Kearsley, Soccer Field Results

11/10/2017

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 8km)
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough*** M 32:44 4:06 50
2 Jack Robinson M 32:48 4:06 49
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 37:25 4:41 48
4 Phil Byrnes M 41:01 5:08 47
5 Michael Hill M 42:48 5:21 46
6 Greg Mullaly M 42:55 5:22 45
7 Rebecca Denniss F 43:06 5:23 44
8 Annette Doley F 46:05 5:46 43
9 Weston Doley M 46:07 5:46 42
10 Herbert Wootton M 51:22 6:25 41
11 Louise Cairns F 53:19 6:40 40
12 Fiona Reynolds F 54:21 6:48 39
13 John Simmons M 56:05 7:01 38
14 Mellissa Mullaly F 58:37 7:20 37
End Long Run (Default Leg - 8km)
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Arianna Torrisi F 27:49 5:34 50
2 William Holland M 29:36 5:55 49
3 Emma Milller-Williams F 30:01 6:00 48
4 Chloe Bain F 30:01 6:00 47
5 Gordon Fox M 31:41 6:20 46
6 Kathleen Robinson F 32:48 6:34 45
7 Jessica Kinsley F 34:40 6:56 44
8 Michael Hughes M 35:39 7:08 43
9 Kathleen March F 37:05 7:25 42
10 Melanie Pullin F 37:06 7:25 41
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 14:00 4:56 50
2 Liam Mullaly M 14:01 4:56 49
3 Dayanidhi Torrisi M 14:08 4:59 48
4 Jye Pilgrim M 17:03 6:00 47
5 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 18:32 6:32 46
6 Brian Hampton M 18:40 6:34 45
7 steve macnamara M 20:17 7:09 44
8 Ty Stoker M 21:53 7:42 43
9 Oliver fiveash- gream M 22:01 7:45 42
10 Ray Mulcahy M 22:24 7:53 41
11 Harrison Doley M 23:59 8:27 40
12 Madison Doley F 24:00 8:27 39
13 Sinead Mullaly F 24:12 8:31 38
14 Olivia Goodenough F 25:17 8:54 37
15 Amity Pilgrim F 25:19 8:55 36
16 Elizabeth Robinson F 25:19 8:55 35
17 Mark Gream M 25:53 9:07 34
18 Alexia fiveash -gream F 26:05 9:11 33
19 Libby Stoker F 27:09 9:34 32
20 fabia fiveash F 27:10 9:34 31
21 Rachel Goodenough F 29:31 10:24 30
22 Sophie Prater F 30:10 10:37 29
23 Abby Prater F 30:13 10:38 28
24 Mia Somers F 30:17 10:40 27
25 Stevie Somers F 30:20 10:41 26
26 Bodean Somers*** M 43:48 15:25 25
27 Finn McNeill M 44:30 15:40 24
28 Bayden McNeill M 44:30 15:40 23
End Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Amy Somers F 50
Vanessa Miller-Williams F 50
Louise McNeil F 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous