Kearsley, Soccer Field Results

24/10/2018

Handicap Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 32:32 0:00 32:32 4:04 100
2 Matthew Morgan M 36:57 0:00 36:57 4:37 96
2 Shayne Pilgrim M 36:57 0:00 36:57 4:37 93
4 Robin Langham M 39:05 0:00 39:05 4:53 91
5 Michael Hill M 39:41 0:00 39:41 4:58 90
6 Dan Luscombe M 39:54 0:00 39:54 4:59 89
7 Shannon Bowe M 40:51 0:00 40:51 5:06 88
8 Eliza Baird F 40:58 0:00 40:58 5:07 87
9 Alison Morgan F 42:23 0:00 42:23 5:18 86
10 Stephen Baird M 44:19 0:00 44:19 5:32 85
11 Fiona Reynolds F 45:02 0:00 45:02 5:38 84
12 Peter Blansjaar M 47:09 0:00 47:09 5:54 83
13 Gordon Fox M 49:54 0:00 49:54 6:14 82
14 Kathleen Robinson F 50:40 0:00 50:40 6:20 81
15 Louise Cairns F 50:51 0:00 50:51 6:21 80
16 Greg Mullaly M 50:52 0:00 50:52 6:22 79
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 32:32 0:00 32:32 4:04 100
2 Matthew Morgan M 36:57 0:00 36:57 4:37 96
3 Shayne Pilgrim M 36:57 0:00 36:57 4:37 93
4 Robin Langham M 39:05 0:00 39:05 4:53 91
5 Michael Hill M 39:41 0:00 39:41 4:58 90
6 Dan Luscombe M 39:54 0:00 39:54 4:59 89
7 Shannon Bowe M 40:51 0:00 40:51 5:06 88
8 Eliza Baird F 40:58 0:00 40:58 5:07 87
9 Alison Morgan F 42:23 0:00 42:23 5:18 86
10 Stephen Baird M 44:19 0:00 44:19 5:32 85
11 Fiona Reynolds F 45:02 0:00 45:02 5:38 84
12 Peter Blansjaar M 47:09 0:00 47:09 5:54 83
13 Gordon Fox M 49:54 0:00 49:54 6:14 82
14 Kathleen Robinson F 50:40 0:00 50:40 6:20 81
15 Louise Cairns F 50:51 0:00 50:51 6:21 80
16 Greg Mullaly M 50:52 0:00 50:52 6:22 79
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 20:35 0:00 20:35 4:07 100
2 William Holland M 30:12 0:00 30:12 6:02 96
3 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:12 0:00 31:12 6:14 93
4 Mellissa Mullaly F 35:37 0:00 35:37 7:07 91
5 Kathleen March F 37:44 0:00 37:44 7:33 90
6 Stewart Burns M 38:30 0:00 38:30 7:42 89
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Harrison Doley M 20:35 0:00 20:35 4:07 100
2 William Holland M 30:12 0:00 30:12 6:02 96
3 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:12 0:00 31:12 6:14 93
4 Mellissa Mullaly F 35:37 0:00 35:37 7:07 91
5 Kathleen March F 37:44 0:00 37:44 7:33 90
6 Stewart Burns M 38:30 0:00 38:30 7:42 89
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 12:55 0:00 12:55 4:18 100
2 Matilda Smith F 13:26 0:00 13:26 4:29 96
3 Liam Mullaly M 13:35 0:00 13:35 4:32 93
4 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 14:39 0:00 14:39 4:53 91
5 Jye Pilgrim M 15:37 0:00 15:37 5:12 90
6 Sinead Mullaly F 15:39 0:00 15:39 5:13 89
7 Brian Hampton M 16:13 0:00 16:13 5:24 88
8 Olivia Goodenough F 16:52 0:00 16:52 5:37 87
9 Sarah Tyrrell F 17:19 0:00 17:19 5:46 86
10 Amity Pilgrim F 18:23 0:00 18:23 6:08 85
11 Steve George M 18:37 0:00 18:37 6:12 84
12 Kate Burns F 19:43 0:00 19:43 6:34 83
13 Ruby George F 20:44 0:00 20:44 6:55 82
13 Katherine Morris F 20:44 0:00 20:44 6:55 81
15 Tony Farnham M 24:40 0:00 24:40 8:13 80
16 Peter Reynolds M 24:41 0:00 24:41 8:14 79
17 Madison Doley F 25:44 0:00 25:44 8:35 78
18 Elizabeth Robinson F 25:45 0:00 25:45 8:35 77
19 Ray Mulcahy M 26:21 0:00 26:21 8:47 76
20 Rachel Goodenough F 29:45 0:00 29:45 9:55 75
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Clock Time Handicap Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 12:55 0:00 12:55 4:18 100
2 Matilda Smith F 13:26 0:00 13:26 4:29 96
3 Liam Mullaly M 13:35 0:00 13:35 4:32 93
4 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 14:39 0:00 14:39 4:53 91
5 Jye Pilgrim M 15:37 0:00 15:37 5:12 90
6 Sinead Mullaly F 15:39 0:00 15:39 5:13 89
7 Brian Hampton M 16:13 0:00 16:13 5:24 88
8 Olivia Goodenough F 16:52 0:00 16:52 5:37 87
9 Sarah Tyrrell F 17:19 0:00 17:19 5:46 86
10 Amity Pilgrim F 18:23 0:00 18:23 6:08 85
11 Steve George M 18:37 0:00 18:37 6:12 84
12 Kate Burns F 19:43 0:00 19:43 6:34 83
13 Ruby George F 20:44 0:00 20:44 6:55 82
14 Katherine Morris F 20:44 0:00 20:44 6:55 81
15 Tony Farnham M 24:40 0:00 24:40 8:13 80
16 Peter Reynolds M 24:41 0:00 24:41 8:14 79
17 Madison Doley F 25:44 0:00 25:44 8:35 78
18 Elizabeth Robinson F 25:45 0:00 25:45 8:35 77
19 Ray Mulcahy M 26:21 0:00 26:21 8:47 76
20 Rachel Goodenough F 29:45 0:00 29:45 9:55 75
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Annette Doley F 100
Phil Byrnes M 100
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous