Peace Park,Weston Results

24/03/2021

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 11.9km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 52:47 4:26 50
2 Daniel Woods M 56:22 4:44 49
3 Darren Layt M 59:45 5:01 48
4 Greg Mullaly M 1:08:24 5:45 47
5 Ian Olsen M 1:11:56 6:03 46
6 Phil Byrnes M 1:25:14 7:10 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:30:03 7:34 44
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 52:47 4:26 50
2 Daniel Woods M 56:22 4:44 49
3 Darren Layt M 59:45 5:01 48
4 Greg Mullaly M 1:08:24 5:45 47
5 Ian Olsen M 1:11:56 6:03 46
6 Phil Byrnes M 1:25:14 7:10 45
7 Gordon Fox M 1:30:03 7:34 44
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 11.9km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Mullaly M 25:15 5:03 50
2 Beau Hunter F 25:16 5:03 49
3 Michael Hill M 28:41 5:44 48
4 Lianne Christall F 28:59 5:48 47
5 John Simmons M 29:16 5:51 46
6 Philip O'Hearn M 30:02 6:00 45
7 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:29 6:18 44
8 Iain Christall M 32:24 6:29 43
9 Jessica Locock F 33:00 6:36 42
10 Julia Ryl F 34:33 6:55 41
11 Tony Howard M 35:58 7:12 40
12 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:48 7:58 39
13 Sinead Mullaly F 40:25 8:05 38
14 Peter Reynolds M 51:24 10:17 37
15 Kathleen Robinson F 51:25 10:17 36
16 William Holland M 51:26 10:17 35
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Liam Mullaly M 25:15 5:03 50
2 Beau Hunter F 25:16 5:03 49
3 Michael Hill M 28:41 5:44 48
4 Lianne Christall F 28:59 5:48 47
5 John Simmons M 29:16 5:51 46
6 Philip O'Hearn M 30:02 6:00 45
7 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:29 6:18 44
8 Iain Christall M 32:24 6:29 43
9 Jessica Locock F 33:00 6:36 42
10 Julia Ryl F 34:33 6:55 41
11 Tony Howard M 35:58 7:12 40
12 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:48 7:58 39
13 Sinead Mullaly F 40:25 8:05 38
14 Peter Reynolds M 51:24 10:17 37
15 Kathleen Robinson F 51:25 10:17 36
16 William Holland M 51:26 10:17 35
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Archie Hampton M 19:57 6:39 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 21:04 7:01 49
3 Crystal Sharpe F 28:53 9:38 48
4 Stanley Goodenough M 35:25 11:48 47
5 Rachel Goodenough F 36:58 12:19 46
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Archie Hampton M 19:57 6:39 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 21:04 7:01 49
3 Crystal Sharpe F 28:53 9:38 48
4 Stanley Goodenough M 35:25 11:48 47
5 Rachel Goodenough F 36:58 12:19 46
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Fiona Reynolds F 0
Justine Manners F 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous