Caves Beach Results

24/06/2017

Graded

 Long Distance (Default Leg - 9.9km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Vladimir Shatrov M 38:00 3:50 10
2 Michael Phillips M 39:34 4:00 9
3 Arnold Bartlett M 40:08 4:03 8
4 Angela Leadbeatter F 41:18 4:10 7
5 Emlyn Williams M 42:12 4:16 6
6 Viktor Holmberg M 42:22 4:17 5
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brett Allan M 42:26 4:17 10
2 Mick Loehr M 43:07 4:21 9
3 John Byrne M 43:19 4:23 8
4 Simon Gulliver M 43:39 4:25 7
5 Scott Alder M 43:55 4:26 6
6 Brendon Ross M 45:40 4:37 5
7 Paul Fenton M 47:26 4:47 4
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ted McEniery M 46:02 4:39 10
2 Michael Lilley M 46:11 4:40 9
3 Clare Williams F 47:00 4:45 8
4 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 47:20 4:47 7
5 Mick Cassey M 47:45 4:49 6
6 Craig Warren M 48:18 4:53 5
7 Nadine Platt F 49:10 4:58 4
8 Dan Solomon M 49:49 5:02 3
9 Brian Anderson M 53:00 5:21 2
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mick Reis M 48:38 4:55 10
2 Phil Robey M 49:27 5:00 9
3 Samuel Newman M 49:35 5:01 8
4 Dale Redwood M 51:20 5:11 7
5 Greg Mullaly M 52:46 5:20 6
6 Jesse Varley M 53:05 5:22 5
7 Tim Jessup M 54:09 5:28 4
8 Warren Taylor M 1:02:58 6:22 3
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Steven Mudford M 54:02 5:27 10
2 Michelle Chandler F 56:36 5:43 9
3 Sarah Bugbird F 57:15 5:47 8
4 Greg Malmgren M 57:28 5:48 7
5 Lisa Almeida F 57:52 5:51 6
6 Mark Threadgate M 58:30 5:55 5
7 Weston Doley M 59:25 6:00 4
8 Michael Waters M 59:31 6:01 3
9 Susan Bryant F 59:37 6:01 2
10 Robyn Simpson F 1:02:11 6:17 1
11 Rebecca Denniss F 1:02:45 6:20 1
12 Allen Tongol M 1:05:31 6:37 1
13 Lance Robertson M 1:07:04 6:46 1
14 Jonathan Allan M 1:07:48 6:51 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Magic Freeman M 46:05 4:39 10
2 Teresa Doyle F 57:45 5:50 9
3 Annette Doley F 58:54 5:57 8
4 Simon Carver M 59:49 6:03 7
5 Jeff Owen M 1:00:17 6:05 6
6 Mark Carey M 1:01:07 6:10 5
7 Michelle Walton F 1:01:18 6:12 4
7 Melissa Ingram F 1:01:18 6:12 3
9 Michelle Barnes F 1:01:33 6:13 2
10 Manfred Von Appen M 1:02:56 6:21 1
11 Angela Apps F 1:04:59 6:34 1
12 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:12 6:35 1
13 Eileen Taylor F 1:06:41 6:44 1
14 Janice Davis F 1:09:24 7:01 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stuart Cathcart M 1:03:29 6:25 10
2 Heather Duffy F 1:04:18 6:30 9
3 Louise Cairns F 1:05:36 6:38 8
4 Melinda Hadden F 1:07:05 6:47 7
5 Christianne Jeffries F 1:07:58 6:52 6
6 Sammy Reid F 1:14:13 7:30 5
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mellissa Mullaly F 1:14:36 7:32 10
2 Karen Golledge F 1:15:42 7:39 9
2 Kristen Cathcart F 1:15:42 7:39 8
4 Kathleen March F 1:17:01 7:47 7
5 Carmen Allen F 1:17:41 7:51 6
6 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:20:03 8:05 5
  End H Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nick Teague M 44:05 4:27 10
2 Sharyn Davis F 1:07:23 6:48 9
3 Gemma Bates F 1:10:23 7:07 8
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Vladimir Shatrov M 38:00 3:50 10
2 Michael Phillips M 39:34 4:00 9
3 Arnold Bartlett M 40:08 4:03 8
4 Angela Leadbeatter F 41:18 4:10 7
5 Emlyn Williams M 42:12 4:16 6
6 Viktor Holmberg M 42:22 4:17 5
7 Brett Allan M 42:26 4:17 10
8 Mick Loehr M 43:07 4:21 9
9 John Byrne M 43:19 4:23 8
10 Simon Gulliver M 43:39 4:25 7
11 Scott Alder M 43:55 4:26 6
12 Nick Teague M 44:05 4:27 10
13 Brendon Ross M 45:40 4:37 5
14 Ted McEniery M 46:02 4:39 10
15 Magic Freeman M 46:05 4:39 10
16 Michael Lilley M 46:11 4:40 9
17 Clare Williams F 47:00 4:45 8
18 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 47:20 4:47 7
19 Paul Fenton M 47:26 4:47 4
20 Mick Cassey M 47:45 4:49 6
21 Craig Warren M 48:18 4:53 5
22 Mick Reis M 48:38 4:55 10
23 Nadine Platt F 49:10 4:58 4
24 Phil Robey M 49:27 5:00 9
25 Samuel Newman M 49:35 5:01 8
26 Dan Solomon M 49:49 5:02 3
27 Dale Redwood M 51:20 5:11 7
28 Greg Mullaly M 52:46 5:20 6
29 Brian Anderson M 53:00 5:21 2
30 Jesse Varley M 53:05 5:22 5
31 Steven Mudford M 54:02 5:27 10
32 Tim Jessup M 54:09 5:28 4
33 Michelle Chandler F 56:36 5:43 9
34 Sarah Bugbird F 57:15 5:47 8
35 Greg Malmgren M 57:28 5:48 7
36 Teresa Doyle F 57:45 5:50 9
37 Lisa Almeida F 57:52 5:51 6
38 Mark Threadgate M 58:30 5:55 5
39 Annette Doley F 58:54 5:57 8
40 Weston Doley M 59:25 6:00 4
41 Michael Waters M 59:31 6:01 3
42 Susan Bryant F 59:37 6:01 2
43 Simon Carver M 59:49 6:03 7
44 Jeff Owen M 1:00:17 6:05 6
45 Mark Carey M 1:01:07 6:10 5
46 Michelle Walton F 1:01:18 6:12 4
47 Melissa Ingram F 1:01:18 6:12 3
48 Michelle Barnes F 1:01:33 6:13 2
49 Robyn Simpson F 1:02:11 6:17 1
50 Rebecca Denniss F 1:02:45 6:20 1
51 Manfred Von Appen M 1:02:56 6:21 1
52 Warren Taylor M 1:02:58 6:22 3
53 Stuart Cathcart M 1:03:29 6:25 10
54 Heather Duffy F 1:04:18 6:30 9
55 Angela Apps F 1:04:59 6:34 1
56 Margaret Swarzes F 1:05:12 6:35 1
57 Allen Tongol M 1:05:31 6:37 1
58 Louise Cairns F 1:05:36 6:38 8
59 Eileen Taylor F 1:06:41 6:44 1
60 Lance Robertson M 1:07:04 6:46 1
61 Melinda Hadden F 1:07:05 6:47 7
62 Sharyn Davis F 1:07:23 6:48 9
63 Jonathan Allan M 1:07:48 6:51 1
64 Christianne Jeffries F 1:07:58 6:52 6
65 Janice Davis F 1:09:24 7:01 1
66 Gemma Bates F 1:10:23 7:07 8
67 Sammy Reid F 1:14:13 7:30 5
68 Mellissa Mullaly F 1:14:36 7:32 10
69 Karen Golledge F 1:15:42 7:39 9
70 Kristen Cathcart F 1:15:42 7:39 8
71 Kathleen March F 1:17:01 7:47 7
72 Carmen Allen F 1:17:41 7:51 6
73 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:20:03 8:05 5
  End All Grades
End Long Distance (Default Leg - 9.9km)
 
 Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5.4km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 24:40 4:34 10
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 21:55 4:04 10
2 Jason Farmer M 23:14 4:18 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 23:46 4:24 8
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Courtney Fing F 24:49 4:36 10
2 Mason Snowden M 25:18 4:41 9
3 Brendan Vardy M 25:19 4:41 8
4 Kevin Thorpe M 25:40 4:45 7
5 Corbyn Holmberg F 29:08 5:24 6
6 Grant Everett M 31:21 5:48 5
7 Grady Platt M 33:36 6:13 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Palmer M 25:49 4:47 10
2 Nicholas Arnold M 27:13 5:02 9
3 Tracey Powell F 27:58 5:11 8
4 Glenn Bryant M 28:19 5:15 7
5 Dean Chisholm M 29:03 5:23 6
6 Eve Farmer F 29:10 5:24 5
7 Tim Donohue M 29:26 5:27 4
8 Louise Everett F 30:50 5:43 3
9 Will Mchugh M 32:00 5:56 2
10 Jamie Mchugh M 32:07 5:57 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Paix M 28:34 5:17 10
2 Thomas Macdougall M 28:38 5:18 9
3 Sharlene Farmer F 28:42 5:19 8
4 Ella Farmer F 29:10 5:24 7
5 Joanna Macdougall F 30:00 5:33 6
6 Peter Bakewell M 30:02 5:34 5
7 Chloe Bain F 31:46 5:53 4
8 John Towney M 32:31 6:01 3
9 Madeline Platt F 33:04 6:07 2
10 Grace Farmer F 33:27 6:12 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Thompson M 32:04 5:56 10
2 Ivan Waterfield M 32:28 6:01 9
3 Neil Curryer M 33:19 6:10 8
4 Gordon Fox M 34:23 6:22 7
5 Kael Steele M 34:40 6:25 6
6 Tynan Steele M 35:07 6:30 5
7 Kim Hammond F 35:20 6:33 4
8 Len Swarzes M 35:33 6:35 3
9 Nita Robertson F 35:51 6:38 2
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Arianna Torrisi F 31:56 5:55 10
2 Andrew Neil M 36:54 6:50 9
3 Sasha Fenton F 37:08 6:53 8
4 Lindsey Philip F 37:43 6:59 7
5 Deb Budden*** F 37:51 7:01 6
6 Wayne Steele M 41:10 7:37 5
7 Charlie Glapiak M 1:06:08 12:15 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Belinda Vardy F 39:25 7:18 10
2 Rob Bugbird M 40:48 7:33 9
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Vicki Zacharko F 43:05 7:59 10
2 Ingrid Oblasser F 46:04 8:32 9
3 Judith Joyce F 46:38 8:38 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lauren McMillan F 26:44 4:57 10
2 Grace MacPherson F 26:45 4:57 9
3 Sherrin Warren F 37:49 7:00 8
4 Homa Freeman F 39:43 7:21 7
5 Debbie Spruce F 42:02 7:47 6
6 Thomas Bunn M 1:04:39 11:58 5
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jarrad Stevenson M 21:55 4:04 10
2 Jason Farmer M 23:14 4:18 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 23:46 4:24 8
4 Harrison Doley M 24:40 4:34 10
5 Courtney Fing F 24:49 4:36 10
6 Mason Snowden M 25:18 4:41 9
7 Brendan Vardy M 25:19 4:41 8
8 Kevin Thorpe M 25:40 4:45 7
9 Richard Palmer M 25:49 4:47 10
10 Lauren McMillan F 26:44 4:57 10
11 Grace MacPherson F 26:45 4:57 9
12 Nicholas Arnold M 27:13 5:02 9
13 Tracey Powell F 27:58 5:11 8
14 Glenn Bryant M 28:19 5:15 7
15 Jason Paix M 28:34 5:17 10
16 Thomas Macdougall M 28:38 5:18 9
17 Sharlene Farmer F 28:42 5:19 8
18 Dean Chisholm M 29:03 5:23 6
19 Corbyn Holmberg F 29:08 5:24 6
20 Ella Farmer F 29:10 5:24 7
21 Eve Farmer F 29:10 5:24 5
22 Tim Donohue M 29:26 5:27 4
23 Joanna Macdougall F 30:00 5:33 6
24 Peter Bakewell M 30:02 5:34 5
25 Louise Everett F 30:50 5:43 3
26 Grant Everett M 31:21 5:48 5
27 Chloe Bain F 31:46 5:53 4
28 Arianna Torrisi F 31:56 5:55 10
29 Will Mchugh M 32:00 5:56 2
30 Peter Thompson M 32:04 5:56 10
31 Jamie Mchugh M 32:07 5:57 1
32 Ivan Waterfield M 32:28 6:01 9
33 John Towney M 32:31 6:01 3
34 Madeline Platt F 33:04 6:07 2
35 Neil Curryer M 33:19 6:10 8
36 Grace Farmer F 33:27 6:12 1
37 Grady Platt M 33:36 6:13 4
38 Gordon Fox M 34:23 6:22 7
39 Kael Steele M 34:40 6:25 6
40 Tynan Steele M 35:07 6:30 5
41 Kim Hammond F 35:20 6:33 4
42 Len Swarzes M 35:33 6:35 3
43 Nita Robertson F 35:51 6:38 2
44 Andrew Neil M 36:54 6:50 9
45 Sasha Fenton F 37:08 6:53 8
46 Lindsey Philip F 37:43 6:59 7
47 Sherrin Warren F 37:49 7:00 8
48 Deb Budden*** F 37:51 7:01 6
49 Belinda Vardy F 39:25 7:18 10
50 Homa Freeman F 39:43 7:21 7
51 Rob Bugbird M 40:48 7:33 9
52 Wayne Steele M 41:10 7:37 5
53 Debbie Spruce F 42:02 7:47 6
54 Vicki Zacharko F 43:05 7:59 10
55 Ingrid Oblasser F 46:04 8:32 9
56 Judith Joyce F 46:38 8:38 8
57 Thomas Bunn M 1:04:39 11:58 5
58 Charlie Glapiak M 1:06:08 12:15 4
  End All Grades
End Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5.4km)
 
 Short Distance (Default Leg - 2.2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 8:03 3:40 10
2 Thomas McTaggart M 8:29 3:51 9
3 Alexander Macdougall M 8:31 3:52 8
4 Finnigan Arnold M 8:42 3:57 7
5 Matt Hutton M 14:27 6:34 6
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 8:23 3:49 10
2 Hannah Jarvis F 8:32 3:53 9
3 Tegan Taylor F 8:41 3:57 8
4 Jacob Mueller M 8:49 4:00 7
5 Darcy Powell M 9:02 4:06 6
6 Luka Magnery M 9:06 4:08 5
7 Cory Everett M 9:24 4:16 4
8 Luke Totterman M 9:39 4:23 3
9 Clint Philip M 17:37 8:00 2
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Benji Doran M 7:42 3:30 10
2 Jez Reis M 9:13 4:11 9
3 Lily O'Callaghan F 9:22 4:15 8
4 Emma Young F 9:32 4:20 7
5 Anthony Thomas M 9:55 4:30 6
5 Jayden Taylor M 9:55 4:30 5
7 Ivy Hanlon F 9:56 4:31 4
8 Hunter Rowntree F 9:58 4:32 3
9 Paige Jessup F 10:02 4:34 2
10 Matilda Smith F 10:23 4:43 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicholas McNeil M 9:09 4:10 10
2 Poppy Doran F 9:12 4:11 9
3 Lochlan Vardy M 9:33 4:20 8
4 Amanda Young F 9:36 4:22 7
5 Maddison McTaggart F 9:43 4:25 6
6 Daniel Chisholm M 9:44 4:25 5
7 Tully Sharman F 9:57 4:31 4
8 Eleanor Barnett F 10:01 4:33 3
9 Phoebe Doran F 10:02 4:34 2
10 Hayden Tyrrell M 10:12 4:38 1
11 Anika McCarthy F 10:24 4:44 1
12 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:29 4:46 1
13 Megan Totterman F 10:31 4:47 1
14 Kiara McCarthy F 10:36 4:49 1
15 Sam Palmer M 11:22 5:10 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 10:33 4:48 10
2 Hayden Vardy M 10:59 5:00 9
3 Tamara Bucher F 11:08 5:04 8
4 Lily Martini F 11:15 5:07 7
5 Heath Williams M 11:18 5:08 6
6 Jasmine Mudford F 11:44 5:20 5
7 Liam Mullaly M 11:46 5:21 4
8 Matilda Hanlon F 11:58 5:26 3
9 Tom Mchugh M 12:02 5:28 2
10 Nicole Wallace F 12:23 5:38 1
11 Jye Pilgrim M 14:14 6:28 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicole McCarthy F 11:22 5:10 10
2 Hamish Allan M 11:26 5:12 9
3 Cleo Doyle F 11:30 5:14 8
4 Koby Malmgren M 11:40 5:18 7
5 Hamish Mudford M 11:41 5:19 6
6 Cameron Allan F 11:51 5:23 4
7 Emerson Powell F 11:59 5:27 3
8 Kiani Conville F 12:12 5:33 2
9 Mitchell Jeffery M 12:21 5:37 1
10 Sarah Tyrrell F 12:22 5:37 1
11 Lene Young F 12:36 5:44 1
12 Douglas Rumbel M 12:58 5:54 1
13 Zoe Doran F 13:04 5:56 1
14 Noah Philip M 15:37 7:06 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicholas Jeffery M 14:21 6:31 10
2 Luke Hutton M 14:24 6:33 9
3 Darlene Reis F 15:13 6:55 8
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Corey Rowntree F 12:25 5:39 10
2 Ziggy Reis M 13:13 6:00 9
3 Sarah Dowling F 13:32 6:09 8
4 Sinead Mullaly F 13:50 6:17 7
5 Kayla Byrnes F 14:15 6:29 6
6 Britney Fenton F 14:18 6:30 5
7 Finn McCarthy M 14:43 6:41 4
8 Lilah Mudford F 14:54 6:46 3
9 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 14:58 6:48 2
10 Tahlia Thompson F 15:21 6:59 1
11 Mark Rowntree M 16:07 7:20 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zoe Doyle F 13:37 6:11 10
2 Lynda Davies F 14:55 6:47 9
3 Pascale Reis F 15:12 6:55 8
4 Kyah Stevenson F 16:14 7:23 7
5 Renae Malmgren F 16:25 7:28 6
6 Vanessa Crompton F 20:51 9:29 5
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rhys Tyrrell M 12:11 5:32 10
2 Lexi Stevenson F 17:42 8:03 9
3 Bianca Stevenson F 17:43 8:03 8
4 Indi Conville F 18:22 8:21 7
5 Caine Platt M 18:44 8:31 6
6 Ben Platt M 18:45 8:31 5
7 Naomi Wilkinson F 18:47 8:32 4
8 Ruby Ross*** F 18:52 8:35 3
9 Alice Wilkinson F 19:12 8:44 2
10 Ella Malmgren F 20:33 9:20 1
11 Keira Steele F 21:00 9:33 1
12 Natalie Dawson F 21:34 9:48 1
13 Raelene Rumbel F 22:57 10:26 1
14 Carol Steele F 23:14 10:34 1
15 Hayden Steele M 23:15 10:34 1
16 Paul Buckley M 23:16 10:35 1
17 Aaron Wilkinson M 23:20 10:36 1
18 Quinton Wilkinson M 24:36 11:11 1
19 Lachlan Curryer M 24:55 11:20 1
20 Jon Hetherington M 25:07 11:25 1
21 Hayden Curryer M 25:08 11:25 1
22 Jan Hetherington F 30:49 14:00 1
23 Kathy Curryer F 30:51 14:01 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Benji Doran M 7:42 3:30 10
2 Montana Monk F 8:03 3:40 10
3 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 8:23 3:49 10
4 Thomas McTaggart M 8:29 3:51 9
5 Alexander Macdougall M 8:31 3:52 8
6 Hannah Jarvis F 8:32 3:53 9
7 Tegan Taylor F 8:41 3:57 8
8 Finnigan Arnold M 8:42 3:57 7
9 Jacob Mueller M 8:49 4:00 7
10 Darcy Powell M 9:02 4:06 6
11 Luka Magnery M 9:06 4:08 5
12 Nicholas McNeil M 9:09 4:10 10
13 Poppy Doran F 9:12 4:11 9
14 Jez Reis M 9:13 4:11 9
15 Lily O'Callaghan F 9:22 4:15 8
16 Cory Everett M 9:24 4:16 4
17 Emma Young F 9:32 4:20 7
18 Lochlan Vardy M 9:33 4:20 8
19 Amanda Young F 9:36 4:22 7
20 Luke Totterman M 9:39 4:23 3
21 Maddison McTaggart F 9:43 4:25 6
22 Daniel Chisholm M 9:44 4:25 5
23 Anthony Thomas M 9:55 4:30 6
24 Jayden Taylor M 9:55 4:30 5
25 Ivy Hanlon F 9:56 4:31 4
26 Tully Sharman F 9:57 4:31 4
27 Hunter Rowntree F 9:58 4:32 3
28 Eleanor Barnett F 10:01 4:33 3
29 Phoebe Doran F 10:02 4:34 2
30 Paige Jessup F 10:02 4:34 2
31 Hayden Tyrrell M 10:12 4:38 1
32 Matilda Smith F 10:23 4:43 1
33 Anika McCarthy F 10:24 4:44 1
34 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:29 4:46 1
35 Megan Totterman F 10:31 4:47 1
36 Noah Smith M 10:33 4:48 10
37 Kiara McCarthy F 10:36 4:49 1
38 Hayden Vardy M 10:59 5:00 9
39 Tamara Bucher F 11:08 5:04 8
40 Lily Martini F 11:15 5:07 7
41 Heath Williams M 11:18 5:08 6
42 Nicole McCarthy F 11:22 5:10 10
43 Sam Palmer M 11:22 5:10 1
44 Hamish Allan M 11:26 5:12 9
45 Cleo Doyle F 11:30 5:14 8
46 Koby Malmgren M 11:40 5:18 7
47 Hamish Mudford M 11:41 5:19 6
48 Harry Williams 11:43 5:20 5
49 Jasmine Mudford F 11:44 5:20 5
50 Liam Mullaly M 11:46 5:21 4
51 Cameron Allan F 11:51 5:23 4
52 Matilda Hanlon F 11:58 5:26 3
53 Emerson Powell F 11:59 5:27 3
54 Tom Mchugh M 12:02 5:28 2
55 Rhys Tyrrell M 12:11 5:32 10
56 Kiani Conville F 12:12 5:33 2
57 Mitchell Jeffery M 12:21 5:37 1
58 Sarah Tyrrell F 12:22 5:37 1
59 Nicole Wallace F 12:23 5:38 1
60 Corey Rowntree F 12:25 5:39 10
61 Lene Young F 12:36 5:44 1
62 Douglas Rumbel M 12:58 5:54 1
63 Zoe Doran F 13:04 5:56 1
64 Ziggy Reis M 13:13 6:00 9
65 Sarah Dowling F 13:32 6:09 8
66 Zoe Doyle F 13:37 6:11 10
67 Sinead Mullaly F 13:50 6:17 7
68 Jye Pilgrim M 14:14 6:28 1
69 Kayla Byrnes F 14:15 6:29 6
70 Britney Fenton F 14:18 6:30 5
71 Nicholas Jeffery M 14:21 6:31 10
72 Luke Hutton M 14:24 6:33 9
73 Matt Hutton M 14:27 6:34 6
74 Finn McCarthy M 14:43 6:41 4
75 Lilah Mudford F 14:54 6:46 3
76 Lynda Davies F 14:55 6:47 9
77 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 14:58 6:48 2
78 Pascale Reis F 15:12 6:55 8
79 Darlene Reis F 15:13 6:55 8
80 Tahlia Thompson F 15:21 6:59 1
81 Noah Philip M 15:37 7:06 1
82 Mark Rowntree M 16:07 7:20 1
83 Kyah Stevenson F 16:14 7:23 7
84 Renae Malmgren F 16:25 7:28 6
85 Clint Philip M 17:37 8:00 2
86 Lexi Stevenson F 17:42 8:03 9
87 Bianca Stevenson F 17:43 8:03 8
88 Indi Conville F 18:22 8:21 7
89 Caine Platt M 18:44 8:31 6
90 Ben Platt M 18:45 8:31 5
91 Naomi Wilkinson F 18:47 8:32 4
92 Ruby Ross*** F 18:52 8:35 3
93 Alice Wilkinson F 19:12 8:44 2
94 Ella Malmgren F 20:33 9:20 1
95 Vanessa Crompton F 20:51 9:29 5
96 Keira Steele F 21:00 9:33 1
97 Natalie Dawson F 21:34 9:48 1
98 Raelene Rumbel F 22:57 10:26 1
99 Carol Steele F 23:14 10:34 1
100 Hayden Steele M 23:15 10:34 1
101 Paul Buckley M 23:16 10:35 1
102 Aaron Wilkinson M 23:20 10:36 1
103 Quinton Wilkinson M 24:36 11:11 1
104 Lachlan Curryer M 24:55 11:20 1
105 Jon Hetherington M 25:07 11:25 1
106 Hayden Curryer M 25:08 11:25 1
107 Jan Hetherington F 30:49 14:00 1
108 Kathy Curryer F 30:51 14:01 1
  End All Grades
End Short Distance (Default Leg - 2.2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Paul Killen M 10
Terry Strachan M 10
Mil Brooks F 10
Catherine Ward F 10
Dorothie McNeil F 10
John Simmons M 0
Chris Olsen M 10
Matthew Raschke M 10
Karen Barnett F 10
Jason Beck M 10
Darren Layt M 10
Duane Pinches M 10
Jason Murphy M 10
Zi Jia Yap F 10
Katrina Beck F 10
Cathy Mchugh F 10
Troy Martini M 10
Gabby Allan F 10
Megan LANCASTER F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous