Peace Park,Weston Results

18/11/2020

Scratch Run

 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Crystal Sharpe F 25:04 8:21 50
2 Archie Hampton M 25:06 8:22 49
3 Brent Baker M 26:08 8:43 48
4 Rachael Gattera F 40:55 13:38 47
5 Rebecca Hampton F 41:00 13:40 46
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Crystal Sharpe F 25:04 8:21 50
2 Archie Hampton M 25:06 8:22 49
3 Brent Baker M 26:08 8:43 48
4 Rachael Gattera F 40:55 13:38 47
5 Rebecca Hampton F 41:00 13:40 46
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Layt M 52:59 5:18 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 1:03:50 6:23 49
3 Kathleen Robinson F 1:05:41 6:34 48
4 Herbert Wootton M 1:05:53 6:35 47
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Darren Layt M 52:59 5:18 50
2 Fiona Reynolds F 1:03:50 6:23 49
3 Kathleen Robinson F 1:05:41 6:34 48
4 Herbert Wootton M 1:05:53 6:35 47
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 20:10 4:02 50
2 Noah Smith M 22:21 4:28 49
3 Liam Mullaly M 27:25 5:29 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:14 5:39 47
5 Lianne Christall F 28:20 5:40 46
6 John Simmons M 30:10 6:02 45
7 Petro Holowinskyj M 30:20 6:04 44
8 Jessica Kinsley F 32:26 6:29 43
9 Sinead Mullaly F 39:13 7:51 42
10 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:33 7:55 41
11 Jennifer Collado F 39:50 7:58 40
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 20:10 4:02 50
2 Noah Smith M 22:21 4:28 49
3 Liam Mullaly M 27:25 5:29 48
4 Philip O'Hearn M 28:14 5:39 47
5 Lianne Christall F 28:20 5:40 46
6 John Simmons M 30:10 6:02 45
7 Petro Holowinskyj M 30:20 6:04 44
8 Jessica Kinsley F 32:26 6:29 43
9 Sinead Mullaly F 39:13 7:51 42
10 Mellissa Mullaly F 39:33 7:55 41
11 Jennifer Collado F 39:50 7:58 40
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Peter Reynolds M 50
Peter Blansjaar M 50
Julia Ryl F 50
Peter Kay M 0
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous