Peace Park, Weston Results

13/05/2017

Graded

 Long Distance (Default Leg - 11.1km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michael Phillips M 42:59 3:52 10
2 Paul Murray M 45:11 4:04 9
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 42:15 3:48 10
2 Viktor Holmberg M 46:20 4:10 9
3 Scott Alder M 46:49 4:13 8
4 Paul Fenton M 48:30 4:22 7
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Arnold Bartlett M 42:55 3:52 10
2 Matt Hutton M 45:16 4:05 9
3 Lachlan Bakewell M 48:47 4:24 8
4 Shayne Pilgrim M 49:24 4:27 7
5 Michael Hill M 51:14 4:37 6
6 Michael Lilley M 52:31 4:44 5
7 Ted McEniery M 53:49 4:51 4
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mick Cassey M 50:51 4:35 10
2 Will Andrews M 50:56 4:35 9
3 Catherine Ward F 51:47 4:40 8
4 Dan Solomon M 53:18 4:48 7
5 Nadine Platt F 54:41 4:56 6
6 Jason Murphy M 54:49 4:56 5
7 Greg Cowley M 55:06 4:58 4
8 Greg Mullaly M 56:23 5:05 3
9 Damara Hernandez F 56:56 5:08 2
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Richard Palmer M 49:07 4:25 10
2 Ian Low M 52:24 4:43 9
3 Evan Roser M 53:53 4:51 8
4 Steven Mudford M 54:31 4:55 7
5 Tim Jessup M 55:16 4:59 6
6 Chris Dawes M 58:05 5:14 5
7 Alanna Dawes F 58:07 5:14 4
8 Michael Waters M 58:43 5:17 3
9 Jamie Richardson M 59:17 5:20 2
10 Paul Killen M 59:32 5:22 1
11 Sarah Bugbird F 1:06:15 5:58 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Herbert Wootton M 1:04:23 5:48 10
2 Mark Carey M 1:04:39 5:49 9
3 Susan Bryant F 1:04:53 5:51 8
4 Simon Carver M 1:05:21 5:53 7
5 Rebecca Denniss F 1:05:45 5:55 6
6 Felicity Pittaway F 1:07:52 6:07 5
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Margaret Swarzes F 1:06:03 5:57 10
2 Manfred Von Appen M 1:08:31 6:10 9
3 Aaron Golledge M 1:09:28 6:15 8
4 Heather Duffy F 1:09:43 6:17 7
5 Louise Cairns F 1:10:03 6:19 6
6 Stuart Cathcart M 1:13:21 6:36 5
7 Kristen Cathcart F 1:13:22 6:37 4
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:18:03 7:02 10
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kathleen March F 1:19:22 7:09 10
2 Mellissa Mullaly F 1:21:28 7:20 9
3 Carmen Allen F 1:21:32 7:21 8
4 Cassan Boards F 1:23:49 7:33 7
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Nicholas Damen M 44:59 4:03 10
2 Jack Robinson M 45:40 4:07 9
3 Mick Loehr M 47:22 4:16 8
4 Julie Griffin F 1:12:44 6:33 7
5 Oralae Cribb F 1:18:13 7:03 6
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 John Doyle M 42:15 3:48 10
2 Arnold Bartlett M 42:55 3:52 10
3 Michael Phillips M 42:59 3:52 10
4 Nicholas Damen M 44:59 4:03 10
5 Paul Murray M 45:11 4:04 9
6 Matt Hutton M 45:16 4:05 9
7 Jack Robinson M 45:40 4:07 9
8 Viktor Holmberg M 46:20 4:10 9
9 Scott Alder M 46:49 4:13 8
10 Mick Loehr M 47:22 4:16 8
11 Paul Fenton M 48:30 4:22 7
12 Lachlan Bakewell M 48:47 4:24 8
13 Richard Palmer M 49:07 4:25 10
14 Shayne Pilgrim M 49:24 4:27 7
15 Mick Cassey M 50:51 4:35 10
16 Will Andrews M 50:56 4:35 9
17 Michael Hill M 51:14 4:37 6
18 Catherine Ward F 51:47 4:40 8
19 Ian Low M 52:24 4:43 9
20 Michael Lilley M 52:31 4:44 5
21 Dan Solomon M 53:18 4:48 7
22 Ted McEniery M 53:49 4:51 4
23 Evan Roser M 53:53 4:51 8
24 Steven Mudford M 54:31 4:55 7
25 Nadine Platt F 54:41 4:56 6
26 Jason Murphy M 54:49 4:56 5
27 Greg Cowley M 55:06 4:58 4
28 Tim Jessup M 55:16 4:59 6
29 Greg Mullaly M 56:23 5:05 3
30 Damara Hernandez F 56:56 5:08 2
31 Chris Dawes M 58:05 5:14 5
32 Alanna Dawes F 58:07 5:14 4
33 Michael Waters M 58:43 5:17 3
34 Jamie Richardson M 59:17 5:20 2
35 Paul Killen M 59:32 5:22 1
36 Herbert Wootton M 1:04:23 5:48 10
37 Mark Carey M 1:04:39 5:49 9
38 Susan Bryant F 1:04:53 5:51 8
39 Simon Carver M 1:05:21 5:53 7
40 Rebecca Denniss F 1:05:45 5:55 6
41 Margaret Swarzes F 1:06:03 5:57 10
42 Sarah Bugbird F 1:06:15 5:58 1
43 Felicity Pittaway F 1:07:52 6:07 5
44 Manfred Von Appen M 1:08:31 6:10 9
45 Aaron Golledge M 1:09:28 6:15 8
46 Heather Duffy F 1:09:43 6:17 7
47 Louise Cairns F 1:10:03 6:19 6
48 Julie Griffin F 1:12:44 6:33 7
49 Stuart Cathcart M 1:13:21 6:36 5
50 Kristen Cathcart F 1:13:22 6:37 4
51 Cathie Bradstreet F 1:18:03 7:02 10
52 Oralae Cribb F 1:18:13 7:03 6
53 Kathleen March F 1:19:22 7:09 10
54 Mellissa Mullaly F 1:21:28 7:20 9
55 Carmen Allen F 1:21:32 7:21 8
56 Cassan Boards F 1:23:49 7:33 7
  End All Grades
End Long Distance (Default Leg - 11.1km)
 
 Medium Distance (Default Leg - 7km)
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 28:58 4:08 10
2 Erin Doyle F 31:00 4:26 9
3 Grant Everett M 31:25 4:29 8
4 Paul Campbell M 32:39 4:40 7
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shane Parmenter M 30:47 4:24 10
2 Warwick Semit M 32:19 4:37 9
3 Corbyn Holmberg F 32:30 4:39 8
4 Tracey Powell F 33:15 4:45 7
5 Michael Pickering M 34:38 4:57 6
6 Mark Leyshon M 35:01 5:00 5
7 Matthew Holland M 37:29 5:21 4
8 Matthew Raschke M 38:58 5:34 3
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendan Vardy M 31:27 4:30 10
2 Nicholas Arnold M 33:09 4:44 9
3 Mark Trevaskis M 33:36 4:48 8
4 Megan King F 34:20 4:54 7
5 Gabby Allan F 34:39 4:57 6
6 John Levin M 35:29 5:04 5
7 Glenn Bryant M 35:35 5:05 4
8 Thomas Macdougall M 35:52 5:07 3
9 Sharlene Farmer F 36:23 5:12 2
10 Joanna Macdougall F 36:32 5:13 1
11 Greg Malmgren M 37:07 5:18 1
12 Lance Robertson M 37:30 5:21 1
13 Robyn Curtis F 37:47 5:24 1
14 Chloe Bain F 39:08 5:35 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jeff Owen M 35:44 5:06 10
2 Sam Palmer M 37:24 5:21 9
3 Allen Tongol M 37:39 5:23 8
4 Melissa Ingram F 38:17 5:28 7
5 Lynda Finlayson F 38:18 5:28 6
6 Robyn Simpson F 38:44 5:32 5
7 Ivan Waterfield M 38:56 5:34 4
8 Janice Davis F 41:30 5:56 3
9 Eileen Taylor F 42:28 6:04 2
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Tamara Bucher F 37:30 5:21 10
2 Zi Jia Yap F 38:22 5:29 9
3 Deb Budden*** F 39:24 5:38 8
4 Dena Goold F 40:01 5:43 7
5 Kathleen Robinson F 40:04 5:43 6
6 Judy Birch F 40:46 5:49 5
7 Neil Curryer M 40:51 5:50 4
8 Len Swarzes M 42:08 6:01 3
9 Gordon Fox M 42:31 6:04 2
10 Christianne Jeffries F 42:45 6:06 1
11 Scott King M 43:07 6:10 1
12 Nita Robertson F 43:39 6:14 1
13 Charlie Glapiak M 51:48 7:24 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Rebecca Raschke F 38:56 5:34 10
2 Karen Golledge F 42:50 6:07 9
2 Stacey Levin F 42:50 6:07 8
4 Mil Brooks F 43:06 6:09 7
5 John Simmons M 45:09 6:27 6
6 Melissa Gilbert F 46:52 6:42 5
7 Belinda Vardy F 46:59 6:43 4
8 Leonard McCarthy M 47:10 6:44 3
9 Rob Bugbird M 48:48 6:58 2
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 MELINDA HADDEN F 41:51 5:59 10
2 Katarina Butel-Simoes F 47:59 6:51 9
3 Anne Ronan F 51:18 7:20 8
4 Vicki Zacharko F 53:40 7:40 7
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Craig Warren M 30:10 4:19 10
2 Liam Cathcart M 33:01 4:43 9
3 Judith Joyce F 47:18 6:45 8
4 Robyn Emslie F 51:01 7:17 7
5 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:50 7:59 6
6 Jack Hart M 1:04:19 9:11 5
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jason Farmer M 28:58 4:08 10
2 Craig Warren M 30:10 4:19 10
3 Shane Parmenter M 30:47 4:24 10
4 Erin Doyle F 31:00 4:26 9
5 Grant Everett M 31:25 4:29 8
6 Brendan Vardy M 31:27 4:30 10
7 Warwick Semit M 32:19 4:37 9
8 Corbyn Holmberg F 32:30 4:39 8
9 Paul Campbell M 32:39 4:40 7
10 Liam Cathcart M 33:01 4:43 9
11 Nicholas Arnold M 33:09 4:44 9
12 Tracey Powell F 33:15 4:45 7
13 Mark Trevaskis M 33:36 4:48 8
14 Megan King F 34:20 4:54 7
15 Michael Pickering M 34:38 4:57 6
16 Gabby Allan F 34:39 4:57 6
17 Mark Leyshon M 35:01 5:00 5
18 John Levin M 35:29 5:04 5
19 Glenn Bryant M 35:35 5:05 4
20 Jeff Owen M 35:44 5:06 10
21 Thomas Macdougall M 35:52 5:07 3
22 Sharlene Farmer F 36:23 5:12 2
23 Joanna Macdougall F 36:32 5:13 1
24 Greg Malmgren M 37:07 5:18 1
25 Sam Palmer M 37:24 5:21 9
26 Matthew Holland M 37:29 5:21 4
27 Lance Robertson M 37:30 5:21 1
28 Tamara Bucher F 37:30 5:21 10
29 Allen Tongol M 37:39 5:23 8
30 Robyn Curtis F 37:47 5:24 1
31 Melissa Ingram F 38:17 5:28 7
32 Lynda Finlayson F 38:18 5:28 6
33 Zi Jia Yap F 38:22 5:29 9
34 Robyn Simpson F 38:44 5:32 5
35 Ivan Waterfield M 38:56 5:34 4
36 Rebecca Raschke F 38:56 5:34 10
37 Matthew Raschke M 38:58 5:34 3
38 Chloe Bain F 39:08 5:35 1
39 Deb Budden*** F 39:24 5:38 8
40 Dena Goold F 40:01 5:43 7
41 Kathleen Robinson F 40:04 5:43 6
42 Judy Birch F 40:46 5:49 5
43 Neil Curryer M 40:51 5:50 4
44 Janice Davis F 41:30 5:56 3
45 MELINDA HADDEN F 41:51 5:59 10
46 Len Swarzes M 42:08 6:01 3
47 Eileen Taylor F 42:28 6:04 2
48 Gordon Fox M 42:31 6:04 2
49 Christianne Jeffries F 42:45 6:06 1
50 Karen Golledge F 42:50 6:07 9
51 Stacey Levin F 42:50 6:07 8
52 Mil Brooks F 43:06 6:09 7
53 Scott King M 43:07 6:10 1
54 Nita Robertson F 43:39 6:14 1
55 John Simmons M 45:09 6:27 6
56 Melissa Gilbert F 46:52 6:42 5
57 Belinda Vardy F 46:59 6:43 4
58 Leonard McCarthy M 47:10 6:44 3
59 Judith Joyce F 47:18 6:45 8
60 Katarina Butel-Simoes F 47:59 6:51 9
61 Rob Bugbird M 48:48 6:58 2
62 Robyn Emslie F 51:01 7:17 7
63 Anne Ronan F 51:18 7:20 8
64 Charlie Glapiak M 51:48 7:24 1
65 Vicki Zacharko F 53:40 7:40 7
66 Ingrid Oblasser F 55:50 7:59 6
67 Jack Hart M 1:04:19 9:11 5
  End All Grades
End Medium Distance (Default Leg - 7km)
 
 Short Distance (Default Leg - 3km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Montana Monk F 10:36 3:32 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:13 3:44 9
3 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:14 3:45 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Finnigan Arnold M 11:31 3:50 10
2 Darcy Powell M 12:03 4:01 9
3 Kobe Monk M 12:05 4:02 8
4 Tye Worell M 12:13 4:04 7
5 Tegan Taylor F 12:27 4:09 6
6 Mick Reis M 18:09 6:03 5
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sam Taylor M 10:09 3:23 10
2 Hannah Jarvis F 11:24 3:48 9
3 Brayden Everett M 11:29 3:50 8
4 Maxwell Holland M 11:49 3:56 7
5 Duane Pinches M 12:16 4:05 6
6 Aiva Pinches F 12:25 4:08 5
7 Cory Everett M 12:44 4:15 4
8 Alana Pisch F 12:53 4:18 3
9 Amanda Young F 13:29 4:30 2
10 Ethan Cowling M 15:07 5:02 1
11 Jez Reis M 16:43 5:34 1
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Chisholm M 12:14 4:05 10
2 Luke Totterman M 12:23 4:08 9
3 Nate Ward M 12:24 4:08 8
4 Andrew Leadbeatter M 12:53 4:18 7
5 Matilda Smith F 12:55 4:18 6
6 Jassmin Daymond F 13:08 4:23 5
7 Will Mchugh M 13:11 4:24 4
8 Ned Finlayson M 13:14 4:25 3
9 Lochlan Vardy M 13:20 4:27 2
10 Grady Platt M 13:24 4:28 1
11 Emerson Leadbeatter F 13:28 4:29 1
12 Hunter Rowntree F 13:35 4:32 1
13 Ivy Hanlon F 13:41 4:34 1
13 David Pisch M 13:41 4:34 1
15 Grace Holland F 13:57 4:39 1
15 Paige Jessup F 13:57 4:39 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mason Snowden M 12:02 4:01 10
2 Peter Worell M 12:48 4:16 9
3 Matthew Parmenter M 13:24 4:28 8
4 Maddison McTaggart F 13:34 4:31 7
5 Ella Gilchrist F 13:52 4:37 6
6 Eve Farmer F 14:07 4:42 5
7 Louise Everett F 14:10 4:43 4
8 Ella Farmer F 14:17 4:46 3
9 Anika McCarthy F 14:31 4:50 2
10 Peter Bakewell M 14:40 4:53 1
11 Jasmine Mudford F 14:58 4:59 1
12 Tom Mchugh M 14:59 5:00 1
13 Logan Cowling M 15:05 5:02 1
14 Grace Farmer F 15:16 5:05 1
15 Lily Martini F 15:22 5:07 1
16 Lucas Leyshon M 16:50 5:37 1
17 Madeline Platt F 16:57 5:39 1
18 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 17:08 5:43 1
19 David Griffin M 24:57 8:19 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Andrew Parmenter M 14:07 4:42 10
2 Bethany Finlayson F 14:28 4:49 9
3 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:37 4:52 8
4 Ann-Maree Campbell F 14:38 4:53 7
5 Hayden Vardy M 15:12 5:04 6
6 Isaac Leyshon M 15:13 5:04 5
7 Hayley Nankervis F 15:19 5:06 4
8 Matilda Hanlon F 15:31 5:10 3
9 Hamish Allan M 15:48 5:16 2
10 Sarah Tyrrell F 15:51 5:17 1
11 Holly Kehoe F 15:56 5:19 1
12 Cameron Allan F 16:02 5:21 1
13 Jonathan Allan M 16:04 5:21 1
14 Taylah Cowling F 16:08 5:23 1
15 Hamish Mudford M 16:29 5:30 1
16 Mitchell Jeffery M 16:36 5:32 1
17 Kiani Conville F 16:55 5:38 1
18 Simon Cotterill M 17:15 5:45 1
19 Koby Malmgren M 17:18 5:46 1
20 Kevin Thorpe M 19:25 6:28 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cath Nankervis F 15:10 5:03 10
2 Jye Pilgrim M 15:36 5:12 9
3 Zane Finlayson M 15:43 5:14 8
4 Beatrice Murawski F 15:59 5:20 7
5 Cadence Campbell F 16:34 5:31 6
6 Lene Young F 16:40 5:33 5
7 Alexandra Cowling F 16:48 5:36 4
8 Nicholas Jeffery M 17:12 5:44 3
9 Peter Thompson M 17:30 5:50 2
10 Amber Owen F 17:42 5:54 1
11 Sharon Dow F 17:50 5:57 1
12 Amy Dow F 18:25 6:08 1
13 Amanda Leyshon F 19:39 6:33 1
14 Jaimee Jessup F 20:57 6:59 1
15 Theresa Pisch F 21:39 7:13 1
16 Olivia King F 23:11 7:44 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 14:27 4:49 10
2 Nicole McCarthy F 15:31 5:10 9
3 Liam Mullaly M 16:53 5:38 8
4 Arianna Torrisi F 17:07 5:42 7
5 Petro Holowinskyj M 17:25 5:48 6
6 Sasha Fenton F 18:09 6:03 5
7 Rodney Mudford M 18:39 6:13 4
8 Luke Hutton M 19:25 6:28 3
9 Lilah Mudford F 19:44 6:35 2
10 Darlene Reis F 21:12 7:04 1
11 Cadence King F 24:06 8:02 1
12 Sinead Mullaly F 25:02 8:21 1
13 Amity Pilgrim F 25:11 8:24 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 David Curtis M 15:21 5:07 10
2 Makaylie Daymond F 17:23 5:48 9
3 Natasha McIntosh F 19:08 6:23 8
4 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 19:57 6:39 7
5 Ziggy Reis M 20:06 6:42 6
6 Britney Fenton F 20:07 6:42 5
7 Brooke Owen F 20:52 6:57 4
8 Renae Malmgren F 20:53 6:58 3
9 Mark Rowntree M 21:08 7:03 2
10 Lee Brooks F 21:21 7:07 1
11 Tahlia Thompson F 21:29 7:10 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Saxon Coates M 10:42 3:34 10
2 Megan Totterman F 14:30 4:50 9
3 Callum Cousins M 14:57 4:59 8
3 Kye Hurry M 14:57 4:59 7
5 Bronwyn Gallagher F 16:33 5:31 6
6 Lucy Gallagher F 16:36 5:32 5
7 Emerson Powell F 16:48 5:36 4
8 Leila Cotterill F 17:24 5:48 3
9 Finn McCarthy M 19:12 6:24 2
10 Rylee Kirkland M 20:10 6:43 1
11 Danny Griffin M 20:44 6:55 1
12 Indi Conville F 22:04 7:21 1
13 Cathy Mchugh F 23:07 7:42 1
14 Pippa Conville F 23:21 7:47 1
15 Alice Wilkinson F 23:30 7:50 1
16 Pascale Reis F 24:07 8:02 1
17 Chloe Griffin F 24:44 8:15 1
18 Lachlan Curryer M 25:53 8:38 1
19 Noel Thompson M 26:56 8:59 1
20 Natalie Dawson F 28:33 9:31 1
21 Ava Warren F 29:29 9:50 1
22 Jon Hetherington M 29:30 9:50 1
23 Reece Warren M 29:35 9:52 1
24 Ella Malmgren F 31:03 10:21 1
25 Tori Owen F 31:04 10:21 1
26 Kathy Curryer F 31:10 10:23 1
27 Hayden Curryer M 31:14 10:25 1
28 Paul Buckley M 31:26 10:29 1
29 Sherrin Warren F 31:40 10:33 1
30 Ben Griffin M 34:58 11:39 1
31 Quinton Wilkinson M 37:59 12:40 1
32 Naomi Wilkinson F 38:00 12:40 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sam Taylor M 10:09 3:23 10
2 Montana Monk F 10:36 3:32 10
3 Saxon Coates M 10:42 3:34 10
4 Ty Leadbeatter M 11:13 3:44 9
5 Angela Leadbeatter F 11:14 3:45 8
6 Hannah Jarvis F 11:24 3:48 9
7 Brayden Everett M 11:29 3:50 8
8 Finnigan Arnold M 11:31 3:50 10
9 Maxwell Holland M 11:49 3:56 7
10 Mason Snowden M 12:02 4:01 10
11 Darcy Powell M 12:03 4:01 9
12 Kobe Monk M 12:05 4:02 8
13 Tye Worell M 12:13 4:04 7
14 Daniel Chisholm M 12:14 4:05 10
15 Duane Pinches M 12:16 4:05 6
16 Luke Totterman M 12:23 4:08 9
17 Nate Ward M 12:24 4:08 8
18 Aiva Pinches F 12:25 4:08 5
19 Tegan Taylor F 12:27 4:09 6
20 Cory Everett M 12:44 4:15 4
21 Peter Worell M 12:48 4:16 9
22 Andrew Leadbeatter M 12:53 4:18 7
23 Alana Pisch F 12:53 4:18 3
24 Matilda Smith F 12:55 4:18 6
25 Jassmin Daymond F 13:08 4:23 5
26 Will Mchugh M 13:11 4:24 4
27 Ned Finlayson M 13:14 4:25 3
28 Lochlan Vardy M 13:20 4:27 2
29 Grady Platt M 13:24 4:28 1
30 Matthew Parmenter M 13:24 4:28 8
31 Emerson Leadbeatter F 13:28 4:29 1
32 Amanda Young F 13:29 4:30 2
33 Maddison McTaggart F 13:34 4:31 7
34 Hunter Rowntree F 13:35 4:32 1
35 Ivy Hanlon F 13:41 4:34 1
36 David Pisch M 13:41 4:34 1
37 Ella Gilchrist F 13:52 4:37 6
38 Grace Holland F 13:57 4:39 1
39 Paige Jessup F 13:57 4:39 1
40 Eve Farmer F 14:07 4:42 5
41 Andrew Parmenter M 14:07 4:42 10
42 Louise Everett F 14:10 4:43 4
43 Ella Farmer F 14:17 4:46 3
44 Noah Smith M 14:27 4:49 10
45 Bethany Finlayson F 14:28 4:49 9
46 Megan Totterman F 14:30 4:50 9
47 Anika McCarthy F 14:31 4:50 2
48 Hayden Tyrrell M 14:37 4:52 8
49 Ann-Maree Campbell F 14:38 4:53 7
50 Peter Bakewell M 14:40 4:53 1
51 Callum Cousins M 14:57 4:59 8
52 Kye Hurry M 14:57 4:59 7
53 Jasmine Mudford F 14:58 4:59 1
54 Tom Mchugh M 14:59 5:00 1
55 Logan Cowling M 15:05 5:02 1
56 Ethan Cowling M 15:07 5:02 1
57 Cath Nankervis F 15:10 5:03 10
58 Hayden Vardy M 15:12 5:04 6
59 Isaac Leyshon M 15:13 5:04 5
60 Grace Farmer F 15:16 5:05 1
61 Hayley Nankervis F 15:19 5:06 4
62 David Curtis M 15:21 5:07 10
63 Lily Martini F 15:22 5:07 1
64 Nicole McCarthy F 15:31 5:10 9
65 Matilda Hanlon F 15:31 5:10 3
66 Jye Pilgrim M 15:36 5:12 9
67 Zane Finlayson M 15:43 5:14 8
68 Hamish Allan M 15:48 5:16 2
69 Sarah Tyrrell F 15:51 5:17 1
70 Holly Kehoe F 15:56 5:19 1
71 Beatrice Murawski F 15:59 5:20 7
72 Cameron Allan F 16:02 5:21 1
73 Jonathan Allan M 16:04 5:21 1
74 Taylah Cowling F 16:08 5:23 1
75 Hamish Mudford M 16:29 5:30 1
76 Bronwyn Gallagher F 16:33 5:31 6
77 Cadence Campbell F 16:34 5:31 6
78 Lucy Gallagher F 16:36 5:32 5
79 Mitchell Jeffery M 16:36 5:32 1
80 Lene Young F 16:40 5:33 5
81 Jez Reis M 16:43 5:34 1
82 Alexandra Cowling F 16:48 5:36 4
83 Emerson Powell F 16:48 5:36 4
84 Lucas Leyshon M 16:50 5:37 1
85 Liam Mullaly M 16:53 5:38 8
86 Kiani Conville F 16:55 5:38 1
87 Madeline Platt F 16:57 5:39 1
88 Arianna Torrisi F 17:07 5:42 7
89 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 17:08 5:43 1
90 Nicholas Jeffery M 17:12 5:44 3
91 Simon Cotterill M 17:15 5:45 1
92 Koby Malmgren M 17:18 5:46 1
93 Makaylie Daymond F 17:23 5:48 9
94 Leila Cotterill F 17:24 5:48 3
95 Petro Holowinskyj M 17:25 5:48 6
96 Peter Thompson M 17:30 5:50 2
97 Amber Owen F 17:42 5:54 1
98 Sharon Dow F 17:50 5:57 1
99 Sasha Fenton F 18:09 6:03 5
100 Mick Reis M 18:09 6:03 5
101 Amy Dow F 18:25 6:08 1
102 Rodney Mudford M 18:39 6:13 4
103 Natasha McIntosh F 19:08 6:23 8
104 Finn McCarthy M 19:12 6:24 2
105 Luke Hutton M 19:25 6:28 3
106 Kevin Thorpe M 19:25 6:28 1
107 Amanda Leyshon F 19:39 6:33 1
108 Lilah Mudford F 19:44 6:35 2
109 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 19:57 6:39 7
110 Ziggy Reis M 20:06 6:42 6
111 Britney Fenton F 20:07 6:42 5
112 Rylee Kirkland M 20:10 6:43 1
113 Danny Griffin M 20:44 6:55 1
114 Brooke Owen F 20:52 6:57 4
115 Renae Malmgren F 20:53 6:58 3
116 Jaimee Jessup F 20:57 6:59 1
117 Mark Rowntree M 21:08 7:03 2
118 Darlene Reis F 21:12 7:04 1
119 Lee Brooks F 21:21 7:07 1
120 Tahlia Thompson F 21:29 7:10 1
121 Theresa Pisch F 21:39 7:13 1
122 Indi Conville F 22:04 7:21 1
123 Cathy Mchugh F 23:07 7:42 1
124 Olivia King F 23:11 7:44 1
125 Pippa Conville F 23:21 7:47 1
126 Alice Wilkinson F 23:30 7:50 1
127 Cadence King F 24:06 8:02 1
128 Pascale Reis F 24:07 8:02 1
129 Chloe Griffin F 24:44 8:15 1
130 David Griffin M 24:57 8:19 1
131 Sinead Mullaly F 25:02 8:21 1
132 Amity Pilgrim F 25:11 8:24 1
133 Lachlan Curryer M 25:53 8:38 1
134 Noel Thompson M 26:56 8:59 1
135 Natalie Dawson F 28:33 9:31 1
136 Ava Warren F 29:29 9:50 1
137 Jon Hetherington M 29:30 9:50 1
138 Reece Warren M 29:35 9:52 1
139 Ella Malmgren F 31:03 10:21 1
140 Tori Owen F 31:04 10:21 1
141 Kathy Curryer F 31:10 10:23 1
142 Hayden Curryer M 31:14 10:25 1
143 Paul Buckley M 31:26 10:29 1
144 Sherrin Warren F 31:40 10:33 1
145 Ben Griffin M 34:58 11:39 1
146 Quinton Wilkinson M 37:59 12:40 1
147 Naomi Wilkinson F 38:00 12:40 1
  End All Grades
End Short Distance (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Grant Major M 10
Bryn Francis M 10
Stephen Hart M 10
Simon Gulliver M 10
Phil Robey M 10
Shane Daymond M 10
Dean Chisholm M 10
Andrew Killen M 10
Aaron Wilkinson M 10
Vanessa Crompton F 10
Dale Redwood M 10
Troy Snowden M 10
Lisa Mulcahy M 10
Lynette Frazer F 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous