Kitchener Results

27/03/2019

Handicap Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 9.7km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 1:06:18 21:30 44:48 4:37 100
2 Matthew Morgan M 1:08:19 23:30 44:49 4:37 96
3 Darren Layt M 58:04 12:45 45:19 4:40 93
4 Mark Marsland M 1:05:10 19:45 45:25 4:41 91
5 Daniel Woods M 1:01:58 16:15 45:43 4:43 90
6 Michael Hill M 1:05:11 17:15 47:56 4:56 89
7 Phil Byrnes M 1:07:09 18:00 49:09 5:04 88
8 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:33 12:00 50:33 5:13 87
9 Chloe Bain F 1:03:00 6:00 57:00 5:53 86
10 Steve George M 1:02:18 5:00 57:18 5:54 85
11 Peter Blansjaar M 1:12:22 10:00 1:02:22 6:26 84
12 Kathleen Robinson F 1:07:08 4:00 1:03:08 6:31 83
13 Gordon Fox M 1:07:16 4:00 1:03:16 6:31 82
14 Louise Cairns F 1:10:02 6:15 1:03:47 6:35 81
15 Grahame Vernon M 1:21:23 17:30 1:03:53 6:35 80
16 Herbert Wootton M 1:12:26 6:00 1:06:26 6:51 79
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 1:06:18 21:30 44:48 4:37 100
2 Matthew Morgan M 1:08:19 23:30 44:49 4:37 96
3 Darren Layt M 58:04 12:45 45:19 4:40 93
4 Mark Marsland M 1:05:10 19:45 45:25 4:41 91
5 Daniel Woods M 1:01:58 16:15 45:43 4:43 90
6 Michael Hill M 1:05:11 17:15 47:56 4:56 89
7 Phil Byrnes M 1:07:09 18:00 49:09 5:04 88
8 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:33 12:00 50:33 5:13 87
9 Chloe Bain F 1:03:00 6:00 57:00 5:53 86
10 Steve George M 1:02:18 5:00 57:18 5:54 85
11 Peter Blansjaar M 1:12:22 10:00 1:02:22 6:26 84
12 Kathleen Robinson F 1:07:08 4:00 1:03:08 6:31 83
13 Gordon Fox M 1:07:16 4:00 1:03:16 6:31 82
14 Louise Cairns F 1:10:02 6:15 1:03:47 6:35 81
15 Grahame Vernon M 1:21:23 17:30 1:03:53 6:35 80
16 Herbert Wootton M 1:12:26 6:00 1:06:26 6:51 79
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 9.7km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.85km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Coen Morgan M 30:33 9:45 20:48 4:17 100
2 Greg Mullaly M 27:46 6:15 21:31 4:26 96
3 William Holland M 31:17 3:30 27:47 5:44 93
4 Petro Holowinskyj M 32:30 4:15 28:15 5:49 91
5 Tony Farnham M 28:54 0:00 28:54 5:58 90
6 Jessica Locock F 32:15 1:45 30:30 6:17 89
7 John Simmons M 31:44 0:30 31:14 6:26 88
8 Mellissa Mullaly F 32:12 0:00 32:12 6:38 87
9 Justine Manners F 36:25 0:00 36:25 7:31 86
10 Kathleen March F 36:26 0:00 36:26 7:31 85
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Coen Morgan M 30:33 9:45 20:48 4:17 100
2 Greg Mullaly M 27:46 6:15 21:31 4:26 96
3 William Holland M 31:17 3:30 27:47 5:44 93
4 Petro Holowinskyj M 32:30 4:15 28:15 5:49 91
5 Tony Farnham M 28:54 0:00 28:54 5:58 90
6 Jessica Locock F 32:15 1:45 30:30 6:17 89
7 John Simmons M 31:44 0:30 31:14 6:26 88
8 Mellissa Mullaly F 32:12 0:00 32:12 6:38 87
9 Justine Manners F 36:25 0:00 36:25 7:31 86
10 Kathleen March F 36:26 0:00 36:26 7:31 85
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.85km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 2.91km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Bayden McNeill M 13:09 0:00 13:09 4:31 100
2 Liam Mullaly M 18:52 4:30 14:22 4:56 96
3 Brian Hampton M 18:33 3:15 15:18 5:15 93
4 Jye Pilgrim M 18:10 2:45 15:25 5:18 91
5 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 19:06 3:30 15:36 5:22 90
6 Sophie Prater F 17:13 0:15 16:58 5:50 89
7 Olivia Goodenough F 20:00 2:00 18:00 6:11 88
8 Amity Pilgrim F 19:26 1:00 18:26 6:20 87
9 Mia Somers F 18:52 0:15 18:37 6:24 86
10 Sinead Mullaly F 22:14 2:45 19:29 6:42 85
11 Phil Cornford M 22:09 0:45 21:24 7:21 84
12 Abby Prater F 23:24 0:00 23:24 8:02 83
13 Peter Reynolds M 26:57 0:00 26:57 9:16 82
14 Alicia Rayner*** F 28:02 0:00 28:02 9:38 81
15 Rachel Goodenough F 30:35 0:00 30:35 10:31 80
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Bayden McNeill M 13:09 0:00 13:09 4:31 100
2 Liam Mullaly M 18:52 4:30 14:22 4:56 96
3 Brian Hampton M 18:33 3:15 15:18 5:15 93
4 Jye Pilgrim M 18:10 2:45 15:25 5:18 91
5 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 19:06 3:30 15:36 5:22 90
6 Sophie Prater F 17:13 0:15 16:58 5:50 89
7 Olivia Goodenough F 20:00 2:00 18:00 6:11 88
8 Amity Pilgrim F 19:26 1:00 18:26 6:20 87
9 Mia Somers F 18:52 0:15 18:37 6:24 86
10 Sinead Mullaly F 22:14 2:45 19:29 6:42 85
11 Phil Cornford M 22:09 0:45 21:24 7:21 84
12 Abby Prater F 23:24 0:00 23:24 8:02 83
13 Peter Reynolds M 26:57 0:00 26:57 9:16 82
14 Alicia Rayner*** F 28:02 0:00 28:02 9:38 81
15 Rachel Goodenough F 30:35 0:00 30:35 10:31 80
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 2.91km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Amy Somers F 100
Colin Goodenough M 100
Louise McNeil F 100
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous