 9
3 Molly Salvador F 12:32 4:11 8
4 Maxwell Holland M 12:48 4:16 7
5 Luke Totterman M 12:59 4:20 6
6 Aiva Pinches F 13:06 4:22 5
7 Isobel Redford F 14:26 4:49 4
8 Maddy McTaggart F 14:31 4:50 3
9 Matilda Smith F 14:34 4:51 2
10 Jassmin Daymond F 14:57 4:59 1
11 Grady Platt M 15:18 5:06 1
12 Logan Cowling M 15:30 5:10 1
13 Jenny Karyszkowski F 23:09 7:43 1
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sienna Kinder F 12:38 4:13 10
2 Geoffrey Hall M 12:48 4:16 9
3 Duane Pinches M 13:17 4:26 8
4 Lillianne Samson F 13:27 4:29 7
5 Lochlan Vardy M 13:44 4:35 6
6 Anika McCarthy F 14:19 4:46 5
7 Paige Jessup F 14:26 4:49 4
8 Bethany Finlayson F 15:04 5:01 3
9 Hunter Rowntree F 15:10 5:03 2
10 Oliver Croft M 16:06 5:22 1
11 Lily Martini F 16:29 5:30 1
12 Taylah Cowling F 16:50 5:37 1
13 Kevin Thorpe M 21:16 7:05 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jez Reis M 13:12 4:24 10
2 Amanda Young F 13:38 4:33 9
3 Megan Totterman F 13:58 4:39 8
4 Cameron Forde M 14:37 4:52 7
5 Eve Farmer F 14:59 5:00 6
6 Neil Fowler M 15:01 5:00 5
7 Benjamin Allen M 15:26 5:09 4
8 Peter Bakewell M 15:28 5:09 3
9 Emma Young F 15:34 5:11 2
10 Zane Finlayson M 16:06 5:22 1
11 Nicole McCarthy F 16:12 5:24 1
12 Madeline Platt F 16:24 5:28 1
13 Alexandra Cowling F 16:36 5:32 1
14 Holly Kehoe F 16:38 5:33 1
15 Jye Pilgrim M 16:52 5:37 1
16 Cooper Browne F 17:06 5:42 1
17 Makaylie Daymond F 17:10 5:43 1
18 Kiara McCarthy F 17:15 5:45 1
19 Nicole Wallace F 17:16 5:45 1
20 Sienna Dalzell F 18:48 6:16 1
21 Karl Peisto M 29:05 9:42 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Oliver Dalzell M 14:11 4:44 10
2 Ella Farmer F 15:21 5:07 9
3 Noah Fenton M 15:26 5:09 8
4 Amalee Peisto F 15:44 5:15 7
5 Warren Taylor M 15:46 5:15 6
6 Amelia Roberts F 15:48 5:16 5
7 Stella Pinches F 16:25 5:28 4
8 Grace Farmer F 16:36 5:32 3
9 Sophia Forde F 16:54 5:38 2
10 Luke Hutton M 17:07 5:42 1
11 Grace Holland F 17:34 5:51 1
12 Douglas Rumbel M 19:03 6:21 1
13 Liam Mullaly M 19:13 6:24 1
14 Lachlan Sheean M 19:55 6:38 1
15 Hayden Vardy M 20:14 6:45 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kayla Peisto F 15:34 5:11 10
2 Ethan Peisto M 17:49 5:56 9
3 Emerson Powell F 18:00 6:00 8
4 Kim Allan F 18:26 6:09 7
5 Paul Forde M 19:21 6:27 6
6 Josie Agland F 19:26 6:29 5
7 Joshua Powell M 19:28 6:29 4
8 Cathy Choi F 20:36 6:52 3
9 Ziggy Reis M 20:38 6:53 2
10 Isla Croft F 20:58 6:59 1
11 Amelia Bussell F 23:51 7:57 1
12 Hayley Croft F 33:35 11:12 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Olivia Barnes F 18:03 6:01 10
2 Sinead Mullaly F 18:14 6:05 9
3 Connor Dwyer M 18:29 6:10 8
4 Angela Dwyer F 18:30 6:10 7
5 Lachlan Apps M 19:01 6:20 6
6 Judy Birch F 19:15 6:25 5
7 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 19:20 6:27 4
8 Kristy Murphy F 19:39 6:33 3
9 Lene Young F 19:44 6:35 2
10 Megan Lancaster F 20:29 6:50 1
11 Benjamin Hutton M 21:16 7:05 1
12 Mark Rowntree M 21:33 7:11 1
13 Belinda Vardy M 21:45 7:15 1
14 Emily Buckley F 22:47 7:36 1
15 Ben Platt M 23:20 7:47 1
16 Teresa Doyle F 31:51 10:37 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Olivia King F 19:38 6:33 10
2 Caine Platt M 22:49 7:36 9
3 Tahlia Thompson F 26:38 8:53 8
4 Mellissa Mullaly F 48:12 16:04 7
5 Justine Manners F 48:14 16:05 6
6 Tracey Preston F 48:15 16:05 5
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zoe Doyle F 19:50 6:37 10
2 Cadence King F 21:31 7:10 9
3 Kathleen March F 23:32 7:51 8
4 Tracy Knorr F 24:06 8:02 7
5 Jaimee Jessup F 24:54 8:18 6
6 Treena Jessup F 25:17 8:26 5
7 Ruby Forde F 25:47 8:36 4
8 Lachlan Curryer M 26:23 8:48 3
9 Keira Knowles F 26:28 8:49 2
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dannielle Hinwood F 16:19 5:26 10
2 Dylan Karyszkowski M 19:10 6:23 9
3 Vanessa Crompton F 22:45 7:35 8
4 Amity Pilgrim F 22:59 7:40 7
5 Natalie Dawson F 23:27 7:49 6
6 Erin Dalzell F 24:24 8:08 5
7 Oliver Apps M 25:31 8:30 4
8 Bria McNamara F 25:44 8:35 3
9 Simone McNamara F 25:45 8:35 2
10 Helen Sharkey F 25:52 8:37 1
11 Cru Baker M 25:57 8:39 1
12 Sophie Agland F 25:59 8:40 1
13 Karyn Agland F 27:08 9:03 1
14 Hollie Agland F 27:09 9:03 1
15 Kathy Curryer F 28:19 9:26 1
16 Oliver Roberts M 28:54 9:38 1
17 Rosemary Smith F 28:56 9:39 1
18 Coda Baker F 29:05 9:42 1
19 Katy Baker F 29:06 9:42 1
20 Raelene Rumbel F 32:36 10:52 1
21 Paul Buckley M 34:09 11:23 1
22 Noel Thompson M 34:14 11:25 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 11:16 3:45 10
2 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:25 3:48 9
3 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 11:27 3:49 8
4 Montana Monk F 11:27 3:49 7
5 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:34 3:51 6
6 Benji Doran M 12:04 4:01 5
7 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 12:12 4:04 4
8 Angus Anson-Smith M 12:13 4:04 3
9 Tye Worell M 12:14 4:05 10
10 Nate Ward M 12:17 4:06 2
11 Darcy Powell M 12:24 4:08 1
12 Luka Magnery M 12:27 4:09 9
13 Molly Salvador F 12:32 4:11 8
14 Hannah Jarvis F 12:32 4:11 1
15 Sienna Kinder F 12:38 4:13 10
16 Joshua Redford M 12:43 4:14 1
17 Maxwell Holland M 12:48 4:16 7
18 Geoffrey Hall M 12:48 4:16 9
19 Poppy Doran F 12:51 4:17 1
20 Tom McTaggart M 12:56 4:19 1
21 Phoebe Doran F 12:59 4:20 1
22 Luke Totterman M 12:59 4:20 6
23 Thomas Hall M 13:01 4:20 1
24 Aiva Pinches F 13:06 4:22 5
25 Jez Reis M 13:12 4:24 10
26 Duane Pinches M 13:17 4:26 8
27 Hamish Anson-Smith M 13:26 4:29 1
28 Lillianne Samson F 13:27 4:29 7
29 Amanda Young F 13:38 4:33 9
30 Lochlan Vardy M 13:44 4:35 6
31 Harry Hall M 13:47 4:36 1
32 Noah Smith M 13:48 4:36 1
33 Megan Totterman F 13:58 4:39 8
34 Josephine Hall F 14:07 4:42 1
35 Oliver Dalzell M 14:11 4:44 10
36 Jayden Taylor M 14:16 4:45 1
37 Anika McCarthy F 14:19 4:46 5
38 Paige Jessup F 14:26 4:49 4
39 Isobel Redford F 14:26 4:49 4
40 Maddy McTaggart F 14:31 4:50 3
41 Matilda Smith F 14:34 4:51 2
42 Cameron Forde M 14:37 4:52 7
43 Jassmin Daymond F 14:57 4:59 1
44 Eve Farmer F 14:59 5:00 6
45 Neil Fowler M 15:01 5:00 5
46 Bethany Finlayson F 15:04 5:01 3
47 Hunter Rowntree F 15:10 5:03 2
48 Grady Platt M 15:18 5:06 1
49 Ella Farmer F 15:21 5:07 9
50 Noah Fenton M 15:26 5:09 8
51 Benjamin Allen M 15:26 5:09 4
52 Peter Bakewell M 15:28 5:09 3
53 Logan Cowling M 15:30 5:10 1
54 Emma Young F 15:34 5:11 2
55 Kayla Peisto F 15:34 5:11 10
56 Amalee Peisto F 15:44 5:15 7
57 Warren Taylor M 15:46 5:15 6
58 Amelia Roberts F 15:48 5:16 5
59 Oliver Croft M 16:06 5:22 1
60 Zane Finlayson M 16:06 5:22 1
61 Nicole McCarthy F 16:12 5:24 1
62 Dannielle Hinwood F 16:19 5:26 10
63 Madeline Platt F 16:24 5:28 1
64 Stella Pinches F 16:25 5:28 4
65 Lily Martini F 16:29 5:30 1
66 Alexandra Cowling F 16:36 5:32 1
67 Grace Farmer F 16:36 5:32 3
68 Holly Kehoe F 16:38 5:33 1
69 Taylah Cowling F 16:50 5:37 1
70 Jye Pilgrim M 16:52 5:37 1
71 Sophia Forde F 16:54 5:38 2
72 Cooper Browne F 17:06 5:42 1
73 Luke Hutton M 17:07 5:42 1
74 Makaylie Daymond F 17:10 5:43 1
75 Kiara McCarthy F 17:15 5:45 1
76 Nicole Wallace F 17:16 5:45 1
77 Grace Holland F 17:34 5:51 1
78 Ethan Peisto M 17:49 5:56 9
79 Emerson Powell F 18:00 6:00 8
80 Olivia Barnes F 18:03 6:01 10
81 Sinead Mullaly F 18:14 6:05 9
82 Kim Allan F 18:26 6:09 7
83 Connor Dwyer M 18:29 6:10 8
84 Angela Dwyer F 18:30 6:10 7
85 Sienna Dalzell F 18:48 6:16 1
86 Lachlan Apps M 19:01 6:20 6
87 Douglas Rumbel M 19:03 6:21 1
88 Dylan Karyszkowski M 19:10 6:23 9
89 Liam Mullaly M 19:13 6:24 1
90 Judy Birch F 19:15 6:25 5
91 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 19:20 6:27 4
92 Paul Forde M 19:21 6:27 6
93 Josie Agland F 19:26 6:29 5
94 Joshua Powell M 19:28 6:29 4
95 Olivia King F 19:38 6:33 10
96 Kristy Murphy F 19:39 6:33 3
97 Lene Young F 19:44 6:35 2
98 Zoe Doyle F 19:50 6:37 10
99 Lachlan Sheean M 19:55 6:38 1
100 Hayden Vardy M 20:14 6:45 1
101 Megan Lancaster F 20:29 6:50 1
102 Cathy Choi F 20:36 6:52 3
103 Ziggy Reis M 20:38 6:53 2
104 Isla Croft F 20:58 6:59 1
105 Benjamin Hutton M 21:16 7:05 1
106 Kevin Thorpe M 21:16 7:05 1
107 Cadence King F 21:31 7:10 9
108 Mark Rowntree M 21:33 7:11 1
109 Belinda Vardy M 21:45 7:15 1
110 Vanessa Crompton F 22:45 7:35 8
111 Emily Buckley F 22:47 7:36 1
112 Caine Platt M 22:49 7:36 9
113 Amity Pilgrim F 22:59 7:40 7
114 Jenny Karyszkowski F 23:09 7:43 1
115 Ben Platt M 23:20 7:47 1
116 Natalie Dawson F 23:27 7:49 6
117 Kathleen March F 23:32 7:51 8
118 Amelia Bussell F 23:51 7:57 1
119 Tracy Knorr F 24:06 8:02 7
120 Erin Dalzell F 24:24 8:08 5
121 Jaimee Jessup F 24:54 8:18 6
122 Treena Jessup F 25:17 8:26 5
123 Oliver Apps M 25:31 8:30 4
124 Bria McNamara F 25:44 8:35 3
125 Simone McNamara F 25:45 8:35 2
126 Ruby Forde F 25:47 8:36 4
127 Helen Sharkey F 25:52 8:37 1
128 Cru Baker M 25:57 8:39 1
129 Sophie Agland F 25:59 8:40 1
130 Lachlan Curryer M 26:23 8:48 3
131 Keira Knowles F 26:28 8:49 2
132 Tahlia Thompson F 26:38 8:53 8
133 Karyn Agland F 27:08 9:03 1
134 Hollie Agland F 27:09 9:03 1
135 Kathy Curryer F 28:19 9:26 1
136 Oliver Roberts M 28:54 9:38 1
137 Rosemary Smith F 28:56 9:39 1
138 Coda Baker F 29:05 9:42 1
139 Karl Peisto M 29:05 9:42 1
140 Katy Baker F 29:06 9:42 1
141 Teresa Doyle F 31:51 10:37 1
142 Raelene Rumbel F 32:36 10:52 1
143 Hayley Croft F 33:35 11:12 1
144 Paul Buckley M 34:09 11:23 1
145 Noel Thompson M 34:14 11:25 1
146 Mellissa Mullaly F 48:12 16:04 7
147 Justine Manners F 48:14 16:05 6
148 Tracey Preston F 48:15 16:05 5
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Steve Pryor M 10
Peter Thompson M 10
Thomas Bunn M 10
Anna Gardner F 10
Ben McCarthy M 10
Greg Cowley M 10
Cathie Bradstreet F 10
Nichole Salvador F 10
Aaron Black M 10
Ammon Arvidson M 10
Kevin Anson-Smith M 10
Yvonne Puller F 10
Katie Guy F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous