Redhead Beach Results

22/04/2017

Graded

 Long Distance (Default Leg - 10km)
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Scott Alder M 48:25 4:51 10
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michael Lilley M 48:58 4:54 10
2 Samuel Newman M 52:07 5:13 9
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 52:28 5:15 8
4 Catherine Ward F 54:05 5:25 7
5 Jack Goold M 56:01 5:36 6
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Matt Hutton M 46:42 4:40 10
2 Dan Solomon M 52:15 5:14 9
3 Greg Mullaly M 54:13 5:25 8
4 Craig Campbell M 56:29 5:39 7
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Wendy Holt F 54:35 5:28 10
2 Steven Mudford M 57:36 5:46 9
3 Mark Threadgate M 58:38 5:52 8
4 Tim Jessup M 1:00:04 6:00 7
5 Paul Killen M 1:02:11 6:13 6
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Margaret Swarzes F 1:08:11 6:49 10
2 Andrew Killen M 1:10:29 7:03 9
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Manfred Von Appen M 1:04:53 6:29 10
2 Trish Guy F 1:05:38 6:34 9
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Robert Hoare M 1:25:33 8:33 10
  End H Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Vladimir Shatrov M 46:14 4:37 10
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Vladimir Shatrov M 46:14 4:37 10
2 Matt Hutton M 46:42 4:40 10
3 Scott Alder M 48:25 4:51 10
4 Michael Lilley M 48:58 4:54 10
5 Samuel Newman M 52:07 5:13 9
6 Dan Solomon M 52:15 5:14 9
7 Shayne Pilgrim M 52:28 5:15 8
8 Catherine Ward F 54:05 5:25 7
9 Greg Mullaly M 54:13 5:25 8
10 Wendy Holt F 54:35 5:28 10
11 Jack Goold M 56:01 5:36 6
12 Craig Campbell M 56:29 5:39 7
13 Steven Mudford M 57:36 5:46 9
14 Mark Threadgate M 58:38 5:52 8
15 Tim Jessup M 1:00:04 6:00 7
16 Paul Killen M 1:02:11 6:13 6
17 Manfred Von Appen M 1:04:53 6:29 10
18 Trish Guy F 1:05:38 6:34 9
19 Margaret Swarzes F 1:08:11 6:49 10
20 Andrew Killen M 1:10:29 7:03 9
21 Robert Hoare M 1:25:33 8:33 10
  End All Grades
End Long Distance (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5km)
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Troy Robinson M 25:31 5:06 10
2 Grant Everett M 25:48 5:10 9
3 Shane Parmenter M 27:58 5:36 8
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Ben Scott M 23:36 4:43 10
2 Jason Murphy M 24:31 4:54 9
3 Jennifer Hynes F 26:38 5:20 8
4 Mick Cassey M 27:04 5:25 7
5 Jason Beck M 27:26 5:29 6
6 Chris Williams M 28:13 5:39 5
7 Paul Kehoe M 28:21 5:40 4
8 Louise Everett F 29:52 5:58 3
9 Jenai Everett F 30:31 6:06 2
10 Bethany Scott F 30:59 6:12 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brendan Vardy M 26:22 5:16 10
2 Ian Low M 26:38 5:20 9
3 Anthony Thomas M 26:50 5:22 8
4 Paul Van Balen M 28:43 5:45 7
5 Jason Paix M 29:07 5:49 6
6 Lance Robertson M 30:14 6:03 5
7 Nicholas Arnold M 30:18 6:04 4
8 Bethany Finlayson F 30:31 6:06 3
9 Jasmine Mudford F 31:05 6:13 2
10 Robyn Curtis F 32:51 6:34 1
11 Susan Bryant F 35:51 7:10 1
12 Terry Strachan M 38:16 7:39 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 David Griffin M 22:35 4:31 10
2 Jeff Owen M 29:43 5:57 9
3 Ethan Robinson M 30:47 6:09 8
4 Lainie Arnold F 32:04 6:25 7
5 Natalie Ford F 32:15 6:27 6
6 Helen Schrader F 32:38 6:32 5
7 Katrina Cowling F 32:59 6:36 4
8 Simon Carver M 33:21 6:40 3
9 Dean McHardie M 33:49 6:46 2
10 Janice Davis F 33:58 6:48 1
11 Dee Duncan F 34:08 6:50 1
12 Ivan Waterfield M 34:21 6:52 1
13 Susie Doran F 37:31 7:30 1
14 Zi Jia Yap F 38:00 7:36 1
15 Mick Kavur M 44:33 8:55 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 23:44 4:45 10
2 Neil Curryer M 33:52 6:46 9
3 Michelle Gardner F 34:46 6:57 8
4 Beatrice Murawski F 36:25 7:17 7
5 Len Swarzes M 36:40 7:20 6
6 Christianne Jeffries F 37:46 7:33 5
7 Corey Rowntree F 43:20 8:40 4
8 Mil Brooks F 44:48 8:58 3
9 John Simmons M 52:37 10:31 2
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Cathie Bradstreet F 36:46 7:21 10
2 Natasha McIntosh F 40:49 8:10 9
3 Karen Golledge F 41:15 8:15 8
3 Carmen Allen F 41:15 8:15 7
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:57 8:23 10
2 Kathleen March F 42:14 8:27 9
3 Judith Joyce F 51:28 10:18 8
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sam Taylor M 22:21 4:28 10
2 Brock Mueller M 27:25 5:29 9
3 Felicity Pittaway F 32:54 6:35 8
4 Rachael Wing F 33:45 6:45 7
5 Belinda Vardy M 39:14 7:51 6
6 MELINDA HADDEN F 39:44 7:57 5
7 Ingrid Oblasser F 49:05 9:49 4
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Sam Taylor M 22:21 4:28 10
2 David Griffin M 22:35 4:31 10
3 Ben Scott M 23:36 4:43 10
4 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 23:44 4:45 10
5 Jason Murphy M 24:31 4:54 9
6 Troy Robinson M 25:31 5:06 10
7 Grant Everett M 25:48 5:10 9
8 Brendan Vardy M 26:22 5:16 10
9 Jennifer Hynes F 26:38 5:20 8
10 Ian Low M 26:38 5:20 9
11 Anthony Thomas M 26:50 5:22 8
12 Mick Cassey M 27:04 5:25 7
13 Brock Mueller M 27:25 5:29 9
14 Jason Beck M 27:26 5:29 6
15 Shane Parmenter M 27:58 5:36 8
16 Chris Williams M 28:13 5:39 5
17 Paul Kehoe M 28:21 5:40 4
18 Paul Van Balen M 28:43 5:45 7
19 Jason Paix M 29:07 5:49 6
20 Jeff Owen M 29:43 5:57 9
21 Louise Everett F 29:52 5:58 3
22 Lance Robertson M 30:14 6:03 5
23 Nicholas Arnold M 30:18 6:04 4
24 Bethany Finlayson F 30:31 6:06 3
25 Jenai Everett F 30:31 6:06 2
26 Ethan Robinson M 30:47 6:09 8
27 Bethany Scott F 30:59 6:12 1
28 Jasmine Mudford F 31:05 6:13 2
29 Lainie Arnold F 32:04 6:25 7
30 Natalie Ford F 32:15 6:27 6
31 Helen Schrader F 32:38 6:32 5
32 Robyn Curtis F 32:51 6:34 1
33 Felicity Pittaway F 32:54 6:35 8
34 Katrina Cowling F 32:59 6:36 4
35 Simon Carver M 33:21 6:40 3
36 Rachael Wing F 33:45 6:45 7
37 Dean McHardie M 33:49 6:46 2
38 Neil Curryer M 33:52 6:46 9
39 Janice Davis F 33:58 6:48 1
40 Dee Duncan F 34:08 6:50 1
41 Ivan Waterfield M 34:21 6:52 1
42 Michelle Gardner F 34:46 6:57 8
43 Susan Bryant F 35:51 7:10 1
44 Beatrice Murawski F 36:25 7:17 7
45 Len Swarzes M 36:40 7:20 6
46 Cathie Bradstreet F 36:46 7:21 10
47 Susie Doran F 37:31 7:30 1
48 Christianne Jeffries F 37:46 7:33 5
49 Zi Jia Yap F 38:00 7:36 1
50 Terry Strachan M 38:16 7:39 1
51 Belinda Vardy M 39:14 7:51 6
52 MELINDA HADDEN F 39:44 7:57 5
53 Natasha McIntosh F 40:49 8:10 9
54 Karen Golledge F 41:15 8:15 8
55 Carmen Allen F 41:15 8:15 7
56 Mellissa Mullaly F 41:57 8:23 10
57 Kathleen March F 42:14 8:27 9
58 Corey Rowntree F 43:20 8:40 4
59 Mick Kavur M 44:33 8:55 1
60 Mil Brooks F 44:48 8:58 3
61 Ingrid Oblasser F 49:05 9:49 4
62 Judith Joyce F 51:28 10:18 8
63 John Simmons M 52:37 10:31 2
  End All Grades
End Medium Distance (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Distance (Default Leg - 2km)
   A Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Kaitlyn Klein F 8:45 4:23 10
2 Ty Leadbeatter M 8:54 4:27 9
3 Jacob Mueller M 8:59 4:30 8
  End A Grade
   B Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas McTaggart M 8:39 4:20 10
2 Finnigan Arnold M 8:52 4:26 9
3 Sarah Pickering F 9:04 4:32 8
4 Luka Magnery M 9:16 4:38 7
5 Cory Everett M 9:47 4:54 6
6 Tye Worell M 9:49 4:55 5
  End B Grade
   C Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Brayden Everett M 9:05 4:33 10
2 Hannah Jarvis F 9:45 4:53 9
3 Thomas McGrath M 9:55 4:58 8
4 Grady Platt M 11:59 6:00 7
5 Eli Worell M 12:47 6:24 6
6 Brianna Daymond F 15:12 7:36 5
7 Richard Palmer M 17:45 8:53 4
8 Nadine Platt F 18:15 9:08 3
  End C Grade
   D Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Michael Pickering M 9:46 4:53 10
2 Luke Totterman M 10:11 5:06 9
3 Wyatt Finlayson M 10:15 5:08 8
4 Maddison McTaggart F 10:26 5:13 7
5 Matilda Smith F 10:28 5:14 6
6 Nicholas McNeil M 10:38 5:19 5
7 Nate Ward M 10:39 5:20 4
8 Hunter Rowntree F 10:41 5:21 3
9 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:43 5:22 2
10 Peter Worell M 10:48 5:24 1
11 Jassmin Daymond F 10:49 5:25 1
11 Kiara McCarthy F 10:49 5:25 1
13 Ned Finlayson M 10:50 5:25 1
14 Ivy Hanlon F 10:58 5:29 1
  End D Grade
   E Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Poppy Doran F 10:45 5:23 10
2 Matthew Parmenter M 10:55 5:28 9
3 Dixie Conlon F 10:56 5:28 8
4 Anika McCarthy F 11:36 5:48 7
5 Max J Harding*** M 11:45 5:53 6
6 Taylah Cowling F 11:47 5:54 5
7 Cleo Doyle F 11:49 5:55 4
8 Tynan Steele M 11:58 5:59 3
9 Jye Pilgrim M 12:03 6:02 2
10 Heath Williams M 12:09 6:05 1
11 Madeline Platt F 12:30 6:15 1
12 Logan Cowling M 12:42 6:21 1
13 Kathy Worell F 13:16 6:38 1
14 Holly Kehoe F 13:29 6:45 1
15 Hamish Mudford M 14:00 7:00 1
  End E Grade
   F Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Phoebe Doran F 11:12 5:36 10
2 Zoe Doran F 11:21 5:41 9
3 Lynda Finlayson F 11:54 5:57 8
4 Koby Malmgren M 11:57 5:59 7
4 Hayden Vardy M 11:57 5:59 6
6 Charli Arnold F 12:12 6:06 5
7 Isobel Redford F 12:40 6:20 4
8 Matilda Hanlon F 12:42 6:21 3
9 Michelle Redford F 12:49 6:25 2
10 Nicole McCarthy F 12:54 6:27 1
11 Mitchell Jeffery M 13:05 6:33 1
12 Nicole Wallace F 14:27 7:14 1
13 Peter Thompson M 16:02 8:01 1
  End F Grade
   G Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Zane Finlayson M 12:48 6:24 10
2 Kiani Conville F 12:49 6:25 9
3 Alexandra Cowling F 12:50 6:25 8
4 Amelia M Roberts*** F 12:52 6:26 7
5 Amber Owen F 13:08 6:34 6
6 Sarah Tyrrell F 13:13 6:37 5
7 Nita Robertson F 13:30 6:45 4
8 Anneliese Ekert F 13:58 6:59 3
9 Arianna Torrisi F 14:15 7:08 2
10 Rodney Mudford M 15:02 7:31 1
11 Trudi Williams F 16:32 8:16 1
12 Noah Smith M 16:58 8:29 1
  End G Grade
   H Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Mullaly M 12:02 6:01 10
2 David Curtis M 12:29 6:15 9
3 Douglas Rumbel M 13:47 6:54 7
4 Sinead Mullaly F 14:44 7:22 6
5 Luke Hutton M 16:37 8:19 5
6 Kevin Thorpe M 16:38 8:19 4
7 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 17:11 8:36 3
8 Melissa Gilbert F 17:40 8:50 2
9 Grace Brady F 17:45 8:53 1
10 Zachary Rummins M 18:06 9:03 1
11 Bruce Rummins M 18:07 9:04 1
  End H Grade
   I Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lilah Mudford F 13:25 6:43 10
2 Elsa Ekert F 14:14 7:07 9
3 Samantha Conlon F 15:12 7:36 8
4 Mark Rowntree M 15:20 7:40 7
5 Makaylie Daymond F 15:52 7:56 6
6 Kayla Byrnes F 16:19 8:10 5
7 Cassan Boards F 16:34 8:17 4
8 Renae Malmgren F 16:41 8:21 3
9 Kristy Murphy F 17:34 8:47 2
10 Jane Brady F 17:42 8:51 1
11 Ella Malmgren F 22:50 11:25 1
  End I Grade
   J Grade
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Eleanor Barnett F 9:37 4:49 10
2 Lochlan Vardy M 10:05 5:03 9
3 Will Mchugh M 10:56 5:28 8
4 Jayd Roberts*** M 12:17 6:09 7
5 Tom Mchugh M 12:52 6:26 6
6 Andrew Parmenter M 14:23 7:12 5
7 Brooke Owen F 14:44 7:22 4
8 Danny Griffin M 15:20 7:40 3
9 William Parmenter M 15:27 7:44 2
10 Janelle Vasic F 15:43 7:52 1
11 Zoe Doyle F 15:59 8:00 1
12 Chloe Griffin F 16:20 8:10 1
13 Alice Wilkinson F 17:06 8:33 1
13 Aaron Wilkinson M 17:06 8:33 1
15 Pippa Conville F 17:45 8:53 1
16 Rylee Kirkland M 18:02 9:01 1
17 Caine Platt M 18:15 9:08 1
18 Indi Conville F 18:31 9:16 1
19 Lee Brooks F 18:35 9:18 1
20 Angela Brady F 18:37 9:19 1
21 Tahlia Thompson F 19:19 9:40 1
22 Lynda Davies F 19:20 9:40 1
23 Lachlan Curryer M 19:36 9:48 1
24 Oliver W Roberts*** M 22:29 11:15 1
25 Tori Owen F 22:51 11:26 1
26 Hayden Steele M 24:08 12:04 1
26 Carol Steele F 24:08 12:04 1
28 Natalie Dawson F 24:59 12:30 1
29 Kathy Curryer F 25:41 12:51 1
30 Hayden Curryer M 25:42 12:51 1
31 Noel Thompson M 27:07 13:34 1
32 Sonya Thompson F 30:25 15:13 1
33 Jan Hetherington F 31:16 15:38 1
34 Julie Griffin F 35:35 17:48 1
34 Ben Griffin M 35:35 17:48 1
  End J Grade
   All Grades
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Thomas McTaggart M 8:39 4:20 10
2 Kaitlyn Klein F 8:45 4:23 10
3 Finnigan Arnold M 8:52 4:26 9
4 Ty Leadbeatter M 8:54 4:27 9
5 Jacob Mueller M 8:59 4:30 8
6 Sarah Pickering F 9:04 4:32 8
7 Brayden Everett M 9:05 4:33 10
8 Luka Magnery M 9:16 4:38 7
9 Eleanor Barnett F 9:37 4:49 10
10 Hannah Jarvis F 9:45 4:53 9
11 Michael Pickering M 9:46 4:53 10
12 Cory Everett M 9:47 4:54 6
13 Tye Worell M 9:49 4:55 5
14 Thomas McGrath M 9:55 4:58 8
15 Lochlan Vardy M 10:05 5:03 9
16 Luke Totterman M 10:11 5:06 9
17 Wyatt Finlayson M 10:15 5:08 8
18 Maddison McTaggart F 10:26 5:13 7
19 Matilda Smith F 10:28 5:14 6
20 Nicholas McNeil M 10:38 5:19 5
21 Nate Ward M 10:39 5:20 4
22 Hunter Rowntree F 10:41 5:21 3
23 Emerson Leadbeatter F 10:43 5:22 2
24 Poppy Doran F 10:45 5:23 10
25 Peter Worell M 10:48 5:24 1
26 Jassmin Daymond F 10:49 5:25 1
27 Kiara McCarthy F 10:49 5:25 1
28 Ned Finlayson M 10:50 5:25 1
29 Matthew Parmenter M 10:55 5:28 9
30 Dixie Conlon F 10:56 5:28 8
31 Will Mchugh M 10:56 5:28 8
32 Ivy Hanlon F 10:58 5:29 1
33 Phoebe Doran F 11:12 5:36 10
34 Zoe Doran F 11:21 5:41 9
35 Anika McCarthy F 11:36 5:48 7
36 Max J Harding*** M 11:45 5:53 6
37 Taylah Cowling F 11:47 5:54 5
38 Cleo Doyle F 11:49 5:55 4
39 Lynda Finlayson F 11:54 5:57 8
40 Koby Malmgren M 11:57 5:59 7
41 Hayden Vardy M 11:57 5:59 6
42 Tynan Steele M 11:58 5:59 3
43 Grady Platt M 11:59 6:00 7
44 Liam Mullaly M 12:02 6:01 10
45 Jye Pilgrim M 12:03 6:02 2
46 Heath Williams M 12:09 6:05 1
47 Charli Arnold F 12:12 6:06 5
48 Jayd Roberts*** M 12:17 6:09 7
49 David Curtis M 12:29 6:15 9
50 Madeline Platt F 12:30 6:15 1
51 Harry Williams 12:35 6:18 8
52 Isobel Redford F 12:40 6:20 4
53 Matilda Hanlon F 12:42 6:21 3
54 Logan Cowling M 12:42 6:21 1
55 Eli Worell M 12:47 6:24 6
56 Zane Finlayson M 12:48 6:24 10
57 Kiani Conville F 12:49 6:25 9
58 Michelle Redford F 12:49 6:25 2
59 Alexandra Cowling F 12:50 6:25 8
60 Amelia M Roberts*** F 12:52 6:26 7
61 Tom Mchugh M 12:52 6:26 6
62 Nicole McCarthy F 12:54 6:27 1
63 Mitchell Jeffery M 13:05 6:33 1
64 Amber Owen F 13:08 6:34 6
65 Sarah Tyrrell F 13:13 6:37 5
66 Kathy Worell F 13:16 6:38 1
67 Lilah Mudford F 13:25 6:43 10
68 Holly Kehoe F 13:29 6:45 1
69 Nita Robertson F 13:30 6:45 4
70 Douglas Rumbel M 13:47 6:54 7
71 Anneliese Ekert F 13:58 6:59 3
72 Hamish Mudford M 14:00 7:00 1
73 Elsa Ekert F 14:14 7:07 9
74 Arianna Torrisi F 14:15 7:08 2
75 Andrew Parmenter M 14:23 7:12 5
76 Nicole Wallace F 14:27 7:14 1
77 Brooke Owen F 14:44 7:22 4
78 Sinead Mullaly F 14:44 7:22 6
79 Rodney Mudford M 15:02 7:31 1
80 Samantha Conlon F 15:12 7:36 8
81 Brianna Daymond F 15:12 7:36 5
82 Mark Rowntree M 15:20 7:40 7
83 Danny Griffin M 15:20 7:40 3
84 William Parmenter M 15:27 7:44 2
85 Janelle Vasic F 15:43 7:52 1
86 Makaylie Daymond F 15:52 7:56 6
87 Zoe Doyle F 15:59 8:00 1
88 Peter Thompson M 16:02 8:01 1
89 Kayla Byrnes F 16:19 8:10 5
90 Chloe Griffin F 16:20 8:10 1
91 Trudi Williams F 16:32 8:16 1
92 Cassan Boards F 16:34 8:17 4
93 Luke Hutton M 16:37 8:19 5
94 Kevin Thorpe M 16:38 8:19 4
95 Renae Malmgren F 16:41 8:21 3
96 Noah Smith M 16:58 8:29 1
97 Alice Wilkinson F 17:06 8:33 1
98 Aaron Wilkinson M 17:06 8:33 1
99 Kupa-Lilli Rowntree F 17:11 8:36 3
100 Kristy Murphy F 17:34 8:47 2
101 Melissa Gilbert F 17:40 8:50 2
102 Jane Brady F 17:42 8:51 1
103 Grace Brady F 17:45 8:53 1
104 Pippa Conville F 17:45 8:53 1
105 Richard Palmer M 17:45 8:53 4
106 Rylee Kirkland M 18:02 9:01 1
107 Zachary Rummins M 18:06 9:03 1
108 Bruce Rummins M 18:07 9:04 1
109 Caine Platt M 18:15 9:08 1
110 Nadine Platt F 18:15 9:08 3
111 Indi Conville F 18:31 9:16 1
112 Lee Brooks F 18:35 9:18 1
113 Angela Brady F 18:37 9:19 1
114 Tahlia Thompson F 19:19 9:40 1
115 Lynda Davies F 19:20 9:40 1
116 Lachlan Curryer M 19:36 9:48 1
117 Oliver W Roberts*** M 22:29 11:15 1
118 Ella Malmgren F 22:50 11:25 1
119 Tori Owen F 22:51 11:26 1
120 Hayden Steele M 24:08 12:04 1
121 Carol Steele F 24:08 12:04 1
122 Natalie Dawson F 24:59 12:30 1
123 Kathy Curryer F 25:41 12:51 1
124 Hayden Curryer M 25:42 12:51 1
125 Noel Thompson M 27:07 13:34 1
126 Sonya Thompson F 30:25 15:13 1
127 Jan Hetherington F 31:16 15:38 1
128 Julie Griffin F 35:35 17:48 1
129 Ben Griffin M 35:35 17:48 1
  End All Grades
End Short Distance (Default Leg - 2km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Paul Buckley M 0
Petro Holowinskyj M 10
Leonard McCarthy M 10
Debbie Wells F 10
Debbie Spruce F 10
Mel Hanlon F 10
Rob Aitken M 10
Dena Goold F 10
Sammy Reid F 10
Robyn Simpson F 10
Erin Doyle F 10
Warwick Semit M 10
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous