Peace Park,Weston Results

6/01/2021

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 45:35 4:34 50
2 Darren Layt M 50:04 5:00 49
3 Michael Hill M 52:14 5:13 48
4 Ian Robinson M 52:44 5:16 47
5 Phil Byrnes M 55:52 5:35 46
6 Beau Hunter F 1:00:51 6:05 45
7 Ian Olsen M 1:00:52 6:05 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:04:02 6:24 43
9 Gordon Fox M 1:06:57 6:42 42
10 Herbert Wootton M 1:07:11 6:43 41
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Daniel Woods M 45:35 4:34 50
2 Darren Layt M 50:04 5:00 49
3 Michael Hill M 52:14 5:13 48
4 Ian Robinson M 52:44 5:16 47
5 Phil Byrnes M 55:52 5:35 46
6 Beau Hunter F 1:00:51 6:05 45
7 Ian Olsen M 1:00:52 6:05 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:04:02 6:24 43
9 Gordon Fox M 1:06:57 6:42 42
10 Herbert Wootton M 1:07:11 6:43 41
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Rum (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 18:14 3:39 50
2 Peter Blansjaar M 26:17 5:15 49
3 Lianne Christall F 27:55 5:35 48
4 John Simmons M 28:09 5:38 47
5 Philip O'Hearn M 29:27 5:53 46
6 Liam Mullaly M 30:07 6:01 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:32 6:06 44
8 William Holland M 31:42 6:20 43
9 Petro Holowinskyj M 34:10 6:50 42
10 Sinead Mullaly F 36:26 7:17 41
11 Tony Howard M 37:20 7:28 40
12 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:06 7:49 39
12 Iain Christall M 39:06 7:49 38
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Noah Smith M 18:14 3:39 50
2 Peter Blansjaar M 26:17 5:15 49
3 Lianne Christall F 27:55 5:35 48
4 John Simmons M 28:09 5:38 47
5 Philip O'Hearn M 29:27 5:53 46
6 Liam Mullaly M 30:07 6:01 45
7 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:32 6:06 44
8 William Holland M 31:42 6:20 43
9 Petro Holowinskyj M 34:10 6:50 42
10 Sinead Mullaly F 36:26 7:17 41
11 Tony Howard M 37:20 7:28 40
12 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:06 7:49 39
13 Iain Christall M 39:06 7:49 38
  End All Results
End Medium Rum (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 12:07 4:02 50
2 Crystal Sharpe F 26:21 8:47 49
3 Cobia Hampton M 31:20 10:27 48
4 Rebecca Hampton F 35:16 11:45 47
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 12:07 4:02 50
2 Crystal Sharpe F 26:21 8:47 49
3 Cobia Hampton M 31:20 10:27 48
4 Rebecca Hampton F 35:16 11:45 47
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
KERRIE MCLENNAN F 50
Lisa Mulcahy F 0
Greg Mullaly M 0
Shane Edmunds M 50
Jessica Locock F 0
Brent Baker M 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous