Blackbutt - Richley Reserve Results

7/04/2018

Scratch

 Long distance (Default Leg - 9.4km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Jake Myors M 37:55 4:02
2 Vladimir Shatrov M 38:17 4:04
3 John Doyle M 38:51 4:08
4 Jack Robinson M 39:18 4:11
5 Arnold Bartlett M 40:05 4:16
6 Matt Hutton M 40:26 4:18
7 Tommy Slomka M 42:09 4:29
8 Elliot Waters M 42:13 4:29
9 Jarrad Stevenson M 43:11 4:36
10 Scott Alder M 43:19 4:36
11 Viktor Holmberg*** M 43:27 4:37
12 Jody Whitehead M 43:31 4:38
13 Shayne Pilgrim M 43:34 4:38
14 Felicity Gamble F 44:07 4:42
15 Stuart Chellis M 45:07 4:48
16 Nick Marks M 45:52 4:53
17 Ammon Arvidson M 46:27 4:56
18 Alex Michalak M 47:03 5:00
19 Darren Layt M 47:23 5:02
20 Jennifer Hynes F 47:48 5:05
21 Courtney Fing F 49:20 5:15
22 Brett Bancroft M 49:36 5:17
23 Stephen Bussell M 49:48 5:18
24 Adam Cardillo M 50:00 5:19
25 Aaron Black M 50:49 5:24
26 Dan Solomon M 51:18 5:27
27 Catherine Ward F 51:44 5:30
28 Gabby Allan F 52:45 5:37
29 Ted McEniery M 53:18 5:40
30 Mark Bailey M 53:29 5:41
31 Jason Beck*** M 54:00 5:45
31 Dale Redwood M 54:00 5:45
33 Don Zeman M 54:07 5:45
34 Jason Murphy M 54:36 5:49
35 Greg Cowley M 55:10 5:52
36 Daniel Luscombe M 55:12 5:52
37 Sarah Bugbird F 55:49 5:56
38 Ann-Maree Campbell F 55:50 5:56
39 Jason Hassett M 56:19 5:59
40 Lachlan Chellis M 56:45 6:02
41 Andrew Killen M 56:47 6:02
42 Phil Robey M 56:58 6:04
43 Glen Picasso M 57:03 6:04
44 Tracey Powell F 57:18 6:06
45 Elke Watt F 57:37 6:08
45 Damian Jennison M 57:37 6:08
47 Paul Campbell M 57:53 6:09
48 Paul Killen M 58:05 6:11
49 Rebecca Denniss F 58:13 6:12
50 Mark Threadgate M 58:16 6:12
51 Jenni Playdon F 58:23 6:13
52 Michael Waters M 58:34 6:14
53 Trent Bonar M 58:45 6:15
54 Charles Lott M 59:38 6:21
55 Wendy Holt F 59:39 6:21
56 Dee Duncan F 1:00:15 6:25
57 Jade Queipo F 1:00:43 6:28
58 Allen Tongol M 1:00:45 6:28
59 Stephen Rodd M 1:00:51 6:28
60 Justine Stanbury F 1:00:59 6:29
61 Amanda Russell F 1:01:13 6:31
62 Tim Jessup M 1:01:26 6:32
63 Louise Cairns F 1:01:45 6:34
64 Simon Carver M 1:02:45 6:41
65 Trish Guy F 1:03:25 6:45
66 Kim Hammond F 1:03:55 6:48
67 Michelle Roser F 1:04:02 6:49
68 Barbara Buckley F 1:05:13 6:56
69 Greg Sheehan M 1:06:23 7:04
70 Stephen Baird M 1:06:50 7:07
71 Peter Pohlman M 1:06:53 7:07
72 Margaret Swarzes F 1:07:06 7:08
73 Jason Hollard M 1:07:56 7:14
74 Charlie Glapiak M 1:08:39 7:18
75 John Simmons M 1:08:50 7:19
76 Aaron Golledge M 1:09:45 7:25
77 Carmen Allen F 1:09:52 7:26
78 Kathleen Robinson F 1:11:29 7:36
79 Glenn Hansard M 1:12:55 7:45
80 Manfred Von Appen M 1:13:17 7:48
81 Gordon Fox M 1:13:59 7:52
82 Stephen Snr Lott M 1:14:09 7:53
83 Stewart Burns M 1:18:55 8:24
84 Kate Burns F 1:21:08 8:38
85 Richard Parbery M 1:24:06 8:57
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Jake Myors M 37:55 4:02
2 Vladimir Shatrov M 38:17 4:04
3 John Doyle M 38:51 4:08
4 Jack Robinson M 39:18 4:11
5 Arnold Bartlett M 40:05 4:16
6 Matt Hutton M 40:26 4:18
7 Tommy Slomka M 42:09 4:29
8 Elliot Waters M 42:13 4:29
9 Jarrad Stevenson M 43:11 4:36
10 Scott Alder M 43:19 4:36
11 Viktor Holmberg*** M 43:27 4:37
12 Jody Whitehead M 43:31 4:38
13 Shayne Pilgrim M 43:34 4:38
14 Felicity Gamble F 44:07 4:42
15 Stuart Chellis M 45:07 4:48
16 Nick Marks M 45:52 4:53
17 Ammon Arvidson M 46:27 4:56
18 Alex Michalak M 47:03 5:00
19 Darren Layt M 47:23 5:02
20 Jennifer Hynes F 47:48 5:05
21 Courtney Fing F 49:20 5:15
22 Brett Bancroft M 49:36 5:17
23 Stephen Bussell M 49:48 5:18
24 Adam Cardillo M 50:00 5:19
25 Aaron Black M 50:49 5:24
26 Dan Solomon M 51:18 5:27
27 Catherine Ward F 51:44 5:30
28 Gabby Allan F 52:45 5:37
29 Ted McEniery M 53:18 5:40
30 Mark Bailey M 53:29 5:41
31 Jason Beck*** M 54:00 5:45
32 Dale Redwood M 54:00 5:45
33 Don Zeman M 54:07 5:45
34 Jason Murphy M 54:36 5:49
35 Greg Cowley M 55:10 5:52
36 Daniel Luscombe M 55:12 5:52
37 Sarah Bugbird F 55:49 5:56
38 Ann-Maree Campbell F 55:50 5:56
39 Jason Hassett M 56:19 5:59
40 Lachlan Chellis M 56:45 6:02
41 Andrew Killen M 56:47 6:02
42 Phil Robey M 56:58 6:04
43 Glen Picasso M 57:03 6:04
44 Tracey Powell F 57:18 6:06
45 Elke Watt F 57:37 6:08
46 Damian Jennison M 57:37 6:08
47 Paul Campbell M 57:53 6:09
48 Paul Killen M 58:05 6:11
49 Rebecca Denniss F 58:13 6:12
50 Mark Threadgate M 58:16 6:12
51 Jenni Playdon F 58:23 6:13
52 Michael Waters M 58:34 6:14
53 Trent Bonar M 58:45 6:15
54 Charles Lott M 59:38 6:21
55 Wendy Holt F 59:39 6:21
56 Dee Duncan F 1:00:15 6:25
57 Jade Queipo F 1:00:43 6:28
58 Allen Tongol M 1:00:45 6:28
59 Stephen Rodd M 1:00:51 6:28
60 Justine Stanbury F 1:00:59 6:29
61 Amanda Russell F 1:01:13 6:31
62 Tim Jessup M 1:01:26 6:32
63 Louise Cairns F 1:01:45 6:34
64 Simon Carver M 1:02:45 6:41
65 Trish Guy F 1:03:25 6:45
66 Kim Hammond F 1:03:55 6:48
67 Michelle Roser F 1:04:02 6:49
68 Barbara Buckley F 1:05:13 6:56
69 Greg Sheehan M 1:06:23 7:04
70 Stephen Baird M 1:06:50 7:07
71 Peter Pohlman M 1:06:53 7:07
72 Margaret Swarzes F 1:07:06 7:08
73 Jason Hollard M 1:07:56 7:14
74 Charlie Glapiak M 1:08:39 7:18
75 John Simmons M 1:08:50 7:19
76 Aaron Golledge M 1:09:45 7:25
77 Carmen Allen F 1:09:52 7:26
78 Kathleen Robinson F 1:11:29 7:36
79 Glenn Hansard M 1:12:55 7:45
80 Manfred Von Appen M 1:13:17 7:48
81 Gordon Fox M 1:13:59 7:52
82 Stephen Snr Lott M 1:14:09 7:53
83 Stewart Burns M 1:18:55 8:24
84 Kate Burns F 1:21:08 8:38
85 Richard Parbery M 1:24:06 8:57
  End All Results
End Long distance (Default Leg - 9.4km)
 
 Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 William Clarkson M 20:10 4:12
2 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 20:14 4:13
3 Samuel Gulliver M 21:41 4:31
4 Montana Monk F 21:44 4:32
5 Richard Palmer M 22:04 4:36
6 Jason Farmer*** M 22:39 4:43
7 Molly Salvador F 22:56 4:47
8 Shane Parmenter M 22:57 4:47
9 Simon Gulliver M 23:05 4:49
10 Max Casamento M 23:07 4:49
11 Dom Marks M 23:22 4:52
12 Maxwell Holland M 23:41 4:56
13 Sienna Kinder F 23:44 4:57
14 Anna Rayward F 23:54 4:59
15 Grant Everett M 23:59 5:00
16 Jackson Buckley M 24:07 5:01
17 Will Rayward M 24:31 5:06
18 Malcolm Godfrey M 24:53 5:11
19 Cameron Forde M 24:54 5:11
20 Joel Briggs M 25:07 5:14
21 Lily O'Callaghan F 25:32 5:19
21 Lachlan Almenara M 25:32 5:19
23 Hamish Rayward M 25:33 5:19
23 Hye Won F 25:33 5:19
25 Joshua Casamento M 25:46 5:22
26 Michael White M 25:49 5:23
27 Megan Totterman F 26:01 5:25
28 Duncan Rayward M 26:23 5:30
29 Bella Rayward F 26:43 5:34
30 Phillip Buckley M 26:59 5:37
31 Bree Kinder F 27:02 5:38
32 Bronwyn Gallagher F 27:04 5:38
33 Emma Cotton F 27:05 5:39
34 Philip Byrnes M 27:35 5:45
35 Eve Farmer*** F 27:42 5:46
36 Matthew Browning M 28:24 5:55
37 Magdalena Wilczynska F 28:28 5:56
37 Ella Farmer*** F 28:28 5:56
39 Sharlene Farmer*** F 28:40 5:58
40 Michelle Redford F 28:45 5:59
41 Joanna Macdougall F 28:47 6:00
42 Greg Mullaly M 28:53 6:01
43 Hamish Allan M 28:59 6:02
44 Thomas Macdougall M 29:00 6:03
44 Annette Zeman F 29:00 6:03
46 Matthew Holland M 29:01 6:03
47 Jeanette Hayward F 29:06 6:04
48 Amanda Pilley F 29:27 6:08
49 Sam Dalzell M 29:31 6:09
50 Roy Elliott M 29:38 6:10
51 Oliver Dalzell M 29:39 6:11
52 Kim Elliott F 29:57 6:14
53 Glenn Dickson M 30:04 6:16
54 Eliza Baird F 30:21 6:19
55 Katie Bussell F 30:32 6:22
56 Robyn Curtis F 30:40 6:23
57 Michael McPherson M 30:48 6:25
58 Lance Robertson M 30:52 6:26
59 Eileen Taylor F 31:26 6:33
60 Susie Doran F 31:55 6:39
61 Rebecca Raschke F 32:09 6:42
62 Darlene Reis F 32:31 6:46
62 Robyn Simpson F 32:31 6:46
64 William Chellis M 32:50 6:50
65 Chloe Bain*** F 32:52 6:51
66 Neil Curryer*** M 33:10 6:55
67 Amy Dell*** F 33:34 7:00
68 Len Swarzes M 33:36 7:00
68 Blake Wood M 33:36 7:00
70 Dena Goold F 33:38 7:00
71 Debbie Jones F 33:48 7:03
72 Jo-anne Ward F 33:59 7:05
73 Cameron Allan F 34:02 7:05
73 Cory Everett M 34:02 7:05
75 Samantha Alchin*** F 34:08 7:07
76 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 34:48 7:15
77 Lynette Dennis F 34:56 7:17
78 Judy Birch F 35:10 7:20
79 Cassan Boards F 35:33 7:24
80 Steve Pryor M 35:34 7:25
81 Oscar Pohlman M 35:40 7:26
82 Tina Appleby F 35:43 7:26
83 Nita Robertson F 35:45 7:27
84 Loretta Lott F 35:51 7:28
85 Sonja Pohlman F 35:54 7:29
86 Cathie Bradstreet F 35:56 7:29
87 Peter Horsburgh M 36:28 7:36
88 Karen Golledge F 36:30 7:36
89 William Armstrong M 37:23 7:47
90 Janice Davis F 37:28 7:48
91 Sophie Sheldon*** F 38:16 7:58
92 Colby Mcpherson M 38:43 8:04
93 Leonard McCarthy M 38:47 8:05
94 Kristin Sheldon F 38:48 8:05
94 Kenzie Mcpherson F 38:48 8:05
96 Heather Duffy F 39:21 8:12
97 Tamara Wood F 39:22 8:12
98 Kylie Mcpherson F 39:23 8:12
99 Judith Joyce F 39:35 8:15
100 Sammy Reid F 39:43 8:16
101 Victor Thomas M 40:25 8:25
102 Will Mackney M 41:10 8:35
102 Cobey Stevens Mapperson M 41:10 8:35
104 Amy Harding F 41:11 8:35
105 Tim Mackney M 41:17 8:36
106 Sasha Fenton F 41:26 8:38
107 Caleela McEniery F 42:09 8:47
108 Rob Bugbird M 42:35 8:52
109 Ingrid Oblasser F 43:50 9:08
110 Vanessa Crompton F 44:22 9:15
111 Jessica Daniel F 49:04 10:13
112 Madison Doley F 56:10 11:42
112 Alexius Horsburgh F 56:10 11:42
114 Thomas Bunn M 1:06:57 13:57
115 Neil Chappell*** M 1:06:58 13:57
116 Jack Hart M 1:07:01 13:58
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 William Clarkson M 20:10 4:12
2 Caleb Reungkitchaya M 20:14 4:13
3 Samuel Gulliver M 21:41 4:31
4 Montana Monk F 21:44 4:32
5 Richard Palmer M 22:04 4:36
6 Jason Farmer*** M 22:39 4:43
7 Molly Salvador F 22:56 4:47
8 Shane Parmenter M 22:57 4:47
9 Simon Gulliver M 23:05 4:49
10 Max Casamento M 23:07 4:49
11 Dom Marks M 23:22 4:52
12 Maxwell Holland M 23:41 4:56
13 Sienna Kinder F 23:44 4:57
14 Anna Rayward F 23:54 4:59
15 Grant Everett M 23:59 5:00
16 Jackson Buckley M 24:07 5:01
17 Will Rayward M 24:31 5:06
18 Malcolm Godfrey M 24:53 5:11
19 Cameron Forde M 24:54 5:11
20 Joel Briggs M 25:07 5:14
21 Lily O'Callaghan F 25:32 5:19
22 Lachlan Almenara M 25:32 5:19
23 Hamish Rayward M 25:33 5:19
24 Hye Won F 25:33 5:19
25 Joshua Casamento M 25:46 5:22
26 Michael White M 25:49 5:23
27 Megan Totterman F 26:01 5:25
28 Duncan Rayward M 26:23 5:30
29 Bella Rayward F 26:43 5:34
30 Phillip Buckley M 26:59 5:37
31 Bree Kinder F 27:02 5:38
32 Bronwyn Gallagher F 27:04 5:38
33 Emma Cotton F 27:05 5:39
34 Philip Byrnes M 27:35 5:45
35 Eve Farmer*** F 27:42 5:46
36 Matthew Browning M 28:24 5:55
37 Magdalena Wilczynska F 28:28 5:56
38 Ella Farmer*** F 28:28 5:56
39 Sharlene Farmer*** F 28:40 5:58
40 Michelle Redford F 28:45 5:59
41 Joanna Macdougall F 28:47 6:00
42 Greg Mullaly M 28:53 6:01
43 Hamish Allan M 28:59 6:02
44 Thomas Macdougall M 29:00 6:03
45 Annette Zeman F 29:00 6:03
46 Matthew Holland M 29:01 6:03
47 Jeanette Hayward F 29:06 6:04
48 Amanda Pilley F 29:27 6:08
49 Sam Dalzell M 29:31 6:09
50 Roy Elliott M 29:38 6:10
51 Oliver Dalzell M 29:39 6:11
52 Kim Elliott F 29:57 6:14
53 Glenn Dickson M 30:04 6:16
54 Eliza Baird F 30:21 6:19
55 Katie Bussell F 30:32 6:22
56 Robyn Curtis F 30:40 6:23
57 Michael McPherson M 30:48 6:25
58 Lance Robertson M 30:52 6:26
59 Eileen Taylor F 31:26 6:33
60 Susie Doran F 31:55 6:39
61 Rebecca Raschke F 32:09 6:42
62 Darlene Reis F 32:31 6:46
63 Robyn Simpson F 32:31 6:46
64 William Chellis M 32:50 6:50
65 Chloe Bain*** F 32:52 6:51
66 Neil Curryer*** M 33:10 6:55
67 Amy Dell*** F 33:34 7:00
68 Len Swarzes M 33:36 7:00
69 Blake Wood M 33:36 7:00
70 Dena Goold F 33:38 7:00
71 Debbie Jones F 33:48 7:03
72 Jo-anne Ward F 33:59 7:05
73 Cameron Allan F 34:02 7:05
74 Cory Everett M 34:02 7:05
75 Samantha Alchin*** F 34:08 7:07
76 Petro Holowinskyj*** M 34:48 7:15
77 Lynette Dennis F 34:56 7:17
78 Judy Birch F 35:10 7:20
79 Cassan Boards F 35:33 7:24
80 Steve Pryor M 35:34 7:25
81 Oscar Pohlman M 35:40 7:26
82 Tina Appleby F 35:43 7:26
83 Nita Robertson F 35:45 7:27
84 Loretta Lott F 35:51 7:28
85 Sonja Pohlman F 35:54 7:29
86 Cathie Bradstreet F 35:56 7:29
87 Peter Horsburgh M 36:28 7:36
88 Karen Golledge F 36:30 7:36
89 William Armstrong M 37:23 7:47
90 Janice Davis F 37:28 7:48
91 Sophie Sheldon*** F 38:16 7:58
92 Colby Mcpherson M 38:43 8:04
93 Leonard McCarthy M 38:47 8:05
94 Kristin Sheldon F 38:48 8:05
95 Kenzie Mcpherson F 38:48 8:05
96 Heather Duffy F 39:21 8:12
97 Tamara Wood F 39:22 8:12
98 Kylie Mcpherson F 39:23 8:12
99 Judith Joyce F 39:35 8:15
100 Sammy Reid F 39:43 8:16
101 Victor Thomas M 40:25 8:25
102 Will Mackney M 41:10 8:35
103 Cobey Stevens Mapperson M 41:10 8:35
104 Amy Harding F 41:11 8:35
105 Tim Mackney M 41:17 8:36
106 Sasha Fenton F 41:26 8:38
107 Caleela McEniery F 42:09 8:47
108 Rob Bugbird M 42:35 8:52
109 Ingrid Oblasser F 43:50 9:08
110 Vanessa Crompton F 44:22 9:15
111 Jessica Daniel F 49:04 10:13
112 Madison Doley F 56:10 11:42
113 Alexius Horsburgh F 56:10 11:42
114 Thomas Bunn M 1:06:57 13:57
115 Neil Chappell*** M 1:06:58 13:57
116 Jack Hart M 1:07:01 13:58
  End All Results
End Medium distance (Default Leg - 4.8km)
 
 Short distance (Default Leg - 2.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 11:28 4:06
2 Darcy Powell M 11:40 4:10
3 Joshua Redford M 11:54 4:15
4 Tom McTaggart M 12:10 4:21
5 Angus Elliott M 12:17 4:23
6 Brayden Everett M 12:19 4:24
7 Hannah Jarvis F 12:21 4:25
8 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:22 4:25
9 Harvey White M 12:34 4:29
10 Kobe Monk M 12:39 4:31
11 Ella Osborne F 12:41 4:32
12 Luke Totterman M 12:43 4:33
13 Jez Reis M 12:47 4:34
14 Darcy White M 12:51 4:35
15 Aiva Pinches F 12:58 4:38
16 Amanda Young F 13:01 4:39
17 Thomas Hall M 13:07 4:41
17 Mick Reis M 13:07 4:41
19 Jayden Taylor M 13:08 4:41
19 Emerson Leadbeatter F 13:08 4:41
21 Noah Fenton M 13:20 4:46
22 Ned Finlayson M 13:31 4:50
22 Boaz Bonar M 13:31 4:50
24 Maddy McTaggart F 13:38 4:52
25 Paige Jessup F 13:39 4:53
26 Poppy Doran F 13:41 4:53
27 Phoebe Doran F 13:43 4:54
28 Henry Bancroft M 14:03 5:01
29 Alfie Bonar M 14:06 5:02
30 Jassmin Daymond F 14:17 5:06
31 Harry Hall M 14:19 5:07
32 Tully Elliott F 14:20 5:07
33 Andrew Parmenter M 14:21 5:08
34 Hunter Rowntree F 14:22 5:08
35 Zane Finlayson M 14:24 5:09
36 Cleo Doyle F 14:25 5:09
36 Anika McCarthy F 14:25 5:09
38 Josephine Hall F 14:28 5:10
39 Isobel Redford F 14:32 5:11
40 Emma Monk F 14:38 5:14
41 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:55 5:20
42 Neil Fowler M 15:03 5:23
43 Amelia Roberts F 15:09 5:25
44 James Gallagher M 15:10 5:25
44 Lachlan Jones M 15:10 5:25
46 Bethany Finlayson F 15:12 5:26
47 Nick Jones M 15:22 5:29
48 Stella Pinches F 15:23 5:30
49 Duane Pinches M 15:24 5:30
50 Simon Cotterill M 15:25 5:30
51 Heath Williams M 15:32 5:33
52 Emerson Wallace F 15:43 5:37
53 Luke Leadbeatter M 15:44 5:37
54 Amalee Peisto F 15:46 5:38
54 Lachlan Sheean M 15:46 5:38
56 Angela Leadbeatter F 15:47 5:38
57 Jade Doley F 15:52 5:40
58 Kiara McCarthy F 16:07 5:45
59 Nicole McCarthy F 16:14 5:48
60 Sophia Forde F 16:18 5:49
60 Lucy Gallagher F 16:18 5:49
60 Odin Bonar M 16:18 5:49
63 Harrison Williams M 16:19 5:50
64 Jye Pilgrim M 16:20 5:50
65 Kayla Peisto F 16:23 5:51
66 Holly Kehoe F 16:31 5:54
67 Cale Wallace*** M 16:34 5:55
68 Paul Kehoe M 16:35 5:55
68 Lochlan Vardy M 16:35 5:55
70 Anderson Dell*** M 16:37 5:56
71 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:38 5:56
72 Makaylie Daymond F 16:51 6:01
73 Oliver Croft M 16:55 6:03
74 Lexi Kinder F 16:59 6:04
75 Brad Kinder M 17:01 6:05
76 Joseph Hicks M 17:09 6:08
77 Michael Hicks M 17:13 6:09
78 Ethan Peisto M 17:14 6:09
79 Luke Hutton M 17:15 6:10
80 Kevin Thorpe M 17:17 6:10
81 Nicole Wallace F 17:18 6:11
82 Lee Brooks F 17:43 6:20
83 Lynda Finlayson F 17:44 6:20
84 Cadence Campbell F 18:20 6:33
85 Hayley Dell*** F 18:33 6:38
86 Ruby Forde F 18:40 6:40
87 Douglas Rumbel M 18:49 6:43
88 Paul Forde M 18:51 6:44
89 Lene Young F 19:12 6:51
90 Kiani Conville F 19:28 6:57
91 Mitchell Jeffery M 19:36 7:00
91 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 19:36 7:00
93 Matthew Cotton M 19:39 7:01
94 Kate Carroll F 19:41 7:02
95 Narelle Parr F 19:42 7:02
96 Liam Mullaly M 19:56 7:07
97 Kristy Murphy F 20:00 7:09
98 Thomas Pohlman M 20:02 7:09
99 Hayley Croft F 20:04 7:10
100 Joshua Powell M 20:34 7:21
101 Hayden Vardy M 20:36 7:21
102 Isla Croft F 20:38 7:22
103 Ty Horstmann M 20:48 7:26
104 Grace Holland F 20:54 7:28
105 John Towney M 20:56 7:29
106 Megan Lancaster F 21:07 7:33
107 Finn McCarthy M 21:14 7:35
108 Rodney Mudford M 21:15 7:35
109 Zoe Doyle F 21:17 7:36
110 Ben McCarthy M 21:18 7:36
111 Belinda Vardy M 21:22 7:38
111 Brendan Vardy M 21:22 7:38
113 Pippa Conville F 21:23 7:38
114 Cathy Choi F 21:37 7:43
115 Nicholas Horsburgh M 21:49 7:48
116 Darren Croft M 21:53 7:49
117 Ruth Clipperton F 21:55 7:50
118 Emily Buckley F 22:02 7:52
119 Amelia Bussell F 22:09 7:55
120 Janelle Vasic F 22:16 7:57
121 Indi Conville F 22:30 8:02
122 Cottrell Tamessar F 22:38 8:05
123 Benjamin Hutton M 22:50 8:09
124 Jack Cotterill M 23:05 8:15
125 Pat Conville M 23:12 8:17
126 Helen Williams F 23:23 8:21
127 Oliver Roberts M 23:42 8:28
128 Sinead Mullaly F 23:50 8:31
129 Elizabeth Robinson F 23:58 8:34
130 Susan Sheean F 24:00 8:34
131 Lachlan Curryer*** M 24:09 8:38
132 Katrina Ryl F 24:14 8:39
133 Isabelle Comyns F 24:15 8:40
134 Ava Warren F 24:16 8:40
135 Craig Warren M 24:18 8:41
136 Tahlia Thompson F 24:34 8:46
137 Pascale Reis F 24:35 8:47
138 Jaimee Jessup F 24:49 8:52
139 Frankie Leach F 24:58 8:55
140 Maximillian Leach M 25:01 8:56
141 Stella Browning F 25:02 8:56
142 Sarah Fox-Smith F 25:03 8:57
143 Teresa Doyle F 25:11 9:00
144 Emily Browning F 25:12 9:00
145 Eli Slomka M 25:28 9:06
146 Ashlee Slomka F 25:29 9:06
147 Ruby Ross F 25:57 9:16
148 Peter Thompson M 26:03 9:18
149 Julia Ryl F 26:18 9:24
150 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:22 9:25
151 Jonathan Comyns M 26:34 9:29
152 Treena Jessup F 26:36 9:30
153 Ray Ingram M 26:56 9:37
154 Amity Pilgrim F 27:16 9:44
155 Kathleen March F 27:18 9:45
156 Kathy Curryer*** F 29:08 10:24
157 Bria McNamara F 29:30 10:32
157 Simone McNamara F 29:30 10:32
159 Sue Bain F 29:44 10:37
160 Jeremy Dell*** M 29:46 10:38
161 Dominic Horsburgh M 29:48 10:39
162 Raelene Rumbel*** F 30:44 10:59
163 Noel Thompson M 30:50 11:01
164 Andie Leach F 31:14 11:09
165 Bevan Leach M 31:15 11:10
166 Sarah Hutton F 32:00 11:26
167 Natalie Dawson F 32:37 11:39
168 Jonathan Allan M 39:38 14:09
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace
1 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 11:28 4:06
2 Darcy Powell M 11:40 4:10
3 Joshua Redford M 11:54 4:15
4 Tom McTaggart M 12:10 4:21
5 Angus Elliott M 12:17 4:23
6 Brayden Everett M 12:19 4:24
7 Hannah Jarvis F 12:21 4:25
8 Kaitlyn Hall F 12:22 4:25
9 Harvey White M 12:34 4:29
10 Kobe Monk M 12:39 4:31
11 Ella Osborne F 12:41 4:32
12 Luke Totterman M 12:43 4:33
13 Jez Reis M 12:47 4:34
14 Darcy White M 12:51 4:35
15 Aiva Pinches F 12:58 4:38
16 Amanda Young F 13:01 4:39
17 Thomas Hall M 13:07 4:41
18 Mick Reis M 13:07 4:41
19 Jayden Taylor M 13:08 4:41
20 Emerson Leadbeatter F 13:08 4:41
21 Noah Fenton M 13:20 4:46
22 Ned Finlayson M 13:31 4:50
23 Boaz Bonar M 13:31 4:50
24 Maddy McTaggart F 13:38 4:52
25 Paige Jessup F 13:39 4:53
26 Poppy Doran F 13:41 4:53
27 Phoebe Doran F 13:43 4:54
28 Henry Bancroft M 14:03 5:01
29 Alfie Bonar M 14:06 5:02
30 Jassmin Daymond F 14:17 5:06
31 Harry Hall M 14:19 5:07
32 Tully Elliott F 14:20 5:07
33 Andrew Parmenter M 14:21 5:08
34 Hunter Rowntree F 14:22 5:08
35 Zane Finlayson M 14:24 5:09
36 Cleo Doyle F 14:25 5:09
37 Anika McCarthy F 14:25 5:09
38 Josephine Hall F 14:28 5:10
39 Isobel Redford F 14:32 5:11
40 Emma Monk F 14:38 5:14
41 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:55 5:20
42 Neil Fowler M 15:03 5:23
43 Amelia Roberts F 15:09 5:25
44 James Gallagher M 15:10 5:25
45 Lachlan Jones M 15:10 5:25
46 Bethany Finlayson F 15:12 5:26
47 Nick Jones M 15:22 5:29
48 Stella Pinches F 15:23 5:30
49 Duane Pinches M 15:24 5:30
50 Simon Cotterill M 15:25 5:30
51 Heath Williams M 15:32 5:33
52 Emerson Wallace F 15:43 5:37
53 Luke Leadbeatter M 15:44 5:37
54 Amalee Peisto F 15:46 5:38
55 Lachlan Sheean M 15:46 5:38
56 Angela Leadbeatter F 15:47 5:38
57 Jade Doley F 15:52 5:40
58 Kiara McCarthy F 16:07 5:45
59 Nicole McCarthy F 16:14 5:48
60 Sophia Forde F 16:18 5:49
61 Lucy Gallagher F 16:18 5:49
62 Odin Bonar M 16:18 5:49
63 Harrison Williams M 16:19 5:50
64 Jye Pilgrim M 16:20 5:50
65 Kayla Peisto F 16:23 5:51
66 Holly Kehoe F 16:31 5:54
67 Cale Wallace*** M 16:34 5:55
68 Paul Kehoe M 16:35 5:55
69 Lochlan Vardy M 16:35 5:55
70 Anderson Dell*** M 16:37 5:56
71 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:38 5:56
72 Makaylie Daymond F 16:51 6:01
73 Oliver Croft M 16:55 6:03
74 Lexi Kinder F 16:59 6:04
75 Brad Kinder M 17:01 6:05
76 Joseph Hicks M 17:09 6:08
77 Michael Hicks M 17:13 6:09
78 Ethan Peisto M 17:14 6:09
79 Luke Hutton M 17:15 6:10
80 Kevin Thorpe M 17:17 6:10
81 Nicole Wallace F 17:18 6:11
82 Lee Brooks F 17:43 6:20
83 Lynda Finlayson F 17:44 6:20
84 Cadence Campbell F 18:20 6:33
85 Hayley Dell*** F 18:33 6:38
86 Ruby Forde F 18:40 6:40
87 Douglas Rumbel M 18:49 6:43
88 Paul Forde M 18:51 6:44
89 Lene Young F 19:12 6:51
90 Kiani Conville F 19:28 6:57
91 Mitchell Jeffery M 19:36 7:00
92 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 19:36 7:00
93 Matthew Cotton M 19:39 7:01
94 Kate Carroll F 19:41 7:02
95 Narelle Parr F 19:42 7:02
96 Liam Mullaly M 19:56 7:07
97 Kristy Murphy F 20:00 7:09
98 Thomas Pohlman M 20:02 7:09
99 Hayley Croft F 20:04 7:10
100 Joshua Powell M 20:34 7:21
101 Hayden Vardy M 20:36 7:21
102 Isla Croft F 20:38 7:22
103 Ty Horstmann M 20:48 7:26
104 Grace Holland F 20:54 7:28
105 John Towney M 20:56 7:29
106 Megan Lancaster F 21:07 7:33
107 Finn McCarthy M 21:14 7:35
108 Rodney Mudford M 21:15 7:35
109 Zoe Doyle F 21:17 7:36
110 Ben McCarthy M 21:18 7:36
111 Belinda Vardy M 21:22 7:38
112 Brendan Vardy M 21:22 7:38
113 Pippa Conville F 21:23 7:38
114 Cathy Choi F 21:37 7:43
115 Nicholas Horsburgh M 21:49 7:48
116 Darren Croft M 21:53 7:49
117 Ruth Clipperton F 21:55 7:50
118 Emily Buckley F 22:02 7:52
119 Amelia Bussell F 22:09 7:55
120 Janelle Vasic F 22:16 7:57
121 Indi Conville F 22:30 8:02
122 Cottrell Tamessar F 22:38 8:05
123 Benjamin Hutton M 22:50 8:09
124 Jack Cotterill M 23:05 8:15
125 Pat Conville M 23:12 8:17
126 Helen Williams F 23:23 8:21
127 Oliver Roberts M 23:42 8:28
128 Sinead Mullaly F 23:50 8:31
129 Elizabeth Robinson F 23:58 8:34
130 Susan Sheean F 24:00 8:34
131 Lachlan Curryer*** M 24:09 8:38
132 Katrina Ryl F 24:14 8:39
133 Isabelle Comyns F 24:15 8:40
134 Ava Warren F 24:16 8:40
135 Craig Warren M 24:18 8:41
136 Tahlia Thompson F 24:34 8:46
137 Pascale Reis F 24:35 8:47
138 Jaimee Jessup F 24:49 8:52
139 Frankie Leach F 24:58 8:55
140 Maximillian Leach M 25:01 8:56
141 Stella Browning F 25:02 8:56
142 Sarah Fox-Smith F 25:03 8:57
143 Teresa Doyle F 25:11 9:00
144 Emily Browning F 25:12 9:00
145 Eli Slomka M 25:28 9:06
146 Ashlee Slomka F 25:29 9:06
147 Ruby Ross F 25:57 9:16
148 Peter Thompson M 26:03 9:18
149 Julia Ryl F 26:18 9:24
150 Nicholas Jeffery M 26:22 9:25
151 Jonathan Comyns M 26:34 9:29
152 Treena Jessup F 26:36 9:30
153 Ray Ingram M 26:56 9:37
154 Amity Pilgrim F 27:16 9:44
155 Kathleen March F 27:18 9:45
156 Kathy Curryer*** F 29:08 10:24
157 Bria McNamara F 29:30 10:32
158 Simone McNamara F 29:30 10:32
159 Sue Bain F 29:44 10:37
160 Jeremy Dell*** M 29:46 10:38
161 Dominic Horsburgh M 29:48 10:39
162 Raelene Rumbel*** F 30:44 10:59
163 Noel Thompson M 30:50 11:01
164 Andie Leach F 31:14 11:09
165 Bevan Leach M 31:15 11:10
166 Sarah Hutton F 32:00 11:26
167 Natalie Dawson F 32:37 11:39
168 Jonathan Allan M 39:38 14:09
  End All Results
End Short distance (Default Leg - 2.8km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender
Paul Fenton M
Mark Rowntree M
Louella Dent F
Susan Bryant F
Joanne Merrett F
Matthew Raschke M
Beatrice Murawski F
Jack Goold M
Tanya Bird F
Tegan Newham F
Tracey MacPherson F
Karyn Ward F
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous