Botanic Gardens Results

27/05/2017

Graded

 Long Distance (Default Leg - 8.35km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 30:56 3:42 10
2 Scott Baker M 32:27 3:53 9
3 Paul Murray M 32:32 3:54 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Arnold Bartlett M 31:52 3:49 10
2 Matt Hutton M 32:38 3:54 9
3 Viktor Holmberg M 32:58 3:57 8
4 Brett Allan M 33:16 3:59 7
5 Tommy Slomka M 33:23 4:00 6
6 Nathan Stewart M 34:10 4:06 5
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Emlyn Williams M 32:57 3:57 10
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 35:29 4:15 9
3 Robert Aitken M 36:03 4:19 8
4 Paul Fenton M 36:54 4:25 7
5 Michael Lilley M 37:04 4:26 6
6 Tim Brown M 37:07 4:27 5
7 Ted McEniery M 37:10 4:27 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Catherine Ward F 38:35 4:37 10
2 Dan Solomon M 38:59 4:40 9
3 Craig Campbell M 39:43 4:45 8
4 Dale Redwood M 40:12 4:49 7
5 Ian Low M 40:43 4:53 6
6 Lisa Almeida F 43:54 5:15 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Palmer M 34:50 4:10 10
2 Jason Gill M 38:11 4:34 9
3 Tim Jessup M 40:00 4:47 8
4 Chris Dawes M 40:41 4:52 7
5 Megan King F 40:45 4:53 6
6 Michael Rand M 41:15 4:56 5
7 Phil Robey M 43:18 5:11 4
8 Mark Threadgate M 43:19 5:11 3
9 Alanna Dawes F 44:25 5:19 2
10 Paul Killen M 44:32 5:20 1
11 Thomas Macdougall M 45:08 5:24 1
12 Joanna Macdougall F 45:16 5:25 1
13 Jonathan Allan M 50:41 6:04 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mark Carey M 44:24 5:19 10
2 Teneah Carey F 44:54 5:23 9
3 Simon Carver M 46:00 5:31 8
4 Susan Bryant F 47:11 5:39 7
5 Manfred Von Appen M 47:42 5:43 6
6 Michelle Gardner F 47:57 5:45 5
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Stuart Cathcart M 46:17 5:33 10
2 Margaret Swarzes F 47:45 5:43 9
3 Janice Davis F 49:48 5:58 8
4 Michelle Roser F 50:16 6:01 7
5 Melinda Hadden F 51:42 6:11 6
6 Michelle Louis F 56:59 6:49 5
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cathie Bradstreet F 54:24 6:31 10
2 Andrew Neil M 55:33 6:39 9
3 Robert Hoare M 57:39 6:54 8
4 Belinda Vardy M 1:02:54 7:32 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mellissa Mullaly F 56:59 6:49 10
2 Vicki Zacharko F 1:03:12 7:34 9
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Clint Philip M 35:33 4:15 10
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 30:56 3:42 10
2 Arnold Bartlett M 31:52 3:49 10
3 Scott Baker M 32:27 3:53 9
4 Paul Murray M 32:32 3:54 8
5 Matt Hutton M 32:38 3:54 9
6 Emlyn Williams M 32:57 3:57 10
7 Viktor Holmberg M 32:58 3:57 8
8 Brett Allan M 33:16 3:59 7
9 Tommy Slomka M 33:23 4:00 6
10 Nathan Stewart M 34:10 4:06 5
11 Richard Palmer M 34:50 4:10 10
12 Shayne Pilgrim M 35:29 4:15 9
13 Clint Philip M 35:33 4:15 10
14 Robert Aitken M 36:03 4:19 8
15 Paul Fenton M 36:54 4:25 7
16 Michael Lilley M 37:04 4:26 6
17 Tim Brown M 37:07 4:27 5
18 Ted McEniery M 37:10 4:27 4
19 Jason Gill M 38:11 4:34 9
20 Catherine Ward F 38:35 4:37 10
21 Dan Solomon M 38:59 4:40 9
22 Craig Campbell M 39:43 4:45 8
23 Tim Jessup M 40:00 4:47 8
24 Dale Redwood M 40:12 4:49 7
25 Chris Dawes M 40:41 4:52 7
26 Ian Low M 40:43 4:53 6
27 Megan King F 40:45 4:53 6
28 Michael Rand M 41:15 4:56 5
29 Phil Robey M 43:18 5:11 4
30 Mark Threadgate M 43:19 5:11 3
31 Lisa Almeida F 43:54 5:15 5
32 Mark Carey M 44:24 5:19 10
33 Alanna Dawes F 44:25 5:19 2
34 Paul Killen M 44:32 5:20 1
35 Teneah Carey F 44:54 5:23 9
36 Thomas Macdougall M 45:08 5:24 1
37 Joanna Macdougall F 45:16 5:25 1
38 Simon Carver M 46:00 5:31 8
39 Stuart Cathcart M 46:17 5:33 10
40 Susan Bryant F 47:11 5:39 7
41 Manfred Von Appen M 47:42 5:43 6
42 Margaret Swarzes F 47:45 5:43 9
43 Michelle Gardner F 47:57 5:45 5
44 Janice Davis F 49:48 5:58 8
45 Michelle Roser F 50:16 6:01 7
46 Jonathan Allan M 50:41 6:04 1
47 Melinda Hadden F 51:42 6:11 6
48 Cathie Bradstreet F 54:24 6:31 10
49 Andrew Neil M 55:33 6:39 9
50 Michelle Louis F 56:59 6:49 5
51 Mellissa Mullaly F 56:59 6:49 10
52 Robert Hoare M 57:39 6:54 8
53 Belinda Vardy M 1:02:54 7:32 7
54 Vicki Zacharko F 1:03:12 7:34 9
  End All Grades
End Long Distance (Default Leg - 8.35km)
 
 Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5.6km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lee Williams M 22:16 3:59 10
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Benji Doran M 23:13 4:09 10
2 Jason Farmer M 24:03 4:18 9
3 Brock Mueller M 24:51 4:26 8
4 Mick Cassey M 25:13 4:30 7
5 Grant Everett M 25:26 4:33 6
6 Clare Williams F 25:31 4:33 5
7 Paul Campbell M 27:10 4:51 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Joe Young M 27:01 4:49 10
2 Tracey Powell F 27:08 4:51 9
3 Warwick Semit M 27:21 4:53 8
4 Paul Kehoe M 27:25 4:54 7
5 David Pisch M 28:43 5:08 6
6 Eve Farmer F 29:45 5:19 5
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Chris Williams M 26:09 4:40 10
2 Nicholas Arnold M 26:48 4:47 9
3 Glenn Bryant M 27:38 4:56 8
4 Gabby Allan F 28:10 5:02 7
5 Sharlene Farmer F 29:19 5:14 6
6 Ella Farmer F 29:43 5:18 5
7 Grant Major M 30:03 5:22 4
8 Robyn Curtis F 30:21 5:25 3
9 John Levin M 30:55 5:31 2
10 John Towney M 31:00 5:32 1
11 Allen Tongol M 32:33 5:49 1
12 Grace Farmer F 32:49 5:52 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jeff Owen M 29:25 5:15 10
2 Lance Robertson M 30:07 5:23 9
2 Bronwyn Gallagher F 30:07 5:23 8
4 Zi Jia Yap F 30:18 5:25 7
5 Susie Doran F 30:28 5:26 6
6 Ann-Maree Campbell F 30:39 5:28 5
7 Robyn Simpson F 32:04 5:44 4
8 Dougal Dow M 32:06 5:44 3
9 Dena Goold F 32:49 5:52 2
10 Judy Birch F 33:03 5:54 1
11 Neil Curryer M 33:29 5:59 1
12 Hamish Allan M 37:11 6:38 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Thompson M 32:42 5:50 10
2 Deb Burke F 33:01 5:54 9
3 Len Swarzes M 33:25 5:58 8
4 Gordon Fox M 33:33 5:59 7
5 Louise Cairns F 33:44 6:01 6
6 Charlie Glapiak M 34:13 6:07 5
7 Anna Gardner F 34:51 6:13 4
8 Nita Robertson F 34:53 6:14 3
9 Trudi Williams F 35:32 6:21 2
10 Sharon Dow F 36:22 6:30 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lee Brooks F 31:01 5:32 10
2 Mil Brooks F 32:28 5:48 9
3 Stacey Levin F 36:32 6:31 8
4 Megan Lancaster F 38:04 6:48 7
5 Leonard McCarthy M 39:18 7:01 6
6 Katarina Butel-Simoes F 39:25 7:02 5
7 Melissa Gilbert F 39:58 7:08 4
8 Lynette Dennis F 41:08 7:21 3
9 Kathleen March F 43:01 7:41 2
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Simmons M 35:53 6:24 10
2 Carmen Allen F 41:10 7:21 9
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Adam Cardillo M 26:11 4:41 10
2 Simon White M 29:43 5:18 9
3 Jeanette Hayward F 31:30 5:38 8
4 Lindsey Philip F 36:24 6:30 7
5 Ingrid Oblasser F 46:30 8:18 6
6 Thomas Bunn M 1:02:39 11:11 5
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lee Williams M 22:16 3:59 10
2 Benji Doran M 23:13 4:09 10
3 Jason Farmer M 24:03 4:18 9
4 Brock Mueller M 24:51 4:26 8
5 Mick Cassey M 25:13 4:30 7
6 Grant Everett M 25:26 4:33 6
7 Clare Williams F 25:31 4:33 5
8 Chris Williams M 26:09 4:40 10
9 Adam Cardillo M 26:11 4:41 10
10 Nicholas Arnold M 26:48 4:47 9
11 Joe Young M 27:01 4:49 10
12 Tracey Powell F 27:08 4:51 9
13 Paul Campbell M 27:10 4:51 4
14 Warwick Semit M 27:21 4:53 8
15 Paul Kehoe M 27:25 4:54 7
16 Glenn Bryant M 27:38 4:56 8
17 Gabby Allan F 28:10 5:02 7
18 David Pisch M 28:43 5:08 6
19 Sharlene Farmer F 29:19 5:14 6
20 Jeff Owen M 29:25 5:15 10
21 Ella Farmer F 29:43 5:18 5
22 Simon White M 29:43 5:18 9
23 Eve Farmer F 29:45 5:19 5
24 Grant Major M 30:03 5:22 4
25 Lance Robertson M 30:07 5:23 9
26 Bronwyn Gallagher F 30:07 5:23 8
27 Zi Jia Yap F 30:18 5:25 7
28 Robyn Curtis F 30:21 5:25 3
29 Susie Doran F 30:28 5:26 6
30 Ann-Maree Campbell F 30:39 5:28 5
31 John Levin M 30:55 5:31 2
32 John Towney M 31:00 5:32 1
33 Lee Brooks F 31:01 5:32 10
34 Jeanette Hayward F 31:30 5:38 8
35 Robyn Simpson F 32:04 5:44 4
36 Dougal Dow M 32:06 5:44 3
37 Mil Brooks F 32:28 5:48 9
38 Allen Tongol M 32:33 5:49 1
39 Peter Thompson M 32:42 5:50 10
40 Grace Farmer F 32:49 5:52 1
41 Dena Goold F 32:49 5:52 2
42 Deb Burke F 33:01 5:54 9
43 Judy Birch F 33:03 5:54 1
44 Len Swarzes M 33:25 5:58 8
45 Neil Curryer M 33:29 5:59 1
46 Gordon Fox M 33:33 5:59 7
47 Louise Cairns F 33:44 6:01 6
48 Charlie Glapiak M 34:13 6:07 5
49 Anna Gardner F 34:51 6:13 4
50 Nita Robertson F 34:53 6:14 3
51 Trudi Williams F 35:32 6:21 2
52 John Simmons M 35:53 6:24 10
53 Sharon Dow F 36:22 6:30 1
54 Lindsey Philip F 36:24 6:30 7
55 Stacey Levin F 36:32 6:31 8
56 Hamish Allan M 37:11 6:38 1
57 Megan Lancaster F 38:04 6:48 7
58 Leonard McCarthy M 39:18 7:01 6
59 Katarina Butel-Simoes F 39:25 7:02 5
60 Melissa Gilbert F 39:58 7:08 4
61 Lynette Dennis F 41:08 7:21 3
62 Carmen Allen F 41:10 7:21 9
63 Kathleen March F 43:01 7:41 2
64 Ingrid Oblasser F 46:30 8:18 6
65 Thomas Bunn M 1:02:39 11:11 5
  End All Grades
End Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5.6km)
 
 Short Distance (Default Leg - 2.85km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas McTaggart M 11:05 3:53 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:07 3:54 9
2 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:07 3:54 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Alexander Macdougall M 11:23 4:00 10
2 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 11:26 4:01 9
3 Finnigan Arnold M 11:41 4:06 8
4 Jacob Mueller M 11:51 4:09 7
5 Maxwell Holland M 11:52 4:10 6
6 Darcy Powell M 11:53 4:10 5
7 Luka Magnery M 12:50 4:30 4
8 Craig Warren M 15:01 5:16 3
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Scott Alder M 11:52 4:10 10
2 Thomas McGrath M 11:53 4:10 9
3 Brayden Everett M 12:10 4:16 8
4 Duane Pinches M 12:31 4:24 7
5 Jez Reis M 12:33 4:24 6
6 Aiva Pinches F 12:45 4:28 5
7 Cory Everett M 12:51 4:31 4
8 Luke Totterman M 12:53 4:31 3
9 Ella Osborne F 13:26 4:43 2
10 Amanda Young F 13:42 4:48 1
11 Paige Jessup F 14:03 4:56 1
12 Lochlan Vardy M 15:08 5:19 1
13 Brian Anderson M 15:51 5:34 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mason Snowden M 11:25 4:00 10
2 Nate Ward M 12:31 4:24 9
3 Jassmin Daymond F 12:45 4:28 8
4 Hunter Rowntree F 12:48 4:29 7
5 Corbyn Holmberg F 13:00 4:34 6
6 Matilda Smith F 13:19 4:40 5
7 Kiara McCarthy F 13:35 4:46 4
8 Ivy Hanlon F 13:39 4:47 3
9 Ethan Cowling M 13:45 4:49 2
10 Maddison McTaggart F 13:54 4:53 1
11 Megan Totterman F 14:01 4:55 1
12 Grady Platt M 14:10 4:58 1
13 Wyatt Finlayson M 14:24 5:03 1
14 Dixie Conlon F 14:55 5:14 1
15 Elodie Playdon F 15:21 5:23 1
16 Jenni Playdon F 15:22 5:24 1
17 Amanda Mitchell F 15:46 5:32 1
18 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 27:02 9:29 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Poppy Doran F 12:48 4:29 10
2 Jon Olsen M 13:35 4:46 9
3 Grace Holland F 14:00 4:55 8
4 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:05 4:56 7
5 Greg Malmgren M 14:15 5:00 6
6 Joel Gulliver M 14:25 5:04 5
7 Jasmine Mudford F 14:43 5:10 4
8 Anika McCarthy F 14:55 5:14 3
9 Phoebe Doran F 15:14 5:21 2
10 Matthew Holland M 15:27 5:25 1
11 Lily Martini F 15:40 5:30 1
12 Heath Williams M 15:50 5:33 1
13 Logan Cowling M 15:54 5:35 1
14 James Gallagher M 15:58 5:36 1
15 Hayden Vardy M 16:06 5:39 1
16 Tynan Steele M 16:10 5:40 1
17 Taylah Cowling F 16:31 5:48 1
18 Emerson Powell F 17:51 6:16 1
19 Kevin Thorpe M 18:48 6:36 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lynda Finlayson F 14:45 5:11 10
2 Amelia M Roberts F 14:46 5:11 9
3 Jye Pilgrim M 15:03 5:17 8
4 Holly Kehoe F 15:31 5:27 7
5 Ryan Dow M 15:34 5:28 6
6 Madeline Platt F 15:40 5:30 5
7 Matilda Hanlon F 16:02 5:38 4
8 Nicole Wallace F 16:03 5:38 3
9 Alexandra Cowling F 16:06 5:39 2
10 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:07 5:39 1
11 Ivan Waterfield M 16:37 5:50 1
12 Lucy Gallagher F 16:45 5:53 1
13 Cameron Allan F 16:59 5:58 1
14 Zane Finlayson M 17:05 6:00 1
15 Koby Malmgren M 17:09 6:01 1
16 Kiani Conville F 17:23 6:06 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kael Steele M 14:35 5:07 10
2 David Curtis M 14:42 5:09 9
3 Noah Smith M 15:11 5:20 8
4 Trish Guy F 16:25 5:46 7
5 Lene Young F 16:41 5:51 6
6 Douglas Rumbel M 17:13 6:02 5
7 Scott King M 17:15 6:03 4
8 Liam Mullaly M 17:19 6:05 3
9 Amy Dow F 17:25 6:07 2
10 Rodney Mudford M 18:24 6:27 1
11 Sasha Fenton F 18:44 6:34 1
12 Jaimee Jessup F 18:55 6:38 1
13 Cadence Campbell F 19:11 6:44 1
14 Kristen Cathcart F 27:14 9:33 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Petro Holowinskyj M 17:08 6:01 10
2 Corey Rowntree F 17:45 6:14 9
3 Samantha Conlon F 17:50 6:15 8
4 Luke Hutton M 18:42 6:34 7
5 David Carratt M 19:09 6:43 6
6 Sarah Dowling F 19:20 6:47 5
7 Theresa Pisch F 19:28 6:50 4
8 Emma Gale F 19:30 6:51 3
9 Britney Fenton F 20:02 7:02 2
10 Ziggy Reis M 21:22 7:30 1
11 Makaylie Daymond F 23:53 8:23 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sinead Mullaly F 17:34 6:10 10
2 Zachary Rummins M 18:56 6:39 9
3 Bruce Rummins M 19:17 6:46 8
4 Mark Rowntree M 19:33 6:52 7
5 Ruth Clipperton F 20:26 7:10 6
6 Finn McCarthy M 20:41 7:15 5
7 Tahlia Thompson F 20:53 7:20 4
8 Renae Malmgren F 21:03 7:23 3
8 Jane Brady F 21:03 7:23 2
10 Brooke Owen F 21:04 7:24 1
11 Olivia King F 22:18 7:49 1
12 Amity Pilgrim F 23:35 8:16 1
13 Vanessa Crompton F 26:55 9:27 1
14 Ashlee Slomka F 27:35 9:41 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Asha Olsen F 14:43 5:10 10
2 Noah Philip M 18:27 6:28 9
3 Edie Fitzhardinge F 18:29 6:29 8
4 Justine Manners F 20:13 7:06 7
5 Lynda Davies F 20:28 7:11 6
6 Alice Wilkinson F 22:44 7:59 5
6 Aaron Wilkinson M 22:44 7:59 4
8 Pascale Reis F 23:06 8:06 3
9 Darlene Reis F 23:08 8:07 2
10 Josie Fitzhardinge F 24:01 8:26 1
11 Pippa Conville F 24:42 8:40 1
12 Pat Conville M 24:43 8:40 1
13 Indi Conville F 25:00 8:46 1
14 Kimberley Gulliver F 25:39 9:00 1
15 Louisa Cathcart F 25:43 9:01 1
16 Harmony Seiver F 26:01 9:08 1
17 Debbie Spruce F 26:02 9:08 1
18 Geoff Spruce M 26:47 9:24 1
19 Noel Thompson M 26:48 9:24 1
20 Ava Warren F 27:02 9:29 1
21 Oliver W Roberts M 27:16 9:34 1
22 Sherrin Warren F 27:36 9:41 1
23 Cadence King F 28:05 9:51 1
24 Reece Warren M 28:11 9:53 1
25 Lachlan Curryer M 28:12 9:54 1
26 Carol Steele F 29:11 10:14 1
27 Hayden Steele M 29:12 10:15 1
28 Lesley Collin F 29:37 10:24 1
29 Paul Buckley M 31:32 11:04 1
30 Naomi Wilkinson F 33:22 11:42 1
31 Tori Owen F 33:26 11:44 1
32 Ella Malmgren F 33:29 11:45 1
33 Quinton Wilkinson M 33:33 11:46 1
34 Keira Steele F 34:22 12:04 1
35 Kathy Curryer F 34:49 12:13 1
36 Hayden Curryer M 34:50 12:13 1
37 Caine Platt M 35:29 12:27 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas McTaggart M 11:05 3:53 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:07 3:54 9
3 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:07 3:54 8
4 Alexander Macdougall M 11:23 4:00 10
5 Mason Snowden M 11:25 4:00 10
6 Flynn Wallace-Smith M 11:26 4:01 9
7 Finnigan Arnold M 11:41 4:06 8
8 Jacob Mueller M 11:51 4:09 7
9 Maxwell Holland M 11:52 4:10 6
10 Scott Alder M 11:52 4:10 10
11 Thomas McGrath M 11:53 4:10 9
12 Darcy Powell M 11:53 4:10 5
13 Brayden Everett M 12:10 4:16 8
14 Duane Pinches M 12:31 4:24 7
15 Nate Ward M 12:31 4:24 9
16 Jez Reis M 12:33 4:24 6
17 Aiva Pinches F 12:45 4:28 5
18 Jassmin Daymond F 12:45 4:28 8
19 Hunter Rowntree F 12:48 4:29 7
20 Poppy Doran F 12:48 4:29 10
21 Luka Magnery M 12:50 4:30 4
22 Cory Everett M 12:51 4:31 4
23 Luke Totterman M 12:53 4:31 3
24 Corbyn Holmberg F 13:00 4:34 6
25 Matilda Smith F 13:19 4:40 5
26 Ella Osborne F 13:26 4:43 2
27 Kiara McCarthy F 13:35 4:46 4
28 Jon Olsen M 13:35 4:46 9
29 Ivy Hanlon F 13:39 4:47 3
30 Amanda Young F 13:42 4:48 1
31 Ethan Cowling M 13:45 4:49 2
32 Maddison McTaggart F 13:54 4:53 1
33 Grace Holland F 14:00 4:55 8
34 Megan Totterman F 14:01 4:55 1
35 Paige Jessup F 14:03 4:56 1
36 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:05 4:56 7
37 Grady Platt M 14:10 4:58 1
38 Greg Malmgren M 14:15 5:00 6
39 Wyatt Finlayson M 14:24 5:03 1
40 Joel Gulliver M 14:25 5:04 5
41 Kael Steele M 14:35 5:07 10
42 David Curtis M 14:42 5:09 9
43 Jasmine Mudford F 14:43 5:10 4
44 Asha Olsen F 14:43 5:10 10
45 Lynda Finlayson F 14:45 5:11 10
46 Amelia M Roberts F 14:46 5:11 9
47 Dixie Conlon F 14:55 5:14 1
48 Anika McCarthy F 14:55 5:14 3
49 Craig Warren M 15:01 5:16 3
50 Jye Pilgrim M 15:03 5:17 8
51 Lochlan Vardy M 15:08 5:19 1
52 Noah Smith M 15:11 5:20 8
53 Phoebe Doran F 15:14 5:21 2
54 Elodie Playdon F 15:21 5:23 1
55 Jenni Playdon F 15:22 5:24 1
56 Matthew Holland M 15:27 5:25 1
57 Holly Kehoe F 15:31 5:27 7
58 Ryan Dow M 15:34 5:28 6
59 Madeline Platt F 15:40 5:30 5
60 Lily Martini F 15:40 5:30 1
61 Amanda Mitchell F 15:46 5:32 1
62 Heath Williams M 15:50 5:33 1
63 Brian Anderson M 15:51 5:34 1
64 Logan Cowling M 15:54 5:35 1
65 James Gallagher M 15:58 5:36 1
66 Matilda Hanlon F 16:02 5:38 4
67 Nicole Wallace F 16:03 5:38 3
68 Alexandra Cowling F 16:06 5:39 2
69 Hayden Vardy M 16:06 5:39 1
70 Sarah Tyrrell F 16:07 5:39 1
71 Tynan Steele M 16:10 5:40 1
72 Trish Guy F 16:25 5:46 7
73 Taylah Cowling F 16:31 5:48 1
74 Ivan Waterfield M 16:37 5:50 1
75 Lene Young F 16:41 5:51 6
76 Lucy Gallagher F 16:45 5:53 1
77 Cameron Allan F 16:59 5:58 1
78 Zane Finlayson M 17:05 6:00 1
79 Petro Holowinskyj M 17:08 6:01 10
80 Koby Malmgren M 17:09 6:01 1
81 Douglas Rumbel M 17:13 6:02 5
82 Scott King M 17:15 6:03 4
83 Liam Mullaly M 17:19 6:05 3
84 Kiani Conville F 17:23 6:06 1
85 Amy Dow F 17:25 6:07 2
86 Harry Williams 17:27 6:07 1
87 Sinead Mullaly F 17:34 6:10 10
88 Corey Rowntree F 17:45 6:14 9
89 Samantha Conlon F 17:50 6:15 8
90 Emerson Powell F 17:51 6:16 1
91 Rodney Mudford M 18:24 6:27 1
92 Noah Philip M 18:27 6:28 9
93 Edie Fitzhardinge F 18:29 6:29 8
94 Luke Hutton M 18:42 6:34 7
95 Sasha Fenton F 18:44 6:34 1
96 Kevin Thorpe M 18:48 6:36 1
97 Jaimee Jessup F 18:55 6:38 1
98 Zachary Rummins M 18:56 6:39 9
99 David Carratt M 19:09 6:43 6
100 Cadence Campbell F 19:11 6:44 1
101 Bruce Rummins M 19:17 6:46 8
102 Sarah Dowling F 19:20 6:47 5
103 Theresa Pisch F 19:28 6:50 4
104 Emma Gale F 19:30 6:51 3
105 Mark Rowntree M 19:33 6:52 7
106 Britney Fenton F 20:02 7:02 2
107 Justine Manners F 20:13 7:06 7
108 Ruth Clipperton F 20:26 7:10 6
109 Lynda Davies F 20:28 7:11 6
110 Finn McCarthy M 20:41 7:15 5
111 Tahlia Thompson F 20:53 7:20 4
112 Renae Malmgren F 21:03 7:23 3
113 Jane Brady F 21:03 7:23 2
114 Brooke Owen F 21:04 7:24 1
115 Ziggy Reis M 21:22 7:30 1
116 Olivia King F 22:18 7:49 1
117 Alice Wilkinson F 22:44 7:59 5
118 Aaron Wilkinson M 22:44 7:59 4
119 Pascale Reis F 23:06 8:06 3
120 Darlene Reis F 23:08 8:07 2
121 Amity Pilgrim F 23:35 8:16 1
122 Makaylie Daymond F 23:53 8:23 1
123 Josie Fitzhardinge F 24:01 8:26 1
124 Pippa Conville F 24:42 8:40 1
125 Pat Conville M 24:43 8:40 1
126 Indi Conville F 25:00 8:46 1
127 Kimberley Gulliver F 25:39 9:00 1
128 Louisa Cathcart F 25:43 9:01 1
129 Harmony Seiver F 26:01 9:08 1
130 Debbie Spruce F 26:02 9:08 1
131 Geoff Spruce M 26:47 9:24 1
132 Noel Thompson M 26:48 9:24 1
133 Vanessa Crompton F 26:55 9:27 1
134 Ava Warren F 27:02 9:29 1
135 Hamish Fitzhardinge M 27:02 9:29 1
136 Kristen Cathcart F 27:14 9:33 1
137 Oliver W Roberts M 27:16 9:34 1
138 Ashlee Slomka F 27:35 9:41 1
139 Sherrin Warren F 27:36 9:41 1
140 Cadence King F 28:05 9:51 1
141 Reece Warren M 28:11 9:53 1
142 Lachlan Curryer M 28:12 9:54 1
143 Carol Steele F 29:11 10:14 1
144 Hayden Steele M 29:12 10:15 1
145 Lesley Collin F 29:37 10:24 1
146 Paul Buckley M 31:32 11:04 1
147 Naomi Wilkinson F 33:22 11:42 1
148 Tori Owen F 33:26 11:44 1
149 Ella Malmgren F 33:29 11:45 1
150 Quinton Wilkinson M 33:33 11:46 1
151 Keira Steele F 34:22 12:04 1
152 Kathy Curryer F 34:49 12:13 1
153 Hayden Curryer M 34:50 12:13 1
154 Caine Platt M 35:29 12:27 1
  End All Grades
End Short Distance (Default Leg - 2.85km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Louella Dent F 10
Louise Everett F 10
Greg Mullaly M 10
Dee Duncan F 10
Mick Reis M 10
Nicole McCarthy F 10
Rebecca Denniss F 10
Cassan Boards F 10
Kylie Henry F 10
Ian Cowling M 10
Kristy Murphy F 10
Brendan Vardy M 10
Tamara Bucher F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous