Peace Park,Weston Results

25/11/2020

Scratch Run

 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Phil Byrnes M 56:23 5:38 50
1 Michael Hill M 56:23 5:38 49
3 Ian Robinson M 56:28 5:39 48
4 Beau Hunter F 57:57 5:48 47
5 Ian Olsen M 57:59 5:48 46
6 Kathleen Robinson F 1:03:36 6:22 45
7 Darren Layt M 1:03:38 6:22 44
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Phil Byrnes M 56:23 5:38 50
2 Michael Hill M 56:23 5:38 49
3 Ian Robinson M 56:28 5:39 48
4 Beau Hunter F 57:57 5:48 47
5 Ian Olsen M 57:59 5:48 46
6 Kathleen Robinson F 1:03:36 6:22 45
7 Darren Layt M 1:03:38 6:22 44
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Blansjaar M 26:28 5:18 50
2 Peter Kay M 26:29 5:18 49
3 Lianne Christall F 27:51 5:34 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:43 5:45 47
5 Iain Christall M 29:18 5:52 46
6 John Simmons M 29:53 5:59 45
7 Kristy Canavan F 30:34 6:07 44
8 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:40 6:08 43
9 Shane Edmunds M 33:10 6:38 42
10 DAVID BROOKS M 33:38 6:44 41
10 William Holland M 33:38 6:44 40
12 Jennifer Collado F 34:33 6:55 39
13 Mellissa Mullaly F 37:26 7:29 38
14 Tony Howard M 40:18 8:04 37
15 Peter Reynolds M 54:20 10:52 36
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Peter Blansjaar M 26:28 5:18 50
2 Peter Kay M 26:29 5:18 49
3 Lianne Christall F 27:51 5:34 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:43 5:45 47
5 Iain Christall M 29:18 5:52 46
6 John Simmons M 29:53 5:59 45
7 Kristy Canavan F 30:34 6:07 44
8 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:40 6:08 43
9 Shane Edmunds M 33:10 6:38 42
10 DAVID BROOKS M 33:38 6:44 41
11 William Holland M 33:38 6:44 40
12 Jennifer Collado F 34:33 6:55 39
13 Mellissa Mullaly F 37:26 7:29 38
14 Tony Howard M 40:18 8:04 37
15 Peter Reynolds M 54:20 10:52 36
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jessica Kinsley F 20:19 6:46 50
2 Crystal Sharpe F 23:59 8:00 49
3 Brent Baker M 24:32 8:11 48
4 Archie Hampton M 30:25 10:08 47
5 Rachael Gattera F 34:05 11:22 46
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Jessica Kinsley F 20:19 6:46 50
2 Crystal Sharpe F 23:59 8:00 49
3 Brent Baker M 24:32 8:11 48
4 Archie Hampton M 30:25 10:08 47
5 Rachael Gattera F 34:05 11:22 46
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Sinead Mullaly F 50
Fiona Reynolds F 50
Julia Ryl F 0
Rebecca Hampton F 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous