Redhead Beach Results

28/04/2018

Graded

 Long distance (Default Leg - 10.65km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Scott Alder M 43:47 4:07 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 45:36 4:17 9
3 Jarrad Stevenson M 48:31 4:33 8
4 Lachlan Bakewell M 52:30 4:56 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brett Allan M 45:07 4:14 10
2 Felicity Gamble F 46:54 4:24 9
3 Catherine Ward F 50:35 4:45 8
4 Brian Anderson M 50:44 4:46 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 48:07 4:31 10
2 Ted McEniery M 50:11 4:43 9
3 Nadine Platt F 52:20 4:55 8
4 Phil Robey M 56:07 5:16 7
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Layt M 48:42 4:34 10
2 Andrew Killen M 56:40 5:19 9
3 Paul Killen M 56:48 5:20 8
4 Megan King F 58:09 5:28 7
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jesse Varley M 51:53 4:52 10
2 Wendy Holt F 55:13 5:11 9
3 Rebecca Denniss F 59:03 5:33 8
4 Daniel Luscombe M 1:02:04 5:50 7
5 Trish Guy F 1:02:59 5:55 6
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Greg Mullaly M 54:38 5:08 10
2 Herbert Wootton M 1:02:05 5:50 9
3 Peter Pohlman M 1:03:43 5:59 8
4 Margaret Swarzes F 1:04:00 6:01 7
5 John Simmons M 1:08:56 6:28 6
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Gordon Fox M 1:11:01 6:40 10
2 Heather Duffy F 1:12:55 6:51 9
3 Glenn Hansard M 1:17:45 7:18 8
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Parbery M 1:21:19 7:38 10
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Josh Griffiths M 42:30 3:59 10
2 Ben Edwards M 48:13 4:32 9
3 Katie Guy F 1:00:52 5:43 8
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Josh Griffiths M 42:30 3:59 10
2 Scott Alder M 43:47 4:07 10
3 Brett Allan M 45:07 4:14 10
4 Viktor Holmberg M 45:36 4:17 9
5 Felicity Gamble F 46:54 4:24 9
6 Shayne Pilgrim M 48:07 4:31 10
7 Ben Edwards M 48:13 4:32 9
8 Jarrad Stevenson M 48:31 4:33 8
9 Darren Layt M 48:42 4:34 10
10 Ted McEniery M 50:11 4:43 9
11 Catherine Ward F 50:35 4:45 8
12 Brian Anderson M 50:44 4:46 7
13 Jesse Varley M 51:53 4:52 10
14 Nadine Platt F 52:20 4:55 8
15 Lachlan Bakewell M 52:30 4:56 7
16 Greg Mullaly M 54:38 5:08 10
17 Wendy Holt F 55:13 5:11 9
18 Phil Robey M 56:07 5:16 7
19 Andrew Killen M 56:40 5:19 9
20 Paul Killen M 56:48 5:20 8
21 Megan King F 58:09 5:28 7
22 Rebecca Denniss F 59:03 5:33 8
23 Katie Guy F 1:00:52 5:43 8
24 Daniel Luscombe M 1:02:04 5:50 7
25 Herbert Wootton M 1:02:05 5:50 9
26 Trish Guy F 1:02:59 5:55 6
27 Peter Pohlman M 1:03:43 5:59 8
28 Margaret Swarzes F 1:04:00 6:01 7
29 John Simmons M 1:08:56 6:28 6
30 Gordon Fox M 1:11:01 6:40 10
31 Heather Duffy F 1:12:55 6:51 9
32 Glenn Hansard M 1:17:45 7:18 8
33 Richard Parbery M 1:21:19 7:38 10
  End All Grades
End Long distance (Default Leg - 10.65km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 3.55km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Clarkson M 16:44 4:43 10
2 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 16:48 4:44 9
3 Benji Doran M 19:02 5:22 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 14:27 4:04 10
2 Brayden Everett M 15:34 4:23 9
3 Jez Reis M 17:08 4:50 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jackson Buckley M 14:52 4:11 10
2 Richard Palmer M 15:09 4:16 9
3 Maxwell Holland M 15:54 4:29 8
4 Molly Salvador F 16:15 4:35 7
5 Tim Brown M 31:32 8:53 6
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stuart Chellis M 14:12 4:00 10
2 Darren Herbert M 14:44 4:09 9
3 Michael Lilley M 15:15 4:18 8
4 Malcolm Godfrey M 15:28 4:21 7
5 Mick Reis M 16:20 4:36 6
6 Michael White M 16:30 4:39 5
7 Jason Beck*** M 16:45 4:43 4
8 Paul Fenton M 16:47 4:44 3
9 Darren Chapman M 16:52 4:45 2
9 Hye-won Wilson F 16:52 4:45 1
11 Glenn Bryant M 18:31 5:13 1
12 Corbyn Holmberg F 21:17 6:00 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stephen Bussell M 16:20 4:36 10
2 Matthew Macdougall M 17:00 4:47 9
3 Sam Dalzell M 17:11 4:50 8
4 Tracey Powell F 17:57 5:03 7
5 Louise Everett F 18:13 5:08 6
6 Michelle Redford F 18:26 5:12 5
7 Dan Solomon M 18:35 5:14 4
8 Thomas Macdougall M 18:47 5:17 3
9 Hamish Allan M 18:50 5:18 2
10 Lynda Finlayson F 19:15 5:25 1
11 Peter Bakewell M 19:59 5:38 1
12 Joanna Macdougall F 20:00 5:38 1
13 Phillip Buckley M 21:48 6:08 1
14 Micah Bell M 21:57 6:11 1
15 Tim Mackney M 27:19 7:42 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Eliza Baird F 17:51 5:02 10
2 Katrina Cowling F 18:48 5:18 9
3 Katie Bussell F 18:55 5:20 8
4 Oliver Dalzell M 19:47 5:34 7
5 Philip Byrnes M 20:06 5:40 6
6 Neil Curryer M 20:30 5:46 5
7 Susan Bryant F 21:27 6:03 4
8 Allen Tongol M 37:19 10:31 3
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Chloe Bain*** F 19:20 5:27 10
2 Barbara Buckley F 20:15 5:42 9
3 Yvonne Gruber F 20:44 5:50 8
4 Len Swarzes M 22:21 6:18 7
5 Louella Dent F 22:23 6:18 6
6 Melinda Hadden F 22:45 6:25 5
7 Lene Young F 25:12 7:06 4
8 Paul Roberts M 30:23 8:34 3
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 William Chellis M 20:25 5:45 10
2 Jenna Stevens Mapperson F 21:58 6:11 9
3 Sonja Pohlman F 22:28 6:20 8
4 Tina Appleby F 22:31 6:21 7
5 Cathie Bradstreet F 23:09 6:31 6
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Croft M 18:09 5:07 10
2 Carmen Allen F 25:13 7:06 9
3 Justine Manners F 26:03 7:20 8
4 Joleene Rehbein F 28:16 7:58 7
5 Rebecca Jeffery F 28:52 8:08 6
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 13:18 3:45 10
2 Monty Dixon M 13:20 3:45 9
3 Jonathan Allan M 16:21 4:36 8
4 Bonnie Lau F 19:26 5:28 7
5 Bronwyn Davies F 19:31 5:30 6
6 Jake Edwards M 19:57 5:37 5
7 Jenny Karyszkowski F 22:32 6:21 4
8 Elizabeth Edwards F 22:59 6:28 3
9 Julia Ryl F 25:21 7:08 2
10 Will Mackney M 26:18 7:25 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Dixon M 13:18 3:45 10
2 Monty Dixon M 13:20 3:45 9
3 Stuart Chellis M 14:12 4:00 10
4 Jason Farmer M 14:27 4:04 10
5 Darren Herbert M 14:44 4:09 9
6 Jackson Buckley M 14:52 4:11 10
7 Richard Palmer M 15:09 4:16 9
8 Michael Lilley M 15:15 4:18 8
9 Malcolm Godfrey M 15:28 4:21 7
10 Brayden Everett M 15:34 4:23 9
11 Maxwell Holland M 15:54 4:29 8
12 Molly Salvador F 16:15 4:35 7
13 Stephen Bussell M 16:20 4:36 10
14 Mick Reis M 16:20 4:36 6
15 Jonathan Allan M 16:21 4:36 8
16 Michael White M 16:30 4:39 5
17 William Clarkson M 16:44 4:43 10
18 Jason Beck*** M 16:45 4:43 4
19 Paul Fenton M 16:47 4:44 3
20 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 16:48 4:44 9
21 Darren Chapman M 16:52 4:45 2
22 Hye-won Wilson F 16:52 4:45 1
23 Matthew Macdougall M 17:00 4:47 9
24 Jez Reis M 17:08 4:50 8
25 Sam Dalzell M 17:11 4:50 8
26 Eliza Baird F 17:51 5:02 10
27 Tracey Powell F 17:57 5:03 7
28 Darren Croft M 18:09 5:07 10
29 Louise Everett F 18:13 5:08 6
30 Michelle Redford F 18:26 5:12 5
31 Glenn Bryant M 18:31 5:13 1
32 Dan Solomon M 18:35 5:14 4
33 Thomas Macdougall M 18:47 5:17 3
34 Katrina Cowling F 18:48 5:18 9
35 Hamish Allan M 18:50 5:18 2
36 Katie Bussell F 18:55 5:20 8
37 Benji Doran M 19:02 5:22 8
38 Lynda Finlayson F 19:15 5:25 1
39 Chloe Bain*** F 19:20 5:27 10
40 Bonnie Lau F 19:26 5:28 7
41 Bronwyn Davies F 19:31 5:30 6
42 Oliver Dalzell M 19:47 5:34 7
43 Jake Edwards M 19:57 5:37 5
44 Peter Bakewell M 19:59 5:38 1
45 Joanna Macdougall F 20:00 5:38 1
46 Philip Byrnes M 20:06 5:40 6
47 Barbara Buckley F 20:15 5:42 9
48 William Chellis M 20:25 5:45 10
49 Neil Curryer M 20:30 5:46 5
50 Yvonne Gruber F 20:44 5:50 8
51 Corbyn Holmberg F 21:17 6:00 1
52 Susan Bryant F 21:27 6:03 4
53 Phillip Buckley M 21:48 6:08 1
54 Micah Bell M 21:57 6:11 1
55 Jenna Stevens Mapperson F 21:58 6:11 9
56 Len Swarzes M 22:21 6:18 7
57 Louella Dent F 22:23 6:18 6
58 Sonja Pohlman F 22:28 6:20 8
59 Tina Appleby F 22:31 6:21 7
60 Jenny Karyszkowski F 22:32 6:21 4
61 Melinda Hadden F 22:45 6:25 5
62 Elizabeth Edwards F 22:59 6:28 3
63 Cathie Bradstreet F 23:09 6:31 6
64 Lene Young F 25:12 7:06 4
65 Carmen Allen F 25:13 7:06 9
66 Julia Ryl F 25:21 7:08 2
67 Justine Manners F 26:03 7:20 8
68 Will Mackney M 26:18 7:25 1
69 Tim Mackney M 27:19 7:42 1
70 Joleene Rehbein F 28:16 7:58 7
71 Rebecca Jeffery F 28:52 8:08 6
72 Paul Roberts M 30:23 8:34 3
73 Tim Brown M 31:32 8:53 6
74 Allen Tongol M 37:19 10:31 3
  End All Grades
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 3.55km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 7:48 3:54 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 8:00 4:00 9
3 Tom McTaggart M 8:06 4:03 8
4 Hannah Jarvis F 8:14 4:07 7
5 Angus Anson-Smith M 8:18 4:09 6
6 Alexander Macdougall M 8:23 4:12 5
7 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 8:46 4:23 4
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nate Ward M 8:35 4:18 10
2 Darcy White M 8:38 4:19 9
3 Kaitlyn Hall F 8:40 4:20 8
4 Poppy Doran F 8:46 4:23 7
5 Hamish Anson-Smith M 8:50 4:25 6
6 Angela Leadbeatter F 9:06 4:33 5
7 Harvey White M 9:10 4:35 4
8 Ethan Cowling M 9:18 4:39 3
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darcy Powell M 8:17 4:09 10
2 Thomas Hall M 8:22 4:11 9
3 Noah Smith M 8:53 4:27 8
4 Phoebe Doran F 8:55 4:28 7
5 Emerson Leadbeatter F 9:04 4:32 6
6 Jayden Taylor M 9:16 4:38 5
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lochlan Vardy M 8:42 4:21 10
2 Kobe Monk M 8:56 4:28 9
3 Grant Everett M 8:58 4:29 8
4 Cory Everett M 9:00 4:30 7
5 Harry Hall M 9:02 4:31 6
6 Josephine Hall F 9:06 4:33 5
7 Charlee Jones F 9:15 4:38 4
8 Matilda Smith F 9:26 4:43 3
9 Jassmin Daymond F 9:29 4:45 2
10 Anika McCarthy F 9:33 4:47 1
11 Logan Cowling M 9:37 4:49 1
12 Flynn Ward M 9:39 4:50 1
12 Bethany Finlayson F 9:39 4:50 1
14 Grady Platt M 9:48 4:54 1
15 Xavier Browne M 10:07 5:04 1
16 Dustin Horstmann M 10:23 5:12 1
17 Henry Bancroft M 10:24 5:12 1
18 Maddy McTaggart F 11:24 5:42 1
19 Russell Rehbein M 15:52 7:56 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Isobel Redford F 9:27 4:44 10
2 Sarah Bugbird F 9:44 4:52 9
3 Tynan Steele M 10:01 5:01 8
4 Matthew Holland M 10:03 5:02 7
5 Heath Williams M 10:06 5:03 6
6 Harrison Williams M 10:12 5:06 5
7 Kyle Fisher M 10:14 5:07 4
8 Eve Farmer F 10:19 5:10 3
9 Lily Martini F 10:23 5:12 2
10 Taylah Cowling F 10:25 5:13 1
11 Oliver Croft M 10:41 5:21 1
12 Madeline Platt F 10:53 5:27 1
12 Alexandra Cowling F 10:53 5:27 1
14 Josie Fisher F 10:55 5:28 1
15 Andrew Leadbeatter M 11:03 5:32 1
16 Lachlan Jones M 11:07 5:34 1
17 Holly Kehoe F 11:20 5:40 1
18 Jye Pilgrim M 11:31 5:46 1
19 Rhys Tyrrell M 11:33 5:47 1
20 Nicole Wallace F 11:41 5:51 1
21 Sarah Tyrrell F 11:44 5:52 1
22 Sienna Dalzell F 13:37 6:49 1
23 Kiara McCarthy F 13:48 6:54 1
24 Lachlan Sheean M 13:50 6:55 1
25 Nicole McCarthy F 14:36 7:18 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cooper Browne F 10:08 5:04 10
2 Kael Steele M 10:19 5:10 9
3 Hayden Vardy M 10:21 5:11 8
4 Luke Hutton M 10:57 5:29 7
4 Kevin Thorpe M 10:57 5:29 6
4 Eve Allan F 10:57 5:29 5
7 Peter Allen M 11:02 5:31 4
8 Susie Doran F 11:10 5:35 3
9 Liam Mullaly M 11:37 5:49 2
10 Darlene Reis F 11:56 5:58 1
10 Michael Hicks M 11:56 5:58 1
12 Joseph Hicks M 12:11 6:06 1
13 Douglas Rumbel M 12:20 6:10 1
14 Logan Horstmann M 12:34 6:17 1
15 Grace Holland F 12:38 6:19 1
16 Peter Thompson M 17:25 8:43 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Debbie Jones F 11:55 5:58 10
2 Makaylie Daymond F 12:24 6:12 9
3 Lily Chapman F 12:35 6:18 8
4 Kiani Conville F 12:38 6:19 7
5 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 13:13 6:37 6
6 Sophie Brain F 13:15 6:38 5
7 Joshua Powell M 13:16 6:38 4
8 Isla Croft F 13:39 6:50 3
8 Linda White F 13:39 6:50 2
10 Ziggy Reis M 14:19 7:10 1
11 Britney Fenton F 16:04 8:02 1
12 Eli Gladman M 16:39 8:20 1
13 Scott King M 21:39 10:50 1
14 Hayley Croft F 21:43 10:52 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Luke Leadbeatter M 11:02 5:31 10
2 Lee Brooks F 11:22 5:41 9
3 Pippa Conville F 12:26 6:13 8
4 Wayne Steele M 13:21 6:41 7
5 Sinead Mullaly F 13:27 6:44 6
6 Belinda Vardy F 13:46 6:53 5
7 Amelia Bussell F 13:51 6:56 4
8 Megan Rehbein F 13:52 6:56 3
9 Jazlyn Stevens Mapperson F 13:58 6:59 2
9 Leonie Mapperson M 13:58 6:59 1
11 Cathy Choi F 14:05 7:03 1
12 Thomas Pohlman M 14:40 7:20 1
13 Benjamin Hutton M 15:15 7:38 1
14 Emily Buckley F 15:16 7:38 1
15 Indi Conville F 15:18 7:39 1
16 Sasha Fenton F 15:35 7:48 1
17 Ben Platt M 16:01 8:01 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Finn McCarthy M 13:06 6:33 10
2 Pat Conville M 14:49 7:25 9
3 Caine Platt M 15:30 7:45 8
4 Pascale Reis F 15:44 7:52 7
5 Tahlia Thompson F 15:51 7:56 6
6 Olivia King F 19:00 9:30 5
7 Oscar Pohlman M 21:50 10:55 4
8 Kathleen March F 23:45 11:53 3
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cadence King F 11:14 5:37 10
2 David Fisher M 11:25 5:43 9
3 Jack Cavanagh M 11:39 5:50 8
4 Tegan Newham F 13:46 6:53 7
5 Cobey Stevens Mapperson M 14:31 7:16 6
6 Sarah Fox-Smith F 17:00 8:30 5
7 Lachlan Curryer M 17:15 8:38 4
8 Ruby Ross F 17:22 8:41 3
9 Natalie Dawson F 17:36 8:48 2
10 Piper Gladman F 17:41 8:51 1
10 Anna Gladman F 17:41 8:51 1
12 Darren Gladman M 17:43 8:52 1
13 Keira Knowles F 17:59 9:00 1
14 Sue Bain F 18:23 9:12 1
15 Stefani Brain F 18:27 9:14 1
16 Melissa Askie F 19:12 9:36 1
17 Ray Ingram M 19:29 9:45 1
18 Lynda Davies F 19:59 10:00 1
19 Kathy Curryer F 20:04 10:02 1
20 Keira Steele F 20:36 10:18 1
21 Rosemary Smith F 21:00 10:30 1
22 Sarah Hutton F 21:18 10:39 1
23 Nicholas Jeffery M 21:21 10:41 1
24 Carol Steele F 21:55 10:58 1
25 Amity Pilgrim F 23:09 11:35 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 7:48 3:54 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 8:00 4:00 9
3 Tom McTaggart M 8:06 4:03 8
4 Hannah Jarvis F 8:14 4:07 7
5 Darcy Powell M 8:17 4:09 10
6 Angus Anson-Smith M 8:18 4:09 6
7 Thomas Hall M 8:22 4:11 9
8 Alexander Macdougall M 8:23 4:12 5
9 Nate Ward M 8:35 4:18 10
10 Darcy White M 8:38 4:19 9
11 Kaitlyn Hall F 8:40 4:20 8
12 Lochlan Vardy M 8:42 4:21 10
13 Poppy Doran F 8:46 4:23 7
14 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 8:46 4:23 4
15 Hamish Anson-Smith M 8:50 4:25 6
16 Noah Smith M 8:53 4:27 8
17 Phoebe Doran F 8:55 4:28 7
18 Kobe Monk M 8:56 4:28 9
19 Grant Everett M 8:58 4:29 8
20 Cory Everett M 9:00 4:30 7
21 Harry Hall M 9:02 4:31 6
22 Emerson Leadbeatter F 9:04 4:32 6
23 Angela Leadbeatter F 9:06 4:33 5
24 Josephine Hall F 9:06 4:33 5
25 Harvey White M 9:10 4:35 4
26 Charlee Jones F 9:15 4:38 4
27 Jayden Taylor M 9:16 4:38 5
28 Ethan Cowling M 9:18 4:39 3
29 Matilda Smith F 9:26 4:43 3
30 Isobel Redford F 9:27 4:44 10
31 Jassmin Daymond F 9:29 4:45 2
32 Anika McCarthy F 9:33 4:47 1
33 Logan Cowling M 9:37 4:49 1
34 Flynn Ward M 9:39 4:50 1
35 Bethany Finlayson F 9:39 4:50 1
36 Sarah Bugbird F 9:44 4:52 9
37 Grady Platt M 9:48 4:54 1
38 Tynan Steele M 10:01 5:01 8
39 Matthew Holland M 10:03 5:02 7
40 Heath Williams M 10:06 5:03 6
41 Xavier Browne M 10:07 5:04 1
42 Cooper Browne F 10:08 5:04 10
43 Harrison Williams M 10:12 5:06 5
44 Kyle Fisher M 10:14 5:07 4
45 Eve Farmer F 10:19 5:10 3
46 Kael Steele M 10:19 5:10 9
47 Hayden Vardy M 10:21 5:11 8
48 Dustin Horstmann M 10:23 5:12 1
49 Lily Martini F 10:23 5:12 2
50 Henry Bancroft M 10:24 5:12 1
51 Taylah Cowling F 10:25 5:13 1
52 Oliver Croft M 10:41 5:21 1
53 Madeline Platt F 10:53 5:27 1
54 Alexandra Cowling F 10:53 5:27 1
55 Josie Fisher F 10:55 5:28 1
56 Luke Hutton M 10:57 5:29 7
57 Kevin Thorpe M 10:57 5:29 6
58 Eve Allan F 10:57 5:29 5
59 Peter Allen M 11:02 5:31 4
60 Luke Leadbeatter M 11:02 5:31 10
61 Andrew Leadbeatter M 11:03 5:32 1
62 Lachlan Jones M 11:07 5:34 1
63 Susie Doran F 11:10 5:35 3
64 Cadence King F 11:14 5:37 10
65 Holly Kehoe F 11:20 5:40 1
66 Lee Brooks F 11:22 5:41 9
67 Maddy McTaggart F 11:24 5:42 1
68 David Fisher M 11:25 5:43 9
69 Jye Pilgrim M 11:31 5:46 1
70 Rhys Tyrrell M 11:33 5:47 1
71 Liam Mullaly M 11:37 5:49 2
72 Jack Cavanagh M 11:39 5:50 8
73 Nicole Wallace F 11:41 5:51 1
74 Sarah Tyrrell F 11:44 5:52 1
75 Debbie Jones F 11:55 5:58 10
76 Darlene Reis F 11:56 5:58 1
77 Michael Hicks M 11:56 5:58 1
78 Joseph Hicks M 12:11 6:06 1
79 Douglas Rumbel M 12:20 6:10 1
80 Makaylie Daymond F 12:24 6:12 9
81 Pippa Conville F 12:26 6:13 8
82 Logan Horstmann M 12:34 6:17 1
83 Lily Chapman F 12:35 6:18 8
84 Kiani Conville F 12:38 6:19 7
85 Grace Holland F 12:38 6:19 1
86 Finn McCarthy M 13:06 6:33 10
87 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 13:13 6:37 6
88 Sophie Brain F 13:15 6:38 5
89 Joshua Powell M 13:16 6:38 4
90 Wayne Steele M 13:21 6:41 7
91 Sinead Mullaly F 13:27 6:44 6
92 Sienna Dalzell F 13:37 6:49 1
93 Isla Croft F 13:39 6:50 3
94 Linda White F 13:39 6:50 2
95 Belinda Vardy F 13:46 6:53 5
96 Tegan Newham F 13:46 6:53 7
97 Kiara McCarthy F 13:48 6:54 1
98 Lachlan Sheean M 13:50 6:55 1
99 Amelia Bussell F 13:51 6:56 4
100 Megan Rehbein F 13:52 6:56 3
101 Jazlyn Stevens Mapperson F 13:58 6:59 2
102 Leonie Mapperson M 13:58 6:59 1
103 Cathy Choi F 14:05 7:03 1
104 Ziggy Reis M 14:19 7:10 1
105 Cobey Stevens Mapperson M 14:31 7:16 6
106 Nicole McCarthy F 14:36 7:18 1
107 Thomas Pohlman M 14:40 7:20 1
108 Pat Conville M 14:49 7:25 9
109 Benjamin Hutton M 15:15 7:38 1
110 Emily Buckley F 15:16 7:38 1
111 Indi Conville F 15:18 7:39 1
112 Caine Platt M 15:30 7:45 8
113 Sasha Fenton F 15:35 7:48 1
114 Pascale Reis F 15:44 7:52 7
115 Tahlia Thompson F 15:51 7:56 6
116 Russell Rehbein M 15:52 7:56 1
117 Ben Platt M 16:01 8:01 1
118 Britney Fenton F 16:04 8:02 1
119 Eli Gladman M 16:39 8:20 1
120 Sarah Fox-Smith F 17:00 8:30 5
121 Lachlan Curryer M 17:15 8:38 4
122 Ruby Ross F 17:22 8:41 3
123 Peter Thompson M 17:25 8:43 1
124 Natalie Dawson F 17:36 8:48 2
125 Piper Gladman F 17:41 8:51 1
126 Anna Gladman F 17:41 8:51 1
127 Darren Gladman M 17:43 8:52 1
128 Keira Knowles F 17:59 9:00 1
129 Sue Bain F 18:23 9:12 1
130 Stefani Brain F 18:27 9:14 1
131 Olivia King F 19:00 9:30 5
132 Melissa Askie F 19:12 9:36 1
133 Ray Ingram M 19:29 9:45 1
134 Lynda Davies F 19:59 10:00 1
135 Kathy Curryer F 20:04 10:02 1
136 Keira Steele F 20:36 10:18 1
137 Rosemary Smith F 21:00 10:30 1
138 Sarah Hutton F 21:18 10:39 1
139 Nicholas Jeffery M 21:21 10:41 1
140 Scott King M 21:39 10:50 1
141 Hayley Croft F 21:43 10:52 1
142 Oscar Pohlman M 21:50 10:55 4
143 Carol Steele F 21:55 10:58 1
144 Amity Pilgrim F 23:09 11:35 1
145 Kathleen March F 23:45 11:53 3
  End All Grades
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Paul Buckley M 10
Mellissa Mullaly F 0
Mil Brooks F 10
Eileen Taylor F 10
Warren Taylor M 10
Dena Goold F 10
Robyn Simpson F 10
Dale Redwood M 10
Andrew Neil M 10
Chris Jeffery M 10
Brendan Vardy M 10
Christian Pynsent M 10
Nicola Stainton F 10
Diane O’Brien F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous