Peace Park,Weston Results

28/10/2020

Scratch Run

 Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
   All Results
  End All Results
End Short Run (Default Leg - 3km)
 
 Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 20:25 4:05 50
2 Noah Smith M 20:31 4:06 49
3 Darren Layt M 23:33 4:43 48
4 Ian Olsen M 25:52 5:10 47
5 Liam Mullaly M 26:07 5:13 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 26:34 5:19 45
7 Peter Blansjaar M 27:08 5:26 44
8 Lianne Christall F 28:12 5:38 43
9 Peter Kay M 28:27 5:41 42
10 Jessica Locock F 29:30 5:54 41
11 Philip O'Hearn M 29:34 5:55 40
12 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:16 6:03 39
13 John Simmons M 31:08 6:14 38
14 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:54 6:23 37
15 Julia Ryl F 33:41 6:44 36
16 Shane Edmunds M 36:52 7:22 35
17 Tony Howard M 38:02 7:36 34
18 Mellissa Mullaly F 38:20 7:40 33
19 Sinead Mullaly F 38:30 7:42 32
20 Jessica Kinsley F 41:42 8:20 31
21 Kristy Canavan F 41:57 8:23 30
22 Joanne Riley F 41:59 8:24 29
23 Peter Reynolds M 49:34 9:55 28
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Beau Hunter F 20:25 4:05 50
2 Noah Smith M 20:31 4:06 49
3 Darren Layt M 23:33 4:43 48
4 Ian Olsen M 25:52 5:10 47
5 Liam Mullaly M 26:07 5:13 46
6 Fiona Reynolds F 26:34 5:19 45
7 Peter Blansjaar M 27:08 5:26 44
8 Lianne Christall F 28:12 5:38 43
9 Peter Kay M 28:27 5:41 42
10 Jessica Locock F 29:30 5:54 41
11 Philip O'Hearn M 29:34 5:55 40
12 Sarah Tyrrell F 30:16 6:03 39
13 John Simmons M 31:08 6:14 38
14 Petro Holowinskyj M 31:54 6:23 37
15 Julia Ryl F 33:41 6:44 36
16 Shane Edmunds M 36:52 7:22 35
17 Tony Howard M 38:02 7:36 34
18 Mellissa Mullaly F 38:20 7:40 33
19 Sinead Mullaly F 38:30 7:42 32
20 Jessica Kinsley F 41:42 8:20 31
21 Kristy Canavan F 41:57 8:23 30
22 Joanne Riley F 41:59 8:24 29
23 Peter Reynolds M 49:34 9:55 28
  End All Results
End Medium Run (Default Leg - 5km)
 
 Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
   All Runners
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Herbert Wootton M 1:08:14 6:49 50
2 Gordon Fox M 1:08:24 6:50 49
  End All Runners
   All Results
Place Name Gender Time Av. Pace Points
1 Herbert Wootton M 1:08:14 6:49 50
2 Gordon Fox M 1:08:24 6:50 49
  End All Results
End Long Run (Default Leg - 10km)
 
 Volunteers
Name Gender Points
Michael Hill M 50
Kathleen Robinson F 50
Ian Robinson M 50
William Holland M 50
Steve George M 50
End Volunteers

Questions about results? Please contact our Timekeeper

Back to Previous