Peace Park,Weston Results

16/12/2020

Scratch Run

 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 23:34 4:43 50
2 Michael Hill M 24:11 4:50 49
3 Phil Byrnes M 25:25 5:05 48
4 Darren Layt M 25:26 5:05 47
5 Ian Olsen M 25:38 5:08 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 27:27 5:29 45
7 Liam Mullaly M 28:06 5:37 44
8 Iain Christall M 28:09 5:38 43
9 Greg Mullaly M 28:10 5:38 42
10 Philip O'Hearn M 29:17 5:51 41
11 John Simmons M 29:29 5:54 40
12 Kathleen Robinson F 30:02 6:00 39
13 Gordon Fox M 30:58 6:12 38
14 Peter Blansjaar M 33:19 6:40 37
15 William Holland M 34:27 6:53 36
16 Julia Ryl F 35:14 7:03 35
17 Sinead Mullaly F 36:39 7:20 34
18 DAVID BROOKS M 37:57 7:35 33
19 Peter Reynolds M 41:05 8:13 32
20 Mellissa Mullaly F 43:47 8:45 31
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 23:34 4:43 50
2 Michael Hill M 24:11 4:50 49
3 Phil Byrnes M 25:25 5:05 48
4 Darren Layt M 25:26 5:05 47
5 Ian Olsen M 25:38 5:08 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 27:27 5:29 45
7 Liam Mullaly M 28:06 5:37 44
8 Iain Christall M 28:09 5:38 43
9 Greg Mullaly M 28:10 5:38 42
10 Philip O'Hearn M 29:17 5:51 41
11 John Simmons M 29:29 5:54 40
12 Kathleen Robinson F 30:02 6:00 39
13 Gordon Fox M 30:58 6:12 38
14 Peter Blansjaar M 33:19 6:40 37
15 William Holland M 34:27 6:53 36
16 Julia Ryl F 35:14 7:03 35
17 Sinead Mullaly F 36:39 7:20 34
18 DAVID BROOKS M 37:57 7:35 33
19 Peter Reynolds M 41:05 8:13 32
20 Mellissa Mullaly F 43:47 8:45 31
Position 2*** M 0:00 0:00 -
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 15:42 5:14 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 19:09 6:23 49
3 Colin Goodenough M 19:10 6:23 48
4 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 22:08 7:23 47
5 Archie Hampton M 23:16 7:45 46
6 Crystal Sharpe F 23:20 7:47 45
7 Brent Baker M 23:54 7:58 44
8 Rachael Gattera F 32:47 10:56 43
9 Stanley Goodenough M 39:51 13:17 42
10 Rachel Goodenough F 40:52 13:37 41
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Hayden Tyrrell M 15:42 5:14 50
2 Olivia Goodenough F 19:09 6:23 49
3 Colin Goodenough M 19:10 6:23 48
4 KERRIE MCLENNAN F 22:08 7:23 47
5 Archie Hampton M 23:16 7:45 46
6 Crystal Sharpe F 23:20 7:47 45
7 Brent Baker M 23:54 7:58 44
8 Rachael Gattera F 32:47 10:56 43
9 Stanley Goodenough M 39:51 13:17 42
10 Rachel Goodenough F 40:52 13:37 41
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Jessica Vanderkroft F 50
Sarah Tyrrell F 50
Kristy Canavan F 0
Jennifer Collado F 50
Lianne Christall F 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous