Peace Park,Weston Results

14/04/2021

Scratch Run

 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 21:08 4:14 50
2 Beau Hunter F 22:00 4:24 49
3 Darren Layt M 22:37 4:31 48
4 Ian Olsen M 24:46 4:57 47
5 Fiona Reynolds F 26:33 5:19 46
6 Alice Jackson F 27:42 5:32 45
7 Lianne Christall F 28:06 5:37 44
8 John Simmons M 28:36 5:43 43
9 Gordon Fox M 29:43 5:57 42
10 Jessica Kinsley F 30:59 6:12 41
11 Tony Howard M 35:06 7:01 40
12 Iain Christall M 35:10 7:02 39
13 Julia Ryl F 36:48 7:22 38
14 Jessica Locock F 36:49 7:22 37
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 21:08 4:14 50
2 Beau Hunter F 22:00 4:24 49
3 Darren Layt M 22:37 4:31 48
4 Ian Olsen M 24:46 4:57 47
5 Fiona Reynolds F 26:33 5:19 46
6 Alice Jackson F 27:42 5:32 45
7 Lianne Christall F 28:06 5:37 44
8 John Simmons M 28:36 5:43 43
9 Gordon Fox M 29:43 5:57 42
10 Jessica Kinsley F 30:59 6:12 41
11 Tony Howard M 35:06 7:01 40
12 Iain Christall M 35:10 7:02 39
13 Julia Ryl F 36:48 7:22 38
14 Jessica Locock F 36:49 7:22 37
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lewis Metcalfe*** M 18:18 6:06 50
2 Archie Hampton M 19:37 6:32 49
3 William Holland M 19:56 6:39 48
4 Olivia Goodenough F 21:50 7:17 47
5 Colin Goodenough M 21:51 7:17 46
6 Jennifer Collado F 22:18 7:26 45
7 Crystal Sharpe F 25:57 8:39 44
8 Justine Manners F 32:45 10:55 43
9 Peter Reynolds M 33:13 11:04 42
10 Petro Holowinskyj M 33:14 11:05 41
11 Rachel Goodenough F 36:40 12:13 40
12 Stanley Goodenough M 36:43 12:14 39
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Lewis Metcalfe*** M 18:18 6:06 50
2 Archie Hampton M 19:37 6:32 49
3 William Holland M 19:56 6:39 48
4 Olivia Goodenough F 21:50 7:17 47
5 Colin Goodenough M 21:51 7:17 46
6 Jennifer Collado F 22:18 7:26 45
7 Crystal Sharpe F 25:57 8:39 44
8 Justine Manners F 32:45 10:55 43
9 Peter Reynolds M 33:13 11:04 42
10 Petro Holowinskyj M 33:14 11:05 41
11 Rachel Goodenough F 36:40 12:13 40
12 Stanley Goodenough M 36:43 12:14 39
  End All Results
End Short (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
KERRIE MCLENNAN F 0
DAVID BROOKS M 0
Peta Edmunds F 50
Janet Elyard F 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous