Kurri Kurri Hospital 'Championship Run' Results

13/02/2019

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 9.6km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:08 4:17 50
2 Simon Gulliver M 42:04 4:23 49
3 Mark Marsland M 43:27 4:32 48
4 Michael Hill M 43:41 4:33 47
5 Daniel Woods M 43:55 4:34 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 56:01 5:50 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:00:23 6:17 44
8 Steve George M 1:01:00 6:21 43
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Shayne Pilgrim M 41:08 4:17 50
2 Simon Gulliver M 42:04 4:23 49
3 Mark Marsland M 43:27 4:32 48
4 Michael Hill M 43:41 4:33 47
5 Daniel Woods M 43:55 4:34 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 56:01 5:50 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:00:23 6:17 44
8 Steve George M 1:01:00 6:21 43
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 9.6km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Greg Mullaly M 25:28 5:18 50
2 Chloe Bain F 26:39 5:33 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:43 5:46 48
4 Julia Ryl F 28:57 6:02 47
5 Darren Layt M 28:58 6:02 46
6 William Holland M 29:33 6:09 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 29:37 6:10 44
8 Jessica Kinsley F 30:10 6:17 43
9 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:21 6:57 42
10 Tony Farnham M 33:34 7:00 41
11 Phil Cornford M 34:55 7:16 40
12 Justine Manners F 37:34 7:50 39
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Greg Mullaly M 25:28 5:18 50
2 Chloe Bain F 26:39 5:33 49
3 Peter Blansjaar M 27:43 5:46 48
4 Julia Ryl F 28:57 6:02 47
5 Darren Layt M 28:58 6:02 46
6 William Holland M 29:33 6:09 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 29:37 6:10 44
8 Jessica Kinsley F 30:10 6:17 43
9 Mellissa Mullaly F 33:21 6:57 42
10 Tony Farnham M 33:34 7:00 41
11 Phil Cornford M 34:55 7:16 40
12 Justine Manners F 37:34 7:50 39
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 4.8km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 12:32 4:25 50
2 Matilda Smith F 14:37 5:09 49
3 Liam Mullaly M 15:20 5:24 48
4 Brian Hampton M 15:50 5:35 47
5 Joel Gulliver M 16:02 5:39 46
6 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 17:22 6:07 45
7 Jye Pilgrim M 18:37 6:33 44
8 Sophie Prater F 18:58 6:41 43
9 Mia Somers F 19:01 6:42 42
10 Abby Prater F 19:11 6:45 41
11 Sinead Mullaly F 20:32 7:14 40
12 Kathleen March F 20:37 7:16 39
13 Amity Pilgrim F 20:44 7:18 38
14 Katherine Morris F 20:52 7:21 37
15 Lisa Mulcahy F 21:40 7:38 36
16 Peter Reynolds M 23:03 8:07 35
17 Timothy Marsland M 27:19 9:37 34
18 Murray Marsland M 27:21 9:38 33
19 Joanne Marsland F 27:36 9:43 32
20 Luke Vanderkroft M 28:13 9:56 31
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 12:32 4:25 50
2 Matilda Smith F 14:37 5:09 49
3 Liam Mullaly M 15:20 5:24 48
4 Brian Hampton M 15:50 5:35 47
5 Joel Gulliver M 16:02 5:39 46
6 Levi-James Lennard-Hampton M 17:22 6:07 45
7 Jye Pilgrim M 18:37 6:33 44
8 Sophie Prater F 18:58 6:41 43
9 Mia Somers F 19:01 6:42 42
10 Abby Prater F 19:11 6:45 41
11 Sinead Mullaly F 20:32 7:14 40
12 Kathleen March F 20:37 7:16 39
13 Amity Pilgrim F 20:44 7:18 38
14 Katherine Morris F 20:52 7:21 37
15 Lisa Mulcahy F 21:40 7:38 36
16 Peter Reynolds M 23:03 8:07 35
17 Timothy Marsland M 27:19 9:37 34
18 Murray Marsland M 27:21 9:38 33
19 Joanne Marsland F 27:36 9:43 32
20 Luke Vanderkroft M 28:13 9:56 31
21 Alicia Rayner*** 39:23 13:52 30
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 2.84km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Amy Somers F 0
Stevie Somers F 50
Kathleen Robinson F 0
Louise McNeil F 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous