Peace Park,Weston Results

13/01/2021

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 43:18 4:20 50
2 Daniel Woods M 47:23 4:44 49
3 Darren Layt M 50:43 5:04 48
4 Greg Mullaly M 57:13 5:43 47
5 Michael Hill M 1:02:00 6:12 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:24 6:14 45
7 Herbert Wootton M 1:06:37 6:40 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:08:29 6:51 43
9 Gordon Fox M 1:16:44 7:40 42
10 Ian Olsen M 1:16:45 7:41 41
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Colin Goodenough M 43:18 4:20 50
2 Daniel Woods M 47:23 4:44 49
3 Darren Layt M 50:43 5:04 48
4 Greg Mullaly M 57:13 5:43 47
5 Michael Hill M 1:02:00 6:12 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 1:02:24 6:14 45
7 Herbert Wootton M 1:06:37 6:40 44
8 Kathleen Robinson F 1:08:29 6:51 43
9 Gordon Fox M 1:16:44 7:40 42
10 Ian Olsen M 1:16:45 7:41 41
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Blansjaar M 26:19 5:16 50
2 Elizabeth Robinson F 28:01 5:36 49
3 Iain Christall M 28:18 5:40 48
4 Lianne Christall F 28:47 5:45 47
5 Beau Hunter F 29:24 5:53 46
6 Philip O'Hearn M 29:38 5:56 45
7 William Holland M 31:36 6:19 44
8 Petro Holowinskyj M 32:26 6:29 43
9 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 33:52 6:46 42
10 Liam Mullaly M 34:05 6:49 41
11 Jessica Kinsley F 35:14 7:03 40
12 Sinead Mullaly F 36:13 7:15 39
13 Tony Howard M 38:37 7:43 38
14 Jennifer Collado F 48:19 9:40 37
15 Mellissa Mullaly F 48:20 9:40 36
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Blansjaar M 26:19 5:16 50
2 Elizabeth Robinson F 28:01 5:36 49
3 Iain Christall M 28:18 5:40 48
4 Lianne Christall F 28:47 5:45 47
5 Beau Hunter F 29:24 5:53 46
6 Philip O'Hearn M 29:38 5:56 45
7 William Holland M 31:36 6:19 44
8 Petro Holowinskyj M 32:26 6:29 43
9 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 33:52 6:46 42
10 Liam Mullaly M 34:05 6:49 41
11 Jessica Kinsley F 35:14 7:03 40
12 Sinead Mullaly F 36:13 7:15 39
13 Tony Howard M 38:37 7:43 38
14 Jennifer Collado F 48:19 9:40 37
15 Mellissa Mullaly F 48:20 9:40 36
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Olivia Goodenough F 18:32 6:11 50
2 Archie Hampton M 22:53 7:38 49
3 Cobia Hampton M 23:14 7:45 48
4 Julia Ryl F 23:26 7:49 47
5 Brent Baker M 24:54 8:18 46
6 Crystal Sharpe F 25:52 8:37 45
7 Stanley Goodenough M 38:16 12:45 44
8 Rachel Goodenough F 38:31 12:50 43
9 Justine Manners F 41:35 13:52 42
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Olivia Goodenough F 18:32 6:11 50
2 Archie Hampton M 22:53 7:38 49
3 Cobia Hampton M 23:14 7:45 48
4 Julia Ryl F 23:26 7:49 47
5 Brent Baker M 24:54 8:18 46
6 Crystal Sharpe F 25:52 8:37 45
7 Stanley Goodenough M 38:16 12:45 44
8 Rachel Goodenough F 38:31 12:50 43
9 Justine Manners F 41:35 13:52 42
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
DAVID BROOKS M 50
John Simmons M 0
Phil Byrnes M 0
Rachael Gattera F 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous